Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Eichelthal |
00:19:56 |
03'29''82 |
17.16 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:20:43 |
03'38''07 |
16.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
WEHRUNG |
Martin |
Peinture Kintz |
00:21:57 |
03'51''05 |
15.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:04 |
03'52''28 |
15.50 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0005 |
COLLINET |
Thomas |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:22:11 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0004 |
0006 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
00:22:51 |
04'00''52 |
14.97 |
1993 |
SEM |
0002 |
0007 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Ana Rohan Athlétisme Sav. |
00:23:01 |
04'02''28 |
14.86 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0008 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Schweighouse |
00:23:06 |
04'03''15 |
14.81 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0009 |
ETZEL |
Thibaut |
Fc Monthey |
00:23:31 |
04'07''54 |
14.54 |
1984 |
SEM |
0003 |
0010 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Vescheim |
00:23:44 |
04'09''82 |
14.41 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0011 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:36 |
04'18''94 |
13.90 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0012 |
WEBER |
Edith |
La Wantzenau |
00:25:11 |
04'25''08 |
13.58 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0013 |
JAGET |
Thomas |
Wasselonne Mossig Hand |
00:25:16 |
04'25''96 |
13.54 |
1972 |
V1M |
0008 |
0014 |
SCHMITT |
Sébastien |
Les Vosgirunner |
00:25:26 |
04'27''71 |
13.45 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0015 |
SCHULER |
Nadine |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:25:30 |
04'28''42 |
13.41 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0016 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
Birlenbach |
00:25:31 |
04'28''59 |
13.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0002 |
0017 |
BAUMGARNTER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:25:33 |
04'28''94 |
13.39 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
0018 |
GING |
Quentin |
Ingwiller |
00:25:41 |
04'30''35 |
13.32 |
2001 |
MIM |
0001 |
0019 |
GUTKNECHT |
David |
Mairie Ingwiller |
00:25:43 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0004 |
0020 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:25:52 |
04'32''28 |
13.22 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0021 |
MISCHLER |
Julia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:25:52 |
04'32''28 |
13.22 |
1996 |
SEF |
0001 |
0022 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:09 |
04'35''26 |
13.08 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0023 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
Les Trailers de la Rose |
00:26:21 |
04'37''36 |
12.98 |
1993 |
SEM |
0005 |
0024 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Vosgirunners |
00:26:23 |
04'37''71 |
12.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
0025 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean Martin |
Eckwersheim |
00:26:55 |
04'43''33 |
12.71 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0026 |
LAVENN |
Damien |
Schwindratzheim |
00:27:20 |
04'47''71 |
12.51 |
1990 |
SEM |
0006 |
0027 |
ZENNER |
Serge |
Vosgirunners |
00:27:32 |
04'49''82 |
12.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0007 |
0028 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:35 |
04'50''35 |
12.40 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0029 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronnn |
00:27:37 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1993 |
SEM |
0008 |
0030 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:27:38 |
04'50''87 |
12.38 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0031 |
KRESS |
Ludovic |
Weitbruch |
00:27:43 |
04'51''75 |
12.34 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0032 |
NUNGE |
Carole |
Ingwiller |
00:27:52 |
04'53''33 |
12.27 |
1987 |
SEF |
0003 |
0033 |
VOGLER |
Victor |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:27:58 |
04'54''38 |
12.23 |
2001 |
MIM |
0002 |
0034 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
00:28:18 |
04'57''89 |
12.08 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
0035 |
MORAUX |
Julien |
Ascadie |
00:28:22 |
04'58''59 |
12.06 |
1988 |
SEM |
0009 |
0036 |
APPEL |
Nicolas |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:28:24 |
04'58''94 |
12.04 |
1988 |
SEM |
0010 |
0037 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pauline |
Unitas Brumath |
00:28:39 |
05'01''57 |
11.94 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0038 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
Hbc Hoerdt |
00:28:46 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1966 |
V2M |
0006 |
0039 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean les Saverne |
00:28:48 |
05'03''15 |
11.88 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0040 |
DUPUY |
Norbert |
Menchhoffen |
00:28:58 |
05'04''91 |
11.81 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
0041 |
DOLTER |
Christian |
Ascadie |
00:29:02 |
05'05''61 |
11.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0042 |
DIEDA |
Tom |
Ascadie |
00:29:02 |
05'05''61 |
11.78 |
1992 |
SEM |
0012 |
0043 |
ERTZ |
Florence |
Ecole D'Ingwiller |
00:29:13 |
05'07''54 |
11.71 |
1989 |
SEF |
0004 |
0044 |
LERCH |
Louis |
Griesbach |
00:29:20 |
05'08''77 |
11.66 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0045 |
HIEGEL |
Xavier |
Menchhoffen |
00:29:35 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1984 |
SEM |
0013 |
0046 |
MOKKADEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:29:38 |
05'11''93 |
11.54 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0047 |
KLEIN |
Vincent |
Ingwiller |
00:30:09 |
05'17''36 |
11.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0048 |
RUTSCH |
Francis |
Wingen sur Moder |
00:30:39 |
05'22''63 |
11.16 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0049 |
