Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
TALBI |
Zouhair |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:23:33 |
03'08''40 |
19.11 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona |
00:24:27 |
03'15''60 |
18.40 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:25:42 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:49 |
03'26''53 |
17.43 |
1988 |
SEM |
0001 |
0005 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:54 |
03'27''20 |
17.37 |
1992 |
SEM |
0002 |
0006 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:44 |
03'33''86 |
16.83 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:27:05 |
03'36''66 |
16.62 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:32 |
03'40''26 |
16.34 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
QUAEGEBEUR |
Damien |
Unitas Brumath |
00:27:34 |
03'40''53 |
16.32 |
1986 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
DANNER |
Alexandre |
Menchhoffen |
00:27:36 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1993 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
PIERROT |
Jean Christophe |
Sapeurs Pompiers Forbach |
00:27:38 |
03'41''06 |
16.28 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
REIMANN |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
00:27:40 |
03'41''33 |
16.27 |
1993 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:29:05 |
03'52''66 |
15.47 |
1975 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:29:11 |
03'53''46 |
15.42 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
GONCALVES |
Daniel |
Illkirch |
00:29:18 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0016 |
HUBER |
Charlotte |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:19 |
03'54''53 |
15.35 |
1987 |
SEF |
0001 |
0017 |
ROUSSEAU |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:20 |
03'54''66 |
15.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0018 |
KREBS |
Olivier |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
00:29:26 |
03'55''46 |
15.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
BOURDELAS |
Clement |
Haguenau |
00:29:32 |
03'56''26 |
15.24 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
0020 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:33 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0021 |
MORGENTHALER |
Jeremy |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:29:34 |
03'56''53 |
15.22 |
1993 |
SEM |
0012 |
0022 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Dettwiller |
00:29:36 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0023 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:29:38 |
03'57''06 |
15.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0024 |
WENCKER |
Stephane |
Holtzheim |
00:29:50 |
03'58''66 |
15.08 |
1974 |
V1M |
0009 |
0025 |
SCHWALBACH |
Martial |
Nocturne St Joseph |
00:29:52 |
03'58''93 |
15.07 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
FABING |
Lionel |
Free Runner Herbitzheim |
00:29:53 |
03'59''06 |
15.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
0027 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Dz Aluminium |
00:29:56 |
03'59''46 |
15.03 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0028 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:14 |
04'01''86 |
14.88 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0029 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:30:18 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0030 |
SCHWALBACH |
Laurent |
Nocturne St Joseph |
00:30:26 |
04'03''46 |
14.79 |
1975 |
V1M |
0010 |
0031 |
CHAIX |
Cedric |
Hohwiller |
00:30:28 |
04'03''73 |
14.77 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0032 |
OBERT |
Tristan |
Bcso |
00:30:30 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1990 |
SEM |
0018 |
0033 |
QUERNET |
Patrice |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:30:36 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0034 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:30:37 |
04'04''93 |
14.70 |
1967 |
V2M |
0004 |
0035 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:30:38 |
04'05''06 |
14.69 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
0036 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop |
00:30:42 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
0037 |
MISCHLER |
Gaetan |
Dauendorf |
00:30:45 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
2003 |
MIM |
0001 |
0038 |
MISCLER |
Olivier |
Tc Hoerdt |
00:30:45 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0039 |
SEEL |
Stephanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:30:51 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1992 |
SEF |
0002 |
0040 |
SCHNEIDER |
Gaetan |
Mc Mothern |
00:30:53 |
04'07''06 |
14.57 |
1993 |
SEM |
0019 |
0041 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:30:54 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1993 |
SEF |
0003 |
0042 |
HURLER |
Lucas |
Ingwiller |
00:30:54 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1990 |
SEM |
0020 |
0043 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:30:55 |
04'07''33 |
14.56 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0044 |
HEYRICH |
Florent |
Asl Handball |
00:31:01 |
04'08''13 |
14.51 |
1993 |
SEM |
0021 |
0045 |
ARON |
Alain |
Assa |
00:31:14 |
04'09''86 |
14.41 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0046 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:31:17 |
04'10''26 |
14.38 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
0047 |
BAUER |
Francois |
Boys'Band |
00:31:20 |
04'10''66 |
14.36 |
1992 |
SEM |
0022 |
0048 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:31:22 |
04'10''93 |
14.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0012 |
0049 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:22 |
04'10''93 |
14.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0023 |
0050 |
MEYER |
Benoit |
Ohlungen |
00:31:23 |
04'11''06 |
14.34 |
1989 |
SEM |
0024 |
0051 |
EPTING |
David |
Schaeffler France |
00:31:24 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1976 |
V1M |
0013 |
0052 |
GROSSHANS |
Julien |
Boys'Band |
00:31:29 |
04'11''86 |
14.29 |
1993 |
SEM |
0025 |
0053 |
REMPP |
Stephane |
Betschdorf |
00:31:32 |
04'12''26 |
14.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0026 |
0054 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Team Voisins |
00:31:34 |
04'12''53 |
14.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0027 |
0055 |
RANDON |
Denis |
Senlisathle |
00:31:42 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0056 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Knd |
00:31:47 |
04'14''26 |
14.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0028 |
0057 |
SCHIERRER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:31:49 |
04'14''53 |
14.14 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0058 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:50 |
04'14''66 |
14.14 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0059 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jeremy |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:32:01 |
04'16''13 |
14.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0029 |
0060 |
BESSON |
David |
Duppigheim |
00:32:01 |
04'16''13 |
14.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0061 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:11 |
04'17''46 |
13.98 |
1974 |
V1F |
0002 |
0062 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:32:13 |
04'17''73 |
13.97 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0063 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
Birlenbach |
00:32:16 |
04'18''13 |
13.95 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
0064 |
COUTAT |
Michel |
Senlisathle |
00:32:17 |
04'18''26 |
13.94 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0065 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:36 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0066 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:37 |
04'20''93 |
13.80 |
1975 |
V1F |
0003 |
0067 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:32:38 |
04'21''06 |
13.79 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0068 |
MARINHO |
Guillaume |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:39 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1976 |
V1M |
0016 |
0069 |
THOMAS |
Jonathan |
Schweighouse |
00:32:39 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0070 |
WEBER |
Gaetan |
Jsp Saverne |
00:32:41 |
04'21''46 |
13.77 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
0071 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:32:48 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0072 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:32:57 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0073 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:58 |
