Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Melfor Team |
00:34:38 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:09 |
03'30''90 |
17.07 |
1991 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:35:18 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Cycle Feldis Gambsheim |
00:36:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0005 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
Grendelbruch |
00:36:50 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0006 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0007 |
PHILIPPE |
Renaud |
As Eurometropole |
00:37:12 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0008 |
GUILLON |
Celian |
Matrat Training |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1987 |
SEM |
0003 |
0009 |
FREYERMUTH |
Manu |
Unnormal Running Sarreguemines |
00:37:45 |
03'46''50 |
15.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0010 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Team Club Du Parc |
00:37:49 |
03'46''90 |
15.87 |
1976 |
V1M |
0007 |
0011 |
SCHEER |
Yann |
Matrat Training |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
0012 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0013 |
LAUFFENBURGER |
Manuel |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:38:53 |
03'53''30 |
15.43 |
1977 |
V1M |
0009 |
0014 |
BATT |
Emmanuel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0015 |
MISCHLER |
Thomas |
Rosheim |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
0016 |
SIMON |
Jacques |
Ottrott |
00:39:05 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
1967 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
PHILIPPE |
Eudes |
As Eurometropole |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1967 |
V2M |
0002 |
0018 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Dow Lauterbourg |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0019 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0020 |
ALLEAUME |
Frank |
Strasbourg |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
0021 |
SCHWOOB |
Herve |
Geispolsheim |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1975 |
V1M |
0012 |
0022 |
MOUILLEBOUCHE |
Pierrick |
As Gsk |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1993 |
SEM |
0006 |
0023 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1977 |
V1M |
0013 |
0024 |
LANDRY |
Laurent |
Mars Pf |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0025 |
HOLDER |
Elian |
Sncf |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
0026 |
MOUILLEBOUCHE |
Francois |
As Lilly |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1990 |
SEM |
0007 |
0027 |
BUSCHE |
Dany |
Mommenheim |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0028 |
QUIRIN |
Xavier |
Mercedes Molsheim |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1984 |
SEM |
0008 |
0029 |
SAHILI |
Morad |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0030 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
La Wantzenau |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1985 |
SEM |
0009 |
0031 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Thibault |
Strasbourg |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0032 |
SCHLOTTER |
Denis |
Ssc |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0033 |
WILLHELM |
Alexandre |
Matrat Training |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0034 |
PAULIN |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1967 |
V2M |
0003 |
0035 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0036 |
GULLY |
Jean Marc |
Matrat Training |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0037 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
0038 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0039 |
STAMM |
Fabrice |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0021 |
0040 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Messier Bugatti |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14.34 |
1975 |
V1M |
0022 |
0041 |
GEWINNER |
Jeremie |
Credit Mutuel |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1975 |
V1M |
0023 |
0042 |
SENGEL |
Clement |
Mars Pf |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0043 |
BENE |
Franck |
Drusenheim |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1990 |
SEM |
0012 |
0044 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0045 |
CAMBECEDES |
Frederic |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0046 |
HUMMEL |
Yves |
Riedseltz |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1981 |
SEM |
0013 |
0047 |
GRU |
Matthieu |
Schiltigheim |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
0048 |
UNTERNEHR |
Jeremie |
Lwfc |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
1984 |
SEM |
0015 |
0049 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Ascmcic |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1974 |
V1M |
0026 |
0050 |
LUZ |
Christian |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0016 |
0051 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
0052 |
WOLF |
Sebastien |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0053 |
JODEAU |
Laetitia |
Matrat Training |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1989 |
SEF |
0001 |
0054 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0055 |
BOHN |
Stephane |
Caisse D'Epargne Alsace |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
0056 |
BARTHEL |
Francois |
Vendenheim |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1967 |
V2M |
0005 |
0057 |
SANGLIER |
Mikael |
Fisher Scientific |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1986 |
SEM |
0018 |
0058 |
DYCZKO |
Sebastien |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0059 |
DINARD |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0019 |
0060 |
BETOU |
Jonathan |
Octapharma |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1981 |
SEM |
0020 |
0061 |
MAES |
Jean Francois |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0062 |
PETER |
Christian |
Matrat Training |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0063 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0064 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Brumath |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1965 |
V2M |
0008 |
0065 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Claude |
Ostwald |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0066 |
TOULOUSE |
Frederic |
Eurocorps |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1976 |
V1M |
0032 |
0067 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Drusenheim |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0068 |
BEUTELSTETTER |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1987 |
SEM |
0021 |
0069 |
BRILLAIS |
Jules |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0070 |
TAKHEDMIT |
Nabil |
Matrat Training |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0071 |
LEFERE |
Mathieu |
Matrat Training |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1987 |
SEM |
0023 |
0072 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
0073 |
HENRIQUES |
Luis |
Mars Pf |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0074 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Unitas Brumath |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0033 |
0075 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0076 |
ADAM |
Ketty |
Rame |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0077 |
LOPES |
Antonio |
Rame |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0078 |
CHEKATT |
Jamall |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0079 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Feg Athletisme |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0080 |
KLEIN |
Guy |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0081 |
|
|
|
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
|
|
0001 |
0082 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0036 |
0083 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
Birlenbach |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
0084 |
GUTH |
Jean Claude |
Octapharma |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
0085 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Team Voisins |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0024 |
0086 |
DALPHRASE |
Samuel |
Bischwiller |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0025 |
0087 |
BURGER |
Remy |
Sncf |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
0088 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Arlanxeo |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0089 |
KUNTZ |
Remy |
Sr Furdenheim |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
0090 |
MEYER |
Stephane |
Monswiller |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1975 |
V1M |
0037 |
0091 |
GRAND |
Olivier |
Octapharma |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1988 |
SEM |
0026 |
0092 |
HARDY |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1966 |
V2M |
0018 |
0093 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1977 |
V1F |
0002 |
0094 |
MARSAN |
Titouan |
Strasbourg |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1994 |
SEM |
0027 |
0095 |
OBERLE |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0096 |
SOZZI |
Benjamin |
Fisher Scientific |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1986 |
SEM |
0028 |
0097 |
METZINGER |
Eric |
Green Feet Urban Concept |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1976 |
V1M |
0038 |
0098 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0099 |
BISSELBACH |
Eric |
Alstom |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1974 |
V1M |
0039 |
0100 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0101 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1974 |
V1M |
0041 |
0102 |
KIEGER |
Ludovic |
Wilwisheim |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
0103 |
KIEFFER |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1977 |
V1M |
0042 |
0104 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0105 |
PRIGENT |
Pascal |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1966 |
V2M |
0019 |
0106 |
ZINCK |
Alain |
Mars Pf |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1965 |
V2M |
0020 |
0107 |
ROQUET |
Marilyn |
Matrat Training |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1981 |
SEF |
0004 |
0108 |
LAINE |
Yannick |
Usm Runnig Meistratzheim |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1975 |
V1M |
0044 |
0109 |
JUNG |
Claude |
As Johnson Controls Roth |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1975 |
V1M |
0045 |
0110 |
FAVRE |
Cedric |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1974 |
V1M |
0046 |
0111 |
WERNERT |
Sebastien |
Matrat Training |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1975 |
V1M |
0047 |
0112 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1967 |
V2M |
0021 |
0113 |
THOMAS |
Valery |
Strasbourg |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
0114 |
SANNER |
Pierre |
Ergersheim |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1988 |
SEM |
0030 |
0115 |
BOEHRER |
Virginie |
Matrat Training |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0116 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1957 |
V3M |
0002 |
0117 |
STORDEUR |
Vincent |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0118 |
ALLEAUME |
Karine |
Strasbourg |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1975 |
V1F |
0003 |
0119 |
SCHOUAME |
Magali |
Matrat Training |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1977 |
V1F |
0004 |
0120 |
PROVOST |
Yann |
Octapharma |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1973 |
V1M |
0048 |
0121 |
DORMONT |
Christian |
Wingersheim |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0122 |
KIRSCHER |
Martial |
Mercedes Molsheim |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1976 |
V1M |
0049 |
0123 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1967 |
V2M |
0025 |
0124 |
RAULET |
Yannick |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
0050 |
0125 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1966 |
V2M |
0026 |
0126 |
CALEMARD |
Adrien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1973 |
V1M |
0051 |
0127 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Patrick |
Ohlungen |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
0128 |
EHRMANN |
Jacky |
Unitas Brumath |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0129 |
JERINECK |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
0130 |
WEIDMANN |
Nicolas |
Rosheim |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1981 |
SEM |
0032 |
0131 |
FISCHER |
Cecile |
Matrat Training |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1987 |
SEF |
0006 |
0132 |
DIEBOLD |
Alain |
Gambsheim |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1975 |
V1M |
0052 |
0133 |
GRALL |
Jonathan |
Morschwiler |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1985 |
SEM |
0033 |
0134 |
GUILLERET |
Julien |
Alstom |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0135 |
GRANDGIRARD |
Gautier |
Schaeffersheim |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1974 |
V1M |
0053 |
0136 |
LUDWIG |
Sebastien |
Herrlisheim |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1977 |
V1M |
0054 |
0137 |
KUNTZ |
Herve |
Pompiers Furdenheim |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0138 |
FAESSEL |
Mathieu |
Cafes Henri |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0035 |
0139 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V2M |
0028 |
0140 |
CARLIER DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0055 |
0141 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Feg Athletisme |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
0142 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1961 |
V2M |
0029 |
0143 |
HUCK |
David |
Cafes Henri |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1974 |
V1M |
0056 |
0144 |
SCHEER |
Arnaud |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1982 |
SEM |
0036 |
0145 |
|
|
|
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
|
|
0002 |
0146 |
ERTZ |
Florence |
Bosselshausen |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1989 |
SEF |
0007 |
0147 |
DOHET |
Olivier |
Nstt |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0030 |
0148 |
CATHERIN |
Nicolas |
Octapharma |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1985 |
SEM |
0037 |
0149 |
STEPHAN |
Thierry |
Drusenheim |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1958 |
V2M |
0031 |
0150 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1971 |
V1M |
0057 |
0151 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0058 |
0152 |
CLAUSS |
Yannick |
Dow Lauterbourg Ana Sgw |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1980 |
SEM |
0038 |
0153 |
PARACHINI |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1961 |
V2M |
0032 |
0154 |
WENDLING |
Alain |
Erstein |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0059 |
0155 |
CLAUDEL |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1972 |
V1M |
0060 |
0156 |
DELAVAULT |
Denis |
As Johnson Controls Roth |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1966 |
V2M |
0033 |
0157 |
BARON |
Benoit |
La Wantzenau |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1974 |
V1M |
0061 |
0158 |
GENTIL |
Jean Pierre |
Bischheim |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1971 |
V1M |
0062 |
0159 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1961 |
V2M |
0034 |
0160 |
MAUVILAIN |
Nicolas |
Ce Millipore |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0161 |
LEHNE |
Medhi |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1990 |
SEM |
0040 |
0162 |
SCHMITZ |
Pauline |
Strasbourg |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1993 |
SEF |
0008 |
0163 |
MOUILLEBOUCHE |
Eric |
As Lilly |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1963 |
V2M |
0035 |
0164 |
SASPORTES |
Pedro |
Octapharma |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1961 |
V2M |
0036 |
0165 |
HEILMANN |
Alexandre |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1973 |
V1M |
0063 |
0166 |
KERN |
Marc |
Rittershoffen |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1984 |
SEM |
0041 |
0167 |
BRICK |
Arnaud |
As Johnson Controls Roth |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1971 |
V1M |
0064 |
0168 |
SCHWARTZ |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1978 |
SEM |
0042 |
0169 |
MARRE |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1976 |
V1M |
0065 |
0170 |
DAUL |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0043 |
0171 |
MENTZER |
Maxime |
Weitbruch |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1983 |
SEM |
0044 |
0172 |
JOLIVET |
Jeremy |
Mommenheim |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1984 |
SEM |
0045 |
0173 |
FUCHS |
Denis |
Hoerdt |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1961 |
V2M |
0037 |
0174 |
RIEGLER |
Pierre |
Octapharma |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0066 |
0175 |
KUHN |
Christophe |
Asce |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1972 |
V1M |
0067 |
0176 |
PRINCELLE |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0068 |
0177 |
HERFELD |
Laurence |
Rosheim Running |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1966 |
V2F |
0001 |
0178 |
MULLER |
Loic |
Lupstein |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1977 |
V1M |
0069 |
0179 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
Hoerdt |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1966 |
V2M |
0038 |
0180 |
LEROUX |
Eric |
Mars Pf |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0070 |
0181 |
PIERRE |
Sebastien |
Caisse D'Epargne Alsace |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1976 |
V1M |
0071 |
0182 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1967 |
V2F |
0002 |
0183 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Cristal Union |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1967 |
V2M |
0039 |
0184 |
MISCHLER |
Clara |
Runival |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1993 |
SEF |
0009 |
0185 |
FISCHBACH |
Caroline |
Hochstett |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
0186 |
FLUCK |
Thierry |
Mars Pf |
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1966 |
V2M |
0040 |
0187 |
TIBERGHIEN |
Nicolas |
Fegersheim Athle S2A |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1972 |
V1M |
0072 |
0188 |
GRASSO |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1976 |
V1M |
0073 |
0189 |
ZUBER |
Laurent |
Vendenheim |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0074 |
0190 |
MAGALHAES |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1975 |
V1M |
0075 |
0191 |
DENAY |
Xavier |
Reitwiller |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1973 |
V1M |
0076 |
0192 |
BIEHLER |
Jean Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1965 |
V2M |
0041 |
0193 |
KRETZ |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
0194 |
GOERG |
Valentine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1989 |
SEF |
0012 |
0195 |
MORABITI |
Fadili |
Matrat Training |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
0196 |
LEJEUNE |
Denis |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1965 |
V2M |
0042 |
0197 |
WILLER |
Mathias |
Ascmcic |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1987 |
SEM |
0047 |
0198 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1967 |
V2M |
0043 |
0199 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1964 |
V2M |
0044 |
0200 |
MICHEL |
Jeremie |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0048 |
0201 |
BOEGLIN |
Damien |
Ostwald |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1976 |
V1M |
0077 |
0202 |
KUHNE |
Marie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0203 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
0204 |
ANJOUY |
Christophe |
Sncf |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1976 |
V1M |
0078 |
0205 |
LLOBERA |
Jean Philippe |
Les Llob'S |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
0079 |
0206 |
DE MONMAHOU |
Cecile |
Geispolsheim |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0207 |
ROUTIER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1964 |
V2M |
0045 |
0208 |
HUBSCH |
Florent |
Octapharma |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0049 |
0209 |
KUHN |
Mike |
Rohrwiller |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1991 |
SEM |
0050 |
0210 |
MAGRA |
Antoine |
Bischheim |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0080 |
0211 |
ZUMSTEIN |
Loic |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1989 |
SEM |
0051 |
0212 |
CAMBERLEIN |
Arnaud |
La Wantzenau |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1990 |
