Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BEGHOUL |
Yemine |
Eha |
00:15:07 |
03'17''17 |
18.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:15:26 |
03'21''30 |
17.88 |
1990 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:40 |
03'24''34 |
17.62 |
1991 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:46 |
03'25''65 |
17.51 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0005 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:15:49 |
03'26''30 |
17.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
HARTENSTEIN |
Alexandre |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:04 |
03'29''56 |
17.18 |
1994 |
ESM |
0002 |
0007 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:13 |
03'31''52 |
17.02 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0008 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:16 |
03'32''17 |
16.97 |
1991 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
ARMAND |
Eric |
Uberach |
00:16:22 |
03'33''47 |
16.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:16:35 |
03'36''30 |
16.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
BEYREUTHER |
Florian |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:16:43 |
03'38''04 |
16.51 |
1999 |
CAM |
0001 |
0012 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:16:58 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
0013 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Doubs Sud Athletisme |
00:17:07 |
03'43''26 |
16.12 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0014 |
SCHLEGEL |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:11 |
03'44''13 |
16.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0015 |
MILLION |
Andy |
Vcna |
00:17:28 |
03'47''82 |
15.80 |
1996 |
ESM |
0004 |
0016 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:17:37 |
03'49''78 |
15.67 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0017 |
LAZARUS |
Frederic |
Otterswiller |
00:17:46 |
03'51''73 |
15.53 |
1984 |
SEM |
0008 |
0018 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:48 |
03'52''17 |
15.51 |
1997 |
JUM |
0001 |
0019 |
HURLER |
Lucas |
1Rhc |
00:17:52 |
03'53''04 |
15.45 |
1990 |
SEM |
0009 |
0020 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:18:03 |
03'55''43 |
15.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
0021 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:18:45 |
04'04''56 |
14.72 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0022 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:19:00 |
04'07''82 |
14.53 |
1993 |
SEF |
0001 |
0023 |
GAUER |
Stephane |
Rissinderschüssel |
00:19:02 |
04'08''26 |
14.50 |
1989 |
SEM |
0010 |
0024 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Dauendorf |
00:19:11 |
04'10''21 |
14.39 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0025 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
00:19:14 |
04'10''87 |
14.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
FAUTH |
Gilbert |
Nstt |
00:19:15 |
04'11''08 |
14.34 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0027 |
SCHITTLY |
Frédéric |
Haguenau |
00:19:18 |
04'11''73 |
14.30 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0028 |
MONIG |
Manfred |
Sc Onsbach |
00:19:26 |
04'13''47 |
14.20 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0029 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:19:29 |
04'14''13 |
14.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0012 |
0030 |
ELKAHKOUH |
Brahim |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:19:32 |
04'14''78 |
14.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
0013 |
0031 |
KASAK |
Adriana |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:19:43 |
04'17''17 |
14.00 |
1987 |
SEF |
0002 |
0032 |
WINTER |
Gauthier |
Uc Vosges Du Nord |
00:19:57 |
04'20''21 |
13.83 |
1984 |
SEM |
0014 |
0033 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:20:02 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0034 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Ostwald |
00:20:05 |
04'21''95 |
13.74 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0035 |
GRASSER |
Arnaud |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:20:08 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0036 |
ANDLAUER |
Cedric |
Schweighouse |
00:20:09 |
04'22''82 |
13.70 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0037 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:20:15 |
04'24''13 |
13.63 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0038 |
LESSING |
Peter |
Sc Onsbach |
00:20:32 |
04'27''82 |
13.44 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0039 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:38 |
04'29''13 |
13.38 |
1965 |
V2M |
0007 |
0040 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:42 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0041 |
DOSSMANN |
William |
Niederschaeffolseim |
00:20:45 |
04'30''65 |
13.30 |
1992 |
SEM |
0016 |
0042 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Durrenbach |
00:20:46 |
04'30''87 |
13.29 |
1993 |
SEM |
0017 |
0043 |
BRENCK |
Dominique Jean |
|
00:20:48 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0044 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:20:50 |
04'31''73 |
13.25 |
1993 |
SEM |
0018 |
0045 |
BAUER |
Theo |
Sc Onsbach |
00:20:51 |
04'31''95 |
13.24 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0046 |
WATHLE |
Fabien |
Ohlungen |
00:20:55 |
04'32''82 |
13.20 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0047 |
FAUTH |
Céline |
Nstt |
00:20:55 |
04'32''82 |
13.20 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
0048 |
NAGEL |
Aurelien |
Ana |
00:20:59 |
04'33''69 |
13.15 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0049 |
STURTZER |
Lucas |
Dauendorf |
00:21:03 |
04'34''56 |
13.11 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
0050 |
KAERCHER |
Ophelie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:21:08 |
04'35''65 |
13.06 |
1992 |
SEF |
0005 |
0051 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:21:14 |
04'36''95 |
13.00 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0052 |
SIAT |
Aurelien |
|
00:21:18 |
04'37''82 |
12.96 |
1992 |
SEM |
0020 |
0053 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
00:21:18 |
04'37''82 |
12.96 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0054 |
RIEHL |
Michel |
Obermodern |
