Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
REKNA |
Mohammed |
Assa |
00:32:41 |
03'16''10 |
18.36 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Eichelthal |
00:32:56 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:33:46 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0004 |
ARLABOSSE |
Vincent |
Truchy Elite Ingineerig |
00:35:58 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0005 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Reding |
00:36:08 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
PIERROT |
Jean Christophe |
Sp Forbach |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16.28 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:59 |
03'41''90 |
16.22 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
BEY |
Reza |
Strasbourg |
00:37:01 |
03'42''10 |
16.21 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
FERBLANTIER |
Henri |
Bettviller |
00:37:19 |
03'43''90 |
16.08 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1986 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
SPIELES |
Philippe |
Macadam Stars |
00:37:43 |
03'46''30 |
15.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:54 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
ARBEIT |
Nicolas |
Illkirch |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
BREVETTI |
Pascali |
Eichelthal |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0015 |
SCHULTZ |
Thomas |
Herbitzheim |
00:38:16 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0016 |
HOFFMANN |
Cyrille |
Etting |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0010 |
0017 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
Rame |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0018 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:25 |
03'50''50 |
15.62 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
0019 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
JACQUOT |
Sebastien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:37 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:45 |
03'52''50 |
15.48 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0022 |
ATTARDO |
Anthony |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
STAB |
Albert |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0024 |
KIEFFER |
Maxime |
Ac St Avold |
00:39:13 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
1989 |
SEM |
0015 |
0025 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0026 |
SALING |
Salome |
Ass |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1990 |
SEF |
0001 |
0027 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean Paul |
Guntzwiller |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0028 |
DA SILVA |
Manuel |
Asc Ferco |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0016 |
0029 |
WEINSTEIN |
Jean Luc |
Sar Running |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0006 |
0030 |
HUBER |
Charlotte |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1987 |
SEF |
0002 |
0031 |
LUHMANN |
Christophe |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0032 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
0033 |
HARDY |
Stephane |
Siltzheim |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
0034 |
CONTRINO |
Jose |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0035 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0036 |
REB |
Benoit |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0018 |
0037 |
ZINGRAFF |
Michel |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
1966 |
V2M |
0006 |
0038 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
0039 |
SCHWARTZ |
Herve |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0040 |
ROUSSEAU |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0041 |
LANG |
Matthieu |
Ettendorf |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0042 |
HELL |
Jonathan |
Kerbach |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
0043 |
PFALZGRAF |
Loïc |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1993 |
SEM |
0023 |
0044 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Niederbronn |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1977 |
SEF |
0003 |
0045 |
GHERAIRI |
Mohamed |
La Wantzenau |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0046 |
FEY |
Jean Jacques |
Arun |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0047 |
REUTENAUER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
0024 |
0048 |
KOEPPEL |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
0049 |
FABING |
Gaetan |
Sarrebourg |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1989 |
SEM |
0025 |
0050 |
ACOUCCI |
Corentin |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1991 |
SEM |
0026 |
0051 |
KUNZ |
Clement |
Macadam Stars |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
0052 |
LUDMANN |
Frederic |
Fc Oermingen |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1983 |
SEM |
0028 |
0053 |
GILGERT |
Raphael |
Neufgrange |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1987 |
SEM |
0029 |
0054 |
BAUER |
Francky |
Benco Team |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0055 |
TEUTSCH |
Martin |
Sar Running |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
0056 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0057 |
GLOCK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
0058 |
SCHWEDOWSKI |
Fabrice |
Assa |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0059 |
HAAS |
Guillaume |
Diemeringen |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1983 |
SEM |
0030 |
0060 |
ADAM |
Florian |
Sarralbe |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0061 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0062 |
TRIBOUT |
Joel |
Team Foulees Zorn |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0018 |
0063 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0064 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0065 |
HUBER |
Manuel |
Benco Team |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0066 |
MATHIAS |
Eric |
Sar Running |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0067 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0068 |
BASQUIN |
Richard |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0069 |
SAYS |
Damien |
Val De Gueblange |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1975 |
V1M |
0021 |
0070 |
SCHMIDT |
Patrick |
Sar Running |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0071 |
OBER |
Gabriel |
Macadam Stars |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0072 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Assa |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1956 |
V3M |
0003 |
0073 |
OCHS |
Eric |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0031 |
0074 |
LEDIG |
Nicolas |
Diemeringen |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1989 |
SEM |
0032 |
0075 |
BACH |
Aurelie |
Macadam Stars |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
0076 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Macadam Stars |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
0077 |
BACH |
Gaston |
Macadam Stars |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1964 |
V2M |
0014 |
0078 |
TOUSCH |
Manuel |
Arun |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0079 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0080 |
MEYER |
Henri |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0081 |
BROBST |
Emmanuel |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1986 |
SEM |
0034 |
0082 |
NULLANS |
Sandro |
Macadam Stars |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
0035 |
0083 |
MORTZ |
William |
Diemeringen |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1988 |
SEM |
0036 |
0084 |
BACH |
Phillipe |
Benco Team |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0085 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0086 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0087 |
SUTTER |
Yannick |
Barreau De Saverne |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0088 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0089 |
HOFFMANN |
Fabrice |
Arun |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1976 |
V1M |
0027 |
0090 |
FREYERMUTH |
Gilles |
Arun |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1986 |
SEM |
0037 |
0091 |
KOULAL |
Mohamed |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1969 |
V1M |
0028 |
0092 |
BREVETTI |
Laurent |
Assa |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1993 |
SEM |
0038 |
0093 |
GILGERT |
Noemie |
Diemeringen |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1991 |
SEF |
0005 |
0094 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1964 |
V2M |
0018 |
0095 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1973 |
V1M |
0029 |
0096 |
HOUPERT |
Stephane |
Sar Running |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0097 |
WALICKI |
David |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1975 |
V1M |
0031 |
0098 |
HOFFMANN |
Michael |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1988 |
SEM |
0039 |
0099 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Sebastien |
Csa D'Acier 16E |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1976 |
V1M |
0032 |
0100 |
FABING |
Dominique |
Assa |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0101 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0102 |
CAREL |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
0103 |
BUFELO |
Jean Yves |
Sar Running |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
0104 |
TRAXEL |
Yannick |