SEM |
0052 |
0213 |
LAUFFER |
Florian |
La Wantzenau |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1990 |
SEM |
0053 |
0214 |
THIELE |
Nicolas |
Beinheim |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1987 |
SEM |
0054 |
0215 |
NOVATSKI |
Joel |
Drusenheim |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0081 |
0216 |
LAUER |
Yann |
Kilstett |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1987 |
SEM |
0055 |
0217 |
STORDEUR |
Agnes |
Run Mols |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0218 |
SENKO |
Marcin |
Strasbourg |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0056 |
0219 |
VILLEMOT |
Martin |
Free Runners |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0082 |
0220 |
ZETER |
Sebastien |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0083 |
0221 |
KAPP |
Pierre |
Mars Pf |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1972 |
V1M |
0084 |
0222 |
DURRENBACH |
Pascal |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1959 |
V2M |
0046 |
0223 |
LUTFALLA |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1967 |
V2M |
0047 |
0224 |
IDOUX |
Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1957 |
V3M |
0004 |
0225 |
COLAS |
Jean |
Bischheim |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0226 |
BAAL |
Kevin |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1987 |
SEM |
0057 |
0227 |
LORTZ |
Alain |
Ases |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1954 |
V3M |
0005 |
0228 |
TREMOUREUX |
Maria |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0229 |
SPIZZO |
Laurence |
Rame |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1967 |
V2F |
0005 |
0230 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1957 |
V3M |
0006 |
0231 |
EHRHARDT |
Philippe |
Quatz Trotters |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0085 |
0232 |
OSTER |
Frederic |
Octapharma |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1980 |
SEM |
0058 |
0233 |
SUPPOT REVEILHAC |
Noric |
Auchan |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1977 |
V1M |
0086 |
0234 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Ascmcic / Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0087 |
0235 |
PERNET |
Fabrice |
Ascmcic |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0088 |
0236 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
Bietlenheim |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1975 |
V1F |
0007 |
0237 |
TISSOT |
Thierry |
La Wantzenau |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1962 |
V2M |
0048 |
0238 |
DESOUZA |
Lino |
Mars Pf |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1975 |
V1M |
0089 |
0239 |
SOULARD |
Jean Pierre |
Mommenheim |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1969 |
V1M |
0090 |
0240 |
FEYRER |
Yvan |
Usm Runnig Meistratzheim |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1971 |
V1M |
0091 |
0241 |
FLORENCE |
Bernard |
As Lilly |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1955 |
V3M |
0007 |
0242 |
MISSLIN |
Catherine |
Fisher Scientific |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0243 |
HUGUET |
Celine |
Ladies Run |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1984 |
SEF |
0014 |
0244 |
COLLANGE |
Valerie |
Strasbourg |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
0245 |
KERN |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1979 |
SEM |
0059 |
0246 |
VIERLING |
Jean Luc |
La Wantzenau |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1967 |
V2M |
0049 |
0247 |
GEHANT |
Edgar |
Vendenheim |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1995 |
ESM |
0005 |
0248 |
BECKER |
Nicole |
Oberkirch |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1982 |
SEF |
0015 |
0249 |
HEITZ |
Laure |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1994 |
SEF |
0016 |
0250 |
SCHNEIDER |
Muriel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1972 |
V1F |
0010 |
0251 |
MORITZ |
Gilles |
Krafft |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1973 |
V1M |
0092 |
0252 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0060 |
0253 |
FUCHS |
Melanie |
Team Voisins |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1983 |
SEF |
0017 |
0254 |
GRUBER |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0093 |
0255 |
SUSS |
Thierry |
Sncf |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0094 |
0256 |
PINOCHE |
Anne Cecile |
Mars Pf |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1990 |
SEF |
0018 |
0257 |
PODMILSAK |
Audric |
Mars Pf |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1987 |
SEM |
0061 |
0258 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
0095 |
0259 |
FISCHER |
Paul |
La Wantzenau |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1953 |
V3M |
0008 |
0260 |
RING |
Christophe |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1966 |
V2M |
0050 |
0261 |
FRANTZ |
Christophe |
Kilstett |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1977 |
V1M |
0096 |
0262 |
MULALIC |
Elisabeth |
Run Mols |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0263 |
SCHNEIDER |
Olivier |
Dow Lauterbourg |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0097 |
0264 |
ROUSSEL |
Sandrine |
Eschau |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0265 |
HUGOT |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0098 |
0266 |
CHRIST |
Remy |
Oberhausbergen |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1963 |
V2M |
0051 |
0267 |
BRILLANT |
Isabelle |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0268 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
As Lilly |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1963 |
V2M |
0052 |
0269 |
BRILLANT |
Eric |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1966 |
V2M |
0053 |
0270 |
MEHR |
Jean Jacques |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1961 |
V2M |
0054 |
0271 |
DEZORZI |
Joran |
Dow Lauterbourg |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1979 |
SEM |
0062 |
0272 |
HAWECKER |
Jeannot |
Dow Lauterbourg |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0055 |
0273 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Mars Pf |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0099 |
0274 |
SPECHT |
Isabelle |
Thermi Expert |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
0275 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0100 |
0276 |
DAVID |
William |
Strasbourg |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0277 |
DILLMANN |
Sylvie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1967 |
V2F |
0006 |
0278 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Les Luftpumps |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0101 |
0279 |
REISACHER |
Gilbert |
Oberhausbergen |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1964 |
V2M |
0056 |
0280 |
BILDSTEIN |
David |
Socomec |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1980 |
SEM |
0063 |
0281 |
AMICI |
Agnes |
Octapharma |
00:54:01 |
05'24''10 |
11.11 |
1977 |
V1F |
0014 |
0282 |
GRABER |
Alexandra |
Matrat Training |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1978 |
SEF |
0020 |
0283 |
THOMAS |
Franck |
Fisher Scientific |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0102 |
0284 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1959 |
V2M |
0057 |
0285 |
BOURNEUF |
Lionel |
Oberhausbergen |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0103 |
0286 |
PAMART |
Benedicte |
Rohrwiller |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1977 |
V1F |
0015 |
0287 |
PAMART |
David |
Rohrwiller |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0104 |
0288 |
GARY |
Joelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1967 |
V2F |
0007 |
0289 |
HEITZ |
Alain |
Mars Pf |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1976 |
V1M |
0105 |
0290 |
JABER |
Fatima |
Strasbourg |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1979 |
SEF |
0021 |
0291 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1975 |
V1M |
0106 |
0292 |
LLOBERA |
Marie |
Les Llob'S |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1976 |
V1F |
0016 |
0293 |
OBEREMOK |
Veronika |
Igney |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1982 |
SEF |
0022 |
0294 |
RAPP |
Christophe |
Erstein |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1975 |
V1M |
0107 |
0295 |
FOURCAULT |
Melanie |
Ittenheim |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0296 |
LESPERON |
Claudine |
Forts Trotters |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0297 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Ascmcic |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1958 |
V2M |
0058 |
0298 |
ROLLET |
Yves |
Weyersheim |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1964 |
V2M |
0059 |
0299 |
SIMON |
Rene |
Oberhaslach |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1959 |
V2M |
0060 |
0300 |
KUHN |
Jordan |
Rohrwiller |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0301 |
FILLON |
Pierre Louis |
Rohrwiller |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1997 |
ESM |
0007 |
0302 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0108 |
0303 |
BERNHARDT |
Benoit |
La Wantzenau |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1957 |
V3M |
0010 |
0304 |
PELISSIER |
Romain |
La Wantzenau |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1985 |
SEM |
0064 |
0305 |
FLEITZ |
Christophe |
Alstom |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1970 |
V1M |
0109 |
0306 |
TURCQ |
Christelle |
Strasbourg |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1971 |
V1F |
0018 |
0307 |
FISCHER |
Carmen |
Quatzenheim |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1999 |
JUF |
0001 |
0308 |
SIMON |
Daniel |
Quatz Trotters |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0110 |
0309 |
CUNIN |
Thierry |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0111 |
0310 |
ROTH |
Myriam |
Oberhausbergen |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
0311 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10.90 |
1967 |
V2M |
0061 |
0312 |
SCHNEIDER |
Eric |
Wurth Ce |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0112 |
0313 |
LASSERRE |
Michel |
Foncia |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1958 |
V2M |
0062 |
0314 |
KOEBEL |
Cecile |
Dow Lauterbourg |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1967 |
V2F |
0009 |
0315 |
NOEL GABANT |
Sophie |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1967 |
V2F |
0010 |
0316 |
GABAN |
Frederic |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0113 |
0317 |
BURCKEL |
Rachel |
Rosheim Running |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1972 |
V1F |
0020 |
0318 |
PINEAU |
Ines |
Strasbourg |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1990 |
SEF |
0023 |
0319 |
LANZI |
Georges |
Cardia Pulse |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0114 |
0320 |
SEMENT |
David |
Offendorf |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1976 |
V1M |
0115 |
0321 |
SZEZYGIEL |
Anais |
Octapharma |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1989 |
SEF |
0024 |
0322 |
MEYER |
Jean Bernard |
Herrlisheim |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1967 |
V2M |
0063 |
0323 |
SCHLICHTER |
Aurelie |
Team Voisins |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1985 |
SEF |
0025 |
0324 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Team Voisins |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1976 |
V1M |
0116 |
0325 |
DESTREZ |
Antony |
Credit Mutuel / Run'Aar |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1978 |
SEM |
0065 |
0326 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1972 |
V1F |
0021 |
0327 |
BRUN |
Christophe |
Oberhausbergen |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1984 |
SEM |
0066 |
0328 |
CARDOT |
Celine |
Salsa Runners |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1980 |
SEF |
0026 |
0329 |
FRISON |
Francoise |
Mundolsheim |
00:55:38 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1961 |
V2F |
0011 |
0330 |
STAN |
Frederic |
Wissembourg |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0067 |
0331 |
NERAUD |
Richard |
Truchtersheim |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0117 |
0332 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Quatzenheim |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1961 |
V2M |
0064 |
0333 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Helene |
Kronenbourg |
00:55:49 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1969 |
V1F |
0022 |
0334 |
OSTER |
Francine |
Krautergersheim |
00:55:50 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1967 |
V2F |
0012 |
0335 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1950 |
V3M |
0011 |
0336 |
HAENTZLER |
Jean Roch |
Strasbourg |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1982 |
SEM |
0068 |
0337 |
DIEBOLT TARCZYNSKI |
Nathalie |
Millipore |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1971 |
V1F |
0023 |
0338 |
BENDER |
Patrick |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1958 |
V2M |
0065 |
0339 |
CHARNI |
Hager |
Caisse D'Epargne Alsace |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1980 |
SEF |
0027 |
0340 |
RAMI |
Mustapha |
Mundolsheim |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1973 |
V1M |
0118 |
0341 |
WUNSCHEL |
Valerie |
Illkirch |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1966 |
V2F |
0013 |
0342 |
MAHON |
Sophie |
Cafes Henri |
00:56:18 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1979 |
SEF |
0028 |
0343 |
LINCK |
Francois |
Matzenheim |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1963 |
V2M |
0066 |
0344 |
HUNSINGER |
Tania |
Gries |
00:56:21 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
0345 |
PHILIPPS |
Didier |
Acp Mothern |
00:56:24 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1963 |
V2M |
0067 |
0346 |
SCHAEFFER |
Philippe |
Quatz Trotters |
00:56:31 |
05'39''10 |
10.62 |
1970 |
V1M |
0119 |
0347 |
LUX |
Robert |
Adir |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1954 |
V3M |
0012 |
0348 |
BONNEUILLE |
Caroline |
Sncf |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1984 |
SEF |
0029 |
0349 |
GIANNOTTA |
Lucien |
Herrlisheim |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1967 |
V2M |
0068 |
0350 |
NEUVILLE |
Agnes |
La Wantzenau |
00:56:39 |
05'39''90 |
10.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0025 |
0351 |
ODILE |
Eric |
Free Runners |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1971 |
V1M |
0120 |
0352 |
HAHN |
Virginie |
Quatzenheim |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1985 |
SEF |
0030 |
0353 |
ANNEHEIM |
Laurence |
Asems |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1971 |
V1F |
0026 |
0354 |
GARNERET |
Amandine |
Strasbourg |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1991 |
SEF |
0031 |
0355 |
WANTIEZ |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1987 |
SEM |
0069 |
0356 |
RATCLIFFE |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1983 |
SEM |
0070 |
0357 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:56:55 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1957 |
V3M |
0013 |
0358 |
BARBE |
Delphine |
Strasbourg |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1973 |
V1F |
0027 |
0359 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
La Wantzenau |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1973 |
V1M |
0121 |
0360 |
CHRISTMANN |
Nadine |
Haguenau |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1965 |
V2F |
0014 |
0361 |
KABEL |
Caroline |
|
00:57:15 |
05'43''50 |
10.48 |
1982 |
SEF |
0032 |
0362 |
KOEBEL |
Nelly |
Mothern |
00:57:15 |
05'43''50 |
10.48 |
1989 |
SEF |
0033 |
0363 |
WEBER |
Jean Pierre |
Asma |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0364 |
BRODIER |
Lauriane |
Matrat Training |
00:57:24 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1985 |
SEF |
0034 |
0365 |
LELEU |
Marie Louise |
Ases |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1972 |
V1F |
0028 |
0366 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Les Runpotes |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0122 |
0367 |
ANDRE |
Rachel |
Durningen |
00:57:29 |
05'44''90 |
10.44 |
1973 |
V1F |
0029 |
0368 |
HAASSER |
Jean Remi |
Strasbourg |
00:57:30 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1971 |
V1M |
0123 |
0369 |
RING |
Valerie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:57:31 |
05'45''10 |
10.43 |
1970 |
V1F |
0030 |
0370 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Wurth France |
00:57:33 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1964 |
V2M |
0069 |
0371 |
PUJOL |
Valerie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1970 |
V1F |
0031 |
0372 |
SITTLER |
Sabrina |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1976 |
V1F |
0032 |
0373 |
GILLIG |
Anais |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1991 |
SEF |
0035 |
0374 |
BLAESS |
Benedicte |
As Johnson Controls Roth |
00:57:39 |
05'45''90 |
10.41 |
1985 |
SEF |
0036 |
0375 |
STOLL |
Dominique |
Mars Pf |
00:57:42 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1967 |
V2F |
0015 |
0376 |
EBEL |
Jean Michel |
Rnmr Team |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1959 |
V2M |
0070 |
0377 |
WEBER |
Bertrand |
Reichshoffen |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
1957 |
V3M |
0014 |
0378 |
GALY |
Marjorie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1974 |
V1F |
0033 |
0379 |
LAFOND |
Sandrine |
Luxembourg |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1972 |
V1F |
0034 |
0380 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1950 |
V3M |
0015 |
0381 |
DROBOTENKO |
Alena |
Strasbourg |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1991 |
SEF |
0037 |
0382 |
RIANDIERE |
Sandrine |
As Lilly |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1977 |
V1F |
0035 |
0383 |
BERNHARDT |
Jean Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:58:05 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1961 |
V2M |
0071 |
0384 |
SCHOETTEL |
Sylvie |
As Lilly |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1966 |
V2F |
0016 |
0385 |
DEPPEN |
Laura |
Rohrwiller |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1993 |
SEF |
0038 |
0386 |
PAIN |
Nathalie |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1965 |
V2F |
0017 |
0387 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1957 |
V3F |
0002 |
0388 |
COLOMBO |
Sylvie |
Rosheim Running |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1960 |
V2F |
0018 |
0389 |
WENDLING MARTIG |
Christiane |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:58:24 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1958 |
V2F |
0019 |
0390 |
|
|
|
00:58:25 |
05'50''50 |
10.27 |
|
|
0003 |
0391 |
DE TAPIA |
Marc |
Eschau |
00:58:28 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1959 |
V2M |
0072 |
0392 |
LINCK |
Floriane |
Aer Erstein |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1992 |
SEF |
0039 |
0393 |
BILDSTEIN |
Joelle |
Thermi Expert |
00:58:37 |
05'51''70 |
10.24 |
1969 |
V1F |
0036 |
0394 |
GLOECKLER |
Gerard |
Usm Runnig Meistratzheim |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1949 |
V3M |
0016 |
0395 |
SCHNEIDER |
Virginie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1969 |
V1F |
0037 |
0396 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Laura |
Ohlungen |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1989 |
SEF |
0040 |
0397 |
MAURER |
Melanie |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1990 |
SEF |
0041 |
0398 |
LEVY |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:58:55 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1964 |
V2M |
0073 |
0399 |
MOUKAABARI |
Hassan |
Strasbourg |
00:58:55 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1963 |
V2M |
0074 |
0400 |
WOERTH |
Olivia |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:58:58 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1979 |
SEF |
0042 |
0401 |
GUSHCHINA |
Svitlana |
Matrat Training |
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1983 |
SEF |
0043 |
0402 |
USACHEVA |
Ella |
Fisher Scientific |
00:59:02 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1986 |
SEF |
0044 |
0403 |
AUBRY |
Claire |
Gresswiller |
00:59:05 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
1988 |
SEF |
0045 |
0404 |
CHRISTMANN |
Mathieu |
Molsheim |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1989 |
SEM |
0071 |
0405 |
CREUS |
Dorothee |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1962 |
V2F |
0020 |
0406 |
KISTLER REIN |
Nadia |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:59:13 |
05'55''30 |
10.13 |
1972 |
V1F |
0038 |
0407 |
DUPUIS |
Philippe |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:59:13 |
05'55''30 |
10.13 |
1974 |
V1M |
0124 |
0408 |
GUYON |
Emilie |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1982 |
SEF |
0046 |
0409 |
VIERLING |
Rachel |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1971 |
V1F |
0039 |
0410 |
ACKER |
Marc |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1971 |
V1M |
0125 |
0411 |
PUISOYE |
Pascal |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1959 |
V2M |
0075 |
0412 |
GROLL |
Thierry |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1967 |
V2M |
0076 |
0413 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0126 |
0414 |
SUSS |
Valerie |
Sncf |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1972 |
V1F |
0040 |
0415 |
HERT |
Claude |
Cyclo Running Herrlisheim |
00:59:27 |
05'56''70 |
10.09 |
1966 |
V2M |
0077 |
0416 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:59:28 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1968 |
V1F |
0041 |
0417 |
VERGNES |
Eric |
Gresswiller |
00:59:28 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1965 |
V2M |
0078 |
0418 |
SAOUCHA |
Sarah |
Geispolsheim |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1988 |
SEF |
0047 |
0419 |
LEY |
Sandrine |
As Johnson Controls Roth |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1973 |
V1F |
0042 |
0420 |
WALTER |
Mireille |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:59:32 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1964 |
V2F |
0021 |
0421 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0422 |
IDOUX |
Nicole |
Aer Erstein |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1960 |
V2F |
0022 |
0423 |
HENCK |
Christine |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1964 |
V2F |
0023 |
0424 |
MOCKERS |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
1977 |
V1F |
0043 |
0425 |
STEINMETZ |
Nicole |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:59:41 |
05'58''10 |
10.05 |
1963 |
V2F |
0024 |
0426 |
TOUSSAINT |
Thierry |
Illkirch |
00:59:49 |
05'58''90 |
10.03 |
1965 |
V2M |
0079 |
0427 |
MASER |
Stephan |
Team 3 Che |
00:59:55 |
05'59''50 |
10.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0127 |
0428 |
BROCHARD |
Nicolas |
Illkirch |
00:59:59 |
05'59''90 |
10.00 |
1971 |
V1M |
0128 |
0429 |
|
|
|
01:00:03 |
06'00''30 |
9.99 |
|
|
0004 |
0430 |
MASER |
Christine |
Team 3 Che |
01:00:06 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1974 |
V1F |
0044 |
0431 |
WINTER |
Nathalie |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1974 |
V1F |
0045 |
0432 |
KOLB |
Louis |
Offendorf |
01:00:14 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1999 |
JUM |
0003 |
0433 |
ROUSSELLE |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
01:00:14 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1967 |
V2M |
0080 |
0434 |
LOUX |
Sophie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:00:15 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1971 |
V1F |
0046 |
0435 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:00:16 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1952 |
V3F |
0003 |
0436 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Offendorf |
01:00:17 |
06'01''70 |
9.95 |
1993 |
SEF |
0048 |
0437 |
DAL PONT |
Emmanuel |
Offendorf |
01:00:18 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1988 |
SEM |
0072 |
0438 |
GEHANT |
Florence |
Cap Eckwersheim |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1966 |
V2F |
0025 |
0439 |
SCHWACH |
Laetitia |
Les Soeurettes |
01:00:22 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1986 |
SEF |
0049 |
0440 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:00:26 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1964 |
V2M |
0081 |
0441 |
FLEURIVAL |
Helene |
Holtzheim |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1963 |
V2F |
0026 |
0442 |
PAOLI |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
01:00:42 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0443 |
SIMON |
Aurelie |
Les Soeurettes |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1984 |
SEF |
0050 |
0444 |
PARENT |
Katell |
Strasbourg |
01:00:45 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
1980 |
SEF |
0051 |
0445 |
MARQUEZ |
Angele |
Lingolsheim |
01:00:46 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1973 |
V1F |
0047 |
0446 |
SIMON |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
01:00:51 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
1988 |
SEF |
0052 |
0447 |
MULLER |
Geraldine |
Zimmerbach |
01:00:59 |
06'05''90 |
9.84 |
1976 |
V1F |
0048 |
0448 |
WEITZ |
Celine |
Geudertheim |
01:01:16 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1974 |
V1F |
0049 |
0449 |
VINCENT |
Franck |
Wineteam |
01:01:21 |
06'08''10 |
9.78 |
1973 |
V1M |
0129 |
0450 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:01:22 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0130 |
0451 |
ADAM |
Christine |
Basket Wantzenau |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1972 |
V1F |
0050 |
0452 |
THOMAS HAUSS |
Anne |
Octapharma |
01:01:36 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1981 |
SEF |
0053 |
0453 |
RITT |
Cecile |
Illkirch |
01:01:36 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1988 |
SEF |
0054 |
0454 |
|
|
|
01:01:38 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
|
|
0005 |
0455 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
01:01:39 |
06'09''90 |
9.73 |
1960 |
V2M |
0082 |
0456 |
CHRISTMANN |
Jeremy |
Marienthal |
01:01:40 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1986 |
SEM |
0073 |
0457 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Christine |
Ohlungen |
01:01:41 |
06'10''10 |
9.73 |
1961 |
V2F |
0027 |
0458 |
RIETSCH |
Jean Michel |
Feg Athletisme |
01:01:41 |
06'10''10 |
9.73 |
1954 |
V3M |
0017 |
0459 |
CAPON |
Nathalie |
La Wantzenau |
01:01:45 |
06'10''50 |
9.72 |
1970 |
V1F |
0051 |
0460 |
DITTSCHEID |
Christelle |
Strasbourg |
01:01:46 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1972 |
V1F |
0052 |
0461 |
MATHONAT |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
01:01:47 |
06'10''70 |
9.71 |
1971 |
V1F |
0053 |
0462 |
WURTZ |
Christian |
|
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1962 |
V2M |
0083 |
0463 |
SERMAIZE |
Julia |
Berstett |
01:01:53 |
06'11''30 |
9.70 |
1973 |
V1F |
0054 |
0464 |
BECKER |
Frederic |
Heiligenstein |
01:02:07 |
06'12''70 |
9.66 |
1974 |
V1M |
0131 |
0465 |
KELLER |
Aline |
Free Runners |
01:02:21 |
06'14''10 |
9.62 |
1984 |
SEF |
0055 |
0466 |
ROECKER |
Karin |
Obernai |
01:02:24 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1974 |
V1F |
0055 |
0467 |
BURKHART |
Luc |
Obernai |
01:02:25 |
06'14''50 |
9.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0132 |
0468 |
LOK |
Melda |
Boofzheim |
01:02:32 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1989 |
SEF |
0056 |
0469 |
STEMPF |
Isabelle |
As Lilly |
01:02:35 |
06'15''50 |
9.59 |
1963 |
V2F |
0028 |
0470 |
STOLL |
Alain |
Mars Pf |
01:02:41 |
06'16''10 |
9.57 |
1965 |
V2M |
0084 |
0471 |
HOECKEL |
Daniel |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:03:06 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1944 |
V4M |
0004 |
0472 |
LETZ |
Maeva |
Molsheim |
01:03:07 |
06'18''70 |
9.51 |
1991 |
SEF |
0057 |
0473 |
|
|
|
01:03:08 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
|
|
0006 |
0474 |
STURNI |
Sylvie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:03:15 |
06'19''50 |
9.49 |
1964 |
V2F |
0029 |
0475 |
BARON |
Sylvie |
Quatz Trotters |
01:03:23 |
06'20''30 |
9.47 |
1961 |
V2F |
0030 |
0476 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Quatzenheim |
01:03:23 |
06'20''30 |
9.47 |
1965 |
V2F |
0031 |
0477 |
STEIN |
Stephane |
Free Runners |
01:03:29 |
06'20''90 |
9.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0133 |
0478 |
WENDLING |
Sandrine |
Erstein |
01:03:40 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1966 |
V2F |
0032 |
0479 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
01:03:44 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1953 |
V3M |
0018 |
0480 |
NERAUD |
Veronique |
Truchtersheim |
01:03:53 |
06'23''30 |
9.39 |
1971 |
V1F |
0056 |
0481 |
JAEGEL |
Guy |
Tcs Tennis |
01:03:53 |
06'23''30 |
9.39 |
1947 |
V4M |
0005 |
0482 |
BRAUN |
Regis |
Strasbourg |
01:03:54 |
06'23''40 |
9.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
0074 |
0483 |
KLEINMANN |
Laetitia |
Brumath |
01:04:12 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1984 |
SEF |
0058 |
0484 |
HEBTING |
Emmanuelle |
As Lilly |
01:04:32 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1965 |
V2F |
0033 |
0485 |
BESSONE |
Jocelyn |
Strasbourg |
01:04:33 |
06'27''30 |
9.30 |
1971 |
V1M |
0134 |
0486 |
FUHRMANN |
Emmanuelle |
Strasbourg |
01:04:42 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1970 |
V1F |
0057 |
0487 |
CHEEKHODREE |
Tina |
La Wantzenau |
01:04:58 |
06'29''80 |
9.24 |
1966 |
V2F |
0034 |
0488 |
BLOCK |
Caroline |
Basket La Wantzenau |
01:04:58 |
06'29''80 |
9.24 |
1965 |
V2F |
0035 |
0489 |
PARIS |
Dominique |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:05:10 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1954 |
V3F |
0004 |
0490 |
SIMON |
Nathalie |
Morschwiller |
01:05:19 |
06'31''90 |
9.19 |
1965 |
V2F |
0036 |
0491 |
DE MARCHI |
Daniele |
Quatzenheim |
01:05:19 |
06'31''90 |
9.19 |
1959 |
V2F |
0037 |
0492 |
AUBRIET |
Murielle |
Bouxwiller |
01:05:20 |
06'32''00 |
9.18 |
1972 |
V1F |
0058 |
0493 |
DESMARIS |
Nadia |
Mma |
01:05:21 |
06'32''10 |
9.18 |
1967 |
V2F |
0038 |
0494 |
EL IDRISSI |
Ahde |
Mma |
01:05:22 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1974 |
V1F |
0059 |
0495 |
MERLE |
Fidji |
Kilstett |
01:05:25 |
06'32''50 |
9.17 |
1996 |
ESF |
0002 |
0496 |
MELIGNON |
Laetitia |
Marienthal |
01:05:32 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1989 |
SEF |
0059 |
0497 |
BERGER |
Mylene |
La Wantzenau |
01:05:34 |
06'33''40 |
9.15 |
1970 |
V1F |
0060 |
0498 |
FEREY |
Karine |
La Wantzenau |
01:05:35 |
06'33''50 |
9.15 |
1971 |
V1F |
0061 |
0499 |
HALLEZ |
Patrick |
Hoerdt |
01:05:40 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0135 |
0500 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:05:44 |
06'34''40 |
9.13 |
1949 |
V3F |
0005 |
0501 |
SCHREINER |
Joshua |
Epfig |
01:05:48 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1990 |
SEM |
0075 |
0502 |
MARTZ |
Marie |
Epfig |
01:05:48 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1988 |
SEF |
0060 |
0503 |
KELLER |
Nicole |
Dalhunden |
01:05:58 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1972 |
V1F |
0062 |
0504 |
DIDIER |
Fanny |
Herrlisheim |
01:05:58 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1977 |
V1F |
0063 |
0505 |
JOST |
Patricia |
Hindisheim |
01:05:58 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1977 |
V1F |
0064 |
0506 |
HAMMERSCHMITT |
Marie |
Gries |
01:06:23 |
06'38''30 |
9.04 |
1967 |
V2F |
0039 |
0507 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Francesca |
Caisse D'Epargne Alsace |
01:06:23 |
06'38''30 |
9.04 |
1975 |
V1F |
0065 |
0508 |
WACKENHEIM |
Frederique |
La Walck |
01:06:29 |
06'38''90 |
9.02 |
1972 |
V1F |
0066 |
0509 |
DEVENEY |
Frederic |
Vendenheim |
01:06:29 |
06'38''90 |
9.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0076 |
0510 |
METZ |
Christine |
Illkirch |
01:06:39 |
06'39''90 |
9.00 |
1960 |
V2F |
0040 |
0511 |
DENAY |
Marie Laure |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:06:41 |
06'40''10 |
9.00 |
1974 |
V1F |
0067 |
0512 |
KNORR |
Sebastien |
Les Luftpumps |
01:06:43 |
06'40''30 |
8.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0136 |
0513 |
BOULEY |
Elisabeth |
As Lilly |
01:06:44 |
06'40''40 |
8.99 |
1961 |
V2F |
0041 |
0514 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
01:06:45 |
06'40''50 |
8.99 |
1961 |
V2M |
0085 |
0515 |
PAREDES |
Veronique |
Socomec |
01:07:19 |
06'43''90 |
8.91 |
1965 |
V2F |
0042 |
0516 |
HONORE |
Nadia |
Les Mam'Z'Ailes |
01:07:51 |
06'47''10 |
8.84 |
1975 |
V1F |
0068 |
0517 |
BASTIAN |
Christine |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:07:54 |
06'47''40 |
8.84 |
1964 |
V2F |
0043 |
0518 |
MATHES |
Estelle |
Gambsheim |
01:08:20 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
1981 |
SEF |
0061 |
0519 |
MALAISE |
Veronique |
Dalhunden |
01:08:23 |
06'50''30 |
8.77 |
1973 |
V1F |
0069 |
0520 |
STAEBLER |
Evelyne |
Dalhunden |
01:08:23 |
06'50''30 |
8.77 |
1972 |
V1F |
0070 |
0521 |
STUMPF |
Tania |
Sessenheim |
01:09:23 |
06'56''30 |
8.65 |
1981 |
SEF |
0062 |
0522 |
DANNENMULLER |
Marie Ange |
Herrlisheim |
01:10:52 |
07'05''20 |
8.47 |
1985 |
SEF |
0063 |
0523 |
FREYERMUTH |
Noelle |
Blies Ebersing |
01:10:53 |
07'05''30 |
8.46 |
1971 |
V1F |
0071 |
0524 |
HASSLER |
Celine |
Vendenheim |
01:11:08 |
07'06''80 |
8.43 |
1982 |
SEF |
0064 |
0525 |
GANGLOFF |
Laetitia |
Boersch |
01:11:08 |
07'06''80 |
8.43 |
1986 |
SEF |
0065 |
0526 |
HEITZ |
Anne Caroline |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:11:28 |
07'08''80 |
8.40 |
1979 |
SEF |
0066 |
0527 |
LOBSTEIN |
Valerie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:11:51 |
07'11''10 |
8.35 |
1976 |
V1F |
0072 |
0528 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
01:12:38 |
07'15''80 |
8.26 |
1937 |
V5M |
0001 |
0529 |
MERLE |
Valerie |
Kilstett |
01:12:54 |
07'17''40 |
8.23 |
1964 |
V2F |
0044 |
0530 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
01:13:03 |
07'18''30 |
8.21 |
1950 |
V3M |
0019 |
0531 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Les Luftpumps |
01:13:06 |
07'18''60 |
8.21 |
1972 |
V1F |
0073 |
0532 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Les Luftpumps |
01:13:07 |
07'18''70 |
8.21 |
1971 |
V1F |
0074 |
0533 |
KISTLER |
Christine |
Cap Eckwersheim |
01:13:58 |
07'23''80 |
8.11 |
1967 |
V2F |
0045 |