Clt |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Cat. |
C/Cat |
Temps |
Ecart / 1er |
1 |
WALTMANN |
Victor |
Trailers De La Rose |
ESM |
1 |
03:28:47 |
00:00:00 |
2 |
BOMBENGER |
Jean-Francois |
Salomon/Jog'R |
SEM |
1 |
03:38:06 |
00:09:19 |
3 |
NUNIGE |
Jasmin |
Team Adidas |
V1F |
1 |
03:40:55 |
00:12:08 |
4 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Schaeffler France |
SEM |
2 |
03:43:27 |
00:14:40 |
5 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
V1M |
1 |
03:56:49 |
00:28:02 |
6 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Alain |
Hinckange |
SEM |
3 |
03:59:11 |
00:30:24 |
7 |
BEHR |
Jean-Philippe |
Willerwald |
SEM |
4 |
04:00:20 |
00:31:33 |
8 |
CLIPET |
Thibaud |
Karlsruhe |
SEM |
5 |
04:01:27 |
00:32:40 |
9 |
WITTEK |
Thomas |
Nagold |
V2M |
1 |
04:03:22 |
00:34:35 |
10 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Jog'R/Skechers |
SEM |
6 |
04:05:10 |
00:36:23 |
11 |
HUTH |
Stephane |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
SEM |
7 |
04:05:36 |
00:36:49 |
12 |
GRAIRI |
Emir |
E Sportive Thionville-Yutz |
SEM |
8 |
04:06:09 |
00:37:22 |
13 |
TUROWSKY |
Cedric |
V.E.R.T Verberie Endurance Route Trail |
SEM |
9 |
04:10:40 |
00:41:53 |
14 |
FUCHS |
Jean Yves |
Sélestat |
V1M |
2 |
04:11:28 |
00:42:41 |
15 |
HALTER |
Thomas |
Schirrhein |
JUM |
1 |
04:12:14 |
00:43:27 |
16 |
DAZY |
Olivier |
Erstein |
V1M |
3 |
04:13:03 |
00:44:16 |
17 |
HORN |
Vincent |
Troll Team Trail |
SEM |
10 |
04:17:54 |
00:49:07 |
18 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
Section Sportive Lingenheld |
SEM |
11 |
04:20:42 |
00:51:55 |
19 |
SCHWARTZ |
Herve |
Can Sarreguemines |
V1M |
4 |
04:21:34 |
00:52:47 |
20 |
JAOUEN |
Yann |
Boulogne-Billancourt |
SEM |
12 |
04:23:36 |
00:54:49 |
21 |
LUKAS |
Jens |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
V2M |
2 |
04:24:09 |
00:55:22 |
22 |
JOLIVET |
David |
Suresnes |
SEM |
13 |
04:25:38 |
00:56:51 |
23 |
EVRARD |
Pierre |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
SEM |
14 |
04:26:43 |
00:57:56 |
24 |
FRINGS |
Annette |
Selbstläufer Sv Altenahr |
V2F |
1 |
04:29:28 |
01:00:41 |
24 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Sessenheim |
V1M |
5 |
04:29:28 |
01:00:41 |
26 |
FEISTHAUER |
Marc |
Unnormal Trail |
V2M |
3 |
04:29:50 |
01:01:03 |
27 |
HARTMANN |
Stephan |
Wigarten |
SEM |
15 |
04:30:04 |
01:01:17 |
28 |
PETTO |
Peter |
Friedrichsthal |
V2M |
4 |
04:30:16 |
01:01:29 |
29 |
NEY |
Emmanuel |
Uffholtz |
V1M |
6 |
04:30:20 |
01:01:33 |
30 |
HALTER |
Jean-Claude |
Schirrhaner |
V1M |
7 |
04:31:08 |
01:02:21 |
31 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Ttw Trail Team Warrior |
V1M |
8 |
04:31:30 |
01:02:43 |
32 |
RICHTER |
Cedric |
Acs Cre Stiring-Wendel |
SEM |
16 |
04:32:17 |
01:03:30 |
33 |
DE ROSA |
Daniel |
Dolcourt |
SEM |
17 |
04:32:43 |
01:03:56 |
34 |
BLATNIK |
Frederic |
Freyming-Merlebach |
V1M |
9 |
04:33:47 |
01:05:00 |
35 |
RICHTER |
Natascha |
Acs Cre / Vtca Falck |
SEF |
1 |
04:34:10 |
01:05:23 |
36 |
BARD |
Samuel |
Paris |
SEM |
18 |
04:34:20 |
01:05:33 |
37 |
HARTERT |
Julien |
Bertrix |
SEM |
19 |
04:35:30 |
01:06:43 |
38 |
MORVAN |
Mathilde |
Phalempin |
SEF |
2 |
04:35:34 |
01:06:47 |
39 |
LEROY |
Arnaud |
Phalempin |
SEM |
20 |
04:35:35 |
01:06:48 |
40 |
BIARD |
Sebastien |
Dornot |
SEM |
21 |
04:35:39 |
01:06:52 |
41 |
COMMELIN |
Julien |
Acp Breteuil |
SEM |
22 |
04:36:06 |
01:07:19 |
42 |
CHARPENTIER |
Arnaud |
Villiers-Sous-Grez |
V1M |
10 |
04:36:20 |
01:07:33 |
43 |
BORON |
Yannick |
C.A. Malling |
SEM |
23 |
04:37:39 |
01:08:52 |
44 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Mountain Bike Attitude |
V1M |
11 |
04:38:20 |
01:09:33 |
45 |
DIETERICH |
Achim |
Ludwigsburg |
V1M |
12 |
04:38:52 |
01:10:05 |
46 |
CONSTANT |
David |
Bitche |
V1M |
13 |
04:39:05 |
01:10:18 |
47 |
PELLENZ |
Gael |
Berzé-La-Ville |
SEM |
24 |
04:39:41 |
01:10:54 |
48 |
NOWICKI |
Franck |
Passpartout Trailers Du Josas |
V1M |
14 |
04:39:51 |
01:11:04 |
49 |
GESCHWIND |
Alain |
Foulées Naboriennes Saint-Avold |
V1M |
15 |
04:39:57 |
01:11:10 |
50 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne-Marie |
Sessenheim |
V2F |
2 |
04:40:31 |
01:11:44 |
51 |
SCHLAPPA |
Jorn |
Wiesbaden |
SEM |
25 |
04:41:51 |
01:13:04 |
52 |
BEGEL |
Sebastien |
Courbevoie Athlétisme |
V1M |
16 |
04:42:07 |
01:13:20 |
53 |
KIRN |
Philippe |
|
V1M |
17 |
04:43:10 |
01:14:23 |
54 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
V2M |
5 |
04:43:26 |
01:14:39 |
55 |
BOUVIER |
William |
Cca Rouffach |
V1M |
18 |
04:43:28 |
01:14:41 |
56 |
LICKEL |
Olivier Biglever |
Saverne |
V1M |
19 |
04:44:46 |
01:15:59 |
57 |
MUELLER |
Bernhard |
Lg Ohmbachsee |
V1M |
20 |
04:44:49 |
01:16:02 |
58 |
STERN |
Iris |
Landau Running Company |
V1F |
2 |
04:45:03 |
01:16:16 |
59 |
NIESS |
Damien |
Landau Running Company |
V1M |
21 |
04:45:04 |
01:16:17 |
60 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
V1M |
22 |
04:45:36 |
01:16:49 |
61 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
SEM |
26 |
04:46:00 |
01:17:13 |
62 |
SCHATZ |
Benjamin |
Landau Runnng Company - Team Ultra Sport |
V1M |
23 |
04:46:15 |
01:17:28 |
63 |
FRINGS |
Eule ( Klaus ) |
Selbstläufer Sv Altenahr |
V2M |
6 |
04:46:24 |
01:17:37 |
64 |
EGGER |
Marco |
Llg Wustweiler |
V1M |
24 |
04:46:49 |
01:18:02 |
65 |
DELBARRE |
Henri |
Team Derichebourg |
SEM |
27 |
04:46:57 |
01:18:10 |
66 |
HERMANN |
Julien |
Altorf |
SEM |
28 |
04:49:00 |
01:20:13 |
67 |
KNAEBEL |
Sebastien |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
V1M |
25 |
04:49:16 |
01:20:29 |
68 |
JOERGER |
Yann |
Niederlauterbach |
SEM |
29 |
04:49:17 |
01:20:30 |
69 |
WEISHAAR |
Gisela |
Landau Running Company |
SEF |
3 |
04:49:55 |
01:21:08 |
69 |
WEISHAAR |
Denis |
Sch??Nenbourg |
V1M |
26 |
04:49:55 |
01:21:08 |
71 |
SCHREIBER |
Christophe |
Wintershouse |
V1M |
27 |
04:49:56 |
01:21:09 |
72 |
THOMAS |
Ronan |
Lingolsheim |
SEM |
30 |
04:50:20 |
01:21:33 |
73 |
CHANVILLARD |
Matthieu |
Ostwald |
V1M |
28 |
04:50:50 |
01:22:03 |
74 |
BERGER |
Thomas |
Marlenheim |
SEM |
31 |
04:51:06 |
01:22:19 |
75 |
LAZARUS |
Guillaume |
Saint-Jean-Saverne |
SEM |
32 |
04:51:14 |
01:22:27 |
76 |
BOESINGER |
Christian |
Oli-Coaching |
V1M |
29 |
04:51:31 |
01:22:44 |
77 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
V1M |
30 |
04:51:48 |
01:23:01 |
78 |
MULLER |
Markus |
Gersheim |
V1M |
31 |
04:51:52 |
01:23:05 |
79 |
COSYNS |
Samuel |
Hartzviller |
V1M |
32 |
04:52:20 |
01:23:33 |
80 |
HOFF |
Mario |
Hummel-Ausdauershop Wiesbaden |
SEM |
33 |
04:52:22 |
01:23:35 |
81 |
DENIS |
Bernard |
Marbay |
V1M |
33 |
04:52:34 |
01:23:47 |
82 |
BOCH |
Anne-Rachel |
Ana Ras |
SEF |
4 |
04:53:02 |
01:24:15 |
83 |
BOUACHA |
Farid |
Stiring Wendel |
V1M |
34 |
04:53:48 |
01:25:01 |
83 |
LARTILLOT |
Brice |
??Ting |
SEM |
34 |
04:53:48 |
01:25:01 |
85 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Sew Usocome Trail |
V1M |
35 |
04:53:53 |
01:25:06 |
86 |
COLLIVE |
Jean Richard |
Bernolsheim |
SEM |
35 |
04:54:27 |
01:25:40 |
87 |
STEPHAN |
Jean-Michel |
Soultz-Sous-Forêts |
SEM |
36 |
04:54:59 |
01:26:12 |
88 |
GAETH |
Holger |
Landau Running Company |
V2M |
7 |
04:55:10 |
01:26:23 |
89 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
Héming |
V1M |
36 |
04:55:58 |
01:27:11 |
90 |
RIMBRECHT |
Pia |
Kenzingen |
V1F |
3 |
04:57:23 |
01:28:36 |
91 |
SCHAFER |
Markus |
Beckingen |
SEM |
37 |
04:57:26 |
01:28:39 |
92 |
DORR |
Thierry |
Team Weizen |
V1M |
37 |
04:58:39 |
01:29:52 |
93 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
V1M |
38 |
04:58:54 |
01:30:07 |
94 |
LINSER |
Ralf |
Team Speedzone |
V1M |
39 |
04:58:56 |
01:30:09 |
95 |
LEISER |
Timo |
|
SEM |
38 |
04:59:33 |
01:30:46 |
96 |
HOOFT |
Francois |
Mélin |
SEM |
39 |
04:59:37 |
01:30:50 |
97 |
BURCKEL |
Jean-Luc |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
V2M |
8 |
05:00:23 |
01:31:36 |
98 |
OSWALD |
Pierre |
Morsbach |
SEM |
40 |
05:00:45 |
01:31:58 |
99 |
HOERMANN |
Laurent |
Rosheim Running |
V1M |
40 |
05:01:26 |
01:32:39 |
100 |
STOLL |
Daniel |
Brumath |
V2M |
9 |
05:01:29 |
01:32:42 |
101 |
TRAUB |
Uwe |
Sv Rotfelden |
V2M |
10 |
05:01:34 |
01:32:47 |
102 |
ESCHRICH |
Alain |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
V1M |
41 |
05:01:37 |
01:32:50 |
103 |
JOE |
Jimmie |
Spicheren |
V2M |
11 |
05:03:22 |
01:34:35 |
104 |
GIRAL |
Loic |
Danne-Et-Quatre-Vents |
SEM |
41 |
05:03:53 |
01:35:06 |
105 |
WIENECKE |
Frank |
Lut Aschaffenburg |
V2M |
12 |
05:04:10 |
01:35:23 |
106 |
MAGYAR |
Peter |
Bingen |
V1M |
42 |
05:04:21 |
01:35:34 |
107 |
HERISSE |
Thibault |
Vanves |
SEM |
42 |
05:04:34 |
01:35:47 |
108 |
ZINS |
Eric |
Blies-Ébersing |
V1M |
43 |
05:04:43 |
01:35:56 |
109 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome Trail |
V2M |
13 |
05:04:47 |
01:36:00 |
110 |
LINDENBECK |
Christof |
Stolpertruppe Winsen |
V2M |
14 |
05:05:04 |
01:36:17 |
111 |
WATHLE |
Stephane |
Pfaffenhoffen |
SEM |
43 |
05:05:32 |
01:36:45 |
112 |
RAUCH |
Jean-Marie |
As Cheminot Metz |
V2M |
15 |
05:05:40 |
01:36:53 |
113 |
GENTNER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
SEM |
44 |
05:05:55 |
01:37:08 |
114 |
BAECHLER |
Emile |
Thionville |
V3M |
1 |
05:06:18 |
01:37:31 |
115 |
BIEROT |
Olivier |
Forstheim |
SEM |
45 |
05:06:43 |
01:37:56 |
116 |
REIMLINGER |
Baptiste |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
46 |
05:08:08 |
01:39:21 |
117 |
LENGERT |
Raphael |
Seltz |
V1M |
44 |
05:08:18 |
01:39:31 |
118 |
FLUCK |
Lionel |
Fombes Trail Team |
SEM |
47 |
05:08:19 |
01:39:32 |
119 |
PRIGENT |
Pascal |
Running Team Schweighouse |
V2M |
16 |
05:08:44 |
01:39:57 |
120 |
VERSAILLES |
Olivier |
Karlsruhe |
V1M |
45 |
05:09:03 |
01:40:16 |
121 |
SCHMITT |
Aurelie |
Sarralbe |
SEF |
5 |
05:09:06 |
01:40:19 |
122 |
MITKO |
Philippe |
Dommartin-Lès-Remiremont |
SEM |
48 |
05:09:07 |
01:40:20 |
123 |
KNOBLOCH |
Daniel |
Association Des Coureurs De La Saline |
V1M |
46 |
05:09:08 |
01:40:21 |
124 |
SCHLOSSER |
Julie |
Denivele + Saverne |
SEF |
6 |
05:09:32 |
01:40:45 |
125 |
STEINER |
Mathieu |
Ohlungen |
SEM |
49 |
05:09:36 |
01:40:49 |
126 |
CARBONNET |
Fabrice |
Acp Breteuil |
V1M |
47 |
05:09:55 |
01:41:08 |
127 |
FABING |
Gaetan |
Colmar Mc |
SEM |
50 |
05:10:08 |
01:41:21 |
128 |
KARST |
Oliver |
1. Fc Hösbach |
SEM |
51 |
05:10:16 |
01:41:29 |
128 |
BINZ |
Oliver |
Tv Goldbach |
V1M |
48 |
05:10:16 |
01:41:29 |
130 |
LANOE |
Frederick |
Appeville-Annebault |
SEM |
52 |
05:10:36 |
01:41:49 |
131 |
VOLK |
Matthias |
Kastellaun |
SEM |
53 |
05:10:38 |
01:41:51 |
132 |
BAUDOIN |
Aurelien |
Esprit Run |
SEM |
54 |
05:10:39 |
01:41:52 |
132 |
SEZNEC |
Vincent |
Esprit Run |
SEM |
55 |
05:10:39 |
01:41:52 |
134 |
WINTER |
Christian |
Losheim Am See |
SEM |
56 |
05:10:42 |
01:41:55 |
135 |
BROSSARD |
Marie-Reine |
Betschdorf |
V2F |
3 |
05:12:59 |
01:44:12 |
136 |
CLERC |
Nicolas |
S/L Club Athlétisme Jeunesse |
SEM |
57 |
05:13:02 |
01:44:15 |
137 |
DIETRICH |
Christophe |
Schiltigheim |