Eschwiller |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0041 |
0105 |
ALLWEYER |
Thomas |
Lauftreff Bliesgau |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0106 |
WIESSEN |
Josephe |
Macadam Stars |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1966 |
V2M |
0020 |
0107 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
0108 |
WACKENHEIM |
Michele |
Arun |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1983 |
SEF |
0006 |
0109 |
WACKENHEIM |
Brice |
Arun |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1983 |
SEM |
0042 |
0110 |
YALA |
Georges |
Aabs |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1966 |
V2M |
0021 |
0111 |
GUERAULT |
Nicolas |
Sarreguemines |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1988 |
SEM |
0043 |
0112 |
BOUTOUBAT |
Hocine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
0113 |
VOGEL |
Laurent |
Arun |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0044 |
0114 |
HEINCKE |
Peter |
Lauftreff Bliesgau |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0115 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0116 |
KLEIN |
Dominique |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0117 |
MISCHEL |
Jerome |
Cca Rouffach |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0118 |
MEHLINGER |
Bernard |
Asc Ferco |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
0119 |
SOURT |
Alexandre |
Asc Ferco |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
0120 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0121 |
FAMIN |
Claude |
Jog Loisirs |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0025 |
0122 |
HEGGEN |
Johan |
Fegersheim |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1993 |
SEM |
0048 |
0123 |
WAHEEN |
Adnan |
Sar Running |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1991 |
SEM |
0049 |
0124 |
WENGER |
Regine |
Dabo |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0125 |
WEBER |
Lydie |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0126 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
0127 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0128 |
BLUM |
Eve |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1976 |
V1F |
0004 |
0129 |
LOHMANN |
Gaston |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0130 |
GROSSMANN |
Thierry |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
0131 |
ERCKER |
Andre |
Traithlon Sarre Union |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1966 |
V2M |
0026 |
0132 |
MARTIN |
Mike |
Gros Rederching |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0133 |
LETT |
Francine |
Macadam Stars |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0134 |
MANGIN |
Michel |
Arun |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1978 |
SEM |
0051 |
0135 |
MEHLINGER |
Tanguy |
Asc Ferco |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1978 |
SEM |
0052 |
0136 |
MOURER |
Patrick |
Macadam Stars |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
0137 |
BARIDO |
Fabien |
Weislingen |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1974 |
V1M |
0039 |
0138 |
RECHENMANN |
Emilie |
Diebling |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1980 |
SEF |
0008 |
0139 |
WURSTEISEN |
Julien |
Crossfit For Winds |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0053 |
0140 |
WEISSEND |
Mathieu |
Assa |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1965 |
V2M |
0028 |
0141 |
GREFF |
Yves |
Fc Metzing |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
0142 |
MADELAINE |
Dominique |
Slc Danne 4 Vents |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1957 |
V2M |
0029 |
0143 |
CLAVE |
Bernard |
Holving |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
0144 |
MEHLINGER |
Raphael |
Lixheim |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0054 |
0145 |
SCHUCK |
Yann |
Tout Seul Team |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1990 |
SEM |
0055 |
0146 |
GROSSE |
Daniel |
Basket Club Bitche |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1960 |
V2M |
0031 |
0147 |
TAVERNIER |
Tony |
Bitche |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1977 |
SEM |
0056 |
0148 |
HANAUER |
Fabrice |
Fc Metzing |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0041 |
0149 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Pierre |
Benco Team |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1965 |
V2M |
0032 |
0150 |
SMILI |
Djelloul |
Sar Running |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1974 |
V1M |
0042 |
0151 |
STEIBEL |
Benoit |
Macadam Stars |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1960 |
V2M |
0033 |
0152 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Benco Team |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1972 |
V1M |
0043 |
0153 |
PASTURAUD |
Stephane |