04'23''73 |
13.65 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0074 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Drusenheim |
00:33:02 |
04'24''26 |
13.62 |
1956 |
V3M |
0003 |
0075 |
MEYER |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:33:05 |
04'24''66 |
13.60 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0076 |
ANDLAUER |
Cedric |
Schweighouse |
00:33:15 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0077 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:18 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0078 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:22 |
04'26''93 |
13.49 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0079 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:33:36 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0080 |
PETHE |
Jeremy |
Batzendorf |
00:33:42 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
0081 |
SANCHEZ GONCALVES |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
00:34:00 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
0082 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Roue Libre |
00:34:03 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0083 |
HELM |
Stephane |
Ccrh |
00:34:20 |
04'34''66 |
13.11 |
1975 |
V1M |
0018 |
0084 |
HARNISCH |
Jean Guy |
Brumath |
00:34:27 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0085 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:34:32 |
04'36''26 |
13.03 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0086 |
SCHEIDHAUER |
Thierry |
Arlanxeo |
00:34:49 |
04'38''53 |
12.92 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0087 |
RAUCH |
Emmanuelle |
Buswiller |
00:34:52 |
04'38''93 |
12.91 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
0088 |
OBERT |
Xavier |
Association Cycliste Savernoise |
00:34:54 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1962 |
V2M |
0018 |
0089 |
RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO |
Jose Maria |
Eurocorps |
00:35:17 |
04'42''26 |
12.75 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0090 |
DI PALO |
Raphael |
Brumath |
00:35:24 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0033 |
0091 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:35:30 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0092 |
BRENCKLE |
Raphael |
Rt Brasserie Du Garcon Pointu |
00:35:38 |
04'45''06 |
12.63 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0093 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronn |
00:35:38 |
04'45''06 |
12.63 |
1993 |
SEM |
0034 |
0094 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
William |
Schaeffler France |
00:36:01 |
04'48''13 |
12.49 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0095 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
00:36:13 |
04'49''73 |
12.43 |
1966 |
V2M |
0019 |
0096 |
PHILIPPS |
Lisiane |
Merkwiller |
00:36:16 |
04'50''13 |
12.41 |
1964 |
V2F |
0001 |
0097 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:36:18 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
0098 |
TROMETER |
Dorothee |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:20 |
04'50''66 |
12.39 |
1981 |
SEF |
0008 |
0099 |
HELM |
Valerie |
Schweighouse |
00:36:20 |
04'50''66 |
12.39 |
1987 |
SEF |
0009 |
0100 |
SCHERRER |
Sophie |
Huttendorf |
00:36:20 |
04'50''66 |
12.39 |
1985 |
SEF |
0010 |
0101 |
GRUBER |
Alain |
Vosgirunners |
00:36:25 |
04'51''33 |
12.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0102 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:36:31 |
04'52''13 |
12.32 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0103 |
VALTON |
Gabriel |
Haguenau |
00:36:35 |
04'52''66 |
12.30 |
2001 |
CAM |
0002 |
0104 |
METZLER |
Sebastien |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:36:36 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1977 |
V1M |
0023 |
0105 |
FUSCH |
Melanie |
Team Voisins |
00:36:38 |
04'53''06 |
12.28 |
1983 |
SEF |
0011 |
0106 |
THIELE |
Nicolas |
Beinheim |
00:37:06 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0107 |
GRAEBER |
Daniel |
Sew Usocome |
00:37:27 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
0108 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Les Babas Cool |
00:37:38 |
05'01''06 |
11.96 |
1963 |
V2F |
0002 |
0109 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:37:38 |
05'01''06 |
11.96 |
1967 |
V2M |
0022 |