SEM |
58 |
05:13:21 |
01:44:34 |
138 |
MULLER |
Geraldine |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
V1F |
4 |
05:13:25 |
01:44:38 |
139 |
SCHMIDT |
Mathieu |
Eckbolsheim |
SEM |
59 |
05:13:48 |
01:45:01 |
140 |
KREMSER |
Sebastien |
Rosheim |
V1M |
49 |
05:14:20 |
01:45:33 |
141 |
STEFFEN |
Achim |
Hunsrück-Marathon Ev |
V2M |
17 |
05:14:29 |
01:45:42 |
142 |
KUHNE |
Anja |
Tsv Kusterdingen |
V1F |
5 |
05:14:39 |
01:45:52 |
143 |
BENOIT |
Coralie |
Bussy St Georges |
SEF |
7 |
05:14:47 |
01:46:00 |
144 |
GEORGER |
Fabien |
Schwenheim |
V1M |
50 |
05:14:48 |
01:46:01 |
145 |
CRETIN |
Samuel |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
51 |
05:14:49 |
01:46:02 |
146 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Marc |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
SEM |
60 |
05:14:51 |
01:46:04 |
147 |
BOURGUIGNON |
Raileen |
Tsg Kleinostheim |
V1F |
6 |
05:17:38 |
01:48:51 |
148 |
FRANOUX |
Denis |
Blies-Ébersing |
V1M |
52 |
05:17:56 |
01:49:09 |
149 |
GOTTRI |
Pascal |
Dow Running |
V2M |
18 |
05:18:02 |
01:49:15 |
150 |
BAECHLER |
Emmanuel |
Dambach |
SEM |
61 |
05:18:21 |
01:49:34 |
151 |
GOOS |
Bernd |
Ac Weinheim 1892 |
V1M |
53 |
05:18:27 |
01:49:40 |
152 |
COCCO |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
62 |
05:19:16 |
01:50:29 |
153 |
SCHMITT |
Fabien |
Sarralbe |
V2M |
19 |
05:19:19 |
01:50:32 |
154 |
CAMONI |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
63 |
05:19:52 |
01:51:05 |
155 |
BOERBOOM |
Almar |
Rettel |
SEM |
64 |
05:19:55 |
01:51:08 |
156 |
WISLET |
Christophe |
Limbourg |
V1M |
54 |
05:20:19 |
01:51:32 |
157 |
WERTZ |
Luc |
Bilstain |
V2M |
20 |
05:20:20 |
01:51:33 |
158 |
BINDER |
Marie |
Sessenheim |
V1F |
7 |
05:20:38 |
01:51:51 |
159 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
Nordic Walking Florival |
V1M |
55 |
05:20:39 |
01:51:52 |
160 |
DUJACQUIER |
Magali |
Cabw/Trakks |
V1F |
8 |
05:20:40 |
01:51:53 |
161 |
WINDISCH |
Ralf |
Grafenau |
V1M |
56 |
05:20:47 |
01:52:00 |
162 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Vcustri |
V1M |
57 |
05:20:57 |
01:52:10 |
163 |
NOEL |
Celine |
Pca S/L Cca Rouffach |
SEF |
8 |
05:21:50 |
01:53:03 |
164 |
MAIER |
Frank |
Aichwald |
V2M |
21 |
05:22:12 |
01:53:25 |
165 |
LUKAS |
Maya |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
V1F |
9 |
05:22:43 |
01:53:56 |
166 |
FLON |
Alain |
Ases |
V1M |
58 |
05:23:16 |
01:54:29 |
167 |
PITET |
Louis |
Maastricht |
SEM |
65 |
05:23:50 |
01:55:03 |
168 |
BUTEUX |
Laurent |
Free Runners Le Club |
V1M |
59 |
05:24:05 |
01:55:18 |
169 |
CORRE |
Dominique |
Fmac |
V1M |
60 |
05:25:00 |
01:56:13 |
170 |
SCHUTZ |
Gilbert |
Stiring-Wendel |
V2M |
22 |
05:25:02 |
01:56:15 |
171 |
GAUER |
Stephane |
Ases |
SEM |
66 |
05:25:06 |
01:56:19 |
172 |
MINARD |
Gilles |
Ravenel |
V2M |
23 |
05:25:34 |
01:56:47 |
173 |
JUNOT |
Christophe |
Neuves-Maisons |
V1M |
61 |
05:26:07 |
01:57:20 |
174 |
KATTLER |
Oliver |
Nonnweiler |
V1M |
62 |
05:26:33 |
01:57:46 |
175 |
WATTRON |
Christophe |
Schwenheim |
V1M |
63 |
05:26:56 |
01:58:09 |
176 |
VIOLA |
Estelle |
Schwenheim |
SEF |
9 |
05:26:57 |
01:58:10 |
177 |
WATTRON |
Cecile |
D'Schwenemer Renner |
V1F |
10 |
05:26:59 |
01:58:12 |
178 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Wasselonne |
V2F |
4 |
05:27:12 |
01:58:25 |
179 |
QUIRIN |
Ines |
Sarralbe |
ESF |
1 |
05:27:29 |
01:58:42 |
180 |
FREYSS |
Cedric |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
67 |
05:27:33 |
01:58:46 |
181 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Rts |
V1M |
64 |
05:27:47 |
01:59:00 |
182 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
La Saline |
V2M |
25 |