Avenir d'Abeilles |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1975 |
V1M |
0044 |
0154 |
HENRION |
Denis |
Farebersviller |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
0155 |
OLIGER |
Nicolas |
Enchenberg |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1984 |
SEM |
0057 |
0156 |
DOMINGUES |
Emmanuel |
Sarralbe |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1964 |
V2M |
0034 |
0157 |
FREYERMUTH |
Vincent |
Kalhausen |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1991 |
SEM |
0058 |
0158 |
ZIMMER |
Regis |
Arun |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1983 |
SEM |
0059 |
0159 |
VALTON |
Amarande |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1976 |
V1F |
0006 |
0160 |
BUR |
Germain |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
0161 |
GIGLIA |
Stephane |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1954 |
V3M |
0006 |
0162 |
BAUER |
Sandra |
Basket En Folie Willerwald |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
0163 |
BACH |
Thierry |
Arun |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0164 |
ANDRES |
Claude |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1974 |
V1M |
0046 |
0165 |
SEVA |
Dominique |
Richeling |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0166 |
SEVA |
Vincent |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1976 |
V1M |
0047 |
0167 |
LOHMANN |
Geoffrey |
Kalhausen |
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1990 |
SEM |
0061 |
0168 |
NEY |
Michel |
Macadam Stars |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
0048 |
0169 |
VERRON |
Nathalie |
Benco Team |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0170 |
SIEGLER |
Yves |
Benco Team |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1965 |
V2M |
0036 |
0171 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runners Herbitzheim |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
0172 |
KIEFFER |
Vivien |
Jog Loisirs |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1990 |
SEM |
0062 |
0173 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1957 |
V2M |
0037 |
0174 |
PRIM |
Jean Luc |
Kerbach |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
0175 |
SCHUE |
Francois |
Bitche |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0063 |
0176 |
WAGNER |
Angelique |
Judo Club Fenetrange |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1979 |
SEF |
0011 |
0177 |
BOHN |
Christian |
Judo Club Fenetrange |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0038 |
0178 |
BARBIER |
Eric |
Assa |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1964 |
V2M |
0039 |
0179 |
CHANSON |
Thierry |
Assenoncourt |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1974 |
V1M |
0050 |
0180 |
BELLA |
Salvatore |
Macadam Stars |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1971 |
V1M |
0051 |
0181 |
VERDEIL |
Patrice |
Herbitzheim |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1961 |
V2M |
0040 |
0182 |
WEBER |
Christophe |
Oermingen |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0183 |
MEYER |
Claire |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1986 |
SEF |
0012 |
0184 |
BERGANTZ |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0185 |
MULLER |
Eric |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0186 |
SCHMIDT |
Laurent |
Les Fenecks |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1976 |
V1M |
0054 |
0187 |
HOFFMANN |
Justine |
Eichelthal |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1994 |
ESF |
0001 |
0188 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wmh |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1992 |
SEM |
0064 |
0189 |
GILBERT |
Eric |
Macadam Stars |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0065 |
0190 |
KOSICA |
Dieter |
Lauftreff Bliesgau |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1961 |
V2M |
0042 |
0191 |
PETER |
Valentin |
Sp Bettviller |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1992 |
SEM |
0066 |
0192 |
MEGEL |
Christian |
Bitche |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1970 |
V1M |
0055 |
0193 |
SCHULIAR |
Marie France |
Bitche |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0194 |
KIMMEL |
Christophe |
Achen |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0056 |
0195 |
ASSION |
Thomas |
Efiness Concept Marcko |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1983 |
SEM |
0067 |
0196 |
LAUCH |
Marie Anne |
|
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1970 |
V1F |
0010 |
0197 |
BIEBER |
Emilien |
Crossfit For Winds |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1988 |
SEM |
0068 |
0198 |
BOUSSER |
Arnaud |
Willerwald |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1977 |
SEM |
0069 |
0199 |
LACOUR |
