Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:01 |
03'12''10 |
18.74 |
1988 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:32:04 |
03'12''40 |
18.71 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
COMMUNOD |
Romaric |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:32:21 |
03'14''10 |
18.55 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
TSANG CHUN SZE |
Laurent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:49 |
03'16''90 |
18.28 |
1994 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:34:05 |
03'24''50 |
17.60 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:11 |
03'25''10 |
17.55 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
BITEAUD |
Franck |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:34:37 |
03'27''70 |
17.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0008 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:34:46 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0009 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Jog r le team |
00:34:49 |
03'28''90 |
17.23 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0010 |
ARLABOSSE |
Vincent |
Individuel |
00:34:58 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
1977 |
V1M |
0007 |
0011 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:24 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1991 |
SEM |
0004 |
0012 |
UTZMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:35:31 |
03'33''10 |
16.89 |
1990 |
SEM |
0005 |
0013 |
MONDIN |
Eric |
Individuel |
00:35:53 |
03'35''30 |
16.72 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0014 |
GIVRY |
Damien |
Individuel |
00:36:01 |
03'36''10 |
16.66 |
1987 |
SEM |
0006 |
0015 |
COTTEREAU |
Ludovic |
Individuel |
00:36:10 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1977 |
V1M |
0009 |
0016 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:36:13 |
03'37''30 |
16.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0007 |
0017 |
DUPRIEZ |
Philippe |
As sin |
00:36:34 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1967 |
V2M |
0001 |
0018 |
GUIDARELLI |
Benoit |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:36:38 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
EBER |
Nicolas |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:36:41 |
03'40''10 |
16.36 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0020 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Haguenau |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16.28 |
1966 |
V2M |
0002 |
0021 |
CLAUDON |
Baptiste |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0022 |
SCHWEITZER |
David |
Asc Messier Bugatti |
00:37:42 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0023 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:37:46 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0024 |
FERCHICHI |
Mohamed |
Asb |
00:37:48 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
0025 |
CHAGNAS |
Aymeric |
Us Talence |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15.80 |
1979 |
SEM |
0009 |
0026 |
ANDRES |
Cyrille |
Schwindratzheim |
00:38:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0027 |
GILLOTEAU |
Adrian |
Strasbourg |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0028 |
JUAN |
Romain |
Mil 1 |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
0029 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0012 |
0030 |
FOUGERE |
Florant |
Mil 1 |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0031 |
DEFFAY |
Jean |
Individuel |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
0032 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0033 |
QUERE |
Anthony |
Individuel |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1993 |
SEM |
0015 |
0034 |
DURRHEIMER |
Nicolas |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0035 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0036 |
PINIER |
Alexandre |
Mil 3 |
00:38:32 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1993 |
SEM |
0017 |
0037 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
Mac |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1972 |
V1M |
0011 |
0038 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1981 |
SEM |
0018 |
0039 |
HELLIN |
Bertrand |
Individuel |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0040 |
SCHERDING |
Alexandre |
Haguenau |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1992 |
SEM |
0019 |
0041 |
SAHILI |
Morad |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0042 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0043 |
OTTERMATTE |
Vincent |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0044 |
CLAUDEL |
Jean Marc |
Individuel |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0045 |
LANDRY |
Laurent |
Mars Pf |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1970 |
V1M |
0016 |
0046 |
STEPHAN |
Tenessee |
Mil 1 |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1993 |
SEM |
0021 |
0047 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0022 |
0048 |
TRULLARD |
Julien |
Schiltigheim |
00:39:13 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0049 |
SCHIERER |
Gael |
Hindisheim |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
0050 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
0051 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0052 |
GERRER |
Dimitri |
Asl robertsau |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1990 |
SEM |
0024 |
0053 |
BORDGI |
Alexis |
Individuel |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1997 |
ESM |
0004 |
0054 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0055 |
ARAB |
Amel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1992 |
SEF |
0002 |
0056 |
SCHWAEDERLE |
Michael |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1988 |
SEM |
0025 |
0057 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath / Run In Mom |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
HALTER |
Thomas |
Schirrhein |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0059 |
EYERMANN |
Simon |
Steinseltz |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1994 |
SEM |
0026 |
0060 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0027 |
0061 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0062 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Schirrhein |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
0021 |
0063 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
0064 |
GLOCK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
0065 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0066 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Dz Aluminium |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
0067 |
KIRSCHER |
Tristan |
Snh |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0068 |
QUERNET |
Patrice |
Individuel |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
1966 |
V2M |
0004 |
0069 |
PASTURAUD |
Olivier |
Weitbruch |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0070 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Csnss |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1971 |
V1M |
0025 |
0071 |
ESTER |
Bruno |
Individuel |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0072 |
HUBERT |
Lucas |
Mil 1 |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1987 |
SEM |
0031 |
0073 |
WINLING |
Nicolas |
Tri. Club Bischwiller |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
0074 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0075 |
CŒUR |
Lilian |
Individuel |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1993 |
SEM |
0033 |
0076 |
JUNG |
Cedric |
Individuel |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1983 |
SEM |
0034 |
0077 |
RIETSCH |
Arnaud |
Runival |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1990 |
SEM |
0035 |
0078 |
LEFRANCOIS |
Olivier |
Individuel |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1985 |
SEM |
0036 |
0079 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0080 |
GEORGEL |
Sacha |
Individuel |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1993 |
SEM |
0037 |
0081 |
GLADY |
Ludovic |
Runival |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1989 |
SEM |
0038 |
0082 |
STOPA |
Valerie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0083 |
LAUGEL |
Remi |
Team Les Tortues |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1966 |
V2M |
0006 |
0084 |
FELLER |
Boris |
Individuel |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
0085 |
BRUNET |
Cyril |
Individuel |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1990 |
SEM |
0040 |
0086 |
DEVIN |
Flavien |
Individuel |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
0041 |
0087 |
THERON |
Benoit |
Rottelsheim |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1967 |
V2M |
0007 |
0088 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
Fenetrange Triathlon |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1977 |
V1M |
0028 |
0089 |
VILBOIS |
Lucas |
Mil 2 |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1996 |
ESM |
0005 |
0090 |
MUNSCH |
Lilian |
Niederbronn |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0091 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Florent |
Scheibenhard |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0042 |
0092 |
POLLONI |
Fabio |
Neewiller |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0043 |
0093 |
D’ANDREA |
Julien |
Individuel |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1990 |
SEM |
0044 |
0094 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1967 |
V2M |
0008 |
0095 |
ENJELVIN |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
1984 |
SEM |
0045 |
0096 |
HAMM |
Eliot |
Truchtersheim |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
2000 |
CAM |
0004 |
0097 |
FLEUR |
Geoffrey |
Individuel |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1992 |
SEM |
0046 |
0098 |
LOUMEAUD |
Laurent |
Individuel |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1966 |
V2M |
0009 |
0099 |
AMAMRA |
Mounir |
Mil 5 |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1976 |
V1M |
0029 |
0100 |
RENCKERT |
Jean |
Neewiller |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0101 |
REMY |
Cyrille |
Individuel |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1982 |
SEM |
0047 |
0102 |
LYATMI MOULAY |
Rachid |
Individuel |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1984 |
SEM |
0048 |
0103 |
CACHART |
Thibault |
Individuel |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1996 |
ESM |
0006 |
0104 |
ENNEFTNI |
Achraf |
Individuel |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1987 |
SEM |
0049 |
0105 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0050 |
0106 |
PIN |
Thierry |
Individuel |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0107 |
CHAIX |
Cedric |
Haguenau |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1983 |
SEM |
0051 |
0108 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0052 |
0109 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0110 |
GASTINE |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1986 |
SEM |
0053 |
0111 |
LE FUSTEC |
Emmanuel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1977 |
V1M |
0031 |
0112 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1967 |
V2M |
0012 |
0113 |
LEMAIRE |
William |
Individuel |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1987 |
SEM |
0054 |
0114 |
LEPIEZ |
Manoel |
Individuel |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1991 |
SEM |
0055 |
0115 |
ACQUAVIVA |
Yann |
Individuel |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1979 |
SEM |
0056 |
0116 |
BOURRELY |
Guillaume |
Hoerdt |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0032 |
0117 |
LOISEAU |
Stanislas |
Individuel |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1985 |
SEM |
0057 |
0118 |
DHEDIN |
Sammy |
Individuel |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1989 |
SEM |
0058 |
0119 |
BRUDER |
François |
Individuel |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1995 |
ESM |
0007 |
0120 |
RIEFFEL |
Julien |
Fegersheim |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1995 |
ESM |
0008 |
0121 |
PFALZGRAF |
Loic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1993 |
SEM |
0059 |
0122 |
BONIN |
Erwan |
Mil 1 |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1992 |
SEM |
0060 |
0123 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0124 |
SIMON |
Claire |
Individuel |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1987 |
SEF |
0005 |
0125 |
KOESSLER |
Julien |
Wingersheim |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1985 |
SEM |
0061 |
0126 |
FAES |
Loic |
Individuel |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1985 |
SEM |
0062 |
0127 |
CAPDEVILLE |
David |
Individuel |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0063 |
0128 |
CASTANO |
Jerome |
Individuel |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1980 |
SEM |
0064 |
0129 |
LUQUIN |
Nathan |
Individuel |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1997 |
ESM |
0009 |
0130 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0033 |
0131 |
BELLANGER |
Herve |
Gries |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1985 |
SEM |
0065 |
0132 |
MARET |
William |
Individuel |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1986 |
SEM |
0066 |
0133 |
LE ROI |
Mickael |
Mil 1 |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1989 |
SEM |
0067 |
0134 |
LAZARUS |
Marc |
Alteckteam |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1975 |
V1M |
0034 |
0135 |
RUBAL |
Jean Robert |
Individuel |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0068 |
0136 |
MICHEL |
Mike |
Individuel |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0137 |
EON |
Patrice |
X Trem Running Trail |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0035 |
0138 |
DIDIOT |
Francois |
Eichelthal |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
0139 |
PIQUEE |
Laurent |
Otour d'une Pause |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1976 |
V1M |
0037 |
0140 |
ISAERT |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1991 |
SEM |
0069 |
0141 |
JULIEN |
Lucas |
Mil 6 |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1998 |
JUM |
0004 |
0142 |
GOURDIER |
Jean Roch |
Tri Club De Bischwiller |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0143 |
PEDEMAY |
Jeremie |
Individuel |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1996 |
ESM |
0010 |
0144 |
MEYER |
Aurore |
Asptt strasbourg triathlon |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1988 |
SEF |
0006 |
0145 |
FANCELLO |
Theo |
Mil 2 |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1995 |
ESM |
0011 |
0146 |
CAMONI |
Julien |
As Gaspou |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1986 |
SEM |
0070 |
0147 |
DIEU |
Frederic |
Individuel |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0071 |
0148 |
DEMARE |
Alexis |
Individuel |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1991 |
SEM |
0072 |
0149 |
HURLER |
Lucas |
1 Rg Helicopteres De Combat |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1990 |
SEM |
0073 |
0150 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1993 |
SEF |
0007 |
0151 |
PIERRE |
Alexis |
Individuel |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1993 |
SEM |
0074 |
0152 |
KOESSLER |
Olivier |
Sew Usocome |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0153 |
KROUNA |
Aroussi |
Mil 5 |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1987 |
SEM |
0075 |
0154 |
CARLIER DELHAYE |
Eric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0155 |
GIRARDOT |
Quentin |
Individuel |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1996 |
ESM |
0012 |
0156 |
SAND |
Kevin |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1994 |
SEM |
0076 |
0157 |
KOZAN |
Stanislas |
Individuel |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0077 |
0158 |
ROHE |
Alexis |
Soultz |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1994 |
SEM |
0078 |
0159 |
FOURNIER |
Jeremy |
Mil 1 |
00:43:48 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1998 |
JUM |
0005 |
0160 |
HINSBERGER |
Luc |
Mil 5 |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1983 |
SEM |
0079 |
0161 |
HAMANN |
Regis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1976 |
V1M |
0041 |
0162 |
THI |
Julien |
Individuel |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1985 |
SEM |
0080 |
0163 |
KWASNIEWJKI |
Jerome |
Individuel |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0042 |
0164 |
MARTIN |
Bruno |
Individuel |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1973 |
V1M |
0043 |
0165 |
SEGALINI |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1976 |
V1M |
0044 |
0166 |
MOUTON |
Emmanuel |
Marlenheim |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1976 |
V1M |
0045 |
0167 |
GRAIN |
Dylan |
Individuel |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1996 |
ESM |
0013 |
0168 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0169 |
KOZLOWSKI |
Julien |
Individuel |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1983 |
SEM |
0081 |
0170 |
FABIANI |
Jerome |
Individuel |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1993 |
SEM |
0082 |
0171 |
GUERIN |
Olivier |
Individuel |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0083 |
0172 |
MAST |
Benjamin |
Individuel |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1984 |
SEM |
0084 |
0173 |
BODIN |
Clement |
Mil 2 |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1988 |
SEM |
0085 |
0174 |
ABRY |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1988 |
SEM |
0086 |
0175 |
LIENARD |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1992 |
SEM |
0087 |
0176 |
MISERY |
Erwann |
Individuel |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1995 |
ESM |
0014 |
0177 |
KARCHER |
Stephane |
Mulhausen |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1990 |
SEM |
0088 |
0178 |
GASQUERES |
Jean |
Mil 1 |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1993 |
SEM |
0089 |
0179 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1974 |
V1M |
0046 |
0180 |
GAUDARD DE SOULAGES |
Louis |
Mil 1 |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0090 |
0181 |
PEREA |
Thierry |
Individuel |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
0182 |
POTEL |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1986 |
SEM |
0091 |
0183 |
MARINHO |
Guillaume |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1976 |
V1M |
0048 |
0184 |
SCHNEIDER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
0185 |
BERTRAND |
Maxime |
Kindwiller |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1995 |
ESM |
0015 |
0186 |
HUGUES |
Charles Hector |
Individuel |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1988 |
SEM |
0092 |
0187 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Pierre Francois |
Individuel |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1985 |
SEM |
0093 |
0188 |
BITAUD |
Louis |
Mil 2 |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1996 |
ESM |
0016 |
0189 |
SOLER |
Bastien |
Individuel |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1992 |
SEM |
0094 |
0190 |
UNTERNEHR |
Jeremie |
La Wantzenau |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1984 |
SEM |
0095 |
0191 |
BAAL |
Kevin |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1987 |
SEM |
0096 |
0192 |
OHLUNG |
Pierre |
Individuel |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1991 |
SEM |
0097 |
0193 |
LEUVREY |
Cedric |
Geispolsheim |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1976 |
V1M |
0050 |
0194 |
WILHELM |
Alain |
Mil 5 |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1971 |
V1M |
0051 |
0195 |
BENOIT JANIN |
William |
Individuel |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1992 |
SEM |
0098 |
0196 |
GOERST |
Remy |
Les Furieux |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1970 |
V1M |
0052 |
0197 |
PRIGENT |
Pascal |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1966 |
V2M |
0014 |
0198 |
REGNAULT |
Julian |
Individuel |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1988 |
SEM |
0099 |
0199 |
GRALL |
Jonathan |
Individuel |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1985 |
SEM |
0100 |
0200 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1975 |
V1F |
0001 |
0201 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1962 |
V2M |
0015 |
0202 |
LE TOUZIC |
Guillaume |
Individuel |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1980 |
SEM |
0101 |
0203 |
LE BRIS |
Sylvain |
Individuel |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1986 |
SEM |
0102 |
0204 |
BOEHLER |
Cedric |
Individuel |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1976 |
V1M |
0053 |
0205 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1973 |
V1M |
0054 |
0206 |
AIT MESSAOUD |
Regis |
Individuel |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1980 |
SEM |
0103 |
0207 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1964 |
V2M |
0016 |
0208 |
ROBE |
Olivier |
Individuel |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1986 |
SEM |
0104 |
0209 |
ALAVIN |
Christian |
Individuel |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0105 |
0210 |
ALLGEYER |
Patrick |
Sew Usocome |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0106 |
0211 |
PETIOT |
Alexandre |
Mil 2 |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1994 |
SEM |
0107 |
0212 |
PEREZ |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1989 |
SEM |
0108 |
0213 |
STOLL |
Gregory |
Haguenau |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1983 |
SEM |
0109 |
0214 |
HUGON |
Jerome |
Individuel |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1979 |
SEM |
0110 |
0215 |
OBERLE |
Frederic |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1967 |
V2M |
0017 |
0216 |
VIDAL |
Florent |
Sew Usocome |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1981 |
SEM |
0111 |
0217 |
GRENIER |
Lucas |
Mil 2 |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1997 |
ESM |
0017 |
0218 |
WACK |
Mathieu |
Eichelthul |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1983 |
SEM |
0112 |
0219 |
BOURGAULT |
Yann |
Individuel |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0113 |
0220 |
LAZARUS |
Nicolas |
Beblenheim |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0114 |
0221 |
RAIMBAULT |
Timotée |
Individuel |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1998 |
JUM |
0006 |
0222 |
JAEG |
Sebastien |
Individuel |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1977 |
V1M |
0055 |
0223 |
ABONNENC |
Benois |
Individuel |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1993 |
SEM |
0115 |
0224 |
ELTGEN |
Marie Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1976 |
V1F |
0002 |
0225 |
LOMELLINI |
Benoit |
Mil 3 |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1992 |
SEM |
0116 |
0226 |
VARACHAUD |
Corentin |
Individuel |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1992 |
SEM |
0117 |
0227 |
SCHLOSSER |
Yannick |
Mertzwiller |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0118 |
0228 |
AMOR |
Geoffrey |
Strasbourg |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0119 |
0229 |
VIROT |
Anthony |
Individuel |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0120 |
0230 |
OTT |
Fabrice |
Sew Usocome |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1994 |
SEM |
0121 |
0231 |
COLLETTE |
Xavier |
Individuel |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0122 |
0232 |
MARSALEIX |
Julien |
Individuel |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1983 |
SEM |
0123 |
0233 |
JUNG |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1988 |
SEM |
0124 |
0234 |
OST |
Benjamin |
Individuel |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1984 |
SEM |
0125 |
0235 |
LE GUILLOUS |
Baptiste |
Individuel |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1994 |
SEM |
0126 |
0236 |
JOHNSON SMITH |
Elliott |
Mil 5 |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1993 |
SEM |
0127 |
0237 |
MARY |
Aurelie |
Mil 6 |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1990 |
SEF |
0008 |
0238 |
ECKART |
Thomas |
Hohatzenheim |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0128 |
0239 |
BALSIER |
Jean Claude |
Individuel |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1977 |
V1M |
0056 |
0240 |
METZINGER |
Eric |
Green Feet Soufflenheim |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1976 |
V1M |
0057 |
0241 |
BERRICHE |
Hadfidh |
Individuel |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1976 |
V1M |
0058 |
0242 |
FLOCH |
Clement |
Individuel |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1994 |
SEM |
0129 |
0243 |
HOUZE |
Romain |
Mil 6 |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1995 |
ESM |
0018 |
0244 |
DIGNIEL |
Steve |
Individuel |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1987 |
SEM |
0130 |
0245 |
DHOUIBI |
Lazhar |
Haguenau |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0059 |
0246 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0247 |
CAMPAGNE |
Corentin |
Mil 2 |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1998 |
JUM |
0007 |
0248 |
FANCHON |
Jean Pierre |
Individuel |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0060 |
0249 |
GOMES |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
2001 |
CAM |
0005 |
0250 |
POUCHIN |
Alexis |
Individuel |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1989 |
SEM |
0131 |
0251 |
REFFET |
Brice |
Individuel |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1981 |
SEM |
0132 |
0252 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1967 |
V2M |
0019 |
0253 |
CHALLE |
Romain |
Mil 6 |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1991 |
SEM |
0133 |
0254 |
BELHOTTI |
Jamal |
Individuel |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1984 |
SEM |
0134 |
0255 |
HADI |
Abdelmadjid |
Mil 2 |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1984 |
SEM |
0135 |
0256 |
MICHLER |
Christophe |
Schnersheim |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1978 |
SEM |
0136 |
0257 |
BARFF |
Steve |
Individuel |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0137 |
0258 |
CABANES |
Mathieu |
Individuel |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0138 |
0259 |
WAGNER |
Anthony |
Individuel |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1990 |
SEM |
0139 |
0260 |
FERREIRA |
Loic |
Individuel |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1995 |
ESM |
0019 |
0261 |
DESCALIS SABRAN |
Nicolas |
Mil 1 |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1996 |
ESM |
0020 |
0262 |
PIOTR |
Jean Baptiste |
Individuel |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1989 |
SEM |
0140 |
0263 |
SCHAUER |
Jerome |
Seebach |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1985 |
SEM |
0141 |
0264 |
RAZEL |
Vincent |
Entzheim |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0061 |
0265 |
COUSY |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0142 |
0266 |
GOUJON |
Pierre Olivier |
Individuel |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1983 |
SEM |
0143 |
0267 |
FRANDON |
Maud |
Mil 3 |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1990 |
SEF |
0009 |
0268 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1963 |
V2M |
0020 |
0269 |
MOCHEL |
Carolanne |
Mil 2 |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1997 |
ESF |
0001 |
0270 |
GRANDJEAN |
Mathieu |
Individuel |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1993 |
SEM |
0144 |
0271 |
DUPLAT |
Fabrice |
Individuel |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0062 |
0272 |
RIEHL |
Michel |
Schaeffler France |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1977 |
V1M |
0063 |
0273 |
ANSTETT |
Jean Martin |
Ohlungen |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1966 |
V2M |
0021 |
0274 |
POUGARY |
Gwenael |
Individuel |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1979 |
SEM |
0145 |
0275 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0276 |
TOURNAIRE |
Frederic |
Mil 3 |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1988 |
SEM |
0146 |
0277 |
SECKINGER |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1984 |
SEM |
0147 |
0278 |
CHAVEZ |
Raphael |
Individuel |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1985 |
SEM |
0148 |
0279 |
BLUM |
Yannick |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1987 |
SEM |
0149 |
0280 |
CAMARA |
Jean Yves |
Individuel |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1974 |
V1M |
0064 |
0281 |
BEYLER |
Eric |
Catalent |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1977 |
V1M |
0065 |
0282 |
DESCHARMES |
Clement |
Individuel |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1997 |
ESM |
0021 |
0283 |
RUDOLF |
Jean francois |
Truchtersheim |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
2000 |
CAM |
0006 |
0284 |
POINSOT |
Antoine |
Strasbourg Universite Club |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1974 |
V1M |
0066 |
0285 |
HINTZY |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1988 |
SEM |
0150 |
0286 |
PFLUGFELDER |
Pascal |
Haguenau |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1975 |
V1M |
0067 |
0287 |
NADAUD |
Vivien |
Mil 3 |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1993 |
SEM |
0151 |
0288 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1968 |