0110 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Les Babas Cool |
00:37:38 |
05'01''06 |
11.96 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0111 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
00:37:43 |
05'01''73 |
11.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0035 |
0112 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:37:45 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0113 |
BINGLER |
Stephane |
Scheibenhard |
00:37:53 |
05'03''06 |
11.88 |
1988 |
SEM |
0036 |
0114 |
GIANNOTTA |
Lucien |
Herrlisheim |
00:37:54 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1967 |
V2M |
0024 |
0115 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Schaeffler France |
00:38:01 |
05'04''13 |
11.84 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0116 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
00:38:01 |
05'04''13 |
11.84 |
1992 |
SEF |
0013 |
0117 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:38:01 |
05'04''13 |
11.84 |
1992 |
SEM |
0037 |
0118 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:38:02 |
05'04''26 |
11.83 |
1993 |
SEM |
0038 |
0119 |
GELDREICH |
Sacha |
Schirrhein |
00:38:08 |
05'05''06 |
11.80 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0120 |
ERTZ |
Florence |
Bosselshausen |
00:38:08 |
05'05''06 |
11.80 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0121 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Mietesheim |
00:38:16 |
05'06''13 |
11.76 |
1979 |
SEM |
0039 |
0122 |
PETRILLO |
Caroline |
Kirchheim |
00:38:21 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1981 |
SEF |
0015 |
0123 |
LANTZ |
Severine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:23 |
05'07''06 |
11.72 |
1976 |
V1F |
0007 |
0124 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:23 |
05'07''06 |
11.72 |
1967 |
V2M |
0025 |
0125 |
HOERTER |
Monique |
Aer Erstein |
00:38:36 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0126 |
LEPINOIS |
Christian |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:38:40 |
05'09''33 |
11.64 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0127 |
BERRABAH |
Madani |
Woerth |
00:38:46 |
05'10''13 |
11.61 |
1967 |
V2M |
0026 |
0128 |
HUNSINGER |
Tania |
Gries |
00:38:55 |
05'11''33 |
11.56 |
1971 |
V1F |
0008 |
0129 |
KIFFEL |
Laurent |
Schiltigheim |
00:39:13 |
05'13''73 |
11.47 |
1991 |
SEM |
0040 |
0130 |
MALAISE |
Alexandre |
Team Notoche |
00:39:17 |
05'14''26 |
11.46 |
1988 |
SEM |
0041 |
0131 |
SCHLICHTER |
Aurelie |
Team Voisins |
00:39:20 |
05'14''66 |
11.44 |
1985 |
SEF |
0016 |
0132 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Team Voisins |
00:39:20 |
05'14''66 |
11.44 |
1976 |
V1M |
0026 |
0133 |
SCHNEIDER |
Celine |
Ohlungen |
00:39:23 |
05'15''06 |
11.43 |
1981 |
SEF |
0017 |
0134 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Laura |
Team Voisins |
00:39:23 |
05'15''06 |
11.43 |
1989 |
SEF |
0018 |
0135 |
SENGLER |
Guillem |
Kirchheim |
00:39:25 |
05'15''33 |
11.42 |
2004 |
BEM |
0001 |
0136 |
HOERD |
Guillaume |
Bischwiller |
00:39:37 |
05'16''93 |
11.36 |
1991 |
SEM |
0042 |
0137 |
WILLMANN |
Jimmy |
Lauterbourg |
00:39:40 |
05'17''33 |
11.34 |
2002 |
MIM |
0002 |
0138 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:39:44 |
05'17''86 |
11.33 |
1953 |
V3M |
0006 |
0139 |
EICHHOLTZER |
Sebastien |
Bordeaux Athle |
00:39:49 |
05'18''53 |
11.30 |
1976 |
V1M |
0027 |
0140 |
KEILBACH |
Mickael |
Kindwiller |
00:39:50 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1977 |
V1M |
0028 |
0141 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:39:53 |
05'19''06 |
11.28 |
1957 |
V3M |
0007 |
0142 |
KENNEL |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:56 |
05'19''46 |
11.27 |
1993 |
SEF |
0019 |
0143 |
BLUM |
Laura |
Forstfeld |
00:40:04 |
05'20''53 |
11.23 |
1988 |
SEF |
0020 |
0144 |
JUNG |
Francoise |
Haguenau |
00:40:07 |
05'20''93 |
11.22 |
1977 |
V1F |
0009 |
0145 |
VIGOUROUX |
Cedric |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:40:17 |
05'22''26 |
11.17 |
1980 |
SEM |
0043 |
0146 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:40:18 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0147 |
SCHMITT |
Tanguy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:27 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1998 |
JUM |
0004 |
0148 |
KIEFFER |
Stephan |
Bischwiller |
00:40:33 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0029 |
0149 |
ERBS |
Cedric |
Ohlungen |
00:40:40 |