05:27:52 |
01:59:05 |
182 |
KLEINERT |
Clement |
La Saline Soultz Sous Forets |
V2M |
24 |
05:27:52 |
01:59:05 |
184 |
BAUER |
Erwin |
Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd |
V1M |
65 |
05:27:56 |
01:59:09 |
184 |
ZACH |
Jurgen |
Waiblingen |
V1M |
66 |
05:27:56 |
01:59:09 |
186 |
KARCHER |
Mathieu |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
SEM |
68 |
05:27:57 |
01:59:10 |
187 |
BEYER |
Sandra |
Niederbronn-Les-Bains |
V1F |
11 |
05:28:23 |
01:59:36 |
188 |
BONNET |
Aurelie |
Reims |
V1F |
12 |
05:29:01 |
02:00:14 |
189 |
WALDHART |
Philippe |
Olicoaching |
SEM |
69 |
05:29:02 |
02:00:15 |
190 |
TIQUET |
Fabrice |
Haguenau |
V1M |
67 |
05:29:15 |
02:00:28 |
191 |
GRASSL |
Ludovic |
Heiligenberg |
SEM |
70 |
05:29:32 |
02:00:45 |
192 |
SCHONEGGER |
Wolfgang |
Calw |
V2M |
26 |
05:30:27 |
02:01:40 |
193 |
HELM |
Stephane |
Hochfelden |
V1M |
68 |
05:31:05 |
02:02:18 |
194 |
BOURGUIGNON |
Etienne |
Tsg Kleinostheim |
V1M |
69 |
05:31:08 |
02:02:21 |
195 |
SCHLENNSTEDT |
Nicolas |
Herrlisheim |
V1M |
70 |
05:31:26 |
02:02:39 |
196 |
MERANDI |
Fabien |
La Walck |
ESM |
2 |
05:31:33 |
02:02:46 |
197 |
VANDENDRIESSCHE |
Pierre |
Templeuve |
SEM |
71 |
05:31:45 |
02:02:58 |
198 |
VANDAMME |
Maxime |
Acp Breteuil |
SEM |
72 |
05:31:57 |
02:03:10 |
199 |
PIERRAT |
Olivier |
Huttenheim |
V1M |
71 |
05:32:25 |
02:03:38 |
200 |
GOERST |
Remy |
Les Furieux |
V1M |
72 |
05:32:57 |
02:04:10 |
201 |
BROISIN |
Christian |
Drachenbronn-Birlenbach |
V1M |
73 |
05:33:03 |
02:04:16 |
202 |
MARTIN |
Sophie |
Quatzenheim |
SEF |
10 |
05:33:17 |
02:04:30 |
203 |
WARTER |
Christian |
Haguenau |
V2M |
27 |
05:35:26 |
02:06:39 |
204 |
WATTRON |
Bruno |
D'Schwenemer Renner |
V1M |
74 |
05:35:50 |
02:07:03 |
205 |
HABSIGER |
Benjamin |
Lingolsheim |
SEM |
73 |
05:36:26 |
02:07:39 |
206 |
DIEBOLD |
Alain |
Gambsheim |
V1M |
75 |
05:37:09 |
02:08:22 |
207 |
MEYER |
Katia |
Unithas Brumath |
V1F |
13 |
05:37:26 |
02:08:39 |
207 |
FRIEDRICH |
Steffen |
Pforzheim |
V2M |
28 |
05:37:26 |
02:08:39 |
209 |
MANGELS |
Paul |
Hunsrück Marathon Ev |
V2M |
29 |
05:37:35 |
02:08:48 |
209 |
HEES |
Tanja |
Belg |
V1F |
14 |
05:37:35 |
02:08:48 |
211 |
CARDONA |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
76 |
05:38:26 |
02:09:39 |
212 |
DANTUONO |
Philippe |
Soultz-Sous-Forêts |
SEM |
74 |
05:38:57 |
02:10:10 |
213 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
V2M |
30 |
05:39:10 |
02:10:23 |
214 |
HONECKER |
Martina |
Hartfuesslertrail E.V. |
V1F |
15 |
05:39:21 |
02:10:34 |
215 |
DOSSOT |
Jean-Marc |
Errance Reims |
V2M |
31 |
05:39:29 |
02:10:42 |
216 |
STENGEL |
Thierry |
Ostwald |
V2M |
32 |
05:39:54 |
02:11:07 |
217 |
DEVOS |
Damien |
Mélin |
V2M |
33 |
05:40:13 |
02:11:26 |
218 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Roue Libre |
SEM |
75 |
05:40:51 |
02:12:04 |
219 |
HOFFMEYER |
Yves |
Wissembourg |
V2M |
34 |
05:41:30 |
02:12:43 |
220 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Handschuheim |
V2M |
35 |
05:41:46 |
02:12:59 |
221 |
CONRAD |
Michael |
Tv 1878 Hombrug |
V2M |
36 |
05:41:59 |
02:13:12 |
222 |
LECLAIRE |
Regis |
Val Saint Pierre Athletisme |
V1M |
77 |
05:42:03 |
02:13:16 |
223 |
COTE-DERNIER |
Christophe |
Destsic Obf |
V1M |
78 |
05:42:22 |
02:13:35 |
224 |
STEPHAN |
Aurelie |
Paris |
SEF |
11 |
05:42:40 |
02:13:53 |
225 |
FUCHS |
Tobias |
Staudernheim |
SEM |
76 |
05:42:45 |
02:13:58 |
226 |
DEBOMY |
Fabien |
Triathlon Club De Bischwiller |
V1M |
79 |
05:43:33 |
02:14:46 |
227 |
DEBOMY |
Philippe |
Hesdigneul-Lès-Béthune |
V1M |
80 |
05:43:34 |
02:14:47 |
228 |
LE DIEU |
Xavier |
Saint Romain De Colbosc |
V1M |
81 |
05:43:41 |
02:14:54 |
229 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
SEF |
12 |
05:43:51 |
02:15:04 |
230 |
GUERRIER |
Emmanuel |
Ingwiller |
V1M |
82 |
05:44:07 |
02:15:20 |
231 |
ROTHE |
Andreas |
Bad Sobernheim |
SEM |
77 |
05:44:10 |
02:15:23 |
232 |
WACHENHEIM |
Pascal |
Barr |
V2M |
37 |
05:44:17 |
02:15:30 |
233 |
MAYER |
Stefan |
Landau Running Compagny |
V1M |
83 |
05:44:33 |
02:15:46 |
234 |
HEINIS |
Renate |
Titisee-Neustadt |
V3F |
1 |
05:45:20 |
02:16:33 |
235 |
STAEBEL |
Denis |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
V1M |
84 |
05:45:47 |
02:17:00 |
236 |
AUBRY |
Maggy-May |
Schirrhoffen |
SEF |
13 |
05:45:57 |
02:17:10 |
237 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Runnign Team Schweighouse |
V1M |
85 |
05:48:05 |
02:19:18 |
238 |
MARCHAND |
Patrick |
Errance Reims |
V2M |
38 |
05:48:09 |
02:19:22 |
239 |
PILGER |
Jorg |
Bad Sobernheim |
SEM |
78 |
05:48:59 |
02:20:12 |
240 |
WILBERT |
Florian |
Trailteam Nahetal |
SEM |
79 |
05:49:00 |
02:20:13 |
241 |
CEYTE |
Nicolas |
Allenjoie |
V1M |
86 |
05:49:58 |
02:21:11 |
242 |
MAZOYER |
Patrick |
Les Cigognes Des Montagnes |
V2M |
39 |
05:50:03 |
02:21:16 |
243 |
HUMBERT |
Gerald |
Team Trail Oct 55 |
V1M |
87 |
05:50:05 |
02:21:18 |
244 |
PONTON |
Yann |
Schiltigheim |
SEM |
80 |
05:50:13 |
02:21:26 |
245 |
TRAON |
Steeve |
Faux Fresnay |
V1M |
88 |
05:50:19 |
02:21:32 |
246 |
LEBRUN |
Lucky |
Espérance Endurance Trail |
V1M |
89 |
05:50:20 |
02:21:33 |
247 |
MADES |
Armelle |
Walzbachtal |
SEF |
14 |
05:51:21 |
02:22:34 |
248 |
FOEGLE |
Cathy |
Meisenthal |
V1F |
16 |
05:51:47 |
02:23:00 |
249 |
MOURER |
Michael |
Rimling |
SEM |
81 |
05:52:02 |
02:23:15 |
250 |
LEGRAND |
Lionel |
Verviers |
SEM |
82 |
05:52:25 |
02:23:38 |
251 |
WAECHTER |
Angelique |
Bitschhoffen |
V1F |
17 |
05:52:29 |
02:23:42 |
252 |
WAECHTER |
Dominique |
Bitschhoffen |
V2M |
40 |
05:52:30 |
02:23:43 |
253 |
HEILIG |
Linda |
Strasbourg |
V2F |
5 |
05:52:32 |
02:23:45 |
254 |
LUCAS |
Eric |
Doha |
V2M |
41 |
05:52:46 |
02:23:59 |
255 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Bingen |
SEF |
15 |
05:52:54 |
02:24:07 |
256 |
FIEVET |
Olivier |
Camphin-En-Pévèle |
SEM |
83 |
05:53:39 |
02:24:52 |
257 |
BAECHER |
Sebastien |
Esprit Run |
SEM |
84 |
05:54:37 |
02:25:50 |
258 |
GARCIA |
Eric |
Bust |
V1M |
90 |
05:55:30 |
02:26:43 |
259 |
HUSSON |
Gaetan |
Vesoul Marathon |
V1M |
91 |
05:55:49 |
02:27:02 |
260 |
SCHORK |
Klemens |
Niefern-Öschelbronn |
V3M |
2 |
05:55:58 |
02:27:11 |
261 |
PETERS |
Guy |
Bischwiller |
V2M |
42 |
05:56:30 |
02:27:43 |
261 |
PETERS |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
SEM |
85 |
05:56:30 |
02:27:43 |
263 |
ZEBAND |
Rainer |
München |
V2M |
43 |
05:56:37 |
02:27:50 |
264 |
FRISON |
Elvire |
Fcjab Bischwiller |
V1F |
18 |
05:56:45 |
02:27:58 |
265 |
AMENDOEIRA |
Patrick |
Nanteuil-Lès-Meaux |
SEM |
86 |
05:56:50 |
02:28:03 |
266 |
JODRY |
Florent |
Kirrwiller |
V1M |
92 |
05:57:06 |
02:28:19 |
267 |
KRAUSER |
Eric |
Phalsbourg |
V1M |
93 |
05:57:07 |
02:28:20 |
268 |
SAUDER |
Antoine |
Schiltigheim |
SEM |
87 |
05:58:03 |
02:29:16 |
269 |
LICATA |
Pascal |
Forbach |
V1M |
94 |
05:58:06 |
02:29:19 |
269 |
NAKAS |
Celine |
Etzling |
SEF |
16 |
05:58:06 |
02:29:19 |
271 |
ROHMER |
Laurent |
Rosheim Running |
V2M |
44 |
05:58:40 |
02:29:53 |
272 |
SCHORB |
Laurent |
Soucht |
V1M |
95 |
05:58:52 |
02:30:05 |
273 |
DUMEIGE |
Sebastien |
Esprit Run |
V1M |
96 |
05:59:03 |
02:30:16 |
274 |
MARCHAL |
Gwendoline |
S/Ill Bruche Lingolsheim |
SEF |
17 |
06:00:29 |
02:31:42 |
274 |
LEMBRE |
Aurelien |
Offendorf |
V1M |
97 |
06:00:29 |
02:31:42 |
276 |
KARLE |
Thomas |
Wernau |
V2M |
45 |
06:01:26 |
02:32:39 |
277 |
PRESLE |
Mathieu |
Hochfelden |
SEM |
88 |
06:03:15 |
02:34:28 |
278 |
PEKALA |
Thierry |
Morsbach |
V1M |
98 |
06:03:48 |
02:35:01 |
279 |
BOHLER |
Maxime |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
SEM |
89 |
06:04:52 |
02:36:05 |
280 |
COCCIOLONE |
Sebastien |
U.S. Forbach |
SEM |
90 |
06:05:05 |
02:36:18 |
281 |
MEHN |
Christophe |
Lupstein |
V1M |
99 |
06:05:07 |
02:36:20 |
282 |
GRASS |
Christian |
La Saline |
V1M |
100 |
06:05:13 |
02:36:26 |
283 |
ALBENESIUS |
Regis |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
SEM |
91 |
06:06:40 |
02:37:53 |
284 |
WEISMANN |
Torsten |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl |
V1M |
101 |
06:06:51 |
02:38:04 |
285 |
ECKEL |
Christian |
As Lilly |
V2M |
46 |
06:07:18 |
02:38:31 |
286 |
RITTER |
Steve |
Sew Usocome Trail |
SEM |
92 |
06:08:14 |
02:39:27 |
287 |
HEIDRICH |
Gilles |
La Petite-Pierre |
SEM |
93 |
06:09:01 |
02:40:14 |
287 |
KLEIN |
Bruno |
La Petite-Pierre |
V1M |
102 |
06:09:01 |
02:40:14 |
289 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Sew Usocome Trail |
V1M |
103 |
06:09:31 |
02:40:44 |
290 |
SCHWOERER |
Remi |
La Saline |
V2M |
47 |
06:10:14 |
02:41:27 |
291 |
ESTEVES |
Nadine |
Gundershoffen |
V2F |
6 |
06:10:25 |
02:41:38 |
291 |
ISENMANN |
Elzira |
Reichshoffen |
V2F |
7 |
06:10:25 |
02:41:38 |
293 |
BOLLOT |
Sebastien |
Thionville |
SEM |
94 |
06:12:53 |
02:44:06 |
294 |
RIEHL |
Sebastien |
Free Runners Le Club |
V1M |
104 |
06:14:29 |
02:45:42 |
295 |
ADAMO |
Stephan |
Club De Vol A`Voile Landau - Aero Club Landau |
V2M |
48 |
06:14:38 |
02:45:51 |
296 |
HUSSON |
Joanne |
Schillersdorf |
V1F |
19 |
06:14:41 |
02:45:54 |
297 |
SOLAWA |
Thilo |
Ac Weinheim |
V2M |
49 |
06:14:56 |
02:46:09 |
298 |
KOEBEL |
Lionel |
Assa |
V3M |
3 |
06:15:03 |
02:46:16 |
299 |
BLETTNER |
Colette |
Assa |
V1F |
20 |
06:15:04 |
02:46:17 |
300 |
OBER |
Pierrot |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
V2M |
50 |
06:15:09 |
02:46:22 |
301 |
HAY |
David |
Monswiller |
V1M |
105 |
06:15:28 |
02:46:41 |
302 |
ROZET |
Denis |
Ula |
V2M |
51 |
06:15:47 |
02:47:00 |
303 |
STEEG |
Thomas |
X-Sport Kastellaun |
V2M |
52 |
06:17:55 |
02:49:08 |
304 |
MARTIN |
Xavier |
Geudertheim |
SEM |
95 |
06:18:22 |
02:49:35 |
305 |
KOEGER |
Marie-Claire |
Niederbronn-Les-Bains |
SEF |
18 |
06:19:40 |
02:50:53 |
306 |
POETTGER |
Robert |
Tsv Neustadt / Rems |
V2M |
53 |
06:19:49 |
02:51:02 |
307 |
FELD |
Philippe |
Forbach |
SEM |
96 |
06:20:01 |
02:51:14 |
308 |
REYNAUD |
Jean Luc |
Wasselonne |
V1M |
106 |
06:20:11 |
02:51:24 |
309 |
RAPPOLD |
Joel |
Eichhoffen |
V1M |
107 |
06:20:12 |
02:51:25 |
310 |
MULLER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
108 |
06:21:42 |
02:52:55 |
311 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Drusenheim |
V2M |
54 |
06:21:51 |
02:53:04 |
312 |
ULRICH |
Claudia |
Leonberg |
V1F |
21 |
06:22:08 |
02:53:21 |
313 |
CHARTON |
Jacques |
Paris 10 |
SEM |
97 |
06:22:44 |
02:53:57 |
314 |
WALTHER |
Raphael |
Lembach |
SEM |
98 |
06:23:21 |
02:54:34 |
315 |
HODAPP |
Jean-Marie |
Sew Usocome Trail |
V3M |
4 |
06:24:41 |
02:55:54 |
316 |
NIGON |
Gerald |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
V1M |
109 |
06:25:15 |
02:56:28 |
317 |
DAGNET |
Raymond |
Gries |
V1M |
110 |
06:26:19 |
02:57:32 |
318 |
SCHNEIDER |
Stephane |
Griesheim Pres De Molsheim |
V1M |
111 |
06:26:23 |
02:57:36 |
319 |
MARIE |
Isabelle |
Efsra |
V2F |
8 |
06:26:50 |
02:58:03 |
320 |
CARDOSO SANTOS |
Maria-Goretti |
Efsra |
V2F |
9 |
06:26:51 |
02:58:04 |
321 |
NADLER |
Patricia |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
V1F |
22 |
06:27:11 |
02:58:24 |
322 |
GLESS |
Joffrey |
Kaltenhouse |
SEM |
99 |
06:28:39 |
02:59:52 |
323 |
CINI |
Stephane |
Team Trail Les Givrés |
V1M |
112 |
06:28:42 |
02:59:55 |
324 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Cg 67 |
V2M |
55 |
06:29:42 |
03:00:55 |
325 |
FASSEL |
Olivier |
Trail Du Haut Koenigsbourg |
V1M |
113 |
06:30:05 |
03:01:18 |
326 |
KUSOGLU |
Medine |
Ostwald |
V1F |
23 |
06:30:58 |
03:02:11 |
327 |
BAERMANN |
Rene |
Schirrhoffen |
V2M |
56 |
06:32:38 |
03:03:51 |
328 |
PFRIMMER |
Maxime |
Waltenheim-Sur-Zorn |
V1M |
114 |
06:36:48 |
03:08:01 |
329 |
TOMASETTI |
Philippe |
Les Vosgirunners |
V1M |
115 |
06:37:26 |
03:08:39 |
330 |
GLESS |
Catherine |
Kaltenhouse |
V1F |
24 |
06:38:23 |
03:09:36 |
331 |
GONZALEZ |
Marc |
St Jean De Monts Vendee Triathlon Athletisme |
V1M |
116 |
06:39:06 |
03:10:19 |
332 |
DEGROTT |
Nico |
Remich |
V1M |
117 |
06:40:10 |
03:11:23 |
333 |
MORAY |
Francoise |
Léglise |
V2F |
10 |
06:41:29 |
03:12:42 |
334 |
HENNUS |
Luc |
Léglise |
V2M |
57 |
06:41:30 |
03:12:43 |
335 |
CHAPELLE |
Marc |
Asso |
V1M |
118 |
06:43:39 |
03:14:52 |
336 |
BOUZIT |
Mohamed |
Le Havre |
V2M |
58 |
06:43:40 |
03:14:53 |
337 |
COLINET |
Gregory |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
SEM |
100 |
06:44:00 |
03:15:13 |
337 |
TOUSCH |
Corinne |
Bousbach |
V1F |
25 |
06:44:00 |
03:15:13 |
339 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Bcvn |
V1F |
26 |
06:45:00 |
03:16:13 |
340 |
MUNSENUTER |
Marie Jeanne |
|
V3F |
2 |
06:45:01 |
03:16:14 |
341 |
SCHWALLER |
Jose |
Jungholtz |
V1M |
119 |
06:46:29 |
03:17:42 |
342 |
COLLIN |
Vincent |
Briey |
SEM |
101 |
06:46:47 |
03:18:00 |
343 |
DELAERE |
Martin |
Bitche |
V1M |
120 |
06:47:00 |
03:18:13 |
344 |
BRONNER |
Maite |
Lingolsheim |
SEF |
19 |
06:47:23 |
03:18:36 |
344 |
JUNG |
Christophe |
Hoeheim |
V2M |
59 |
06:47:23 |
03:18:36 |
346 |
STOPPACHER |
Willy |
Jumièges |
SEM |
102 |
06:48:51 |
03:20:04 |
347 |
GEIGER |
Christoph |
Laufgruppe Derendingen |
V4M |
1 |
06:50:24 |
03:21:37 |
348 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
V2F |
11 |
06:51:28 |
03:22:41 |
349 |
URBAN |
Christine |
Mulhausen |
V1F |
27 |
06:51:31 |
03:22:44 |
350 |
SIMON |
Claude |
Glons |
V3F |
3 |
06:53:14 |
03:24:27 |
351 |
RUNDSTADLER |
Laurent |
Osthoffen |
V1M |
121 |
06:55:40 |
03:26:53 |
352 |
KEILEN |
Bettina |
Lsg Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
V2F |
12 |
06:56:08 |
03:27:21 |
353 |
AZIMI |
Sam |
Chanteloup-Les-Vignes |
V1M |
122 |
06:56:34 |
03:27:47 |
354 |
STREISSEL |
Marie-Caroline |
Andrésy Athlétisme |
SEF |
20 |
06:56:35 |
03:27:48 |
355 |
PETITJEAN |
Didier |
Cgfm Mulhouse |
V2M |
60 |
06:58:40 |
03:29:53 |
356 |
BURGER |
Guillaume |
Elsass Frei |
SEM |
103 |
07:02:10 |
03:33:23 |
357 |
NICLAUS |
Sabine |
Niedermodern |
V2F |
13 |
07:05:16 |
03:36:29 |
358 |
PERRIN |
Aurelien |
Wolfisheim |
SEM |
104 |
07:09:01 |
03:40:14 |
359 |
GUINOT |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
SEM |
105 |
07:09:02 |
03:40:15 |
360 |
KOEPPEL |
Philippe |
Arun |
V1M |
123 |
07:09:08 |
03:40:21 |
361 |
WEISMAAR |
Denis |
Coureur De La Satine |
V1M |
124 |
07:09:10 |
03:40:23 |
362 |
KIENZLE |
Bernd |
Tsg Niefern |
V2M |
61 |
07:09:47 |
03:41:00 |
363 |
MULLER |
Bertrand |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
V3M |
5 |
07:10:41 |
03:41:54 |
364 |
MARCHAND |
Michelle |
|
V2F |
14 |
07:14:33 |
03:45:46 |
365 |
ANCELIN |
Denis |
Ua Sens 89010 |
V3M |
6 |
07:26:33 |
03:57:46 |
366 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean-Michel |
Forstheim |
V1M |
125 |
07:29:46 |
04:00:59 |
367 |
DAMAS |
Joel |
Rosières-Aux-Salines |
V3M |
7 |
07:29:47 |
04:01:00 |