V1M |
0068 |
0289 |
MAIGNE MONTAMAT |
Jehan |
Individuel |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1974 |
V1M |
0069 |
0290 |
MICHEL STAHL |
Seraphin |
Strasbourg |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
2000 |
CAM |
0007 |
0291 |
FILLET |
Antoine |
Individuel |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1987 |
SEM |
0152 |
0292 |
THOORIS |
Yannick |
Individuel |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1995 |
ESM |
0022 |
0293 |
LIPSKI |
Eli |
Mil 2 |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1993 |
SEM |
0153 |
0294 |
FILLION |
Gilles |
Individuel |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1971 |
V1M |
0070 |
0295 |
|
|
|
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
|
|
0001 |
0296 |
SKRYPCZAK |
Hadrien |
Individuel |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1990 |
SEM |
0154 |
0297 |
PICHARD |
Morgan |
Mil 5 |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1989 |
SEM |
0155 |
0298 |
KAUS |
Cyril |
Mil 5 |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1983 |
SEM |
0156 |
0299 |
REGINAUD |
Jean Baptiste |
Individuel |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1997 |
ESM |
0023 |
0300 |
BROUTIN |
Romain |
Mil 2 |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1992 |
SEM |
0157 |
0301 |
SUSS |
Maxime |
Rohrwiller |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1993 |
SEM |
0158 |
0302 |
FRERET |
Valentin |
Mil 3 |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1996 |
ESM |
0024 |
0303 |
RASSER |
Gregory |
Bischwiller |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1987 |
SEM |
0159 |
0304 |
JANOVET |
Alexandre |
Individuel |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1996 |
ESM |
0025 |
0305 |
DESIMONE |
Sebastien |
Individuel |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1977 |
V1M |
0071 |
0306 |
|
|
|
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
|
|
0002 |
0307 |
ABDESSLEM |
Malik |
Mil 3 |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1994 |
SEM |
0160 |
0308 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne Marie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0309 |
TERRIER |
Matthieu |
Mil 2 |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1992 |
SEM |
0161 |
0310 |
SIDI |
Nakissoini |
Individuel |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1994 |
SEM |
0162 |
0311 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0312 |
CHANGEY |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0163 |
0313 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Seebach |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1998 |
JUM |
0008 |
0314 |
ROUGEOL |
Florian |
Mil 6 |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1990 |
SEM |
0164 |
0315 |
INGWILLER |
Lucas |
Grassendorf |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1995 |
ESM |
0026 |
0316 |
MALISSARD |
Yann |
Gundershoffen |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1973 |
V1M |
0072 |
0317 |
ANSELMO |
Julien |
Individuel |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1986 |
SEM |
0165 |
0318 |
PIRAS |
Alvin |
Individuel |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1990 |
SEM |
0166 |
0319 |
RODRIGEZ |
David |
Individuel |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1986 |
SEM |
0167 |
0320 |
PATTE |
William |
Individuel |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1995 |
ESM |
0027 |
0321 |
ROTHWEILLER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1992 |
SEM |
0168 |
0322 |
PARPAILLON |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1994 |
SEM |
0169 |
0323 |
LAB |
Sylvain |
Individuel |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1980 |
SEM |
0170 |
0324 |
PRINCELLE |
Gilles |
Aer Erstein |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1971 |
V1M |
0073 |
0325 |
DAULOUEDE |
Eric |
Individuel |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1975 |
V1M |
0074 |
0326 |
LAMBERT |
Philippe |
Individuel |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1972 |
V1M |
0075 |
0327 |
LANDELLE |
Clemence |
Individuel |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1987 |
SEF |
0010 |
0328 |
RATELADE |
Herve |
Individuel |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0076 |
0329 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Tt Haguenau |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1988 |
SEM |
0171 |
0330 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1985 |
SEM |
0172 |
0331 |
PARACHINI |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0332 |
HOUMADI |
Moustadrane |
Individuel |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1995 |
ESM |
0028 |
0333 |
JUNG |
Julien |
Tt Haguenau |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1980 |
SEM |
0173 |
0334 |
ROTH |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0174 |
0335 |
DAROUS |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1975 |
V1M |
0077 |
0336 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1975 |
V1M |
0078 |
0337 |
FUGER |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1966 |
V2M |
0024 |
0338 |
PINAULT |
Jeremy |
Individuel |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1986 |
SEM |
0175 |
0339 |
GASPERMENT |
Stephane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1972 |
V1M |
0079 |
0340 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1984 |
SEM |
0176 |
0341 |
KIEBER |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1976 |
V1M |
0080 |
0342 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Ce Burstner |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1970 |
V1M |
0081 |
0343 |
BONNEL |
Marc |
Mil 2 |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1989 |
SEM |
0177 |
0344 |
WEISSBECK |
Philippe |
Laubach |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1991 |
SEM |
0178 |
0345 |
LE SCIELLOUR |
Gael |
Mil 1 |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1988 |
SEM |
0179 |
0346 |
LAMARQUE |
Terence |
Individuel |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1990 |
SEM |
0180 |
0347 |
ATTOUMANI |
Saindou |
Mil 3 |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0181 |
0348 |
LAPEGUE |
Thomas |
Mil 6 |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1993 |
SEM |
0182 |
0349 |
LOJAK |
Michal |
Individuel |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1984 |
SEM |
0183 |
0350 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1959 |
V2M |
0025 |
0351 |
BRAHIM |
Thomas |
Individuel |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1998 |
JUM |
0009 |
0352 |
BRIOIT |
Francois |
Individuel |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1975 |
V1M |
0082 |
0353 |
LAHOUSSE |
Gregory |
Individuel |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1985 |
SEM |
0184 |
0354 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1965 |
V2M |
0026 |
0355 |
LAMBIN |
Alexis |
Individuel |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1979 |
SEM |
0185 |
0356 |
GRICOURT |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1965 |
V2M |
0027 |
0357 |
DE RODELLEC |
Damien |
Individuel |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0186 |
0358 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1960 |
V2M |
0028 |
0359 |
KIRCH |
Vincent |
Schmittviller |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0187 |
0360 |
LUDMANN |
Yolande |
Cd67 |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1954 |
V3F |
0001 |
0361 |
GENTIL |
Jean Pierre |
Bischheim |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1971 |
V1M |
0083 |
0362 |
BONNE |
Eric |
Baerenthal |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1964 |
V2M |
0029 |
0363 |
DEL FUEYO |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1967 |
V2M |
0030 |
0364 |
DAGUET |
Jean Charles |
Mil 2 |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0188 |
0365 |
PETITEAU |
Jeremy |
Individuel |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1992 |
SEM |
0189 |
0366 |
LEROUX |
Pierre |
Individuel |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1990 |
SEM |
0190 |
0367 |
MARCHAND |
Geoffrey |
Individuel |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1992 |
SEM |
0191 |
0368 |
GHAOUTI |
Mehdi |
Individuel |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1995 |
ESM |
0029 |
0369 |
NICOLAS |
Jean Sebastien |
Mil 6 |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1986 |
SEM |
0192 |
0370 |
COTTENET |
Nicolas |
Mil 2 |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1993 |
SEM |
0193 |
0371 |
MEYER |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1985 |
SEF |
0011 |
0372 |
ARCHER |
Hiep |
Cora Haguenau |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1972 |
V1M |
0084 |
0373 |
FOULKO |
Yazid |
Individuel |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1988 |
SEM |
0194 |
0374 |
GRAEFF |
Sebastien |
Niederbronn |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1984 |
SEM |
0195 |
0375 |
SOUCHET |
Aurelien |
Individuel |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1991 |
SEM |
0196 |
0376 |
VENEL |
Alain |
Mil 2 |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1979 |
SEM |
0197 |
0377 |
ESCOBAR |
Mathieu |
Mil 1 |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1995 |
ESM |
0030 |
0378 |
THERAUD |
Yves |
Drachenbronn |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1965 |
V2M |
0031 |
0379 |
LAMBIN |
Jr |
Beinheim |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1980 |
SEM |
0198 |
0380 |
|
|
|
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
|
|
0003 |
0381 |
MARX |
Christophe |
Sarreguemines |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1975 |
V1M |
0085 |
0382 |
AZNIK |
Karim |
Individuel |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1986 |
SEM |
0199 |
0383 |
LABONNE |
Romain |
Individuel |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1991 |
SEM |
0200 |
0384 |
GOURMEZ |
Sylvain |
Individuel |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0201 |
0385 |
SAPIENCE |
Maverick |
Individuel |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1996 |
ESM |
0031 |
0386 |
FOUCAN PERAFIDE |
Jessy |
Individuel |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1986 |
SEM |
0202 |
0387 |
DELABY |
Anthony |
Individuel |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1991 |
SEM |
0203 |
0388 |
BURG |
Norbert |
Goersdorf |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1976 |
V1M |
0086 |
0389 |
TREBOUX |
Laurent |
Individuel |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0204 |
0390 |
ZILLES |
Andre |
Individuel |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1988 |
SEM |
0205 |
0391 |
METZ |
Mickael |
Individuel |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
0206 |
0392 |
LARIBI |
Karim |
Individuel |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1971 |
V1M |
0087 |
0393 |
VIEMONT |
Laurent |
Mil 2 |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1978 |
SEM |
0207 |
0394 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Team Voisins |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1986 |
SEM |
0208 |
0395 |
HERNY |
Bernard |
Individuel |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1984 |
SEM |
0209 |
0396 |
GLADONE |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1984 |
SEM |
0210 |
0397 |
MARSEILLE |
Oswald |
Mil 1 |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1995 |
ESM |
0032 |
0398 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0399 |
COQUIDE |
Olivier |
Individuel |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1967 |
V2M |
0032 |
0400 |
CHAMOT |
Cedric |
Individuel |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1987 |
SEM |
0211 |
0401 |
ROUX |
Samuel |
Individuel |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1992 |
SEM |
0212 |
0402 |
KOLANO |
Sebastien |
Individuel |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1980 |
SEM |
0213 |
0403 |
BORKOWSKI |
Romain |
Individuel |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1995 |
ESM |
0033 |
0404 |
DORIATH |
Aurelien |
Individuel |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1992 |
SEM |
0214 |
0405 |
BEAUCHESNE |
Deborah |
Eckboteam Biogroup Lcd |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1985 |
SEF |
0012 |
0406 |
JOLY |
Cyrille |
Individuel |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1974 |
V1M |
0088 |
0407 |
PASTURAUD |
Stephane |
Aabs |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1975 |
V1M |
0089 |
0408 |
SCHLOSSER |
Cedric |
De Dietrich |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1978 |
SEM |
0215 |
0409 |
VITZIKAM |
Joel |
Soufflenheim |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1963 |
V2M |
0033 |
0410 |
WINLING |
Eric |
Cora Haguenau |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1974 |
V1M |
0090 |
0411 |
HOORELBECK |
Thomas |
Individuel |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1996 |
ESM |
0034 |
0412 |
VIETTI |
Audrey |
Foulees Passion |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1985 |
SEF |
0013 |
0413 |
NDONG ZIBI |
Josephine |
Individuel |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1986 |
SEF |
0014 |
0414 |
LANG |
Philippe |
Otour d'une Pause |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0216 |
0415 |
GADIOUX |
Tom |
Individuel |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1995 |
ESM |
0035 |
0416 |
FRITZ |
Rebecca |
Drachenbronn |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1976 |
V1F |
0003 |
0417 |
FRITZ |
Christophe |
Drachenbronn |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1977 |
V1M |
0091 |
0418 |
LAUGEL |
Nicolas |
Team Les Tortues |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1995 |
ESM |
0036 |
0419 |
STAUDT |
Jeremy |
Individuel |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1990 |
SEM |
0217 |
0420 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1967 |
V2M |
0034 |
0421 |
LIENHARD |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1978 |
SEM |
0218 |
0422 |
FISCHER |
Stephanie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1985 |
SEF |
0015 |
0423 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
Zaia Et Flavy |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1978 |
SEM |
0219 |
0424 |
ROLLEY |
Matthieu |
Individuel |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1993 |
SEM |
0220 |
0425 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1961 |
V2M |
0035 |
0426 |
MEY |
Pharik |
Individuel |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1977 |
V1F |
0004 |
0427 |
HITZIGER |
Barbara |
Drachenbronn |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
0428 |
LOGERAIS |
Quentin |