LEONHARD |
Margot |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:30:55 |
05'25''43 |
11.06 |
2002 |
MIF |
0001 |
0050 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Carine |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:31:04 |
05'27''01 |
11.01 |
1976 |
V1F |
0003 |
0051 |
WENDLING |
Gaétan |
Bischheim |
00:31:10 |
05'28''07 |
10.97 |
1991 |
SEM |
0015 |
0052 |
GIESSENHOEFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:31:21 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0053 |
GROHMANN |
Nicolas |
Hanau Tennis de Table |
00:31:50 |
05'35''08 |
10.74 |
1995 |
SEM |
0016 |
0054 |
ZIRNHELD |
Fabien |
Le Petit Braquet |
00:31:54 |
05'35''78 |
10.72 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0055 |
JUD |
Loic |
Niedersoultzbach |
00:31:55 |
05'35''96 |
10.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0056 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Le Neroli |
00:32:03 |
05'37''36 |
10.67 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0057 |
ESCHENBRENNER |
Pascal |
Ingwiller |
00:32:04 |
05'37''54 |
10.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0058 |
ADAM |
Fabien |
Ascadie |
00:32:28 |
05'41''75 |
10.53 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0059 |
KOHL |
Alain |
Ascadie |
00:32:28 |
05'41''75 |
10.53 |
1990 |
SEM |
0019 |
0060 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:32:30 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0061 |
FIRN |
Thomas |
Ascadie |
00:32:31 |
05'42''28 |
10.52 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0062 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:32:31 |
05'42''28 |
10.52 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0063 |
PENNEKAMP DUPUY |
Sabine |
Menchhoffen |
00:32:43 |
05'44''38 |
10.45 |
1976 |
V1F |
0004 |
0064 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:32:50 |
05'45''61 |
10.42 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0065 |
PAOLI |
Valentin |
Haguenau |
00:32:56 |
05'46''66 |
10.38 |
1994 |
SEM |
0021 |
0066 |
STAUB |
Emilie |
Menchhoffen |
00:33:18 |
05'50''52 |
10.27 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0067 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weitrunners |
00:33:49 |
05'55''96 |
10.11 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0068 |
BRONNER |
Etienne |
Bouxwiller |
00:34:17 |
06'00''87 |
9.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
0069 |
MEYER |
Brandon |
Ascadie |
00:34:21 |
06'01''57 |
9.96 |
1995 |
SEM |
0023 |
0070 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:34:27 |
06'02''63 |
9.93 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0071 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:34:27 |
06'02''63 |
9.93 |
1992 |
SEM |
0024 |
0072 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Gertwiller |
00:34:52 |
06'07''01 |
9.81 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0073 |
GRIESS |
Stephane |
Niedersoultzbach |
00:35:07 |
06'09''64 |
9.74 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0074 |
THAL |
Valentine |
Berstheim |
00:35:49 |
06'17''01 |
9.55 |
1997 |
JUF |
0001 |
0075 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
Dedietrich Thermique |
00:36:01 |
06'19''12 |
9.50 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0076 |
KRIEGER |
Mireille |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:36:17 |
06'21''93 |
9.43 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0077 |
|
|
|
00:36:19 |
06'22''28 |
9.42 |
|
|
0001 |
0078 |
HOELTZEL |
Jean Marie |
Ascadie |
00:36:21 |
06'22''63 |
9.41 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0079 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:36:25 |
06'23''33 |
9.39 |
1963 |
V2F |
0005 |
0080 |
DEBES |
Arnaud |
Ascadie |
00:36:57 |
06'28''94 |
9.26 |
1993 |
SEM |
0026 |
0081 |
KOCH |
Viviane |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:36:59 |
06'29''29 |
9.25 |
1975 |
V1F |
0005 |
0082 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:37:10 |
06'31''22 |
9.20 |
1965 |
V2F |
0006 |
0083 |
JACQUOT |
Claude |
Weislingen |
00:37:19 |
06'32''80 |
9.16 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0084 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Cap Eckwersheim |
00:37:34 |
06'35''43 |
9.10 |
1964 |
V2F |
0007 |
0085 |
STEPHAN |
Justine |
Niedersoultzbach |
00:37:50 |
06'38''24 |
9.04 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0086 |
MENG |
Clement |
St Jean Saverne |
00:37:52 |
06'38''59 |
9.03 |
1946 |
V4M |
0002 |
0087 |
WIEDEMANN |
Albert |
Individuel |
00:38:35 |
06'46''14 |
8.86 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0088 |
DIEBOLD |
Anne |
Ingwiller |
00:38:54 |
06'49''47 |
8.79 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
0089 |
VOGLER |
Isabelle |
Obermodern |
00:39:10 |
06'52''28 |
8.73 |
1976 |
V1F |
0006 |
0090 |
PAOLI |
Cécile |
Haguenau |
00:39:22 |
06'54''38 |
8.69 |
1995 |
SEF |
0008 |
0091 |
KUHL |
Louise |
Ingwiller |
00:39:36 |
06'56''84 |
8.64 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0092 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
Oberhoffen sur Moder |
00:42:34 |
07'28''07 |
8.03 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
0093 |
STEINER |
Lionel |
Ingwiller |
00:42:41 |
07'29''29 |
8.01 |
1985 |
SEM |
0027 |
0094 |
STEINER |
Caroline |
Ingwiller |
00:43:13 |
07'34''91 |
7.91 |
1988 |
SEF |
0009 |
0095 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:45:20 |
07'57''19 |
7.54 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0096 |
DAEFFLER |
Laura |
Ingwiller |
00:47:55 |
08'24''38 |
7.14 |
1989 |
SEF |
0010 |
0097 |
JUND |
Nathalie |
Weitbruch |
00:48:32 |
08'30''87 |
7.05 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0098 |
HENEL |
Serge |
Ascadie |
00:48:39 |
08'32''10 |
7.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0099 |
LENTZ |
Catherine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:48:39 |
08'32''10 |
7.03 |
1966 |
V2F |
0008 |
0100 |
KUHL |
Francoise |
Ingwiller |
00:57:40 |
10'07''01 |
5.93 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |