Place |
Nom prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Km/h |
Doss |
1 |
SCHUSTER Latifa |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
10'44'' |
1981 |
SEF |
1 |
16,4 |
129 |
2 |
JELLIMANN Elodie |
Asc Strasbourg |
10'50'' |
1991 |
SEF |
2 |
16,2 |
121 |
3 |
BATOT Nadine |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
10'53'' |
1986 |
SEF |
3 |
16,2 |
111 |
4 |
GUNDERMANN Chloe |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
11'07'' |
1993 |
SEF |
4 |
15,8 |
119 |
5 |
POLLINI Elise |
S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle |
11'14'' |
1993 |
SEF |
5 |
15,6 |
130 |
6 |
RACHAM-FREIS Fatimzara |
Asc Strasbourg |
11'15'' |
1978 |
SEF |
6 |
15,6 |
131 |
7 |
STADTLER Emmanuelle |
Asc Strasbourg |
11'25'' |
1977 |
SEF |
7 |
15,4 |
133 |
8 |
LE FLOCH Fannie |
As Strasbourg |
11'28'' |
1991 |
SEF |
8 |
15,3 |
124 |
9 |
WIBERT Juliane |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
11'30'' |
1987 |
SEF |
9 |
15,3 |
134 |
10 |
HERRMANN Aline |
S2a - S/l Molsheim Athletic Club |
11'33'' |
1980 |
SEF |
10 |
15,2 |
120 |
11 |
METTLER Amelie |
S2a - S/l Vendenheim Athle |
11'37'' |
1993 |
SEF |
11 |
15,1 |
128 |
12 |
DI STEFANO Angelique |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
11'39'' |
1970 |
VEF |
1 |
15,1 |
138 |
13 |
CORNEAU Isabelle |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
11'50'' |
1976 |
VEF |
2 |
14,9 |
137 |
14 |
KAPPS Camille |
As Strasbourg |
11'59'' |
1991 |
SEF |
12 |
14,7 |
122 |
15 |
MEISSNER Sarah |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
12'09'' |
1988 |
SEF |
13 |
14,5 |
127 |
16 |
BEHRENS Melanie |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
12'14'' |
1981 |
SEF |
14 |
14,4 |
112 |
17 |
BENCHEBRA Stella |
Running Team Schweighouse/mode |
12'14'' |
1988 |
SEF |
15 |
14,4 |
113 |
18 |
SEYLER Laura |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
12'20'' |
1988 |
SEF |
16 |
14,3 |
132 |
19 |
SCHMITTHEISLER Marie |
Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg |
12'21'' |
1996 |
ESF |
1 |
14,2 |
109 |
20 |
CORDIER Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
12'22'' |
1988 |
SEF |
17 |
14,2 |
116 |
21 |
LEROY Helene |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
12'23'' |
1987 |
SEF |
18 |
14,2 |
125 |
22 |
EL BOUAJAJI Malika |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
12'23'' |
1979 |
SEF |
19 |
14,2 |
117 |
23 |
KUNTZ Marielle |
Ana - S/l Rac Wissembourg |
12'34'' |
1973 |
VEF |
3 |
14,0 |
139 |
24 |
STOLL Marie |
S2a - S/l Molsheim Athletic Club |
12'53'' |
1996 |
ESF |
2 |
13,6 |
110 |
25 |
LUTZ Olivia |
Asc Strasbourg |
13'10'' |
1974 |
VEF |
4 |
13,4 |
140 |
26 |
FRICKER Line |
S2a - S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
13'11'' |
1995 |
ESF |
3 |
13,3 |
104 |
27 |
LATT Marion |
Asc Strasbourg |
13'13'' |
1994 |
ESF |
4 |
13,3 |
106 |
28 |
LOUBARDI Myriam |
Asc Strasbourg |
13'18'' |
1978 |
SEF |
20 |
13,2 |
126 |
29 |
LORANG Valentine |
As Strasbourg |
13'21'' |
1995 |
ESF |
5 |
13,2 |
108 |
30 |
KRAST Aurelie |
Ana - S/l Sg La Wantzenau |
13'22'' |
1992 |
SEF |
21 |
13,2 |
123 |
31 |
GUERNOUB Aicha |
Asc Strasbourg |
13'37'' |
1986 |
SEF |
22 |
12,9 |
118 |
32 |
CHARRON Christel |
Asc Strasbourg |
14'17'' |
1982 |
SEF |
23 |
12,3 |
115 |
33 |
SALMON Maria |
As Strasbourg |
14'41'' |
1973 |
VEF |
5 |
12,0 |
141 |
34 |
LERCH Sarah |
Ana - S/l Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
15'19'' |
1996 |
ESF |
6 |
11,5 |
107 |
35 |
BATT Myriam |
As Strasbourg |
16'32'' |
1972 |
VEF |
6 |
10,6 |
136 |
36 |
BARLAS Helene |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
16'44'' |
1964 |
VEF |
7 |
10,5 |
135 |