Individuel |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1989 |
SEM |
0221 |
0429 |
BOURGE |
Aurelien |
Individuel |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1990 |
SEM |
0222 |
0430 |
DEGOUTTE |
Thomas |
Individuel |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0223 |
0431 |
KEBCI |
Soumia |
Individuel |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1985 |
SEF |
0016 |
0432 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
0433 |
HUBSCH |
Sebastien |
Ce Vossloh |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1983 |
SEM |
0224 |
0434 |
CANAL |
Jordan |
Individuel |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0225 |
0435 |
SIAALITI |
Mohamed |
Ram |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1981 |
SEM |
0226 |
0436 |
FREYBURGER |
Guy |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1966 |
V2M |
0037 |
0437 |
TURPIN |
Dimitri |
Mil 3 |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1990 |
SEM |
0227 |
0438 |
FENNINGER |
Frank |
Jool Team |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1972 |
V1M |
0092 |
0439 |
BEAU |
Fabrice |
Ecf |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1967 |
V2M |
0038 |
0440 |
LAURENT |
Valentin |
Individuel |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1995 |
ESM |
0037 |
0441 |
KLEIN |
Jeremy |
Mil 6 |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1987 |
SEM |
0228 |
0442 |
ARNOULT |
Laurent |
Rame |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1983 |
SEM |
0229 |
0443 |
BESSON |
David |
Molsheim |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1973 |
V1M |
0093 |
0444 |
LAPP |
Cedric |
Hoffen |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0230 |
0445 |
SCHLEIFER |
Mickael |
Individuel |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1990 |
SEM |
0231 |
0446 |
SARIM |
Alexandre |
Mil 5 |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1996 |
ESM |
0038 |
0447 |
PUAUD |
Arnaud |
Individuel |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1998 |
JUM |
0010 |
0448 |
BRULPORT |
Alain |
Individuel |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1964 |
V2M |
0039 |
0449 |
WEIMER |
Mathieu |
Morsbronn |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0094 |
0450 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0040 |
0451 |
GALBIN |
Florent |
Mil 6 |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1994 |
SEM |
0232 |
0452 |
LECOURTOIS |
Mathieu |
Individuel |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1986 |
SEM |
0233 |
0453 |
LAUNAY |
Camille |
Individuel |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1989 |
SEF |
0017 |
0454 |
MAUGER |
Victor |
Individuel |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1998 |
JUM |
0011 |
0455 |
VELOZZO |
Guillaume |
Mil 3 |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1990 |
SEM |
0234 |
0456 |
CORCESSIN |
Corentin |
Mil 2 |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1994 |
SEM |
0235 |
0457 |
ZUMSTEIN |
Loic |
Sp Bisch2 |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1989 |
SEM |
0236 |
0458 |
SEULIN |
Florian |
Individuel |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1995 |
ESM |
0039 |
0459 |
LEFORTIER |
Denis |
Bischwiller |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1963 |
V2M |
0041 |
0460 |
AITLAOUK |
Abderaman |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1982 |
SEM |
0237 |
0461 |
FACQ |
Charlotte |
Individuel |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1987 |
SEF |
0018 |
0462 |
GABLE |
Pierre |
Individuel |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1982 |
SEM |
0238 |
0463 |
FERBACH |
Vanessa |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1979 |
SEF |
0019 |
0464 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1967 |
V2M |
0042 |
0465 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0095 |
0466 |
POINSOT |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1977 |
V1M |
0096 |
0467 |
MATHIEU |
Jeremy |
Mil 6 |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1990 |
SEM |
0239 |
0468 |
LECOGUIEC |
Romain |
Individuel |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0240 |
0469 |
ZAKI |
Ahmad |
Individuel |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1990 |
SEM |
0241 |
0470 |
SCHLEGEL |
Philippe |
Schmittviller |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1977 |
V1M |
0097 |
0471 |
MELAN |
Alex |
Mil 5 |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1987 |
SEM |
0242 |
0472 |
BRUNOIS |
Gerald |
Individuel |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1989 |
SEM |
0243 |
0473 |
BATIKHY |
Karim |
Mil 3 |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1987 |
SEM |
0244 |
0474 |
ANDLER |
Mathieu |
Rittershoffen |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1977 |
V1M |
0098 |
0475 |
LAFOREST |
Vincent |
Individuel |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1991 |
SEM |
0245 |
0476 |
BRAWAND |
Ludovic |
Mil 2 |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1979 |
SEM |
0246 |
0477 |
ZAIMECHE |
Nicolas |
Mil 5 |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1981 |
SEM |
0247 |
0478 |
RIEGER |
Sabrina |
Drusenheim |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1982 |
SEF |
0020 |
0479 |
BATT |
Herve |
Haguenau |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1983 |
SEM |
0248 |
0480 |
VILLEMOT |
Martin |
Free Runners Le Club |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0099 |
0481 |
GOETZ |
Jean |
Individuel |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1993 |
SEM |
0249 |
0482 |
BLONDIAUX |
Jean |
Individuel |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1984 |
SEM |
0250 |
0483 |
BERQUET |
Cyril |
Individuel |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1986 |
SEM |
0251 |
0484 |
BANY |
Artur |
Individuel |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1992 |
SEM |
0252 |
0485 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1967 |
V2M |
0043 |
0486 |
ADAM |
Stephane |
Mil 3 |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1988 |
SEM |
0253 |
0487 |
VERZEAUX |
Nicolas |
Team Les Tortues |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1970 |
V1M |
0100 |
0488 |
TOSUN |
Remzi |
Strasbourg |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1993 |
SEM |
0254 |
0489 |
MALHERE |
Sebastien |
Mil 3 |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1996 |
ESM |
0040 |
0490 |
NIPAU |
Lionel |
Individuel |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1986 |
SEM |
0255 |
0491 |
BARANDE |
Corentin |
Mil 3 |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1996 |
ESM |
0041 |
0492 |
MIETTE |
Octavien |
Mil 6 |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1990 |
SEM |
0256 |
0493 |
GAVALET |
Audrey |
Fegersheim |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
0494 |
MARTINS MARQUES |
Mickael |
Individuel |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1995 |
ESM |
0042 |
0495 |
HYOLLE |
Honorin |
Individuel |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1995 |
ESM |
0043 |
0496 |
DRYBURGH |
Alexandre |
Mil 1 |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0257 |
0497 |
BONY |
Jean Baptiste |
Mil 2 |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0258 |
0498 |
FREVILLE |
Edgar |
Mil 2 |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1997 |
ESM |
0044 |
0499 |
BECK |
Christophe |
Lampertsloch |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0259 |
0500 |
DESERCES |
Marc |
Individuel |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1984 |
SEM |
0260 |
0501 |
RUBY |
Florian |
Individuel |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1991 |
SEM |
0261 |
0502 |
SUZANNE |
Romain |
Individuel |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1992 |
SEM |
0262 |
0503 |
SERRES |
Antoine |
Individuel |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1992 |
SEM |
0263 |
0504 |
SCHARF |
Charlotte |
Haguenau |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1991 |
SEF |
0022 |
0505 |
BECKER |
Jean Luc |
Quatzenheim |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1963 |
V2M |
0044 |
0506 |
VERLAET |
Stephan |
Individuel |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0101 |
0507 |
PAVIET |
Joel |
Individuel |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0102 |
0508 |
|
|
|
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
|
|
0004 |
0509 |
GAMOND |
Jerome |
Individuel |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0264 |
0510 |
GICQUIAUD |
Romain |
Individuel |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1979 |
SEM |
0265 |
0511 |
LESUISSE |
Laurent |
Individuel |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1973 |
V1M |
0103 |
0512 |
RITTER |
Laurent |
Durrenbach |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1977 |
V1M |
0104 |
0513 |
GARINO |
Florian |
Individuel |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1983 |
SEM |
0266 |
0514 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Otour d'une Pause |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1967 |
V2M |
0045 |
0515 |
CARON |
Cyrille |
Individuel |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1984 |
SEM |
0267 |
0516 |
GAUDIO |
Vincent |
Individuel |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0268 |
0517 |
WIRTH |
Gregory |
Ittenheim |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0269 |
0518 |
CASTIN |
Emilie |
Individuel |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1989 |
SEF |
0023 |
0519 |
WIRSCHING |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1986 |
SEM |
0270 |
0520 |
EVRARD |
Arnaud |
Individuel |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1981 |
SEM |
0271 |
0521 |
CORRE |
Marie Louise |
Individuel |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1991 |
SEF |
0024 |
0522 |
TILLY |
Philippe |
Mil 5 |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1966 |
V2M |
0046 |
0523 |
DELAGRANGE |
Quentin |
Individuel |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1987 |
SEM |
0272 |
0524 |
RAUCH |
Emmanuelle |
Buswiller |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1979 |
SEF |
0025 |
0525 |
TISSIER |
Raphael |
Individuel |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1994 |
SEM |
0273 |
0526 |
ALLAIN |
Baptiste |
Individuel |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1990 |
SEM |
0274 |
0527 |
BLONDEL |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1995 |
ESM |
0045 |
0528 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1961 |
V2M |
0047 |
0529 |
HELMSTETTER |
Sabine |
Imbsheim |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1982 |
SEF |
0026 |
0530 |
CLEMENTZ |
Emmanuelle |
Individuel |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
0531 |
ROMANO |
Elise |
Individuel |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1991 |
SEF |
0027 |
0532 |
FELDEN |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1982 |
SEM |
0275 |
0533 |
CORIOL |
Alexis |
Bischwiller |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1992 |
SEM |
0276 |
0534 |
LEMARQUIS |
Jonathan |
Mil 3 |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1985 |
SEM |
0277 |
0535 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1974 |
V1M |
0105 |
0536 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1988 |
SEM |
0278 |
0537 |
SCHULLER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1985 |
SEM |
0279 |
0538 |
BRAU |
Valerie |
Individuel |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1977 |
V1F |
0007 |
0539 |
CARTIERRE |
Jimmy |
Individuel |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1995 |
ESM |
0046 |
0540 |
SCHWARTZ |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1972 |
V1M |
0106 |
0541 |
HEYD |
Laurent |
Acp Mothern |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1962 |
V2M |
0048 |
0542 |
MARTZ |
Didier |
Otour d'une Pause |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1970 |
V1M |
0107 |
0543 |
BOUARIOUA |
Abdel Hedi |
Individuel |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1995 |
ESM |
0047 |
0544 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1973 |
V1M |
0108 |
0545 |
BEAUBOIS |
Franck |
Ca Haguenau |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0280 |
0546 |
HADJI |
Thomas |
Mil 3 |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1992 |
SEM |
0281 |
0547 |
LA PALMA |
Laetitia |
Biogroup |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1981 |
SEF |
0028 |
0548 |
REY |
Clement |
Thionville |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1985 |
SEM |
0282 |
0549 |
PERONNIER |
Sebastien |
Individuel |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0283 |
0550 |
ROUSSEAU |
Alexandre |
Mil 5 |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1996 |
ESM |
0048 |
0551 |
DORSCHNER |
Jerome |
Petersbach |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1975 |
V1M |
0109 |
0552 |
MATHIAS |
Gregoire |
Haguenau |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1971 |
V1M |
0110 |
0553 |
NEFNAF |
Donovan |
Individuel |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1990 |
SEM |
0284 |
0554 |
LABBE |
Laurent |
Cora Haguenau |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1967 |
V2M |
0049 |
0555 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Individuel |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1991 |
SEM |
0285 |
0556 |
DORIVAL |
Margareth |
Individuel |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1977 |
V1F |
0008 |
0557 |
CHEVALLIER |
Arnaud |
Mil 6 |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1994 |
SEM |
0286 |
0558 |
LEVEQUE |
Louise |
Individuel |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1995 |
ESF |
0002 |
0559 |
GRASSIN |
Laurent |
Individuel |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0287 |
0560 |
VITTER |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1965 |
V2M |
0050 |
0561 |
WIRTH |
Gaetan |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1990 |
SEM |
0288 |
0562 |
TOUFFET |
Briac |
Individuel |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1991 |
SEM |
0289 |
0563 |
SCHWARTZ |
Maryline |
Niederbronn |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1991 |
SEF |
0029 |
0564 |
RAGUET |
Olivier |
Individuel |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1966 |
V2M |
0051 |
0565 |
LANG |
Thibault |
Individuel |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0290 |
0566 |
BURGGRAF |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1983 |
SEM |
0291 |
0567 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0292 |
0568 |
NARSIA |
Tariel |
Individuel |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1993 |
SEM |
0293 |
0569 |
FONDEUR |
Pierre Edouard |