05'25''33 |
11.07 |
1982 |
SEM |
0044 |
0150 |
DUPUIS |
Philippe |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:40:43 |
05'25''73 |
11.05 |
1974 |
V1M |
0030 |
0151 |
ARNOLD |
Matthieu |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:40:43 |
05'25''73 |
11.05 |
1966 |
V2M |
0028 |
0152 |
KISTLER REIN |
Nadia |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:40:43 |
05'25''73 |
11.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0010 |
0153 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:40:43 |
05'25''73 |
11.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0154 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Keepcool Haguenau |
00:40:46 |
05'26''13 |
11.04 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
0155 |
HANTZ |
Erin |
Bischheim |
00:41:07 |
05'28''93 |
10.94 |
1976 |
V1F |
0012 |
0156 |
HANTZ |
Thomas |
Bischheim |
00:41:07 |
05'28''93 |
10.94 |
1975 |
V1M |
0032 |
0157 |
SENGLER |
Frederic |
Kirchheim |
00:41:18 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1977 |
V1M |
0033 |
0158 |
ERLER |
Bernard |
Schweighouse |
00:41:30 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1947 |
V4M |
0001 |
0159 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Diane |
Team Voisins |
00:41:42 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1989 |
SEF |
0021 |
0160 |
WILLMANN |
Sandra |
Hatten |
00:42:15 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0161 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:20 |
05'38''66 |
10.63 |
1975 |
V1M |
0034 |
0162 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:20 |
05'38''66 |
10.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0163 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:42:20 |
05'38''66 |
10.63 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
0164 |
CHASSERIAUX |
Fabien |
Birlenbach |
00:42:40 |
05'41''33 |
10.55 |
1984 |
SEM |
0045 |
0165 |
NARGUET |
Patricia |
Lampertheim |
00:42:47 |
05'42''26 |
10.52 |
1980 |
SEF |
0022 |
0166 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:43:01 |
05'44''13 |
10.46 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
0167 |
SCHALLER |
Gerard |
Kriegsheim |
00:43:04 |
05'44''53 |
10.45 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0168 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Veronique |
Keepcool Haguenau |
00:43:30 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1975 |
V1F |
0014 |
0169 |
ENGEL |
Stephanie |
Retschwiller |
00:43:35 |
05'48''66 |
10.33 |
1987 |
SEF |
0023 |
0170 |
FORGIARINI |
Aurelie |
Batzendorf |
00:43:35 |
05'48''66 |
10.33 |
1984 |
SEF |
0024 |
0171 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:43:43 |
05'49''73 |
10.29 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0172 |
CHASSERIAUX |
Aurore |
Birlenbach |
00:43:48 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1985 |
SEF |
0025 |
0173 |
KOBUS |
Alain |
Bcso |
00:44:11 |
05'53''46 |
10.18 |
1979 |
SEM |
0046 |
0174 |
DIEFFENBRONN |
David |
Keepcool Haguenau |
00:45:28 |
06'03''73 |
9.90 |
1972 |
V1M |
0036 |
0175 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:45:46 |
06'06''13 |
9.83 |
1941 |
V4M |
0003 |
0176 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
00:45:59 |
06'07''86 |
9.79 |
1981 |
SEF |
0026 |
0177 |
RISCH |
Stephanie |
Keepcool Haguenau |
00:47:04 |
06'16''53 |
9.56 |
1996 |
ESF |
0001 |
0178 |
STREBLER |
Sarah |
Keepcool Haguenau |
00:47:05 |
06'16''66 |
9.56 |
1994 |
SEF |
0027 |
0179 |
EDER |
Cindy |
Keepcool Haguenau |
00:47:39 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1986 |
SEF |
0028 |
0180 |
MULLER |
Delphine |
Duppigheim |
00:47:43 |
06'21''73 |
9.43 |
1989 |
SEF |
0029 |
0181 |
FRIEDMANN |
Marcelline |
Lauterbourg |
00:48:14 |
06'25''86 |
9.33 |
1967 |
V2F |
0004 |
0182 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:48:20 |
06'26''66 |
9.31 |
1976 |
V1M |
0037 |
0183 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:50:15 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1937 |
V5M |
0001 |
0184 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:51:29 |
06'51''86 |
8.74 |
1961 |
V2M |
0030 |
0185 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Manuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:53:40 |
07'09''33 |
8.39 |
1962 |
V2M |
0031 |
0186 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:55:12 |
07'21''60 |
8.15 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |