Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Selestat |
00:36:58 |
03'53''47 |
15.42 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
ROPERS |
Jerome |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:38:31 |
04'03''26 |
14.80 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0003 |
UMBDENSTOCK |
Francois |
Esc Colmar Ac |
00:39:05 |
04'06''84 |
14.58 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0004 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:40:11 |
04'13''78 |
14.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0005 |
BOUYER |
Cyril |
Saint Louis |
00:40:29 |
04'15''68 |
14.08 |
1992 |
SEM |
0001 |
0006 |
WARTEL |
Julien |
Jool Team |
00:40:29 |
04'15''68 |
14.08 |
1987 |
SEM |
0002 |
0007 |
BECHLER |
Marc |
Tac Colmar |
00:40:34 |
04'16''21 |
14.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
0008 |
PERIAL |
Olivier |
Dss |
00:41:13 |
04'20''31 |
13.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
0009 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:41:16 |
04'20''63 |
13.81 |
1992 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
KNITTEL |
Damien |
Cac'10 |
00:41:55 |
04'24''73 |
13.60 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0011 |
TISSERANT |
Camille |
Cac'10 |
00:42:09 |
04'26''21 |
13.52 |
1985 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
KEMPF |
Jonathan |
Newlife |
00:42:17 |
04'27''05 |
13.48 |
1992 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
SCHMITT |
Thomas |
La Pesse |
00:42:30 |
04'28''42 |
13.41 |
1976 |
V1M |
0007 |
0014 |
HUFFSCHMIDT |
Florian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:42:41 |
04'29''57 |
13.35 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0015 |
SELIMOVIC |
Amil |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:42:50 |
04'30''52 |
13.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0016 |
GERARDIN |
Randy |
Ca Haute Moselle |
00:43:19 |
04'33''57 |
13.16 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0017 |
RIEHL |
Claude |
Usm Running |
00:43:37 |
04'35''47 |
13.07 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0018 |
KENTZINGER |
Theo |
St Louis Running Club |
00:44:05 |
04'38''42 |
12.93 |
2001 |
CAM |
0002 |
0019 |
SANNA |
Alexis |
Us Thann Athletisme |
00:44:08 |
04'38''73 |
12.92 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0020 |
OTTERMATTE |
Vincent |
Illkirch |
00:44:14 |
04'39''36 |
12.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0008 |
0021 |
HAUSS |
Charles |
Ostheim |
00:44:32 |
04'41''26 |
12.80 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
0022 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Team Kabbloc |
00:44:34 |
04'41''47 |
12.79 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0023 |
WITTNER |
Stephane |
Ungersheim |
00:44:45 |
04'42''63 |
12.74 |
1972 |
V1M |
0009 |
0024 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
Cis Anould |
00:45:12 |
04'45''47 |
12.61 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0025 |
LE METAYER |
Francois |
Jlf Sports |
00:45:41 |
04'48''52 |
12.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0026 |
SCHWOB |
Marie |
Zillisheim |
00:46:01 |
04'50''63 |
12.39 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0027 |
MEYER |
Jean Baptiste |
Jool Team |
00:46:08 |
04'51''36 |
12.36 |
1985 |
SEM |
0010 |
0028 |
LAEMMEL |
Yves |
Eha Pulversheim |
00:46:24 |
04'53''05 |
12.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
KUNZ |
Remi |
Bergheim |
00:46:48 |
04'55''57 |
12.18 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
0030 |
ROMY |
Christine |
Team Lucien |
00:47:14 |
04'58''31 |
12.07 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0031 |
UHLEN |
Christian |
Blotzheim |
00:47:55 |
05'02''63 |
11.90 |
1964 |
V2M |
0004 |
0032 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Barr |
00:48:00 |
05'03''15 |
11.88 |
1976 |
V1M |
0011 |
0033 |
HERQUE |
Mathias |
Jaegermeister |
00:48:28 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1987 |
SEM |
0012 |
0034 |
HERMANN |
Maxime |
Meyenheim |
00:48:38 |
05'07''15 |
11.72 |
1985 |
SEM |
0013 |
0035 |
RENCK |
Patrick |
Eha / Thann |
00:48:45 |
05'07''89 |
11.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0036 |
MOZE |
Florian |
Newlife |
00:48:59 |
05'09''36 |
11.64 |
1989 |
SEM |
0014 |
0037 |
SIPP |
Thomas |
Colmar |
00:49:17 |
05'11''26 |
11.57 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0038 |
ERATH |
David |
Steinbrun Le Bas |
00:50:02 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0039 |
LAFON |
Claire Audrey |
Agence De L'Ill |
00:50:06 |
05'16''42 |
11.38 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0040 |
THORR |
Marion |
Liebherr France |
00:50:38 |
05'19''78 |
11.26 |
1982 |
SEF |
0003 |
0041 |
COQUARD |
Claire |
Asra |
00:50:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1989 |
SEF |
0004 |
0042 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:50:52 |
05'21''26 |
11.21 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0043 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Elior |
00:51:18 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1956 |
V3M |
0002 |
0044 |
DA COSTA |
Manuel |
Wettsa |
00:51:35 |
05'25''78 |
11.05 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0045 |
DUBES |
Christophe |
Aubin |
00:52:00 |
05'28''42 |
10.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0046 |
BAUMANN |
Regis |
Ammerschwihr |
00:52:29 |
05'31''47 |
10.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0015 |
0047 |
LUDWIG |
Roger |
Sca Tissue France |
00:52:35 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1956 |
V3M |
0003 |
0048 |
ZANETTI |
Lisa |
Tac Colmar |
00:52:53 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1994 |
SEF |
0005 |
0049 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:52:54 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0050 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Dominique |
Ascm |
00:53:03 |
05'35''05 |
10.74 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0051 |
HAZEMANN |
Lise |
Freland |
00:53:10 |
05'35''78 |
10.72 |
1987 |
SEF |
0006 |
0052 |
STOCKEL |
Paul |
Ribeauville |
00:53:11 |
05'35''89 |
10.72 |
1988 |
SEM |
0017 |
0053 |
KELLER |
Sandrine |
Sundhouse |
00:53:25 |
05'37''36 |
10.67 |
1985 |
SEF |
0007 |
0054 |
BECK |
Christian |
Obernai |
00:53:30 |
05'37''89 |
10.65 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0055 |
ERATH |
Alain |
Zimmersheim |
00:53:38 |
05'38''73 |
10.63 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0056 |
MERTZ |
Gabriel |
Ostheim |
00:53:45 |
05'39''47 |
10.60 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0057 |
SUTTER |
Francoise |
Sca Tissue France |
00:53:54 |
05'40''42 |
10.58 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
0058 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Illhaeusern |
00:54:11 |
05'42''21 |
10.52 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
0059 |
POUGARY |
Giovanni |
Dessenheim |
00:55:00 |
05'47''36 |
10.36 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0060 |
RICHERT |
Camille |
Lapoutroie |
00:55:04 |
05'47''78 |
10.35 |
1989 |
SEF |
0008 |
0061 |
|
|
|
00:55:06 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
|
|
0001 |
0062 |
HUBER |
Yannick |
Team Lucien |
00:55:09 |
05'48''31 |
10.34 |
1966 |
V2M |
0008 |
0063 |
SEMBACH |
David |
Sundhoffen |
00:55:18 |
05'49''26 |
10.31 |
1989 |
SEM |
0019 |
0064 |
BUOB |
Laurent |
Bitschwiller |
00:55:19 |
05'49''36 |
10.30 |
1967 |
V2M |
0009 |
0065 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:55:21 |
05'49''57 |
10.30 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
0066 |
RAINHO |
Fernand |
Ste Croix Running Club |
00:55:23 |
05'49''78 |
10.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0067 |
BALAKIROUCHENANE |
Balaji |
Csag Mullheim |
00:55:38 |
05'51''36 |
10.25 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
0068 |
ROESZ |
Daniel |
Schoenau |
00:55:44 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0069 |
FRANCOIS |
Nicolas |
Selestat |
00:55:45 |
05'52''10 |
10.22 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0070 |
PHILIBERT |
Jonathan |
Steinbach |
00:55:49 |
05'52''52 |
10.21 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
0071 |
SIRAC |
Jean Luc |
Jlf Sports |
00:55:55 |
05'53''15 |
10.19 |
1966 |
V2M |
0012 |
0072 |
MERTZ |
Christine |
Ostheim |
00:55:57 |
05'53''36 |
10.19 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0073 |
DI NISI |
Laurent |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:55:58 |
05'53''47 |
10.18 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0074 |
HAUSS |
Nicolas |
Ostheim |
00:56:00 |
05'53''68 |
10.18 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0075 |
HUMMEL |
Jean Frederic |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:56:13 |
05'55''05 |
10.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
0076 |
PRATS |
Blandine |
Aer Erstein |
00:56:17 |
05'55''47 |
10.13 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0077 |
ROUELLAND |
David |
Marckolsheim |
00:56:35 |
05'57''36 |
10.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0078 |
SISSLER |
Christelle |
Eschbach Au Val |
00:56:35 |
05'57''36 |
10.07 |
1975 |
V1F |
0003 |
0079 |
CARL |
Serge |
In Extenso |
00:56:56 |
05'59''57 |
10.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0080 |
VRIGNON |
Maxime |
Edf Cmpe Fessenheim |
00:56:56 |
05'59''57 |
10.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0022 |
0081 |
PETITDEMANGR |
Jean Jacques |
Orbey |
00:57:18 |
06'01''89 |
9.95 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0082 |
BRUNNER |
Daniel |
Rustenhart |
00:57:30 |
06'03''15 |
9.91 |
1964 |
V2M |
0013 |
0083 |
ANCEL |
Jean |
Ac Val D'Argent |
00:57:49 |
06'05''15 |
9.86 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
0084 |
SPIEGEL |
Olivier |
Ste Croix Running Club |
00:57:53 |
06'05''57 |
9.85 |
1977 |
V1M |
0024 |
0085 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:58:19 |
06'08''31 |
9.77 |
1967 |
V2M |
0014 |
0086 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
00:58:23 |
06'08''73 |
9.76 |
1947 |
V4M |
0001 |
0087 |
LUDMANN |
Nathalie |
Holtzwihr |
00:58:23 |
06'08''73 |
9.76 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
0088 |
STENTZ |
Fabienne |
Mackenheim |
00:58:25 |
06'08''94 |
9.76 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0089 |
FAHRNER |
Gerard |
Mackenheim |
00:58:25 |
06'08''94 |
9.76 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0090 |
VAUFREY |
Jean Christophe |
Colmar |
00:58:25 |
06'08''94 |
9.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0091 |
MASSOTTE |
Philippe |
Gueberschwihr |
00:58:28 |
06'09''26 |
9.75 |
1965 |
V2M |
0016 |
0092 |
GIRARD |
Emilie |
Caisse D'Epargne |
00:59:00 |
06'12''63 |
9.66 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0093 |
HESS |
Michel |
Caisse D'Epargne |
00:59:00 |
06'12''63 |
9.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0026 |
0094 |
VONTHRON |
Nathalie |
Colmar |
00:59:01 |
06'12''73 |
9.66 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0095 |
KEMPF |
Stephane |
Luttenbach |
00:59:38 |
06'16''63 |
9.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0096 |
BINDLER |
Jeremy |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:59:42 |
06'17''05 |
9.55 |
1994 |
SEM |
0024 |
0097 |
ALTAZIN |
Jean Luc |
Mackenheim |
00:59:42 |
06'17''05 |
9.55 |
1957 |
V3M |
0006 |
0098 |
PERSON |
Bernard |
Faremoutiers |
00:59:50 |
06'17''89 |
9.53 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0099 |
KIENTZLER |
Jean Francois |
Biltzheim |
00:59:54 |
06'18''31 |
9.52 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0100 |
PUECH |
Frederique |
Scat |
01:00:19 |
06'20''94 |
9.45 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0101 |
FANTIN |
Frederic |
Bennwihr |
01:00:23 |
06'21''36 |
9.44 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0102 |
BRAUNEISEN |
Anne |
Colmar |
01:00:34 |
06'22''52 |
9.41 |
1966 |
V2F |
0003 |
0103 |
NIBEL |
Florian |
Kintzheim |
01:00:55 |
06'24''73 |
9.36 |
1993 |
SEM |
0026 |
0104 |
POIZOT |
Michael |
Mulhouse |
01:00:58 |
06'25''05 |
9.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0105 |
REEB |
Freddy |
Kilstett |
01:01:00 |
06'25''26 |
9.34 |
1964 |
V2M |
0018 |
0106 |
BAUMGART |
Philippe |
Hilsenheim |
01:01:01 |
06'25''36 |
9.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0107 |
ROUAULT |
Francoise |
Colmar |
01:01:13 |
06'26''63 |
9.31 |
1952 |
V3F |
0002 |
0108 |
HEITZMANN |
Nicolas |
Lutterbach |
01:01:33 |
06'28''73 |
9.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0028 |
0109 |
GAUTIER |
Marc |
Village Neuf |
01:01:35 |
06'28''94 |
9.26 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0110 |
BISSESSUR |
Cliff |
Marckolsheim |
01:01:36 |
06'29''05 |
9.25 |
1962 |
V2M |
0019 |
0111 |
SEILER |
Benedicte |
Bal Go Positive Running |
01:01:37 |
06'29''15 |
9.25 |
1975 |
V1F |
0007 |
0112 |
LEGER |
Eric |
Marckolsheim |
01:01:38 |
06'29''26 |
9.25 |
1965 |
V2M |
0020 |
0113 |
HUGUIN |
Isabelle |
Wihr au Val |
01:02:15 |
06'33''15 |
9.16 |
1972 |
V1F |
0008 |
0114 |
HAUSHERR |
Stephane |
Le Klup Des Sports |
01:02:29 |
06'34''63 |
9.12 |
1966 |
V2M |
0021 |
0115 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Eckbo Team |
01:02:43 |
06'36''10 |
9.09 |
1977 |
V1M |
0031 |
0116 |
COULON |
Gwen |
Riedisheim |
01:03:32 |
06'41''26 |
8.97 |
1978 |
SEF |
0011 |
0117 |
HAUSHERR |
Pierre |
Le Klup Des Sports |
01:03:40 |
06'42''10 |
8.95 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0118 |
MOSLER |
Anne Laure |
Strasbourg |
01:03:48 |
06'42''94 |
8.93 |
1991 |
SEF |
0012 |
0119 |
HERR |
Loic |
Strasbourg |
01:03:49 |
06'43''05 |
8.93 |
1988 |
SEM |
0029 |
0120 |
MUNCH |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
01:04:11 |
06'45''36 |
8.88 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0121 |
KLINUSKI |
Jean Jacques |
Saales |
01:04:16 |
06'45''89 |
8.87 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0122 |
CAPPE |
Delphine |
Ribeauville |
01:04:17 |
06'46''00 |
8.87 |
1976 |
V1F |
0009 |
0123 |
BEY |
Laurent |
Ribeauville |
01:04:18 |
06'46''10 |
8.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
0124 |
KLINGER |
Claude |
Wintzenheim |
01:04:19 |
06'46''21 |
8.86 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0125 |
BRENDER |
Jean Paul |
Eschentzwiller |
01:04:31 |
06'47''47 |
8.83 |
1969 |
V1M |
0033 |
0126 |
REBER |
Marie |
Illhaeusern |
01:04:35 |
06'47''89 |
8.83 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
0127 |
GINGLINGER |
Francois |
Eha / Ace |
01:04:48 |
06'49''26 |
8.80 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0128 |
NEYTON |
Raymonde |
Altkirch |
01:04:57 |
06'50''21 |
8.78 |
1957 |
V3F |
0003 |
0129 |
LENOIR |
Wendy |
Saint Aubin |
01:04:58 |
06'50''31 |
8.77 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
0130 |
NIBEL |
Carmen |
Kintzheim |
01:05:00 |
06'50''52 |
8.77 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0131 |
MASSOTTE |
Aimee |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:05:02 |
06'50''73 |
8.76 |
1965 |
V2F |
0005 |
0132 |
DELPORTE |
Melanie |
Petigny |
01:05:02 |
06'50''73 |
8.76 |
1987 |
SEF |
0016 |
0133 |
FERDER |
Christian |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:05:06 |
06'51''15 |
8.76 |
1967 |
V2M |
0023 |
0134 |
RAYNAUD |
Muriel Lara |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:05:06 |
06'51''15 |
8.76 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0135 |
COULON |
Emilie |
Bergheim |
01:05:33 |
06'54''00 |
8.70 |
1985 |
SEF |
0017 |
0136 |
GEBHARD |
Aurelien |
Selestat |
01:06:14 |
06'58''31 |
8.61 |
1989 |
SEM |
0030 |
0137 |
HUARD |
Isabelle |
Belfort |
01:06:28 |
06'59''78 |
8.58 |
1967 |
V2F |
0006 |
0138 |
HESTIN |
Michel |
Colmar |
01:06:29 |
06'59''89 |
8.57 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0139 |
J. |
Sebastien |
Colmar |
01:06:29 |
06'59''89 |
8.57 |
1976 |
V1M |
0034 |
0140 |
JORDAN |
Sandrine |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:06:43 |
07'01''36 |
8.54 |
1973 |
V1F |
0012 |
0141 |
MUNCH |
Melanie |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:06:43 |
07'01''36 |
8.54 |
1978 |
SEF |
0018 |
0142 |
ANCEL |
Nathalie |
Ammerschwihr |
01:06:46 |
07'01''68 |
8.54 |
1965 |
V2F |
0007 |
0143 |
LIGIBEL |
Olivier |
Belleville |
01:06:50 |
07'02''10 |
8.53 |
1972 |
V1M |
0035 |
0144 |
HOUBRE |
Eric |
Colmar |
01:06:56 |
07'02''73 |
8.52 |
1966 |
V2M |
0024 |
0145 |
SCHMITT |
Marie Aude |
Mackenheim |
01:07:02 |
07'03''36 |
8.50 |
1980 |
SEF |
0019 |
0146 |
GUEBEL |
Sophie |
Riquewihr |
01:07:03 |
07'03''47 |
8.50 |
1976 |
V1F |
0013 |
0147 |
FOERDERER |
Catherine |
Dynamique |
01:07:15 |
07'04''73 |
8.48 |
1956 |
V3F |
0004 |
0148 |
RISCH |
Regine |
Schlierbach |
01:07:32 |
07'06''52 |
8.44 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0149 |
HOUBRE |
Xavier |
Colmar |
01:08:02 |
07'09''68 |
8.38 |
1997 |
ESM |
0001 |
0150 |
VEDEL |
Andre |
Lutterbach |
01:08:34 |
07'13''05 |
8.31 |
1955 |
V3M |
0008 |
0151 |
DIEFER |
Luc |
Marles En Brie |
01:08:35 |
07'13''15 |
8.31 |
1954 |
V3M |
0009 |
0152 |
SINGER |
Helene |
Gunsbach |
01:08:38 |
07'13''47 |
8.31 |
1979 |
SEF |
0020 |
0153 |
KIEFFER |
Isabelle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:08:41 |
07'13''78 |
8.30 |
1963 |
V2F |
0009 |
0154 |
RINGLER |
Daniele |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:08:41 |
07'13''78 |
8.30 |
1961 |
V2F |
0010 |
0155 |
DI GIANO |
Virginie |
Clemessy |
01:08:56 |
07'15''36 |
8.27 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0156 |
HOUBRE |
Fabienne |
Colmar |
01:09:22 |
07'18''10 |
8.22 |
1969 |
V1F |
0014 |
0157 |
HABIG |
Valerie |
Sausheim |
01:09:23 |
07'18''21 |
8.22 |
1978 |
SEF |
0022 |
0158 |
MOREL |
Angelique |
Colmar |
01:09:25 |
07'18''42 |
8.21 |
1974 |
V1F |
0015 |
0159 |
MEYBLUM |
Dominique |
Colmar |
01:09:25 |
07'18''42 |
8.21 |
1967 |
V2F |
0011 |
0160 |
HAAG |
Christine |
Scherrwiller |
01:09:25 |
07'18''42 |
8.21 |
1972 |
V1F |
0016 |
0161 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
01:09:34 |
07'19''36 |
8.19 |
1948 |
V3M |
0010 |
0162 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Pierre |
Heimsbrunn |
01:09:59 |
07'22''00 |
8.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0163 |
SCHAUB |
Emmanuelle |
Rountzenheim |
01:10:21 |
07'24''31 |
8.10 |
1975 |
V1F |
0017 |
0164 |
SCHAUB |
Olivier |
Rountzenheim |
01:10:21 |
07'24''31 |
8.10 |
1972 |
V1M |
0037 |
0165 |
BEASSE |
Luc |
Eckbo Team |
01:10:46 |
07'26''94 |
8.05 |
1974 |
V1M |
0038 |
0166 |
DORIDANT |
Gerard |
Heiteren |
01:10:46 |
07'26''94 |
8.05 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
0167 |
MOREL YUNCK |
Michel |
Es Thaon |
01:11:03 |
07'28''73 |
8.02 |
1951 |
V3M |
0011 |
0168 |
KELLER |
Nicole |
Dalhunden |
01:11:46 |
07'33''26 |
7.94 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0169 |
LISSE |
Veronique |
Ribeauville |
01:12:19 |
07'36''73 |
7.88 |
1966 |
V2F |
0012 |
0170 |
ALBERT |
Michel |
Mittelwihr |
01:12:19 |
07'36''73 |
7.88 |
1954 |
V3M |
0012 |
0171 |
BREKLE |
Claire |
Zillisheim |
01:12:22 |
07'37''05 |
7.88 |
1950 |
V3F |
0005 |
0172 |
SCHWIN |
Nicolas |
Colmar |
01:12:25 |
07'37''36 |
7.87 |
1997 |
ESM |
0002 |
0173 |
FURSTOSS |
Caroline |
Ribeauville |
01:12:25 |
07'37''36 |
7.87 |
1982 |
SEF |
0023 |
0174 |
STAEBLER |
Evelyne |
Dalhunden |
01:12:44 |
07'39''36 |
7.84 |
1972 |
V1F |
0019 |
0175 |
HERMANN |
Danielle |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:13:15 |
07'42''63 |
7.78 |
1964 |
V2F |
0013 |
0176 |
ANDRE |
Agathe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:13:15 |
07'42''63 |
7.78 |
1967 |
V2F |
0014 |
0177 |
HERMANN |
Andre |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:13:15 |
07'42''63 |
7.78 |
1957 |
V3M |
0013 |
0178 |
WOEHL |
Jean Marie |
Beblenheim |
01:14:12 |
07'48''63 |
7.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
0025 |
0179 |
KIENTZLER |
Claudia |
Kogenheim |
01:14:30 |
07'50''52 |
7.65 |
1985 |
SEF |
0024 |
0180 |
LE ROUX |
Isabelle |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:15:06 |
07'54''31 |
7.59 |
1966 |
V2F |
0015 |
0181 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:15:07 |
07'54''42 |
7.59 |
1963 |
V2M |
0026 |
0182 |
LEBLOND |
Stephanie |
Selestat |
01:15:55 |
07'59''47 |
7.51 |
1992 |
SEF |
0025 |
0183 |
MAURER |
Lucie |
Colmar |
01:16:22 |
08'02''31 |
7.46 |
1994 |
SEF |
0026 |
0184 |
GEOFFROY |
Alain |
Coulommiers |
01:16:50 |
08'05''26 |
7.42 |
1951 |
V3M |
0014 |
0185 |
GALLONE |
Benedicte |
Tournan En Brie |
01:16:50 |
08'05''26 |
7.42 |
1973 |
V1F |
0020 |
0186 |
GEISLER |
Magali |
Aubure |
01:17:38 |
08'10''31 |
7.34 |
1987 |
SEF |
0027 |
0187 |
SERVAIS |
Lucie |
Trailes Des Fagnes |
01:22:53 |
08'43''47 |
6.88 |
1983 |
SEF |
0028 |
0188 |
MISSLIN |
Lucille |
Brunstatt |
01:22:53 |
08'43''47 |
6.88 |
1984 |
SEF |
0029 |
0189 |
BRENDER |
Sophie |
Eschentzwiller |
01:22:53 |
08'43''47 |
6.88 |
1972 |
V1F |
0021 |