00:21:22 |
04'38''69 |
12.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0021 |
0055 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:23 |
04'38''91 |
12.91 |
1975 |
V1F |
0001 |
0056 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:33 |
04'41''08 |
12.81 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0057 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:34 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0058 |
WENDLING |
Morgane |
Dauendorf |
00:21:44 |
04'43''47 |
12.70 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0059 |
ROPERO |
Gilles |
Upac Craon |
00:21:44 |
04'43''47 |
12.70 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0060 |
OBER |
Ludovic |
Ingwiller |
00:21:55 |
04'45''87 |
12.59 |
1990 |
SEM |
0022 |
0061 |
BIENFAIT |
Fabienne |
Ohlungen |
00:22:02 |
04'47''39 |
12.53 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0062 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Patrick |
Ohlungen |
00:22:03 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0063 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:05 |
04'48''04 |
12.50 |
1966 |
V2M |
0012 |
0064 |
HAENNEL |
Nathan |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:06 |
04'48''26 |
12.49 |
1998 |
JUM |
0004 |
0065 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:10 |
04'49''13 |
12.45 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0066 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:18 |
04'50''87 |
12.38 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0067 |
HERRMANN |
Materne |
Mimi J'T |
00:22:27 |
04'52''82 |
12.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0068 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:31 |
04'53''69 |
12.26 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0069 |
BEBON |
Claude |
Dauendorf |
00:22:34 |
04'54''34 |
12.23 |
1956 |
V3M |
0005 |
0070 |
ARMAND |
Valerie |
Uberach |
00:22:35 |
04'54''56 |
12.22 |
1976 |
V1F |
0004 |
0071 |
RING |
Damien |
Elhimmerunning |
00:22:36 |
04'54''78 |
12.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0072 |
GOUVERNEUR |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:22:38 |
04'55''21 |
12.19 |
1997 |
JUF |
0002 |
0073 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Eckbo Team |
00:22:41 |
04'55''87 |
12.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0074 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wmh |
00:22:50 |
04'57''82 |
12.09 |
1992 |
SEM |
0024 |
0075 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:23:08 |
05'01''73 |
11.93 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0076 |
HEINTZ |
Carine |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:12 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0077 |
KENNEL |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:24 |
05'05''21 |
11.79 |
1993 |
SEF |
0007 |
0078 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:40 |
05'08''69 |
11.66 |
1998 |
JUF |
0003 |
0079 |
HEILMANN |
Alexandre |
Grassendorf |
00:23:46 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0080 |
SCHMITT |
Arnaud |
Drusenheim |
00:24:04 |
05'13''91 |
11.47 |
1986 |
SEM |
0025 |
0081 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Dauendorf |
00:24:05 |
05'14''13 |
11.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0082 |
WEIMER |
Solenn |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:08 |
05'14''78 |
11.44 |
1994 |
ESF |
0001 |
0083 |
NOIRIEL |
Lucile |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:12 |
05'15''65 |
11.40 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0084 |
TALEB |
Brahim |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:24:12 |
05'15''65 |
11.40 |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
0085 |
ALLGAYER |
Tiffany |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:24:18 |
05'16''95 |
11.36 |
1989 |
SEF |
0008 |
0086 |
BIRGEL |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:24:27 |
05'18''91 |
11.29 |
1989 |
SEF |
0009 |
0087 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Laura |
Ohlungen |
00:24:51 |
05'24''13 |
11.11 |
1989 |
SEF |
0010 |
0088 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:25:15 |
05'29''34 |
10.93 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0089 |
PIERRON |
Arnaud |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:25:21 |
05'30''65 |
10.89 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0090 |
BODUSSEAU |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
00:25:28 |
05'32''17 |
10.84 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0091 |
HAENNEL |
Nathalie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:34 |
05'33''47 |
10.80 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
0092 |
GRUNENWALD |
Perrine |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:25:41 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1987 |
SEF |
0011 |
0093 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:25:44 |
05'35''65 |
10.73 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0094 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Aer Erstein |
00:25:56 |
05'38''26 |
10.64 |
1955 |
V3M |
0007 |
0095 |
LUX |
Monique |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:31 |
05'45''87 |
10.41 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0096 |
SIMON |
Mylene |
|
00:26:35 |
05'46''73 |
10.38 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0097 |
STEINMETZ |
Brigitte |
Weitbruch |
00:28:31 |
06'11''95 |
9.68 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0098 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:52 |
06'16''52 |
9.56 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0099 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:30:55 |
06'43''26 |
8.93 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
0100 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
00:30:55 |
06'43''26 |
8.93 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
0101 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Sabrina |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
00:32:40 |
07'06''08 |
8.45 |
1988 |
SEF |
0012 |
0102 |
DAL PONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:35:09 |
07'38''47 |
7.85 |
1935 |
V5M |
0001 |
0103 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:39:12 |
08'31''30 |
7.04 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |