Clt |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club/asso/Ville |
Cat. |
C/Cat |
Temps |
Ecart / 1er |
1 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
V1M |
1 |
06:28:15 |
00:00:00 |
2 |
HELVIG |
Johan |
Dénivelé Saverne |
SEM |
1 |
06:36:01 |
00:07:46 |
3 |
GRAIRI |
Emir |
E Sportive Thionville-Yutz |
SEM |
2 |
06:40:26 |
00:12:11 |
4 |
CLIPET |
Thibaud |
Karlsruhe |
SEM |
3 |
06:55:29 |
00:27:14 |
5 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
V1M |
2 |
07:07:44 |
00:39:29 |
6 |
SCHILB |
Sebastien |
Eha Aas |
V1M |
3 |
07:14:54 |
00:46:39 |
7 |
DUBOZ |
Patrick |
Trail'Titude |
SEM |
4 |
07:15:26 |
00:47:11 |
8 |
VINK |
Jeroen |
Ermelo |
SEM |
5 |
07:19:50 |
00:51:35 |
9 |
GILLES |
Yves |
Team Ding'O - Agsn |
V2M |
1 |
07:23:06 |
00:54:51 |
10 |
MARAIS |
Alexandre |
Team Bio'Store Normand |
SEM |
6 |
07:23:08 |
00:54:53 |
11 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
Section Sportive Lingenheld |
SEM |
7 |
07:35:56 |
01:07:41 |
12 |
BOISSINOT |
Romain |
Langres |
SEM |
8 |
07:37:24 |
01:09:09 |
13 |
HAUMANN |
Eric |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
V2M |
2 |
07:40:27 |
01:12:12 |
14 |
POIROT |
Nicolas |
Asce Triathlon |
V1M |
4 |
07:44:57 |
01:16:42 |
15 |
GUILLAME |
Loic |
Durnes |
SEM |
9 |
07:51:06 |
01:22:51 |
16 |
COGNET |
Yves |
Lavault Ste Anne |
V2M |
3 |
07:51:54 |
01:23:39 |
17 |
LEGRAND |
Baptiste |
Montpellier |
SEM |
10 |
07:53:59 |
01:25:44 |
18 |
HALTER |
Jean-Claude |
Schirrhaner |
V1M |
5 |
07:56:51 |
01:28:36 |
19 |
HIRTZ |
Pascal |
Niederbronn-Les-Bains |
V2M |
4 |
07:57:09 |
01:28:54 |
20 |
SEMEN |
Xavier |
Remy |
SEM |
11 |
07:59:56 |
01:31:41 |
21 |
DEVULDER |
Jean Pierre |
Domont Athletisme |
V2M |
5 |
08:01:13 |
01:32:58 |
22 |
MOHR |
Johannes |
Wolfurt |
V1M |
6 |
08:01:59 |
01:33:44 |
23 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Mountain Bike Attitude |
V1M |
7 |
08:03:10 |
01:34:55 |
24 |
THOMAS |
Pierre |
Heiligenberg |
V1M |
8 |
08:08:20 |
01:40:05 |
25 |
DUJARDIN |
Willy |
Yebleron |
V1M |
9 |
08:08:50 |
01:40:35 |
26 |
MUSSILLON |
Fabien |
Hyères |
SEM |
12 |
08:09:08 |
01:40:53 |
27 |
BECKING |
Jean-Philippe |
Molsheim |
V2M |
6 |
08:09:20 |
01:41:05 |
28 |
GUERARD |
Romain |
Troyes |
SEM |
13 |
08:11:28 |
01:43:13 |
29 |
WAYDELICH |
Sebastien |
Weyersheim |
SEM |
14 |
08:12:21 |
01:44:06 |
30 |
DENIS |
Bernard |
Marbay |
V1M |
10 |
08:12:35 |
01:44:20 |
31 |
BERGER |
Thomas |
Marlenheim |
SEM |
15 |
08:13:39 |
01:45:24 |
32 |
CARVALHO |
Vitor |
Domont Athletisme |
V2M |
7 |
08:13:47 |
01:45:32 |
33 |
GEOFFROY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
16 |
08:13:54 |
01:45:39 |
34 |
WISLET |
Christophe |
Limbourg |
V1M |
11 |
08:15:44 |
01:47:29 |
35 |
NOWICKI |
Franck |
Passpartout Trailers Du Josas |
V1M |
12 |
08:16:01 |
01:47:46 |
36 |
LAUNAY |
Gregoire |
Bitche |
SEM |
17 |
08:16:23 |
01:48:08 |
37 |
TOURNIER |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
18 |
08:17:34 |
01:49:19 |
38 |
SAARBACH |
Jacques |
Annemasse |
SEM |
19 |
08:18:29 |
01:50:14 |
39 |
GREINER |
Christophe |
Mertzwiller |
SEM |
20 |
08:18:38 |
01:50:23 |
40 |
LEGRAND |
Lionel |
Verviers |
SEM |
21 |
08:19:34 |
01:51:19 |
41 |
MARCHAND |
Audrey |
Flaxlanden |
SEF |
1 |
08:19:51 |
01:51:36 |
42 |
LICKEL |
Olivier Biglever |
Saverne |
V1M |
13 |
08:20:56 |
01:52:41 |
43 |
NEUWEILER |
Wolfgang |
Karlsruhe |
V1M |
14 |
08:21:05 |
01:52:50 |
44 |
VENCHIARUTTI |
Arnaud |
Plivot |
V1M |
15 |
08:24:37 |
01:56:22 |
45 |
WALDHART |
Philippe |
Olicoaching |
SEM |
22 |
08:24:46 |
01:56:31 |
46 |
BINDER |
Marie |
Sessenheim |
V1F |
1 |
08:26:06 |
01:57:51 |
47 |
SCALCO |
Francois |
Florange |
V2M |
8 |
08:26:12 |
01:57:57 |
48 |
CLERC |
Nicolas |
S/L Club Athlétisme Jeunesse |
SEM |
23 |
08:30:19 |
02:02:04 |
49 |
MAIER |
Frank |
Aichwald |
V2M |
9 |
08:30:31 |
02:02:16 |
50 |
RENKERT |
Jean |
Neewiller-Près-Lauterbourg |
V2M |
10 |
08:31:38 |
02:03:23 |
51 |
STOCKEL |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
24 |
08:32:08 |
02:03:53 |
52 |
EGGER |
Marco |
Llg Wustweiler |
V1M |
16 |
08:33:49 |
02:05:34 |
53 |
FRINGS |
Eule ( Klaus ) |
Selbstläufer Sv Altenahr |
V2M |
11 |
08:35:16 |
02:07:01 |
54 |
STAERCK |
Frederic |
Olicoaching |
V1M |
17 |
08:35:45 |
02:07:30 |
55 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
Nordic Walking Florival |
V1M |
18 |
08:37:35 |
02:09:20 |
56 |
HORN |
Vincent |
Troll Team Trail |
SEM |
25 |
08:37:48 |
02:09:33 |
57 |
DUPRE |
Vincent |
Raidlaight |
V1M |
19 |
08:37:53 |
02:09:38 |
58 |
VICQUERY |
Antoine |
Courir Cesson - Vert Saint Denis |
SEM |
26 |
08:38:13 |
02:09:58 |
59 |
SCHVARTZ |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
SEM |
27 |
08:39:26 |
02:11:11 |
60 |
VIGNON |
Clement |
Saint Gervais Les Bains |
SEM |
28 |
08:43:16 |
02:15:01 |
61 |
BAUER |
Erwin |
Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd |
V1M |
20 |
08:43:35 |
02:15:20 |
62 |
CALVET |
Laurent |
Dieuze |
V1M |
21 |
08:43:41 |
02:15:26 |
63 |
WINKELBLECH |
Pia |
Landau Running Company/Team Ultrasports |
V1F |
2 |
08:43:49 |
02:15:34 |
64 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
SEM |
29 |
08:44:29 |
02:16:14 |
65 |
LECHANTEUR |
Denis |
Ablis |
V1M |
22 |
08:46:04 |
02:17:49 |
66 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
L Officine Du Gueux |
SEM |
30 |
08:47:30 |
02:19:15 |
67 |
HADET |
Arthur |
Triathlon Club Déodatien |
SEM |
31 |
08:49:32 |
02:21:17 |
68 |
TURKOVICS |
Pierre |
Domont Athletisme |
SEM |
32 |
08:50:08 |
02:21:53 |
69 |
WINLING |
Nicolas |
Tri Club Bischwiller / Ttw |
SEM |
33 |
08:50:42 |
02:22:27 |
70 |
DUFOIN |
Florian |
Ungersheim |
SEM |
34 |
08:51:16 |
02:23:01 |
71 |
MEYER |
Jerome |
Oct |
V2M |
12 |
08:53:23 |
02:25:08 |
72 |
JOE |
Jimmie |
Spicheren |
V2M |
13 |
08:53:36 |
02:25:21 |
73 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
V1M |
23 |
08:53:43 |
02:25:28 |
74 |
FRANZ |
Torsten |
Tus-Laubach E.V. |
V1M |
24 |
08:53:52 |
02:25:37 |
75 |
BAIJOT |
Ludovic |
Brécy-Brières |
V1M |
25 |
08:54:49 |
02:26:34 |
76 |
JEANDEL |
Laurent |
Athle Vosges Vallee Des Lacs Et De La Cleurie |
V1M |
26 |
08:56:35 |
02:28:20 |
77 |
MAGYAR |
Peter |
Bingen |
V1M |
27 |
08:57:06 |
02:28:51 |
78 |
REIMLINGER |
Baptiste |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
35 |
08:57:23 |
02:29:08 |
79 |
KRAUSE |
Remi |
Team Creutzwald |
SEM |
36 |
08:58:12 |
02:29:57 |
80 |
MOREL |
Gerald |
Evry |
V1M |
28 |
09:00:18 |
02:32:03 |
81 |
UJEVIC |
Monica |
Waiblingen |
V1F |
3 |
09:01:01 |
02:32:46 |
82 |
EON |
Patrice |
X Trem Running Trail |
V1M |
29 |
09:01:02 |
02:32:47 |
83 |
HEINE |
Denis |
Trevire Trail Club |
V2M |
14 |
09:01:35 |
02:33:20 |
84 |
BURGER |
Guillaume |
Elsass Frei |
SEM |
37 |
09:02:35 |
02:34:20 |
84 |
GRUCKER |
Laurent |
Goxwiller |
V1M |
30 |
09:02:35 |
02:34:20 |
86 |
CHARLIER |
Pierre |
Bilstain |
V1M |
31 |
09:02:36 |
02:34:21 |
87 |
FROSCHER |
Hans-Jorg |
Oftersheim |
V1M |
32 |
09:02:38 |
02:34:23 |
88 |
CHOGNOT |
Benjamin |
Dornbirn (Haselstauden) |
SEM |
38 |
09:03:20 |
02:35:05 |
89 |
RUCKLY |
Vincent |
Illfurth |
SEM |
39 |
09:03:27 |
02:35:12 |
90 |
HAMANN |
Pamela |
Bischholtz |
SEF |
2 |
09:03:34 |
02:35:19 |
91 |
KOWALCZYK |
Benoit |
Estinnes-Au-Mont |
SEM |
40 |
09:03:53 |
02:35:38 |
92 |
WIETH |
Steffen |
Cav Herbornseelbach |
V1M |
33 |
09:04:21 |
02:36:06 |
93 |
GIULIANA |
Calogero |
Obergailbach |
V2M |
15 |
09:06:55 |
02:38:40 |
94 |
DURANTE |
Denis |
Amnéville |
SEM |
41 |
09:06:59 |
02:38:44 |
95 |
RUGRAFF |
Frederic |
La Broque |
V1M |
34 |
09:09:05 |
02:40:50 |
96 |
RODRIGUE |
Damien |
Scherwiller |
SEM |
42 |
09:10:43 |
02:42:28 |
97 |
SCHAER |
Cedric |
Créhange |
SEM |
43 |
09:10:44 |
02:42:29 |
98 |
FERNBACH |
Yannick |
Lacow.Org |
V1M |
35 |
09:10:47 |
02:42:32 |
99 |
ZACH |
Jurgen |
Waiblingen |
V1M |
36 |
09:11:06 |
02:42:51 |
100 |
SIWANYCZ |
Marc |
Running Club Stephanois |
SEM |
44 |
09:13:19 |
02:45:04 |
101 |
DUJACQUIER |
Magali |
Cabw/Trakks |
V1F |
4 |
09:14:30 |
02:46:15 |
102 |
HERTZOG |
Yvan |
Val St Pierre Athle |
V2M |
16 |
09:14:38 |
02:46:23 |
103 |
LEMOINE |
Patrick |
Uas |
V2M |
17 |
09:15:23 |
02:47:08 |
104 |
MOLTINI |
Cedric |
Team Creutzwald |
SEM |
45 |
09:15:25 |
02:47:10 |
105 |
FOUSNAQUER |
Leopold |
Nancy |
SEM |
46 |
09:16:47 |
02:48:32 |
106 |
SCHMIDT |
Pierre |
Lambersart |
SEM |
47 |
09:17:23 |
02:49:08 |
107 |
DELBARRE |
Henri |
Team Derichebourg |
SEM |
48 |
09:19:10 |
02:50:55 |
108 |
HELAINE |
Anthony |
Cerny |
V1M |
37 |
09:19:28 |
02:51:13 |
109 |
GAJEWSKI |
David |
Auchel |
V1M |
38 |
09:19:41 |
02:51:26 |
110 |
DORFFER |
David |
Ttw |
SEM |
49 |
09:20:00 |
02:51:45 |
111 |
DORFFER |
Eve |
Ttw (Trailteam Warriors) |
V1F |
5 |
09:20:01 |
02:51:46 |
112 |
DOSSOT |
Jean-Marc |
Errance Reims |
V2M |
18 |
09:20:34 |
02:52:19 |
113 |
IFFLY |
Sebastien |
Ingwiller |
SEM |
50 |
09:21:02 |
02:52:47 |
114 |
JAMBON |
Claude |
Baelen |
V1M |
39 |
09:22:25 |
02:54:10 |
115 |
WERTZ |
Luc |
Bilstain |
V2M |
19 |
09:22:26 |
02:54:11 |
116 |
HUMBERT |
Michael |
Saint-Rémy |
SEM |
51 |
09:22:56 |
02:54:41 |
117 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Team Dénivelé Plus Saverne |
V2F |
1 |
09:23:45 |
02:55:30 |
118 |
SEZNEC |
Vincent |
Esprit Run |
SEM |
52 |
09:24:27 |
02:56:12 |
119 |
BAUDOIN |
Aurelien |
Esprit Run |
SEM |
53 |
09:24:31 |
02:56:16 |
120 |
MULLER |
Stefan |
Landau Running Compagny |
SEM |
54 |
09:27:34 |
02:59:19 |
121 |
IDIRI |
Salem |
Eha Aas |
V2M |
20 |
09:29:20 |
03:01:05 |
122 |
BOERBOOM |
Almar |
Rettel |
SEM |
55 |
09:30:54 |
03:02:39 |
123 |
SCHULER |
Eric |
Ingolsheim |
V1M |
40 |
09:31:01 |
03:02:46 |
124 |
MALLET |
Frederick |
Thionville |
V1M |
41 |
09:31:57 |
03:03:42 |
125 |
ROUSSELOT |
Pierre |
Ases |
SEM |
56 |
09:33:01 |
03:04:46 |
126 |
WEBER |
Markus |
Visp |
SEM |
57 |
09:33:54 |
03:05:39 |
127 |
CEYTE |
Nicolas |
Allenjoie |
V1M |
42 |
09:35:13 |
03:06:58 |
128 |
KOEGER |
Christian |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
V1M |
43 |
09:35:20 |
03:07:05 |
129 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
V2M |
22 |
09:35:35 |
03:07:20 |
129 |
COMTE |
Dominique |
Lingolsheim |
V2M |
21 |
09:35:35 |
03:07:20 |
131 |
PRALET |
Stephane |
Grenoble |
V1M |
44 |
09:35:39 |
03:07:24 |
132 |
CHEVALIER |
Bernard |
Domont Athletisme |
V2M |
23 |
09:37:37 |
03:09:22 |
133 |
ROOS |
Philippe |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
V1M |
45 |
09:37:46 |
03:09:31 |
134 |
BERNARD |
Romain |
Metz Triathlon |
SEM |
58 |
09:38:35 |
03:10:20 |
135 |
CARBONNIER |
Olivier |
Les Requins Couronnais Triathlon |
V1M |
46 |
09:38:36 |
03:10:21 |
136 |
STABLO |
Daniel |
Folkling |
V2M |
24 |
09:39:25 |
03:11:10 |
137 |
BOISSINOT |
Marc |
Saint-Jean-Des-Mauvrets |
V2M |
25 |
09:40:14 |
03:11:59 |
138 |
LE PAPE |
Victor |
Munich |
SEM |
59 |
09:41:54 |
03:13:39 |
139 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Marmoutier |
V2M |
26 |
09:41:55 |
03:13:40 |
140 |
LEBRUN |
Lucky |
Espérance Endurance Trail |
V1M |
47 |
09:42:18 |
03:14:03 |
141 |
ZANELLI |
Marc |
Sallanches |
V1M |
48 |
09:43:18 |
03:15:03 |
142 |
CLAUSS |
Thomas |
Wangenbourg Engenthal |
SEM |
60 |
09:43:23 |
03:15:08 |
143 |
RIGUELLE |
Francois |
Ligny |
SEM |
61 |
09:43:34 |
03:15:19 |
144 |
PIROLLEY |
Dom |
Team Freedom |
SEM |
62 |
09:44:22 |
03:16:07 |
145 |
WACHENHEIM |
Pascal |
Barr |
V2M |
27 |
09:44:26 |
03:16:11 |
146 |
KRAU |
Yannick |
Sessenheim |
V1M |
49 |
09:44:58 |
03:16:43 |
146 |
KRAU |
Susanne |
Sessenheim |
V1F |
6 |
09:44:58 |
03:16:43 |
148 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Albert |
Saint-Avold |
V2M |
28 |
09:46:03 |
03:17:48 |
149 |
GOCK |
Oliver |
Llg Wustweiler |
V1M |
50 |
09:46:35 |
03:18:20 |
150 |
BRUNNER |
Stephane |
Kaysersberg |
SEM |
63 |
09:46:36 |
03:18:21 |
151 |
ECKEL |
Christian |
As Lilly |
V2M |
29 |
09:47:12 |
03:18:57 |
152 |
MIRBACH |
Lars |
Ostwald |
SEM |
64 |
09:47:13 |
03:18:58 |
153 |
TRAON |
Steeve |
Faux Fresnay |
V1M |
51 |
09:47:30 |
03:19:15 |
154 |
DELPIERRE |
Jean Luc |
Biesme |
V2M |
30 |
09:47:59 |
03:19:44 |
155 |
STAEBEL |
Denis |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
V1M |
52 |
09:49:37 |
03:21:22 |
156 |
MORINEAU |
Olivier |
Assa |
V2M |
31 |
09:50:43 |
03:22:28 |
157 |
FRANCOIS |
Daniel |
Creutzwald |
V2M |
32 |
09:51:28 |
03:23:13 |
158 |
EUDIER |
Fabien |
Asso Sidel |
V1M |
53 |
09:53:01 |
03:24:46 |
159 |
RICOZZI |
Mallory |
Lachy |
SEM |
65 |
09:53:33 |
03:25:18 |
160 |
LORSUNG |
Michel |
Keskastel |
SEM |
66 |
09:53:49 |
03:25:34 |
161 |
HOOFT |
Francois |
Mélin |
SEM |
67 |
09:54:06 |
03:25:51 |
162 |
DEVOS |
Damien |
Mélin |
V2M |
33 |
09:54:19 |
03:26:04 |
163 |
MULLER |
Miriam |
Schramberg- Tennenbronn |
SEF |
3 |
09:54:46 |
03:26:31 |
164 |
MARROCCO |
Andre |
Strasbourg |
V2M |
34 |
09:56:41 |
03:28:26 |
165 |
MARX |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
68 |
09:56:43 |
03:28:28 |
166 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
V2M |
35 |
09:56:56 |
03:28:41 |
167 |
THEPAUT |
Jeremy |
Fresnes |
SEM |
69 |
09:57:55 |
03:29:40 |
168 |
PONTON |
Yann |
Schiltigheim |
SEM |
70 |
09:58:11 |
03:29:56 |
169 |
HONECKER |
Martina |
Hartfuesslertrail E.V. |
V1F |
7 |
09:58:22 |
03:30:07 |
170 |
JEGOU |
Frederic |
Kertzfeld |
V1M |
54 |
09:58:30 |
03:30:15 |
171 |
KARLE |
Thomas |
Wernau |
V2M |
36 |
09:58:56 |
03:30:41 |
172 |
LANG |
Bertrand |
Alstom |
V2M |
37 |
09:58:58 |
03:30:43 |
173 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
H?Nheim |
V2M |
38 |
09:59:45 |
03:31:30 |
174 |
ZEBAND |
Rainer |
München |
V2M |
39 |
09:59:52 |
03:31:37 |
175 |
PROTZE |
Peter |
Team Pepe |
V2M |
40 |
10:00:13 |
03:31:58 |
176 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Haguenau |
V2M |
41 |
10:00:46 |
03:32:31 |
177 |
PINHEIRO |
Vincent |
Lunéville |
SEM |
71 |
10:00:52 |
03:32:37 |
178 |
KAISER |
Michael |
Mulhouse |
SEM |
72 |
10:02:37 |
03:34:22 |
179 |
MONTILLA |
Jonathan |
Wittelsheim |
SEM |
73 |
10:02:38 |
03:34:23 |
180 |
MOTTE |
Louis |
Palaiseau |
SEM |
74 |
10:03:26 |
03:35:11 |
181 |
SEILER |
Arthur |
Palaiseau |
SEM |
75 |
10:03:27 |
03:35:12 |
182 |
VINCELOT |
Guillaume |
Loulans-Verchamp |
SEM |
76 |
10:03:51 |
03:35:36 |
183 |
KREBS |
Michael |
Weinstadt |
V1M |
55 |
10:04:09 |
03:35:54 |
184 |
COLLIN |
Vincent |
Briey |
SEM |
77 |
10:04:24 |
03:36:09 |
185 |
BABUEL |
Charles |
Ascc Rambouillet Olympique |
V1M |
56 |
10:05:57 |
03:37:42 |
186 |
FOEGLE |
Cathy |
Meisenthal |
V1F |
8 |
10:06:09 |
03:37:54 |
187 |
DE VEVEY |
Gilles |
Praz |
SEM |
78 |
10:06:31 |
03:38:16 |
188 |
POETTGER |
Robert |
Tsv Neustadt / Rems |
V2M |
42 |
10:07:41 |
03:39:26 |
189 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Bingen |
SEF |
4 |
10:08:19 |
03:40:04 |
190 |
PUJOL |
Vincent |
Ittenheim |
V2M |
43 |
10:09:32 |
03:41:17 |
191 |
LECOMTE |
Nicolas |
Tendon |
V1M |
57 |
10:09:33 |
03:41:18 |
192 |
ARTH |
Emmanuel |
Wissembourg |
V1M |
58 |
10:09:37 |
03:41:22 |
193 |
RAINER |
Manfred |
Tsv Kusterdingen |
V3M |
1 |
10:09:38 |
03:41:23 |
194 |
CARPENTIER |
Anthony |
Witternheim |
V1M |
59 |
10:10:30 |
03:42:15 |
195 |
LETAILLE |
Cedric |
Haillicourt |
V1M |
60 |
10:11:30 |
03:43:15 |
196 |
MCCLURE |
Bryan |
Wiesbaden |
SEM |
79 |
10:11:59 |
03:43:44 |
197 |
SCHLEININGER |
Christopher |
Uzratt Trail |
SEM |
80 |
10:12:06 |
03:43:51 |
198 |
MONDIN |
Aline |
Team Schusskéké |
SEF |
5 |
10:12:28 |
03:44:13 |
199 |
HURBAIN |
Christophe |
Lille |
V1M |
61 |
10:12:46 |
03:44:31 |
200 |
RANJON |
Mathieu |
Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre |
V1M |
62 |
10:13:22 |
03:45:07 |
201 |
KRIER |
Benoit |
Selange |
V1M |
63 |
10:13:38 |
03:45:23 |
202 |
DUCLOS |
Yann |
Yutz |
SEM |
81 |
10:15:08 |
03:46:53 |
203 |
MEIER |
Thomas |
Laz Saar 05 Saarbrücken |
V2M |
44 |
10:15:27 |
03:47:12 |
204 |
HIRSCHENBERGER |
Falco |
1. Fc Kaiserslautern |
SEM |
82 |
10:15:37 |
03:47:22 |
205 |
MIOSKOWSKI |
Marc |
Saint-Avold |
V2M |
45 |
10:16:30 |
03:48:15 |
206 |
COMBES |
Alain |
Montesquieu-Lauragais |
V3M |
2 |
10:17:53 |
03:49:38 |
207 |
ZILLER |
Christian |
Assa |
V1M |
64 |
10:18:38 |
03:50:23 |
208 |
GERMAIN |
Cyrille |
Assa Sarrebourg |
V1M |
65 |
10:18:39 |
03:50:24 |
208 |
BOLLOT |
Sebastien |
Thionville |
SEM |
83 |
10:18:39 |
03:50:24 |
210 |
BIZOUARD |
Mathias |
As Lilly |
V2M |
46 |
10:19:28 |
03:51:13 |
211 |
WEIDEN |
Christophe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
SEM |
84 |
10:19:52 |
03:51:37 |
211 |
TOUSCH |
Christophe |
Bousbach |
V1M |
66 |
10:19:52 |
03:51:37 |
213 |
ZYCH |
David |
Seclin |
SEM |
85 |
10:22:44 |
03:54:29 |
214 |
BELAUSTEGUY |
Philippe |
Passpartouts Traileurs Du Josas |
V1M |
67 |
10:22:46 |
03:54:31 |
215 |
ACKET |
Stephane |
Saint-François-Lacroix |
V1M |
68 |
10:23:03 |
03:54:48 |
216 |
AYMONIN |
Christophe |
Eckbolsheim |
V1M |
69 |
10:23:22 |
03:55:07 |
216 |
RIFF |
Olivier |
Saverne |
SEM |
86 |
10:23:22 |
03:55:07 |
218 |
DUVAUCHELLE |
Denis |
Muizon |
V2M |
47 |
10:23:37 |
03:55:22 |
219 |
LOVETOFTE |
Jesper |
Middelfart |
SEM |
87 |
10:23:47 |
03:55:32 |
220 |
DOHA |
Stephane |
Vtca Falck |
V1M |
70 |
10:23:54 |
03:55:39 |
221 |
VITALE |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
71 |
10:24:30 |
03:56:15 |
222 |
ROZET |
Denis |
Ula |
V2M |
48 |
10:24:38 |
03:56:23 |
223 |
LUX |
Olivier |
Creutzwald |
V1M |
72 |
10:24:41 |
03:56:26 |
224 |
CONTE |
Joel |
Sg Hericourt |
V1M |
73 |
10:25:08 |
03:56:53 |
225 |
REHM |
Pascal |
Wasselonne |
V2M |
49 |
10:25:36 |
03:57:21 |
226 |
DELAERE |
Martin |
Bitche |
V1M |
74 |
10:27:04 |
03:58:49 |
227 |
AMENDOEIRA |
Patrick |
Nanteuil-Lès-Meaux |
SEM |
88 |
10:27:43 |
03:59:28 |
228 |
STRENTZ |
Bernard |
Seebach |
V1M |
75 |
10:27:52 |
03:59:37 |
229 |
DUVAL |
Laurent |
Fontoy |
V1M |
76 |
10:28:06 |
03:59:51 |
230 |
MILLION |
Olivier |
Triathlon Club Mussipontain |
V1M |
77 |
10:28:07 |
03:59:52 |
231 |
MAIETTI |
Didier |
Rosières-Aux-Salines |
V2M |
50 |
10:28:21 |
04:00:06 |
232 |
THIRION |
Frederic |
Assa Dieuze |
V1M |
78 |
10:30:00 |
04:01:45 |
233 |
GAIGNARD |
Caroline |
Team Trail Oct 55 |
V1F |
9 |
10:30:33 |
04:02:18 |
234 |
VANDUREN |
Sebastien |
S/L Olympique Club Thiervillois 55 |
SEM |
89 |
10:30:34 |
04:02:19 |
234 |
HUMBERT |
Gerald |
Team Trail Oct 55 |
V1M |
79 |
10:30:34 |
04:02:19 |
236 |
COUSIN |
Pierre |
Sémeries |
V1M |
80 |
10:30:38 |
04:02:23 |
237 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
La Wantzenau |
SEM |
90 |
10:31:26 |
04:03:11 |
238 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Cg 67 |
V2M |
51 |
10:31:44 |
04:03:29 |
239 |
KOEPPEL |
Philippe |
Arun |
V1M |
81 |
10:33:18 |
04:05:03 |
240 |
LEPRETRE |
Jerome |
Asa Du Berry |
SEM |
91 |
10:34:19 |
04:06:04 |
241 |
BARATTA |
Alexandre |
Oli Coaching |
V1M |
82 |
10:38:52 |
04:10:37 |
242 |
ADRIANSSENS |
Serge |
Ganshoren |
V3M |
3 |
10:39:23 |
04:11:08 |
243 |
KAISER |
Simone |
Waiblingen |
SEF |
6 |
10:39:42 |
04:11:27 |
244 |
MESENBOURG |
Didier |
Vtca Falck |
V1M |
83 |
10:39:44 |
04:11:29 |
245 |
CAMBRESER |
Yves |
Liège |
V1M |
84 |
10:40:12 |
04:11:57 |
246 |
MARECHAL |
Philippe |
Le Roux |
V1M |
85 |
10:41:48 |
04:13:33 |
247 |
KIFFERLE |
Steffen |
Stuttgart |
V1M |
86 |
10:42:02 |
04:13:47 |
248 |
PARDONNET |
Philippe |
Limersheim |
V2M |
52 |
10:42:19 |
04:14:04 |
249 |
ANTHONY |
Corinne |
Mundolsheim |
V1F |
10 |
10:42:23 |
04:14:08 |
250 |
BONNET |
Pascal |
Champigny |
V1M |
87 |
10:42:31 |
04:14:16 |
251 |
FOSSIER |
Marie-Pierre |
Granges-Le-Roi |
V1F |
11 |
10:42:50 |
04:14:35 |
252 |
FOSSIER |
Pascal |
Granges-Le-Roi |
V2M |
53 |
10:42:51 |
04:14:36 |
252 |
LECLEZIO |
Denis |
Sermaise |
V2M |
54 |
10:42:51 |
04:14:36 |
254 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Chatenay Malabry |
V1M |
88 |
10:42:59 |
04:14:44 |
255 |
LAGER |
Bruno |
La Vèze |
V1M |
89 |
10:43:22 |
04:15:07 |
256 |
DUPIN |
Vincent |
Passpartout Trailer Du Josas |
V1M |
90 |
10:43:28 |
04:15:13 |
257 |
TRAGLIA |
Regis |
Provenchères-Sur-Fave |
V1M |
91 |
10:43:31 |
04:15:16 |
258 |
BARNETT |
Clayton |
Reichenbach-Steegen |
V1M |
92 |
10:43:39 |
04:15:24 |
259 |
LAISNEY |
Marc |
Mulhouse |
V1M |
93 |
10:43:59 |
04:15:44 |
260 |
LUCAS |
Eric |
Doha |
V2M |
55 |
10:45:44 |
04:17:29 |
261 |
OBER |
Pierrot |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
V2M |
56 |
10:46:08 |
04:17:53 |
262 |
HUSSON |
Gaetan |
Vesoul Marathon |
V1M |
94 |
10:47:10 |
04:18:55 |
263 |
RICHERT |
Eric |
Grand Raid Des Cathares |
SEM |
92 |
10:47:57 |
04:19:42 |
264 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Trois Epis |
V2M |
57 |
10:48:13 |
04:19:58 |
265 |
MIGNOT |
Herve |
Meudon |
V1M |
95 |
10:48:44 |
04:20:29 |
266 |
BLANK |
Lothar |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
V2M |
58 |
10:49:28 |
04:21:13 |
267 |
KALB |
Frederic |
Pass Running |
V2M |
59 |
10:49:53 |
04:21:38 |
268 |
SCHWALLER |
Jose |
Jungholtz |
V1M |
96 |
10:50:54 |
04:22:39 |
269 |
PETITJEAN |
Didier |
Cgfm Mulhouse |
V2M |
60 |
10:51:36 |
04:23:21 |
270 |
VERVY |
Quentin |
Somzée |
SEM |
93 |
10:51:43 |
04:23:28 |
271 |
KLEIN |
Joseph |
Amicale Cg 67 |
V3M |
4 |
10:52:26 |
04:24:11 |
272 |
WALTER |
Jurgen |
Wiesbaden |
V2M |
61 |
10:54:06 |
04:25:51 |
273 |
LANG |
Jose |
W??Rth |
SEM |
94 |
10:55:00 |
04:26:45 |
274 |
ULRICH |
Claudia |
Leonberg |
V1F |
12 |
10:55:29 |
04:27:14 |
275 |
BAILY |
Beatrice |
Ocan |
V1F |
13 |
10:55:52 |
04:27:37 |
276 |
ROTH |
Jean Baptiste |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
95 |
10:56:22 |
04:28:07 |
277 |
PIBALEAU |
Arnaud |
Wezembeek Oppem |
SEM |
96 |
10:57:44 |
04:29:29 |
278 |
SAISON |
Gregoire |
Estreux |
SEM |
97 |
10:58:02 |
04:29:47 |
279 |
PAUCOT |
Logan |
Clairfayts |
SEM |
98 |
10:58:12 |
04:29:57 |
280 |
BRANDSTAEDT |
Vincent |
Fcja Bischwiller |
V1M |
97 |
10:59:37 |
04:31:22 |
281 |
GOGNET |
Johan |
Mont-Saint-Aignan |
SEM |
99 |
11:00:20 |
04:32:05 |
282 |
CHARITSIS |
Dimitri |
Eaubonne |
SEM |
100 |
11:00:25 |
04:32:10 |
282 |
RIUS |
Damien |
Cordonnet |
SEM |
101 |
11:00:25 |
04:32:10 |
284 |
BELKAHLA |
Abdel |
Lingolsheim |
V1M |
98 |
11:00:37 |
04:32:22 |
285 |
HENNUS |
Luc |
Léglise |
V2M |
62 |
11:01:06 |
04:32:51 |
286 |
HEMMER |
Gregory |
Longeville-Lès-Saint-Avold |
SEM |
102 |
11:02:52 |
04:34:37 |
287 |
BERNARD |
Audrey |
Sg Hericourt |
V1F |
14 |
11:03:05 |
04:34:50 |
288 |
WATTIAUX COLIN |
Nathalie |
Errance Reims |
V2F |
2 |
11:03:37 |
04:35:22 |
288 |
SIMON |
Claude |
Glons |
V3F |
1 |
11:03:37 |
04:35:22 |
290 |
HOLLEVILLE |
Yohann |
Acp |
V1M |
99 |
11:03:54 |
04:35:39 |
291 |
FASSEL |
Olivier |
Trail Du Haut Koenigsbourg |
V1M |
100 |
11:04:28 |
04:36:13 |
292 |
MARBACH |
Frank |
Bollwiller |
V1M |
101 |
11:05:37 |
04:37:22 |
293 |
ROHMER |
Laurent |
Rosheim Running |
V2M |
63 |
11:05:56 |
04:37:41 |
294 |
RUNDSTADLER |
Laurent |
Osthoffen |
V1M |
102 |
11:06:08 |
04:37:53 |
295 |
HITTINGER |
Yannick |
Oermingen |
SEM |
103 |
11:06:56 |
04:38:41 |
295 |
LAURIN |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
104 |
11:06:56 |
04:38:41 |
297 |
NOUAILLE-DEGORCE |
Paul |
Erftstadt |
SEM |
105 |
11:07:20 |
04:39:05 |
298 |
ZIMMER |
Patrick |
Amnéville |
V1M |
103 |
11:07:39 |
04:39:24 |
299 |
BISSELBACH |
Eric |
Oh Morsbronn |
V1M |
104 |
11:08:30 |
04:40:15 |
300 |
DERVAUX |
Gaetan |
Pipaix |
V1M |
105 |
11:08:40 |
04:40:25 |
301 |
BAERMANN |
Rene |
Schirrhoffen |
V2M |
64 |
11:09:43 |
04:41:28 |
301 |
DAMERY |
Thomas |
Caillouël Crépigny |
SEM |
106 |
11:09:43 |
04:41:28 |
303 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
Haguenau |
V1M |
106 |
11:09:52 |
04:41:37 |
304 |
KARLE |
Birgit |
Wernau |
V2F |
3 |
11:11:04 |
04:42:49 |
305 |
NEUHAUSER |
Luc |
Asptt Châlons |
V3M |
5 |
11:12:22 |
04:44:07 |
306 |
ADDESA |
Sandro |
Lautenbach |
SEM |
107 |
11:13:17 |
04:45:02 |
307 |
FAUDEL |
David |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
SEM |
108 |
11:13:36 |
04:45:21 |
308 |
HILBOLD |
Daniel |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
V2M |
65 |
11:13:37 |
04:45:22 |
309 |
STEINMAIER |
Michael |
Rheinstetten |
V2M |
66 |
11:14:40 |
04:46:25 |
310 |
KEITH |
Eric |
Hattmatt |
V1M |
107 |
11:15:30 |
04:47:15 |
311 |
MATIC |
Zoran |
Raidlight |
V2M |
67 |
11:15:50 |
04:47:35 |
312 |
DONADEY |
Lionnel |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
108 |
11:15:52 |
04:47:37 |
313 |
DUSSOUILLEZ |
Franck |
Besançon |
V2M |
68 |
11:16:33 |
04:48:18 |
313 |
VUILLEMIN |
Emmanuel |
Pelousey |
V1M |
109 |
11:16:33 |
04:48:18 |
315 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Offwiller |
V2M |
69 |
11:19:50 |
04:51:35 |
316 |
PLEHWE |
Ingo |
Hartfüsslertrail E.V. |
V2M |
70 |
11:19:55 |
04:51:40 |
316 |
PLEHWE |
Ursel |
Run4Fun Bübingen E.V. |
V3F |
2 |
11:19:55 |
04:51:40 |
318 |
LAPLANTE |
Guillaume |
Creusot Triathlon |
V1M |
110 |
11:20:21 |
04:52:06 |
319 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
V1M |
111 |
11:20:30 |
04:52:15 |
320 |
SIPILI |
Pascal |
Errance |
V3M |
6 |
11:21:07 |
04:52:52 |
321 |
WEBER |
Joseph |
Team Trail Paause Café |
V1M |
112 |
11:21:26 |
04:53:11 |
322 |
ASLAN |
Ilker |
Sélestat |
SEM |
109 |
11:21:36 |
04:53:21 |
323 |
MIRANDA HENRIQUEZ |
Julio |
Lauterbourg |
V1M |
113 |
11:21:43 |
04:53:28 |
324 |
BELAUSTEGUY |
Sabine |
Pass |
V1F |
15 |
11:23:28 |
04:55:13 |
325 |
RISSER |
Raymond |
Guebwiller |
V2M |
71 |
11:23:40 |
04:55:25 |
326 |
FRANZ |
Jacques |
Foulees Naboriennes |
V2M |
72 |
11:24:16 |
04:56:01 |
327 |
KAISER |
Damien |
Morschwiller-Le-Bas |
SEM |
110 |
11:27:51 |
04:59:36 |
328 |
FERBER |
Alain |
Hoenheim |
V2M |
73 |
11:28:47 |
05:00:32 |
329 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
Schweighouse-Sur-Moder |
V3M |
7 |
11:29:03 |
05:00:48 |
330 |
MORAY |
Francoise |
Léglise |
V2F |
4 |
11:30:43 |
05:02:28 |
331 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
V1M |
114 |
11:32:51 |
05:04:36 |
332 |
NICLAUS |
Sabine |
Niedermodern |
V2F |
5 |
11:33:22 |
05:05:07 |
333 |
CAMETTI |
Stephane |
Sg Hericourt |
V1M |
115 |
11:34:14 |
05:05:59 |
334 |
ALBIC |
Yves |
Reichshoffen |
V1M |
116 |
11:34:22 |
05:06:07 |
335 |
PINTUR |
Jean-Christophe |
As Lilly |
V1M |
117 |
11:36:05 |
05:07:50 |
336 |
BETTON |
Martine |
Fc Guebwiller |
V2F |
6 |
11:36:09 |
05:07:54 |
337 |
BORGER |
Eric |
Tria-Team Bruchköbel E.V. |
V1M |
118 |
11:36:11 |
05:07:56 |
338 |
SMEDA |
Rene |
Raedersheim |
V3M |
8 |
11:39:05 |
05:10:50 |
339 |
FRANCK |
Pascal |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
V2M |
74 |
11:39:35 |
05:11:20 |
340 |
GAGNER |
Ludovic |
Paris |
SEM |
111 |
11:39:59 |
05:11:44 |
341 |
OBER |
Jean Noel |
Asl La Robertsau |
V2M |
75 |
11:40:21 |
05:12:06 |
342 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
Asl La Robertsau |
V2F |
7 |
11:40:23 |
05:12:08 |
343 |
VOILLAUME |
Fabrice |
Chèvremont |
V1M |
119 |
11:44:50 |
05:16:35 |
344 |
GILLMANN |
Tom |
Laz Saar05 Saarbrücken |
V2M |
76 |
11:45:07 |
05:16:52 |
345 |
HOEFS |
Marco |
Lembach |
V1M |
120 |
11:45:18 |
05:17:03 |
346 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Lingolsheim |
V2M |
77 |
11:47:07 |
05:18:52 |
347 |
BERTRAM |
Daniel |
Landau Running Company |
SEM |
112 |
11:47:44 |
05:19:29 |
347 |
BUNGER |
Michael |
Landau Running Company |
V1M |
121 |
11:47:44 |
05:19:29 |
347 |
ZIRKER |
Gerhard |
Landau Running Company |
V2M |
78 |
11:47:44 |
05:19:29 |
350 |
SIRBU |
Mihai |
Landau Running Company |
SEM |
113 |
11:47:45 |
05:19:30 |
351 |
SIMON |
Arnaud |
Ancy-Sur-Moselle |
V1M |
122 |
11:47:46 |
05:19:31 |
352 |
LATARCHE |
Gilles |
Oct55 |
V1M |
123 |
11:49:08 |
05:20:53 |
353 |
WACKER |
Fredy |
Team Tigrou |
V1M |
124 |
11:49:24 |
05:21:09 |
353 |
WACKER |
Laurent |
Troisfontaines |
V1M |
125 |
11:49:24 |
05:21:09 |
355 |
KIENZLE |
Bernd |
Tsg Niefern |
V2M |
79 |
11:50:51 |
05:22:36 |
356 |
ARENZ |
Denis |
Nordheim |
V1M |
126 |
11:52:17 |
05:24:02 |
357 |
WELSCH |
Benoit |
Walscheid |
V1M |
127 |
11:52:49 |
05:24:34 |
358 |
BECK |
Franck |
Marmoutier |
SEM |
114 |
11:53:34 |
05:25:19 |
358 |
WITTMANN |
Regis |
Marmoutier |
SEM |
115 |
11:53:34 |
05:25:19 |
360 |
MALET |
Fabrice |
Saint-Martin-Longueau |
V1M |
128 |
11:54:50 |
05:26:35 |
361 |
MORTZ |
Serge |
Vcus Tri |
V2M |
80 |
11:54:51 |
05:26:36 |
362 |
BOURMAULT |
Etienne |
Cca Rouffach |
V2M |
81 |
11:55:54 |
05:27:39 |
363 |
JEGOUIC |
Gradlon |
Saint-Blaise |
SEM |
116 |
11:56:23 |
05:28:08 |
364 |
PINAULT |
Jeremy |
Trimoval Molsheim |
SEM |
117 |
11:57:39 |
05:29:24 |
365 |
HAUDOT |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
129 |
11:59:49 |
05:31:34 |
365 |
HUSER |
Stephane |
Fegersheim |
V1M |
130 |
11:59:49 |
05:31:34 |
367 |
ZILVERTAND |
Leon |
Mannheim |
V1M |
131 |
12:00:46 |
05:32:31 |
368 |
DROUHIN |
David |
Hindisheim |
SEM |
118 |
12:02:57 |
05:34:42 |
368 |
GUIDAT |
Sophie |
Molsheim |
SEF |
7 |
12:02:57 |
05:34:42 |
370 |
PFUND |
Aymeric |
Niederbronn |
V1M |
132 |
12:03:23 |
05:35:08 |
371 |
OBRINGER |
Manuel |
Spie |
SEM |
119 |
12:03:24 |
05:35:09 |
372 |
MARAIS |
David |
Spac |
V1M |
133 |
12:05:05 |
05:36:50 |
373 |
ANCELIN |
Denis |
Ua Sens 89010 |
V3M |
9 |
12:07:23 |
05:39:08 |
374 |
REMIH |
Sylvain |
Team Creutzwald |
V1M |
134 |
12:07:49 |
05:39:34 |
375 |
GREGORI |
Gregoire |
Asptt |
V3M |
10 |
12:08:00 |
05:39:45 |
376 |
STREISSEL |
Marie-Caroline |
Andrésy Athlétisme |
SEF |
8 |
12:10:59 |
05:42:44 |
376 |
AZIMI |
Sam |
Chanteloup-Les-Vignes |
V1M |
135 |
12:10:59 |
05:42:44 |
378 |
GODEFROY |
Luc |
Domont Athletisme |
V2M |
82 |
12:13:57 |
05:45:42 |
378 |
RACINE |
Alain |
Domont Athletisme |
V1M |
136 |
12:13:57 |
05:45:42 |
380 |
JEGOUIC |
Anatole |
Lyon |
SEM |
120 |
12:15:50 |
05:47:35 |
381 |
DROUET |
Thierry |
Yvetot-Bocage |
V2M |
83 |
12:16:16 |
05:48:01 |
382 |
KAISER |
Jean Luc |
Châtelaudren |
V3M |
11 |
12:17:39 |
05:49:24 |
383 |
COLMENERO |
Veronique |
S/L Asptt Strasbourg |
V2F |
8 |
12:18:27 |
05:50:12 |
384 |
RODIER |
David |
Us Toul |
V1M |
137 |
12:24:05 |
05:55:50 |
385 |
BERGERET |
Laurent |
Annecy |
V1M |
138 |
12:24:07 |
05:55:52 |
386 |
THIRIET |
Tony |
Hac Triathlon |
SEM |
121 |
12:26:45 |
05:58:30 |
387 |
GLORIEUX |
Frederic |
Saint-Didier-Sur-Chalaronne |
V1M |
139 |
12:28:01 |
05:59:46 |
388 |
HORN |
Marc |
Alsting |
V1M |
140 |
12:28:06 |
05:59:51 |
388 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean-Michel |
Forstheim |
V1M |
141 |
12:28:06 |
05:59:51 |
390 |
DUMSER |
Johann |
Pottes |
V1M |
142 |
12:34:47 |
06:06:32 |
391 |
GABARRA |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
V1F |
16 |
12:34:52 |
06:06:37 |
391 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Schiltigheim |
V2M |
84 |
12:34:52 |
06:06:37 |
393 |
COLMENERO |
Patrick |
S/L Asptt Strasbourg |
V2M |
85 |
12:35:39 |
06:07:24 |
393 |
DESBONNET |
Antonin |
G??Ulzin |
SEM |
122 |
12:35:39 |
06:07:24 |
395 |
CATRY |
Stephane |
Les Requins Couronnais Triathlon |
V2M |
86 |
12:35:43 |
06:07:28 |
396 |
CHOPART |
Luc-Alain |
Reims |
V2M |
87 |
12:36:43 |
06:08:28 |
397 |
SCHMIEDEL |
Peter |
Mannheim |
V1M |
143 |
12:40:22 |
06:12:07 |
398 |
MEYER |
Ludovic |
Mulhouse |
SEM |
123 |
12:44:12 |
06:15:57 |
399 |
BARRACHIN |
Philippe |
Gif-Sur-Yvette |
V2M |
88 |
12:50:07 |
06:21:52 |
400 |
SCHILL |
Cedric |
Reipertswiller |
SEM |
124 |
12:51:27 |
06:23:12 |
401 |
HOUEL |
Bertrand |
Sermaise |
V2M |
89 |
12:52:18 |
06:24:03 |
402 |
GUILPIN |
Benoit |
Lm Endurance |
SEM |
125 |
12:53:01 |
06:24:46 |
403 |
DAMAS |
Joel |
Rosières-Aux-Salines |
V3M |
12 |
12:53:16 |
06:25:01 |
404 |
FENDER |
Birgit |
Marthon4You |
V2F |
9 |
12:54:13 |
06:25:58 |
404 |
FENDER |
Norbert |
Marthon4You |
V2M |
90 |
12:54:13 |
06:25:58 |
406 |
GUILLEMETEAU |
Didier |
Foulees De St Germain |
V3M |
13 |
12:54:14 |
06:25:59 |
406 |
VOURIOT |
Thierry |
Bischheim |
SEM |
126 |
12:54:14 |
06:25:59 |
408 |
MABBOUX |
Florence |
Spac |
V1F |
17 |
12:56:16 |
06:28:01 |
409 |
CARON |
Olivier |
Saverne |
V1M |
144 |
12:56:44 |
06:28:29 |
410 |
FIETZ |
Thomas |
Lg Ultralauf |
V2M |
91 |
12:57:29 |
06:29:14 |
411 |
BATTIST |
Bruno |
Domont Athletisme |
V3M |
14 |
13:05:15 |
06:37:00 |
412 |
BRUCKERT |
Raphael |
Freland |
V1M |
145 |
13:18:19 |
06:50:04 |
413 |
PORTEMER |
Sebastien |
Dernancourt |
V1M |
146 |
13:25:09 |
06:56:54 |