Individuel |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1977 |
V1M |
0111 |
0570 |
FAIVRE |
Florian |
Individuel |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0294 |
0571 |
LEBLANC |
Thibaut |
Individuel |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1976 |
V1M |
0112 |
0572 |
REALINI |
Laetitia |
Ohlungen |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1984 |
SEF |
0030 |
0573 |
PERNET |
Jean Alexandre |
Individuel |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1977 |
V1M |
0113 |
0574 |
KEITH |
Aude |
Strasbourg |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1989 |
SEF |
0031 |
0575 |
VIANO |
Mickael |
Mil 3 |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1991 |
SEM |
0295 |
0576 |
OBERT |
Baptiste |
Mil 2 |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1997 |
ESM |
0049 |
0577 |
REINHARDT |
Valentin |
Individuel |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1996 |
ESM |
0050 |
0578 |
BOURDAIN |
Simon |
Individuel |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1994 |
SEM |
0296 |
0579 |
COHEN |
Harry |
Strasbourg |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1975 |
V1M |
0114 |
0580 |
DALPHRASE |
Youri |
Mil 3 |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1993 |
SEM |
0297 |
0581 |
KARTADINAMA |
Jeffrey |
Individuel |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1992 |
SEM |
0298 |
0582 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1964 |
V2M |
0052 |
0583 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Sew Usocome |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1968 |
V1M |
0115 |
0584 |
LANVIN |
Lionel |
Individuel |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0299 |
0585 |
CAMIAT |
Benjamin |
Mil 3 |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1990 |
SEM |
0300 |
0586 |
MAZET |
Matthieu |
Mil 5 |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1989 |
SEM |
0301 |
0587 |
DEL VECCHIO |
Alexandre |
Mil 1 |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1997 |
ESM |
0051 |
0588 |
METRAN |
Richard |
Individuel |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1966 |
V2M |
0053 |
0589 |
STOLZ |
Philippe |
Ca Haguenau |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1965 |
V2M |
0054 |
0590 |
BENARD |
Sylvain |
Individuel |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0302 |
0591 |
TINTILIER |
Emilien |
Individuel |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1985 |
SEM |
0303 |
0592 |
KAMEL |
Camille |
Mil 6 |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1997 |
ESF |
0003 |
0593 |
AUTANT |
Fabien |
Individuel |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0304 |
0594 |
PENOT |
Guillaume |
Individuel |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1974 |
V1M |
0116 |
0595 |
TAVAEA |
Lesley |
Individuel |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1988 |
SEM |
0305 |
0596 |
BOUILLAGUET |
Yohan |
Mil 5 |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1996 |
ESM |
0052 |
0597 |
FATH |
Delphine |
Eragny |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1972 |
V1F |
0009 |
0598 |
HOARAU |
Jean Christophe |
Individuel |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1991 |
SEM |
0306 |
0599 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1968 |
V1M |
0117 |
0600 |
PLONKA |
Sophie |
Haguenau |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1978 |
SEF |
0032 |
0601 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0602 |
NAQUIN |
Anthony |
Mil 2 |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1989 |
SEM |
0307 |
0603 |
DAROUS |
Marianne |
Haguenau |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1975 |
V1F |
0010 |
0604 |
DELLA PIETRA |
Nadege |
Individuel |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1993 |
SEF |
0033 |
0605 |
RAVETTI |
Amelie |
Individuel |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1992 |
SEF |
0034 |
0606 |
PARDO CANO |
Maxime |
Individuel |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1996 |
ESM |
0053 |
0607 |
FORT |
Seven |
Individuel |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1994 |
SEM |
0308 |
0608 |
MAISCH |
Klaus |
Vlg Maximiliansau |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1966 |
V2M |
0055 |
0609 |
MOLLET |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1993 |
SEM |
0309 |
0610 |
GODON |
Mehdi |
Individuel |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1996 |
ESM |
0054 |
0611 |
GOURGUIKIAN |
David |
Mil 3 |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0310 |
0612 |
PIZZO |
Maxime |
Haguenau |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
2000 |
CAM |
0008 |
0613 |
ACHMIROWICZ |
Julie |
Mil 3 |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1985 |
SEF |
0035 |
0614 |
BISOT |
Max Andre |
Mil 1 |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1985 |
SEM |
0311 |
0615 |
LODEWICK |
Christopher |
Individuel |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1993 |
SEM |
0312 |
0616 |
GNAORE |
Bouzao |
Mil 5 |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1990 |
SEM |
0313 |
0617 |
THOUVENIN |
Denis |
Mil 1 |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1995 |
ESM |
0055 |
0618 |
WENDLING |
Cyril |
Hochstett |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1983 |
SEM |
0314 |
0619 |
COLOT |
David |
Individuel |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0315 |
0620 |
PIZZO |
Jean Marc |
Individuel |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0118 |
0621 |
CLAVERIE |
Lionel |
Individuel |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1973 |
V1M |
0119 |
0622 |
CHARBONNIER |
Vincent |
Mil 1 |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1990 |
SEM |
0316 |
0623 |
CRUBEZY |
Quentin |
Individuel |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1995 |
ESM |
0056 |
0624 |
MULLER |
Celine |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
0625 |
SALPIN |
Daniel |
Individuel |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1992 |
SEM |
0317 |
0626 |
GERME |
Jonathan |
Individuel |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1985 |
SEM |
0318 |
0627 |
BANOR |
Kyrian |
Individuel |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1995 |
ESM |
0057 |
0628 |
MARCHANDISE |
Nicolas |
Mil 2 |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1990 |
SEM |
0319 |
0629 |
DA SILVA |
Axel |
Mil 2 |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1996 |
ESM |
0058 |
0630 |
SIMON |
Damien |
Individuel |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1991 |
SEM |
0320 |
0631 |
DENEVE |
Benjamin |
Individuel |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1983 |
SEM |
0321 |
0632 |
CHONG PAN |
Marc |
Individuel |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1979 |
SEM |
0322 |
0633 |
ESCARTIN |
Benoit |
Individuel |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1977 |
V1M |
0120 |
0634 |
GAUVIN |
Ludovic |
Individuel |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1983 |
SEM |
0323 |
0635 |
JUNG |
Alain |
Illkirch |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1974 |
V1M |
0121 |
0636 |
RIERA |
Sylvain |
Otour d'une Pause |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1973 |
V1M |
0122 |
0637 |
LUTZ |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1975 |
V1M |
0123 |
0638 |
DASSAS |
Paolo |
Mil 6 |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1992 |
SEM |
0324 |
0639 |
LOF |
Ludwig |
Mil 2 |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0325 |
0640 |
DULONT |
Benoit |
Individuel |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1987 |
SEM |
0326 |
0641 |
CAILLOT |
Aurelien |
Mil 1 |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0327 |
0642 |
SCHNEIDER |
Guilaine |
Foulees Passion |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1989 |
SEF |
0036 |
0643 |
CLAUS |
Christophe |
Rosheim Running |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0328 |
0644 |
ANDRE |
Marc |
Haguenau |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1961 |
V2M |
0056 |
0645 |
BORRACINO |
Sacha |
Mil 2 |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1994 |
SEM |
0329 |
0646 |
WATREMETZ |
Erik |
Individuel |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1990 |
SEM |
0330 |
0647 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1957 |
V3M |
0003 |
0648 |
MOHIMONT |
Christophe |
Mil 2 |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1967 |
V2M |
0057 |
0649 |
BATT |
Yannick |
Haguenau |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0331 |
0650 |
BEYER |
Kevin |
Hohwiller |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0332 |
0651 |
BAJET |
Daniel |
Individuel |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1982 |
SEM |
0333 |
0652 |
BERRABAH |
Malik |
Strasbourg |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1965 |
V2M |
0058 |
0653 |
PAURIOL |
Stephane |
Individuel |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
0334 |
0654 |
ABDOU |
Halilou |
Individuel |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1993 |
SEM |
0335 |
0655 |
BERNAL |
Julien |
Individuel |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1995 |
ESM |
0059 |
0656 |
BLANC |
Jeremy |
Individuel |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1985 |
SEM |
0336 |
0657 |
MATHIEU |
Johann |
Individuel |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1991 |
SEM |
0337 |
0658 |
BONNAUD |
Romane |
Individuel |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1994 |
SEF |
0037 |
0659 |
COSSART |
Yohan |
Mil 1 |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1987 |
SEM |
0338 |
0660 |
ROSER |
Alain |
Sgw Tri |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1961 |
V2M |
0059 |
0661 |
VERLAET |
Alexis |
Individuel |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1999 |
JUM |
0012 |
0662 |
MENGUS |
Mathieu |
Uberach |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0339 |
0663 |
CHRISTNACHER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1987 |
SEM |
0340 |
0664 |
DOLIS |
Remy |
Haguenau |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1964 |
V2M |
0060 |
0665 |
CORNIGLION |
Mathieu |
Mil 3 |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1992 |
SEM |
0341 |
0666 |
CARASCO |
Sophie |
Lingolsheim |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1993 |
SEF |
0038 |
0667 |
BRYLKA |
Remy |
Illkirch |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1988 |
SEM |
0342 |
0668 |
PERNET |
Fabrice |
Sessenheim |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0124 |
0669 |
BONNET |
David |
Mil 6 |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
1977 |
V1M |
0125 |
0670 |
MOLLO |
Guillaume |
Individuel |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1996 |
ESM |
0060 |
0671 |
SCHAUB |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1983 |
SEF |
0039 |
0672 |
BOILEVIN |
Victor |
Mil 3 |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1990 |
SEM |
0343 |
0673 |
RICAVY |
Nicolas |
Mil 1 |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1988 |
SEM |
0344 |
0674 |
LACAZE |
Eric |
Mil 1 |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0345 |
0675 |
TACCOEN |
Jean Daniel |
Mil 1 |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1987 |
SEM |
0346 |
0676 |
FIBLA |
Lionel |
Individuel |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1986 |
SEM |
0347 |
0677 |
BERRABAH |
Hafid |
Haguenau |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1974 |
V1M |
0126 |
0678 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Cora Haguenau |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1955 |
V3F |
0002 |
0679 |
BEAUREPAIRE |
Lea |
Mil 5 |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1997 |
ESF |
0004 |
0680 |
SCHMITT |
Gaby |
Team creutzwald |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0348 |
0681 |
RAOUT |
Laureline |
Individuel |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1985 |
SEF |
0040 |
0682 |
BOOS |
Natacha |
Runival |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1990 |
SEF |
0041 |
0683 |
HAMM |
Thomas |
Rohrwiller |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1981 |
SEM |
0349 |
0684 |
PFOHL |
M |
Haguenau |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1975 |
V1M |
0127 |
0685 |
JEULIN |
Bruno |
Individuel |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0061 |
0686 |
KUHL |
Philippe |
Individuel |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0062 |
0687 |
LOBERGER |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1985 |
SEM |
0350 |
0688 |
BOUTIN |
Alexandre |
Individuel |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0351 |
0689 |
DUSNASIO |
Jean Claude |
Individuel |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1982 |
SEM |
0352 |
0690 |
AMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Illkirch |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0128 |
0691 |
DESZEZ |
Alexandre |
Individuel |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1995 |
ESM |
0061 |
0692 |
MARI |
Fatihou |
Individuel |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1986 |
SEM |
0353 |
0693 |
ELCHINGER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0354 |
0694 |
JUILLARD |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1973 |
V1M |
0129 |
0695 |
DELAHAYE |
Aimeri |
Mil 1 |
00:53:25 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1997 |
ESM |
0062 |
0696 |
LUC |
Fabien |
Individuel |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0355 |
0697 |
MILLET |
Michael |
Wiwersheim |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0356 |
0698 |
DELMOTTE |
Romain |
Mil 6 |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1993 |
SEM |
0357 |
0699 |
JACOBS |
Betty |
Eichelthal |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1980 |
SEF |
0042 |
0700 |
SIXDENIER |
Florent |
Individuel |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1993 |
SEM |
0358 |
0701 |
PRADES |
Johann |
Individuel |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1993 |
SEM |
0359 |
0702 |
PAGNOUX |
Thierry |
Individuel |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1963 |
V2M |
0063 |
0703 |
GUTIERREZ |
Eva |
Individuel |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1990 |
SEF |
0043 |
0704 |
BECK |
Valentin |
Soufflenheim |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1963 |
V2M |
0064 |
0705 |
BALAINE |
Cedric |
Individuel |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1974 |
V1M |
0130 |
0706 |
PROFFIT |
Edouard |
Mil 5 |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1986 |
SEM |
0360 |
0707 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0065 |
0708 |
CHRETIEN |
Geraud |