Veronique |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
0200 |
BRETTAR |
Roger |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
0201 |
RACIC |
Melissa |
Theding |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0202 |
MARSALA |
Jean Marc |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1957 |
V2M |
0043 |
0203 |
MUHLMANN |
Jerome |
Schopperten |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1980 |
SEM |
0070 |
0204 |
ZIMMER |
Valerie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1979 |
SEF |
0014 |
0205 |
TROMETER |
Dorothee |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1981 |
SEF |
0015 |
0206 |
ASSION |
Johanna |
Efiness Concept Marcko |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1982 |
SEF |
0016 |
0207 |
JOCHEM |
Marie Ange |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0208 |
JOCHEM |
Laurent |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0057 |
0209 |
SCHWARTZ |
Peggy |
L'Atelier Du Soleil |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1975 |
V1F |
0012 |
0210 |
CHATTE |
Francois Xavier |
Es Wies Woelf |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1987 |
SEM |
0071 |
0211 |
JEUSSEAUME |
Vanessa |
Csa D'Acier 16E |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1976 |
V1F |
0013 |
0212 |
BIRKENSTOCK |
Stephanie |
Etting |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1973 |
V1F |
0014 |
0213 |
VULLO |
Franco |
Us Forbach |
00:53:25 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1968 |
V1M |
0058 |
0214 |
SIBILLE |
Dominique |
St Avold |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1961 |
V2M |
0044 |
0215 |
SLODCZYC |
Nastasia |
Crossfit For Winds |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1987 |
SEF |
0017 |
0216 |
SCHLEGEL |
Philippe |
Schmittviller |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1977 |
SEM |
0072 |
0217 |
PETIT |
Marc |
Barreau De Saverne |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0073 |
0218 |
KLEIN |
Laurent |
Valette-Hoste |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1970 |
V1M |
0059 |
0219 |
MEYER |
Alexandre |
Fc Metzing |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1981 |
SEM |
0074 |
0220 |
SCHMITT |
Cindy |
Sarralbe |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1989 |
SEF |
0018 |
0221 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0222 |
GIRAEDET |
Joel |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1961 |
V2M |
0045 |
0223 |
TOUSCH |
Perrine |
Acs Stiring Wendel |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1999 |
CAF |
0001 |
0224 |
KIEFFER |
Fabrice |
Cyclo St Jean Rohrbach |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1976 |
V1M |
0060 |
0225 |
DEMMERLE |
Gerard |
Arun |
00:54:13 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1956 |
V3M |
0008 |
0226 |
HAQUET |
Denise |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0227 |
ADAM |
Stephanie |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1981 |
SEF |
0019 |
0228 |
PEIFER |
Carine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1980 |
SEF |
0020 |
0229 |
PEIFER |
Jean Philippe |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1973 |
V1M |
0061 |
0230 |
WAGNER |
Katia |
3Sp Fenetrange |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1982 |
SEF |
0021 |
0231 |
TOUSCH |
Corinne |
Acs Stiring Wendel |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1971 |
V1F |
0015 |
0232 |
SCHMITT |
Michel |
Oermingen |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1991 |
SEM |
0075 |
0233 |
BERRON |
Patrick |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1956 |
V3M |
0009 |
0234 |
KIHL |
Alain |
Fc Metzing |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
0235 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:54:45 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1943 |
V4M |
0001 |
0236 |
SCHMIDT |
Cyril |
Benco Team |
00:54:45 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1984 |
SEM |
0076 |
0237 |
MOUGIN |
Elisabeth |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1963 |
V2F |
0004 |
0238 |
GUILLEREY |
Francois |
Brumath |
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1973 |
V1M |
0063 |
0239 |
WERNHER |
Liliane |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1955 |
V3F |
0001 |
0240 |
LAMBERT |
Claude |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1959 |
V2M |
0046 |
0241 |
LENTZ |
Catherine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1966 |
V2F |
0005 |
0242 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0064 |
0243 |
BERRON |
Fabienne |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1965 |
V2F |
0006 |
0244 |
MARSALA |
Corinne |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1967 |
V1F |
0016 |
0245 |
LANOIX |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1950 |
V3M |
0010 |
0246 |
GROSS |
Noemie |
Barreau De Saverne |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1981 |
SEF |
0022 |
0247 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Association Decouvertes |
00:55:49 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1952 |
V3M |
0011 |
0248 |
KIMMEL |
Olivier |
Fc Oermingen |
00:55:50 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1973 |
V1M |
0065 |
0249 |
NOURAY |
Claire |
Sar Running |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1987 |
SEF |
0023 |
0250 |
ZIMMER |
Rosemarie |
Lauftreff Bliesgau |
00:55:57 |
05'35''70 |
10.72 |
1963 |
V2F |
0007 |
0251 |
FLAUDER |
Monia |
Bining |
00:56:02 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1975 |
V1F |
0017 |
0252 |
BEAUMONT |
Isabelle |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0253 |
SEVA |
Raphael |
Woustviller |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1953 |
V3M |
0012 |
0254 |
ALCARAZ |
Michel |
Steinbourg |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1946 |
V4M |
0002 |
0255 |
BOOS |
Olivier |
Asc Ferco |
00:56:10 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0066 |
0256 |
WEBER |
Bertrand |
Reichshoffen |
00:56:13 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1957 |
V2M |
0047 |
0257 |
GILBERT |
Agnes |
Macadam Stars |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1979 |
SEF |
0024 |
0258 |
KANNY |
Mylene |
Sar Running |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1989 |
SEF |
0025 |
0259 |
LEBERT |
Marie |
Nousseviller Les Bitche |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1982 |
SEF |
0026 |
0260 |
SALING |
Suzanne |
Sar Running |
00:56:53 |
05'41''30 |
10.55 |
1957 |
V2F |
0008 |
0261 |
JUNG |
Martine |
Goetzenbruck |
00:57:03 |
05'42''30 |
10.52 |
1961 |
V2F |
0009 |
0262 |
FREYERMUTH |
Thomas |
Kalhausen |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1988 |
SEM |
0077 |
0263 |
MEYER |
Severine |
|
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1989 |
SEF |
0027 |
0264 |
SPOHR |
Frederic |
Rouhling |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0078 |
0265 |
MARX |
Philippe |
Stc Sarreguemines |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1982 |
SEM |
0079 |
0266 |
NETH |
Veronique |
Weitbruch |
00:58:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1971 |
V1F |
0019 |
0267 |
SOBUS |
Loic |
Freyming Merlebach |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1992 |
SEM |
0080 |
0268 |
BAILLY |
Bernard |
Freyming Merlebach |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1952 |
V3M |
0013 |
0269 |
FEUX |
Pascale |
Sp Rohrbach |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1975 |
V1F |
0020 |
0270 |
AMANN |
Jean Luc |
Achen |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0067 |
0271 |
STECKER |
Elisabeth |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:58:29 |
05'50''90 |
10.26 |
1967 |
V1F |
0021 |
0272 |
BEYREUTHER |
Eric |
Matrat Training |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0068 |
0273 |
SCHUWER |
Bettina |
Lauftreff Bliesgau |
00:58:47 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1959 |
V2F |
0010 |
0274 |
PETERLIN |
Didier |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:58:58 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0069 |
0275 |
TRAUTMANN |
Julia |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1964 |
V2F |
0011 |
0276 |
CLEMENT |
Isabelle |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1964 |
V2F |
0012 |
0277 |
ROLLINGER |
Frederique |
Assa |
00:59:24 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1968 |
V1F |
0022 |
0278 |
CLAVE |
Marc |
Hambach |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1960 |
V2M |
0048 |
0279 |
BACHMANN |
Laurence |
Benco Team |
00:59:53 |
05'59''30 |
10.02 |
1974 |
V1F |
0023 |
0280 |
BACHMANN |
Christian |
Benco Team |
00:59:53 |
05'59''30 |
10.02 |
1966 |
V2M |
0049 |
0281 |
BOUSSER |
Edouard |
Sarreguemines |
00:59:56 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0282 |
ATHANASE |
Claudia |
Bitche |
01:00:05 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1988 |
SEF |
0028 |
0283 |
CAREL |
Sandrine |
Sar Running |
01:00:07 |
06'00''70 |
9.98 |
1969 |
V1F |
0024 |
0284 |
FINCK |
Sebastien |
Barreau De Saverne |
01:00:23 |
06'02''30 |
9.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
0285 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
01:00:27 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1961 |
V2F |
0013 |
0286 |
MEYER |
Bettina |
Achen |
01:00:41 |
06'04''10 |
9.89 |
1965 |
V2F |
0014 |
0287 |
ANTONI |
Claudia |
Sar Running |
01:01:04 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1984 |
SEF |
0029 |
0288 |
FORTHOFFER |
Fabrice |
Oermingen |
01:01:06 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1975 |
V1M |
0071 |
0289 |
VINCKEL |
Stephanie |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:01:25 |
06'08''50 |
9.77 |
1976 |
V1F |
0025 |
0290 |
MULLER |
Virginie |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:01:31 |
06'09''10 |
9.75 |
1969 |
V1F |
0026 |
0291 |
GOTHIER |
Claude |
Sourire De Cloe |
01:01:33 |
06'09''30 |
9.75 |
1972 |
V1F |
0027 |
0292 |
GOSTEL |
Geraldine |
Barreau De Saverne |
01:01:39 |
06'09''90 |
9.73 |
1986 |
SEF |
0030 |
0293 |
KESSLER |
Frederic |
Macadam Stars |
01:01:51 |
06'11''10 |
9.70 |
1972 |
V1M |
0072 |
0294 |
PETER |
Pauline |
Sp Bettviller |
01:01:52 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1999 |
CAF |
0002 |
0295 |
STEIBERT |
Michael |
Lauftreff Bliesgau |
01:01:59 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
1964 |
V2M |
0050 |
0296 |
DEHLINGER |
Marie |
Rahling |
01:02:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1993 |
SEF |
0031 |
0297 |
RIMLINGER |
Ophelie |
Rahling |
01:02:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1988 |
SEF |
0032 |
0298 |
DAHLET |
Manon |
Oermingen |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1994 |
ESF |
0002 |
0299 |
DAHLET |
Gerard |
Oermingen |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1966 |
V2M |
0051 |
0300 |
SIBILLE |
Corinne |
St Avold |
01:02:15 |
06'13''50 |
9.64 |
1968 |
V1F |
0028 |
0301 |
CALLAIS |
Laurence |
Judo Club Fenetrange |
01:02:19 |
06'13''90 |
9.63 |
1965 |
V2F |
0015 |
0302 |
KIRSCH |
Benedicte |
Epping |
01:02:21 |
06'14''10 |
9.62 |
1981 |
SEF |
0033 |
0303 |
LANOIX |
Marie Antoinett |
La Saline |
01:02:28 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0304 |
BRETTAR |
Fernande |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:34 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1947 |
V3F |
0003 |
0305 |
THIRION |
Isabelle |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:34 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0029 |
0306 |
PETER |
Isabelle |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:02:35 |
06'15''50 |
9.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0030 |
0307 |
MEYER |
Aurore |
Benco Team |
01:03:23 |
06'20''30 |
9.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0034 |
0308 |
CORDARY |
Melissa |
Voellerdingen |
01:03:49 |
06'22''90 |
9.40 |
1988 |
SEF |
0035 |
0309 |
KIRCH |
Aurelie |
Voellerdingen |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1983 |
SEF |
0036 |
0310 |
DE VILLELE |
Christine |
Bitche |
01:04:43 |
06'28''30 |
9.27 |
1985 |
SEF |
0037 |
0311 |
SALLADIN |
Damien |
Montbronn |
01:04:43 |
06'28''30 |
9.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0073 |
0312 |
DAMM |
Francis |
Hargarten Aus Mines |
01:04:44 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1958 |
V2M |
0052 |
0313 |
MAROTTA |
David |
Creutzwald |
01:04:45 |
06'28''50 |
9.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0074 |
0314 |
DICOP |
Frederic |
Judo Club Sarreboug |
01:04:56 |
06'29''60 |
9.24 |
1969 |
V1M |
0075 |
0315 |
FABING |
Martine |
Hottviller |
01:05:10 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1974 |
V1F |
0031 |
0316 |
HENNER |
Yves |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:05:27 |
06'32''70 |
9.17 |
1961 |
V2M |
0053 |
0317 |
HEINTZELMANN |
Annie |
Barreau De Saverne |
01:06:22 |
06'38''20 |
9.04 |
1971 |
V1F |
0032 |
0318 |
FREYBURGER |
Julie |
Ormersviller |
01:07:15 |
06'43''50 |
8.92 |
1989 |
SEF |
0038 |
0319 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
01:08:05 |
06'48''50 |
8.81 |
1951 |
V3M |
0014 |
0320 |
OFLAZOGLU |
Sarah |
Ottwiller |
01:08:21 |
06'50''10 |
8.78 |
1983 |
SEF |
0039 |
0321 |
BURGUN |
Cindy |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
01:08:44 |
06'52''40 |
8.73 |
1989 |
SEF |
0040 |
0322 |
SCHRAMM |
Laura |
Woelfling Les Sarreguemines |
01:09:54 |
06'59''40 |
8.58 |
1990 |
SEF |
0041 |
0323 |
ERTZ |
Caroline |
Barreau De Saverne |
01:10:34 |
07'03''40 |
8.50 |
1973 |
V1F |
0033 |
0324 |
KLEIN |
Louise |
Barreau De Saverne |
01:10:34 |
07'03''40 |
8.50 |
1982 |
SEF |
0042 |
0325 |
DIEBOLT |
Aurelie |
Barreau De Saverne |
01:10:35 |
07'03''50 |
8.50 |
1980 |
SEF |
0043 |
0326 |
NONNENMACHER |
Sandra |
Herbitzheim |
01:12:30 |
07'15''00 |
8.28 |
1975 |
V1F |
0034 |
0327 |
HINKEL |
Friedrich |
Tv Lemmberg |
01:15:39 |
07'33''90 |
7.93 |
1940 |
V4M |
0004 |
0328 |
VELASCO |
Eliseo |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:15:42 |
07'34''20 |
7.93 |
1955 |
V3M |
0015 |
0329 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Sabrina |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
01:19:56 |
07'59''60 |
7.51 |
1988 |
SEF |
0044 |
0330 |
RIMLINGER |
Melodie |
Keskastel |
01:20:18 |
08'01''80 |
7.47 |
1991 |
SEF |
0045 |