Individuel |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1988 |
SEM |
0361 |
0709 |
ROSSETTI |
Mickael |
Mil 3 |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1987 |
SEM |
0362 |
0710 |
GELDREICH |
Maxime |
Mil 1 |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1993 |
SEM |
0363 |
0711 |
VIRION |
Jacques Alexand |
Mil 6 |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1989 |
SEM |
0364 |
0712 |
DEMANET |
Bruno |
Individuel |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1970 |
V1M |
0131 |
0713 |
FUND |
Florian |
Individuel |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1991 |
SEM |
0365 |
0714 |
GRANDURY |
Kevin |
Mil 6 |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1990 |
SEM |
0366 |
0715 |
NEHLIG |
Alexandre |
Ca Haguenau |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1973 |
V1M |
0132 |
0716 |
DEMONCHY |
Sebastien |
Mil 1 |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
0367 |
0717 |
D'AZEMAR |
Thomas |
Mil 6 |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1991 |
SEM |
0368 |
0718 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Steeve |
Cora Haguenau |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1987 |
SEM |
0369 |
0719 |
REMUALDO |
Sebastien |
Individuel |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1979 |
SEM |
0370 |
0720 |
PANCZYSZYN |
Elodie |
Mil 2 |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1990 |
SEF |
0044 |
0721 |
WAXIN |
Daisy |
Individuel |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1975 |
V1F |
0012 |
0722 |
LE SAINT |
Romain |
Individuel |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1989 |
SEM |
0371 |
0723 |
KREWCUN |
Lucie |
Individuel |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1991 |
SEF |
0045 |
0724 |
LEONHART |
Lisa |
Uhrwiller |
00:54:01 |
05'24''10 |
11.11 |
1996 |
ESF |
0005 |
0725 |
CROMER |
Sebastien |
Mil 1 |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1988 |
SEM |
0372 |
0726 |
RATTAIRE |
Christine |
Individuel |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0727 |
GINOT |
Geoffrey |
Strasbourg |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1989 |
SEM |
0373 |
0728 |
SENECHAL |
Jimmy |
Individuel |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1995 |
ESM |
0063 |
0729 |
RIOU |
Vincent |
Mil 1 |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1996 |
ESM |
0064 |
0730 |
DEVALLOIS |
Jonathan |
Individuel |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0374 |
0731 |
BEAUBOUCHER |
Dimitri |
Individuel |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1992 |
SEM |
0375 |
0732 |
BIEHN |
Francois |
Eckbo Team |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0133 |
0733 |
ECOUTIN |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1993 |
SEM |
0376 |
0734 |
KEMPINSKI |
Alexis |
Haguenau |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1993 |
SEM |
0377 |
0735 |
MESSMER |
Virginie |
Baerenthal |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1971 |
V1F |
0014 |
0736 |
ENGEL |
Vincent |
Otour d'une Pause |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0134 |
0737 |
MICHEL |
Ludovic |
Mil 1 |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1991 |
SEM |
0378 |
0738 |
VERLAET |
Odile |
Individuel |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1971 |
V1F |
0015 |
0739 |
BAILLON |
Benjamin |
Mil 1 |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1990 |
SEM |
0379 |
0740 |
BRIAND |
John |
Mil 1 |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1994 |
SEM |
0380 |
0741 |
VALCIN |
Fanis |
Individuel |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0381 |
0742 |
CENATIEMPO |
Anthony |
Mil 6 |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1992 |
SEM |
0382 |
0743 |
DENANCE |
Valerie |
Haguenau |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1986 |
SEF |
0046 |
0744 |
DIALLO |
Mamadou |
Individuel |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1991 |
SEM |
0383 |
0745 |
MERLET |
Emilie |
Gundershoffen |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1990 |
SEF |
0047 |
0746 |
DIEUDONNE |
Pascal |
Uckange |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1974 |
V1M |
0135 |
0747 |
VASIC |
Gabriel |
Individuel |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1995 |
ESM |
0065 |
0748 |
TRUPY |
Pascal |
Mil 2 |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1977 |
V1M |
0136 |
0749 |
RUFF |
Remy |
Mil 1 |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1998 |
JUM |
0013 |
0750 |
SWIATCZAK |
Emeric |
Mil 6 |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1976 |
V1M |
0137 |
0751 |
HOUSSET |
Benjamin |
Individuel |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1989 |
SEM |
0384 |
0752 |
GUILLARD |
Anthony |
Individuel |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1985 |
SEM |
0385 |
0753 |
BUR |
Laura |
Eschbach |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1989 |
SEF |
0048 |
0754 |
ENDERLIN |
Quentin |
Mil 5 |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1998 |
JUM |
0014 |
0755 |
MEREL |
Simon |
Individuel |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1982 |
SEM |
0386 |
0756 |
STOCK |
Patricia |
Individuel |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1977 |
V1F |
0016 |
0757 |
MADELEINE |
Stephane |
Mil 6 |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1995 |
ESM |
0066 |
0758 |
JARRY |
Jerome |
Individuel |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1977 |
V1M |
0138 |
0759 |
HERR |
Thierry |
Mittelhausen |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1965 |
V2M |
0066 |
0760 |
THIEL |
Gilles |
Individuel |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1995 |
ESM |
0067 |
0761 |
BARROZO |
Josias |
Individuel |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0387 |
0762 |
FOUSSIER |
Aurelien |
Individuel |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1986 |
SEM |
0388 |
0763 |
FAUTRE |
David |
Individuel |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1990 |
SEM |
0389 |
0764 |
PAPINEAU |
Jean Baptiste |
Individuel |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0390 |
0765 |
LAROCHE |
Yannick |
Mil 6 |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0391 |
0766 |
GRANGER |
Sebastien |
Mil 5 |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1996 |
ESM |
0068 |
0767 |
DOSSE |
Stephane |
Individuel |
00:54:45 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1974 |
V1M |
0139 |
0768 |
BLONDEL |
Benoit |
Individuel |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1980 |
SEM |
0392 |
0769 |
NICOL |
Baptiste |
Individuel |
00:54:47 |
05'28''70 |
10.95 |
1989 |
SEM |
0393 |
0770 |
BORNE |
Anthony |
Individuel |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1993 |
SEM |
0394 |
0771 |
THOMESSE |
Sandra |
Mil 3 |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1987 |
SEF |
0049 |
0772 |
MAILLARD |
Stephanie |
Laubach |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1981 |
SEF |
0050 |
0773 |
FREY |
Sylvain |
La Wantzenau |
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1980 |
SEM |
0395 |
0774 |
|
|
|
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
|
|
0005 |
0775 |
HILT |
Benoit |
Sundhoffen |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1964 |
V2M |
0067 |
0776 |
FANONNEL |
Lea |
Mil 6 |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1995 |
ESF |
0006 |
0777 |
HERBER |
Thomas |
Haguenau |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1994 |
SEM |
0396 |
0778 |
GUISTINATI |
Julien |
Individuel |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1977 |
V1M |
0140 |
0779 |
BERNARD |
Aymeric |
Individuel |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0397 |
0780 |
KRAUTH |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1959 |
V2M |
0068 |
0781 |
BEYREUTHER |
Mathieu |
Roppenheim |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1974 |
V1M |
0141 |
0782 |
WALTER |
Eric |
Soufflenheim |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1972 |
V1M |
0142 |
0783 |
BOULET CHANET |
Jerome |
Individuel |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1991 |
SEM |
0398 |
0784 |
TEROSIER |
Anthony |
Individuel |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1992 |
SEM |
0399 |
0785 |
BOURDELAS |
Dounia |
Haguenau |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1984 |
SEF |
0051 |
0786 |
BOURDELAS |
Clement |
Individuel |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1987 |
SEM |
0400 |
0787 |
GOMES |
Anthony |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
2003 |
MIM |
0001 |
0788 |
GOMES |
Firmin |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0143 |
0789 |
ARNAERT |
Alexis |
Individuel |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1995 |
ESM |
0069 |
0790 |
KUHM |
Frederic |
Wolfisheim |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1986 |
SEM |
0401 |
0791 |
STRESSER |
Sylvia |
Haguenau |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0792 |
ILTIS |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1957 |
V3M |
0004 |
0793 |
BAZIN |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1981 |
SEM |
0402 |
0794 |
MAURER |
Alain |
Sarre Union |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1964 |
V2M |
0069 |
0795 |
DA SILVA |
Manuel |
Individuel |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1990 |
SEM |
0403 |
0796 |
DAOUP |
Bertrand |
Individuel |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0404 |
0797 |
ROUSSEL |
Sandrine |
Eschau |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1978 |
SEF |
0052 |
0798 |
JEANNIN |
Philippe |
Cora Haguenau |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1963 |
V2M |
0070 |
0799 |
LEHMANN |
Gisele |
Haguenau |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1968 |
V1F |
0018 |
0800 |
BRUDER |
Aurelie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1979 |
SEF |
0053 |
0801 |
ALLAG |
Eddy |
Individuel |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1987 |
SEM |
0405 |
0802 |
BRACONNIER |
Freddy |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0803 |
MARGEZ |
Ghislain |
Individuel |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0144 |
0804 |
JAKOB |
Benjamin |
Individuel |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1989 |
SEM |
0406 |
0805 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Team Voisins |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1976 |
V1M |
0145 |
0806 |
LECAILLIEZ |
Camille |
Haguenau |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1993 |
SEF |
0054 |
0807 |
RUMMEL |
Julien |
Ana fch |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1992 |
SEM |
0407 |
0808 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:55:31 |
05'33''10 |
10.81 |
1970 |
V1F |
0019 |
0809 |
SESPEDES |
Jonathan |
Mil 6 |
00:55:35 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1991 |
SEM |
0408 |
0810 |
SCHWEICKART |
Sylvie |
Schaeffler |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0811 |
REIF |
Mallory |
Epping |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1997 |
ESF |
0007 |
0812 |
MARTINHO |
Jeremy |
Mil 1 |
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1989 |
SEM |
0409 |
0813 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Marie |
Asc Messier Bugatti |
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1964 |
V2M |
0071 |
0814 |
VISIOLI |
Ghjuvan |
Mil 2 |
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1997 |
ESM |
0070 |
0815 |
MUTHS |
Jean Michel |
Weyersheim |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0816 |
MILLET TAUNAY |
Jean Hilaire |
Individuel |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1972 |
V1M |
0146 |
0817 |
LATCHIMY |
Ivan |
Mil 5 |
00:55:44 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1996 |
ESM |
0071 |
0818 |
LE GREE |
Alexandre |
Mil 6 |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1995 |
ESM |
0072 |
0819 |
BRUNE |
Dorothee |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
1984 |
SEF |
0055 |
0820 |
VALLAIS |
Margaux |
Nantes |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1992 |
SEF |
0056 |
0821 |
KRUMINS |
Alex |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1988 |
SEM |
0410 |
0822 |
MOUTON |
Marie Cecile |
Marlenheim |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1977 |
V1F |
0020 |
0823 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1974 |
V1M |
0147 |
0824 |
DESRAVINES |
Alexandre |
Individuel |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1987 |
SEM |
0411 |
0825 |
LOGRIECO |
Francois |
Individuel |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1963 |
V2M |
0072 |
0826 |
VAGNER |
Anne Sophie |
Individuel |
00:55:59 |
05'35''90 |
10.72 |
1983 |
SEF |
0057 |
0827 |
HEILIG |
Serge |
Esprit run |
00:56:01 |
05'36''10 |
10.71 |
1958 |
V2M |
0073 |
0828 |
DELAVAULT |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1989 |
SEM |
0412 |
0829 |
BETEL |
Yohann |
Mil 3 |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1986 |
SEM |
0413 |
0830 |
MANICHON |
Hugo |
Mil 3 |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1992 |
SEM |
0414 |
0831 |
BOUCAUD |
Killian |
Individuel |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1992 |
SEM |
0415 |
0832 |
MOREAU |
Didier |
Individuel |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1988 |
SEM |
0416 |
0833 |
DE MILLEVILLE |
Herve |
Individuel |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0148 |
0834 |
RICHARD |
Jean Pascal |
Individuel |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1985 |
SEM |
0417 |
0835 |
SORNET |
Thomas |
Mil 6 |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
1998 |
JUM |
0015 |
0836 |
WEBER |
Antoine |
Individuel |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1996 |
ESM |
0073 |
0837 |
DESSONS |
Morgane |
Individuel |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1988 |
SEF |
0058 |
0838 |
PAOLI |
Valentin |
Haguenau |
00:56:16 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1994 |
SEM |
0418 |
0839 |
ZITTE |
Jean |
Individuel |
00:56:18 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1982 |
SEM |
0419 |
0840 |
TONELLO |
Julian |
Individuel |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1998 |
JUM |
0016 |
0841 |
FRANQUET |
Jessica |
Molsheim |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0059 |
0842 |
VARENNE |
Renaud |
Individuel |
00:56:24 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1987 |
SEM |
0420 |
0843 |
LAJARIN |
Ludovic |
Mil 2 |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1984 |
SEM |
0421 |
0844 |
PATE |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0149 |
0845 |
SUZON |
Marine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1991 |
SEF |
0060 |
0846 |
COLONNA |
Olivier |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0150 |
0847 |
LAMBERT |
Maxime |
Mil 6 |
00:56:29 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1989 |
SEM |
0422 |
0848 |
LEDUC |
Pierre |
Mil 6 |
00:56:29 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1991 |
SEM |
0423 |
0849 |
MARTINI |
Francky |
Mil 3 |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1994 |
SEM |
0424 |
0850 |
DACQUEMBRUNNE |
Sabine |
Mil1 |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0851 |
COURS MACH |
Nicolas |
Mil 6 |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1987 |
SEM |
0425 |
0852 |
PELARD |
Adrien |
Mil 5 |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1993 |
SEM |
0426 |
0853 |
SIODLAK |
Jordan |
Mil 1 |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1994 |
SEM |
0427 |
0854 |
LEON BARRON |
Manuel |
Haguenau |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1959 |
V2M |
0074 |
0855 |
ROUSSEL |
Alexandre |
28GG |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1992 |
SEM |
0428 |
0856 |
HEDTMANN |
Lydia |
Wasselonne |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1972 |
V1F |
0021 |
0857 |
JUIN |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1975 |
V1M |
0151 |
0858 |
REIF |
Charline |
Epping |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1989 |
SEF |
0061 |
0859 |
COUCHELLOU |
Anais |
Individuel |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1986 |
SEF |
0062 |
0860 |
CANEL PARENT |
Elodie |
Individuel |
00:56:47 |
05'40''70 |
10.57 |
1993 |
SEF |
0063 |
0861 |
HESPEL |
Cyril |
Individuel |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1996 |
ESM |
0074 |
0862 |
CEBADERO |
Jose |
Individuel |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1983 |
SEM |
0429 |
0863 |
KIEFFER |
Loic |
Individuel |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1989 |
SEM |
0430 |
0864 |
GANGLOFF |
Marie Jeanne |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0865 |
SAMIERS |
Stephanie |
Eckbo Team |
00:56:55 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1975 |
V1F |
0022 |
0866 |
BIEHLER |
Christophe |
Lipsheim |
00:56:55 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0152 |
0867 |
BENEJAM |
Remy |
Mil 3 |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1984 |
SEM |
0431 |
0868 |
MARQUANT |
Allan |
Mil 1 |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1994 |
SEM |
0432 |
0869 |
GUINGUAND |
Charles |
Individuel |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1977 |
V1M |
0153 |
0870 |
CAYEZ |
Veronique |
Individuel |
00:57:06 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1976 |
V1F |
0023 |
0871 |
BAUZEL |
Stephane |
Individuel |
00:57:06 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1965 |
V2M |
0075 |
0872 |
DUDENHOEFFER |
Pauline |
Jcev Lauterbourg |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1994 |
SEF |
0064 |
0873 |
DUDENHOEFFER |
Denis |
Jcev Lauterbourg |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1967 |
V2M |
0076 |
0874 |
JAUILHAC |
Doriane |
Mil 1 |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1996 |
ESF |
0008 |
0875 |
SINIEN |
Jean Luc |
Individuel |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1973 |
V1M |
0154 |
0876 |
DESCLOUX |
Maxence |
Mil 1 |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1996 |
ESM |
0075 |
0877 |
JOSEPH |
Ronald |
Mil 1 |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1993 |
SEM |
0433 |
0878 |
RAFANOMEZARA |
Adrien |
Mil 6 |
00:57:16 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1991 |
SEM |
0434 |
0879 |
MIGER |
Coralie |
Individuel |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1989 |
SEF |
0065 |
0880 |
|
|
|
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
|
|
0006 |
0881 |
LORIN |
Jean Francois |
Individuel |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1996 |
ESM |
0076 |
0882 |
MORTREUX |
Diego |
Mil 3 |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1995 |
ESM |
0077 |
0883 |
DUCRAUX |
Xavier |
Individuel |
00:57:26 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1973 |
V1M |
0155 |
0884 |
FEUILLATRE |
Caroline |
Individuel |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1980 |
SEF |
0066 |
0885 |
FUCHS |
Eva |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0886 |
BOULY DE LESDAIN |
Mathieu |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:57:30 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
2003 |
MIM |
0002 |
0887 |
PERONA |
Dorian |
Individuel |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0435 |
0888 |
FLORIMOND |
Lionel |
Individuel |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1982 |
SEM |
0436 |
0889 |
JOLIVET |
Laurent |
Dambenois |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0156 |
0890 |
SANDROCK |
Jean Marc |
Roeschwoog |
00:57:36 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0157 |
0891 |
FIGUEIREDO |
Celia |
Clichy |
00:57:40 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1978 |
SEF |
0067 |
0892 |
GALLARDO |
Manuel |
Mil 5 |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10.40 |
1988 |
SEM |
0437 |
0893 |
KRESS |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10.40 |
1969 |
V1M |
0158 |
0894 |
HAMARD |
Stephanie |
Mil 5 |
00:57:42 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1986 |
SEF |
0068 |
0895 |
BOUTTIER |
Kevin |
Individuel |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1988 |
SEM |
0438 |
0896 |
BROUARD |
Laura |
Individuel |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1995 |
ESF |
0009 |
0897 |
FIGUERAS |
Jean Francois |
Individuel |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1965 |
V2M |
0077 |
0898 |
DECK |
Patrick |
Individuel |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1964 |
V2M |
0078 |
0899 |
HOERTH |
Clarisse |
Haguenau |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
1967 |
V2F |
0005 |
0900 |
JUCHS |
Christian |
Cus Habitat |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
1960 |
V2M |
0079 |
0901 |
BILGER |
Herve |
Team Foufi |
00:57:48 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1975 |
V1M |
0159 |
0902 |
BLONDEAU |
Francois Joseph |
Individuel |
00:57:48 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
0439 |
0903 |
PEDEZERT |
Karl |
Individuel |
00:57:48 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0440 |
0904 |
KLINUSKI |
Jean Jacques |
Saales |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1958 |
V2M |
0080 |
0905 |
CERGIC |
Predrag |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1967 |
V2M |
0081 |
0906 |
SOGHOMONIAU |
Jean Michel |
La Walck |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1964 |
V2M |
0082 |
0907 |
DAEFFLER |
Christian |
Marienthal |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0160 |
0908 |
ROCLAND |
Pascal |
Lafa |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1959 |
V2M |
0083 |
0909 |
VIGNE COMMERCON |
Nicolas |
Mil 1 |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1991 |
SEM |
0441 |
0910 |
GERBEX |
Thomas |
Mil 3 |
00:57:54 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1998 |
JUM |
0017 |
0911 |
HOFFMANN |
Marie Josee |
Oberdorf Spachbach |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1963 |
V2F |
0006 |
0912 |
KHAMLY |
Young |
Individuel |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1991 |
SEM |
0442 |
0913 |
LATRECHE |
Sophie |
Mil 1 |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1991 |
SEF |
0069 |
0914 |
MAHI |
Mustapha |
Mil1 |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0443 |
0915 |
BENARD |
Joel |
Griesbach Le Bastberg |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1966 |
V2M |
0084 |
0916 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1960 |
V2M |
0085 |
0917 |
LITVIN |
Amandine |
Individuel |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1991 |
SEF |
0070 |
0918 |
SENSINI |
Benjamin |
Individuel |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1986 |
SEM |
0444 |
0919 |
WAIA |
Xawine |
Individuel |
00:58:05 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1991 |
SEF |
0071 |
0920 |
BARBERGER |
Caroline |
Haguenau |
00:58:08 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1979 |
SEF |
0072 |
0921 |
BONNO |
Ferdinand |
Individuel |
00:58:09 |
05'48''90 |
10.32 |
1985 |
SEM |
0445 |
0922 |
DEMAIE |
Lea |
Mil 3 |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1997 |
ESF |
0010 |
0923 |
VIAUD |
Emmanuel |
Mil 6 |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1997 |
ESM |
0078 |
0924 |
BIRON |
Morgane |
Mil 6 |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1998 |
JUF |
0002 |
0925 |
PHILIPPS |
Didier |
Acp Mothern |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0086 |
0926 |
PHOUMALY |
Helene |
Strasbourg |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1986 |
SEF |
0073 |
0927 |
PORTELATINE |
David |
Individuel |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0446 |
0928 |
CHARTI |
Imane |
Mil 1 |
00:58:25 |
05'50''50 |
10.27 |
1994 |
SEM |
0447 |
0929 |
ROTH |
Nathalie |
Veolia |
00:58:25 |
05'50''50 |
10.27 |
1977 |
V1F |
0024 |
0930 |
CHAUVANET |
Tristan |
Mil 1 |
00:58:29 |
05'50''90 |
10.26 |
1992 |
SEM |
0448 |
0931 |
ARAUJO |
Sergio |
Lampertheim |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1977 |
V1M |
0161 |
0932 |
BEERNAERD |
Steven |
Fegersheim |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0449 |
0933 |
BRUNY |
Woodson |
Individuel |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1985 |
SEM |
0450 |
0934 |
TACHON |
Laetitia |
Individuel |
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
1974 |
V1F |
0025 |
0935 |
BRILL |
Gabriel |
Mil 3 |
00:58:37 |
05'51''70 |
10.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0451 |
0936 |
SUCHON |
Ghislain |
Individuel |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1989 |
SEM |
0452 |
0937 |
HEINTZ |
Nathalie |
Sew Usocome |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1969 |
V1F |
0026 |
0938 |
FELLRATH |
Cedric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1982 |
SEM |
0453 |
0939 |
EDOUARD ARMAND |
Lea |
Mil 2 |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1985 |
SEF |
0074 |
0940 |
BERNARD |
Guillaume |
Mil 2 |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1992 |
SEM |
0454 |
0941 |
LAMBERT(F) |
Melissa |
Mil 1 |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1995 |
ESF |
0011 |
0942 |
BORNERT |
Romain |
Mil 1 |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1991 |
SEM |
0455 |
0943 |
SANTOS |
David |
Mil 3 |
00:58:42 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1976 |
V1M |
0162 |
0944 |
MARTY |
Elodie |
Niederbronn |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1984 |
SEF |
0075 |
0945 |
PLANCHON |
Morgan |
Individuel |
00:58:44 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1992 |
SEM |
0456 |
0946 |
HUBERT |
Yves |
Individuel |
00:58:45 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1967 |
V2M |
0087 |
0947 |
BEAL |
Justine |
Mil 2 |
00:58:49 |
05'52''90 |
10.20 |
1991 |
SEF |
0076 |
0948 |
EMERY |
Olivier |
Mil 3 |
00:58:49 |
05'52''90 |
10.20 |
1992 |
SEM |
0457 |
0949 |
ROUFFIE |
Thomas |
Individuel |
00:58:49 |
05'52''90 |
10.20 |
1992 |
SEM |
0458 |
0950 |
DI NARDO |
Valentino |
Paris |
00:59:03 |
05'54''30 |
10.16 |
1994 |
SEM |
0459 |
0951 |
DI NARDO |
David |
Paris |
00:59:04 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0460 |
0952 |
GROSS |
Julien |
Wolfpack |
00:59:04 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1993 |
SEM |
0461 |
0953 |
RAPP |
Guillaume |
Wolfpack |
00:59:04 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1992 |
SEM |
0462 |
0954 |
COHEN |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:59:05 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0077 |
0955 |
KOENIG |
Bernard |
Haguenau |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1961 |
V2M |
0088 |
0956 |
COIC |
Christele |
Individuel |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1972 |
V1F |
0027 |
0957 |
HEIDMANN |
Jean Louis |
Reichstett |
00:59:11 |
05'55''10 |
10.14 |
1963 |
V2M |
0089 |
0958 |
LACHAT |
Anais |
Bischwiller |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1984 |
SEF |
0078 |
0959 |
|
|
|
00:59:22 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
|
|
0007 |
0960 |
FLEITZ |
Christophe |
Sessenheim |
00:59:23 |
05'56''30 |
10.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0163 |
0961 |
DUBOIS |
Yoann |
Individuel |
00:59:26 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1990 |
SEM |
0463 |
0962 |
LELOUP |
Romain |
Individuel |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1996 |
ESM |
0079 |
0963 |
WEISSBECK |
Jennifer |
Laubach |
00:59:36 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1985 |
SEF |
0079 |
0964 |
TITI |
Jean Rodrigue |
Individuel |
00:59:38 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0464 |
0965 |
DUBS |
Caroline |
Individuel |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1985 |
SEF |
0080 |
0966 |
KAYSER |
Aurore |
Forbach |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1985 |
SEF |
0081 |
0967 |
KAYSER |
Nicolas |
Mil 1 |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1987 |
SEM |
0465 |
0968 |
CYREK |
Xavier |
Griesheim S Souffel |
00:59:46 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0164 |
0969 |
MEUNIER |
Walfroy |
Haguenau |
00:59:46 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1991 |
SEM |
0466 |
0970 |
ANGIBAUD |
Thierry |
Otour d'une Pause |
00:59:49 |
05'58''90 |
10.03 |
1970 |
V1M |
0165 |
0971 |
DUWIG |
Nicolas |
Ca Haguenau |
00:59:49 |
05'58''90 |
10.03 |
1975 |
V1M |
0166 |
0972 |
ANDRE |
Alexandre |
Mil 1 |
00:59:52 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1984 |
SEM |
0467 |
0973 |
OTTMANN |
Yannick |
Sp Bisch2 |
00:59:52 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0468 |
0974 |
DECKERT |
Estelle |
Fit & Fun Etesia |
00:59:53 |
05'59''30 |
10.02 |
1970 |
V1F |
0028 |
0975 |
LORRAIN |
Franck |
Palm |
01:00:03 |
06'00''30 |
9.99 |
1979 |
SEM |
0469 |
0976 |
HUCK |
Aurelie |
Offendorf |
01:00:09 |
06'00''90 |
9.98 |
1979 |
SEF |
0082 |
0977 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Diane |
Team Voisins |
01:00:10 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1989 |
SEF |
0083 |
0978 |
MICHEL |
Vincent |
BC Schweighouse Ohlungen |
01:00:12 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1979 |
SEM |
0470 |
0979 |
MONTOYA |
Alain |
Individuel |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1962 |
V2M |
0090 |
0980 |
KALB |
Christian |
Haguenau |
01:00:18 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1964 |
V2M |
0091 |
0981 |
MARTZ |
Cecilia |
Otour d'une Pause |
01:00:18 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
2001 |
CAF |
0002 |
0982 |
NUSSBAUM |
Stephanie |
Strasbourg |
01:00:23 |
06'02''30 |
9.94 |
1974 |
V1F |
0029 |
0983 |
CIESIELSKI |
Martin |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:00:23 |
06'02''30 |
9.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0167 |
0984 |
DI SCALA |
Audrey |
Cora Haguenau |
01:00:23 |
06'02''30 |
9.94 |
1977 |
V1F |
0030 |
0985 |
SIMON |
Christophe |
Dahlenheim |
01:00:24 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1967 |
V2M |
0092 |
0986 |
LESVEN |
Alexandre |
Individuel |
01:00:27 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0471 |
0987 |
BERARD |
Aurelie |
Brumath |
01:00:27 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1983 |
SEF |
0084 |
0988 |
VILAREM |
Christine |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
01:00:34 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1960 |
V2F |
0007 |
0989 |
LAJARGE |
Charlotte |
Brumath |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1988 |
SEF |
0085 |
0990 |
HEMERY |
Benoit |
Individuel |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1983 |
SEM |
0472 |
0991 |
GALY |
Marjorie |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:00:37 |
06'03''70 |
9.90 |
1974 |
V1F |
0031 |
0992 |
WODEY |
Megane |
Individuel |
01:00:42 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1991 |
SEF |
0086 |
0993 |
ALLARD |
Philippe Lucien |
Individuel |
01:00:52 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1976 |
V1M |
0168 |
0994 |
SCHAAF |
Fabienne |
Fit & Fun Etesia |
01:00:53 |
06'05''30 |
9.85 |
1973 |
V1F |
0032 |
0995 |
LASSUS |
Claire |
Individuel |
01:00:58 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1994 |
SEF |
0087 |
0996 |
WETTLING |
Elodie |
Mil 3 |
01:01:00 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1988 |
SEF |
0088 |
0997 |
JOUSSELIN |
Benjamin |
Mil 3 |
01:01:00 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
0473 |
0998 |
HUREAUX |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
01:01:01 |
06'06''10 |
9.83 |
1965 |
V2F |
0008 |
0999 |
HUREAUX |
Guillaume |
Individuel |
01:01:02 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1968 |
V1M |
0169 |
1000 |
USSELMANN |
Karen |
Eichetbach |
01:01:08 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1991 |
SEF |
0089 |
1001 |
VALDENAIRE |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
01:01:15 |
06'07''50 |
9.80 |
1995 |
ESF |
0012 |
1002 |
GOMES |
Christelle |
Bernolsheim |
01:01:16 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1981 |
SEF |
0090 |
1003 |
RUBY |
Anne |
Ca Haguenau |
01:01:23 |
06'08''30 |
9.77 |
1978 |
SEF |
0091 |
1004 |
HETZEL |
Philippe |
Individuel |
01:01:24 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1985 |
SEM |
0474 |
1005 |
WIEDEMANN |
Valerie |
Quatzenheim |
01:01:24 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1976 |
V1F |
0033 |
1006 |
SMOCZYNSKI |
Camille |
As Gaspou |
01:01:32 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1986 |
SEF |
0092 |
1007 |
SAINT POL |
Melanie |
Individuel |
01:01:34 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1981 |
SEF |
0093 |
1008 |
ETIENNE |
Caroline |
Individuel |
01:01:34 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1986 |
SEF |
0094 |
1009 |
GAUSSE |
Natacha |
Individuel |
01:01:34 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1980 |
SEF |
0095 |
1010 |
SCHMITT |
Anaide |
Haguenau |
01:01:36 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1990 |
SEF |
0096 |
1011 |
BOCQUET |
Mathieu |
Mil 3 |
01:01:39 |
06'09''90 |
9.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0475 |
1012 |
CHRISTMANN |
Eliane |
Veolia |
01:01:40 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1967 |
V2F |
0009 |
1013 |
LE BEC |
Estelle |
Individuel |
01:01:40 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1975 |
V1F |
0034 |
1014 |
BLICQ |
Maxence |
Mil 2 |
01:01:43 |
06'10''30 |
9.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0476 |
1015 |
FRUTOS |
Olivier |
Mil 3 |
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1969 |
V1M |
0170 |
1016 |
RENAU |
Laury |
Mil 1 |
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1988 |
SEF |
0097 |
1017 |
LEFEBVRE |
Guillaume |
Mil 1 |
01:01:51 |
06'11''10 |
9.70 |
1992 |
SEM |
0477 |
1018 |
HOAREAU |
Justine |
Mil 6 |
01:01:54 |
06'11''40 |
9.69 |
1991 |
SEF |
0098 |
1019 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Steven |
Wasselonne |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1997 |
ESM |
0080 |
1020 |
BERSUDER |
Anais |
Otterswiller |
01:02:04 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1998 |
JUF |
0003 |
1021 |
GEYER |
Rachel |
Strasbourg |
01:02:06 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1986 |
SEF |
0099 |
1022 |
VILLEMOT |
Aline |
Free Runners Le Club |
01:02:16 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1984 |
SEF |
0100 |
1023 |
LAURENT |
Yannick |
Haguenau |
01:02:22 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0478 |
1024 |
BROTHERS |
Ayrton |
Individuel |
01:02:28 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1994 |
SEM |
0479 |
1025 |
BOVIN |
Dylan |
Individuel |
01:02:28 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1982 |
SEM |
0480 |
1026 |
ALLARD |
Estelle |
Betschdorf |
01:02:29 |
06'14''90 |
9.60 |
1984 |
SEF |
0101 |
1027 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
01:02:32 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1965 |
V2F |
0010 |
1028 |
ROUANET |
Marie Lisa |
Mil 5 |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1997 |
ESF |
0013 |
1029 |
WELSCH |
Charlene |
Mil 5 |
01:02:43 |
06'16''30 |
9.57 |
1998 |
JUF |
0004 |
1030 |
GOUMY |
Claudine |
Sante Max |
01:02:48 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1966 |
V2F |
0011 |
1031 |
JEGO |
Franck |
Individuel |
01:02:50 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0171 |
1032 |
GASPARD |
Gabriel |
Individuel |
01:02:55 |
06'17''50 |
9.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0172 |
1033 |
DALLEAU |
Alix |
Individuel |
01:02:56 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1980 |
SEM |
0481 |
1034 |
DELSAUX |
Cerena |
Mil 1 |
01:03:02 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1995 |
ESF |
0014 |
1035 |
STOLZ |
Claudine |
Ca Haguenau |
01:03:03 |
06'18''30 |
9.52 |
1968 |
V1F |
0035 |
1036 |
MICHEL |
Joel |
Strasbourg |
01:03:06 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1985 |
SEM |
0482 |
1037 |
REMOND |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
01:03:06 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1988 |
SEF |
0102 |
1038 |
WINLING |
Muriel |
Cora Haguenau |
01:03:08 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1975 |
V1F |
0036 |
1039 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
01:03:08 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1961 |
V2F |
0012 |
1040 |
YILDIRIM |
Yasemine |
Mil 6 |
01:03:12 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1987 |
SEF |
0103 |
1041 |
IMMELE |
Elisabeth |
Haguenau |
01:03:12 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1967 |
V2F |
0013 |
1042 |
DEMADE |
Jessica |
Individuel |
01:03:17 |
06'19''70 |
9.48 |
1992 |
SEF |
0104 |
1043 |
FONTAINE |
Bryan |
Individuel |
01:03:18 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1991 |
SEM |
0483 |
1044 |
HESNARD |
Guillaume |
Individuel |
01:03:18 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1980 |
SEM |
0484 |
1045 |
BOTTARD |
Jeremy |
Individuel |
01:03:19 |
06'19''90 |
9.48 |
1992 |
SEM |
0485 |
1046 |
THORAVAL |
Pierre |
Individuel |
01:03:19 |
06'19''90 |
9.48 |
1992 |
SEM |
0486 |
1047 |
HAUTCOEUR |
Geoffray |
Individuel |
01:03:21 |
06'20''10 |
9.47 |
1990 |
SEM |
0487 |
1048 |
PAGNOUX |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
01:03:25 |
06'20''50 |
9.46 |
1967 |
V2F |
0014 |
1049 |
FLEURET |
Fabien |
Mil 3 |
01:03:25 |
06'20''50 |
9.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0488 |
1050 |
BRUNET WITTIG |
Elena |
Haguenau |
01:03:34 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1981 |
SEF |
0105 |
1051 |
GEBEL |
Bruno |
Haguenau |
01:03:34 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0489 |
1052 |
BUSI |
Delphine |
Individuel |
01:03:43 |
06'22''30 |
9.42 |
1981 |
SEF |
0106 |
1053 |
ROELSTRAETE |
Steven |
Mil 1 |
01:03:45 |
06'22''50 |
9.41 |
1994 |
SEM |
0490 |
1054 |
PROBST |
Annick |
Haguenau |
01:03:46 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1989 |
SEF |
0107 |
1055 |
DIVOUX |
Aurelien |
Individuel |
01:03:51 |
06'23''10 |
9.40 |
1992 |
SEM |
0491 |
1056 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Elsa |
Strasbourg |
01:03:53 |
06'23''30 |
9.39 |
1990 |
SEF |
0108 |
1057 |
STIEGLER |
Laetitia |
Sew Usocome |
01:03:58 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1981 |
SEF |
0109 |
1058 |
STAHL |
Valerie |
Strasbourg |
01:04:01 |
06'24''10 |
9.37 |
1966 |
V2F |
0015 |
1059 |
BARBIER |
Ellen |
Woellenheim |
01:04:02 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1983 |
SEF |
0110 |
1060 |
FRETIGNY |
Barbara |
Individuel |
01:04:08 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1986 |
SEF |
0111 |
1061 |
ROBERT NAUDIN |
Mickael |
Mil 3 |
01:04:25 |
06'26''50 |
9.31 |
1989 |
SEM |
0492 |
1062 |
PAUCOD |
Stephanie |
Paris |
01:04:30 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1987 |
SEF |
0112 |
1063 |
SATOUR |
Farah |
Haguenau |
01:04:31 |
06'27''10 |
9.30 |
1987 |
SEM |
0493 |
1064 |
SIMON |
Julien |
Tt Haguenau |
01:04:33 |
06'27''30 |
9.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0494 |
1065 |
SIRIMSI |
Musa |
Mil 3 |
01:04:35 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1985 |
SEM |
0495 |
1066 |
LANGLOIS |
Jordan |
Mil 3 |
01:04:43 |
06'28''30 |
9.27 |
1993 |
SEM |
0496 |
1067 |
LEVY |
Paul Georges |
Haguenau |
01:04:55 |
06'29''50 |
9.24 |
1967 |
V2M |
0093 |
1068 |
BRISSET |
Thais |
Mil 3 |
01:04:56 |
06'29''60 |
9.24 |
1990 |
SEF |
0113 |
1069 |
BLONDEAU |
Alex |
Mil 3 |
01:04:56 |
06'29''60 |
9.24 |
1994 |
SEM |
0497 |
1070 |
BOIREAU |
Audrey |
Mil 5 |
01:05:01 |
06'30''10 |
9.23 |
1984 |
SEF |
0114 |
1071 |
HEILMANN |
Nicole |
Haguenau |
01:05:04 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1981 |
SEF |
0115 |
1072 |
JOREL |
Pauline |
Mil 3 |
01:05:12 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1994 |
SEF |
0116 |
1073 |
BURG |
Catherine |
Bernolsheim |
01:05:19 |
06'31''90 |
9.19 |
1980 |
SEF |
0117 |
1074 |
FIE |
Manon |
Individuel |
01:05:28 |
06'32''80 |
9.16 |
1990 |
SEF |
0118 |
1075 |
HUM |
Evelyne |
Herrlisheim |
01:05:58 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1971 |
V1F |
0037 |
1076 |
NONNENMACHER |
Christophe |
Herrlisheim |
01:05:59 |
06'35''90 |
9.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0498 |
1077 |
BENHAMMOU |
Yamina |
Individuel |
01:06:07 |
06'36''70 |
9.07 |
1989 |
SEF |
0119 |
1078 |
SEHY |
Patricia |
Haguenau |
01:06:10 |
06'37''00 |
9.07 |
1971 |
V1F |
0038 |
1079 |
LEGOFF |
Yann |
Mil 1 |
01:06:22 |
06'38''20 |
9.04 |
1977 |
V1M |
0173 |
1080 |
RABEMANANJARA |
Geoffroy |
Individuel |
01:06:39 |
06'39''90 |
9.00 |
1982 |
SEM |
0499 |
1081 |
MINNI |
Angelique |
Saint Jean Saverne |
01:06:40 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1982 |
SEF |
0120 |
1082 |
OTTMANN |
Christelle |
Mil 5 |
01:06:40 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1989 |
SEF |
0121 |
1083 |
CAMPOS |
Melody |
Mil 5 |
01:06:40 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1987 |
SEF |
0122 |
1084 |
VERLAET |
Claire |
Individuel |
01:07:08 |
06'42''80 |
8.94 |
2001 |
CAF |
0003 |
1085 |
ZELLER |
Gauthier |
Individuel |
01:07:13 |
06'43''30 |
8.93 |
1992 |
SEM |
0500 |
1086 |
NACRY |
Ludovic |
Individuel |
01:07:15 |
06'43''50 |
8.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0501 |
1087 |
BOUMAZA |
Samira |
Strasbourg |
01:07:33 |
06'45''30 |
8.88 |
1967 |
V2F |
0016 |
1088 |
MILLET |
Sabrina |
Wiwersheim |
01:07:41 |
06'46''10 |
8.86 |
1981 |
SEF |
0123 |
1089 |
|
|
|
01:07:41 |
06'46''10 |
8.86 |
|
|
0008 |
1090 |
KIRCH |
Vanessa |
Schmittviller |
01:07:50 |
06'47''00 |
8.85 |
1987 |
SEF |
0124 |
1091 |
SOLET |
Romuald |
Individuel |
01:07:55 |
06'47''50 |
8.83 |
1975 |
V1M |
0174 |
1092 |
MALSOU |
Ludovic |
Individuel |
01:07:55 |
06'47''50 |
8.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0502 |
1093 |
BOEHM |
Amandine |
Foulees Passion |
01:07:58 |
06'47''80 |
8.83 |
1994 |
SEF |
0125 |
1094 |
HEYD |
Frederic |
Seltz |
01:08:08 |
06'48''80 |
8.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0175 |
1095 |
KUNTZMANN |
Severine |
Lampertheim |
01:08:13 |
06'49''30 |
8.80 |
1974 |
V1F |
0039 |
1096 |
LITZELMANN |
Celine |
Haguenau |
01:09:02 |
06'54''20 |
8.69 |
1980 |
SEF |
0126 |
1097 |
SUISSE |
Perrine |
Haguenau |
01:09:12 |
06'55''20 |
8.67 |
1994 |
SEF |
0127 |
1098 |
SCHNEIDER |
Florence |
Haguenau |
01:09:37 |
06'57''70 |
8.62 |
1993 |
SEF |
0128 |
1099 |
AKERKAR BEAULIEU |
Mathieu |
Mil 3 |
01:09:37 |
06'57''70 |
8.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0503 |
1100 |
TIEC |
Sebastien |
Mil 1 |
01:09:46 |
06'58''60 |
8.60 |
1991 |
SEM |
0504 |
1101 |
WURTZ |
Delphine |
Haguenau |
01:10:12 |
07'01''20 |
8.55 |
1989 |
SEF |
0129 |
1102 |
URBAN |
Leane |
Bertsett |
01:10:14 |
07'01''40 |
8.54 |
1996 |
ESF |
0015 |
1103 |
PAQUETTE |
Camille |
Dauendorf |
01:10:14 |
07'01''40 |
8.54 |
1991 |
SEF |
0130 |
1104 |
VALLIER |
Cassandra |
Individuel |
01:10:23 |
07'02''30 |
8.52 |
1955 |
V3F |
0003 |
1105 |
VINCENT |
Pierre Yves |
Individuel |
01:10:23 |
07'02''30 |
8.52 |
1990 |
SEM |
0505 |
1106 |
MULLER |
Jean Philippe |
Otour d'une Pause |
01:11:04 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1976 |
V1M |
0176 |
1107 |
CADET WILSON |
Anna |
Mertzwiller |
01:11:12 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1982 |
SEF |
0131 |
1108 |
GENET |
Pascale |
Team Les Tortues |
01:11:12 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1963 |
V2F |
0017 |
1109 |
GAIRE |
Sabine |
Team Les Tortues |
01:11:12 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1973 |
V1F |
0040 |
1110 |
WAGNER |
Tania |
Seltz |
01:11:58 |
07'11''80 |
8.34 |
1977 |
V1F |
0041 |
1111 |
GRANGER |
Camille |
Leutenheim |
01:12:26 |
07'14''60 |
8.28 |
1995 |
ESF |
0016 |
1112 |
GREGORI |
Aurelie |
Gougenheim |
01:12:48 |
07'16''80 |
8.24 |
1980 |
SEF |
0132 |
1113 |
SCHUHLER |
Megane |
Bitschhoffen |
01:14:58 |
07'29''80 |
8.00 |
1995 |
ESF |
0017 |
1114 |
MENETRIER |
Claudia |
Individuel |
01:15:53 |
07'35''30 |
7.91 |
1994 |
SEF |
0133 |
1115 |
FESSY |
Caroline |
Niederbronn |
01:15:57 |
07'35''70 |
7.90 |
1980 |
SEF |
0134 |
1116 |
RIVELINE |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
01:16:27 |
07'38''70 |
7.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0177 |