Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
LANG |
Martin |
Melfor Team |
00:16:16 |
03'15''20 |
18.44 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
MATHIEU |
Eric |
Melfor Team |
00:16:57 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:02 |
03'24''40 |
17.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0005 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
0006 |
GAIFFE |
Alan |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1987 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0008 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
00:17:38 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1976 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
FETSCH |
Tanguy |
Strasbourg |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
GEYER |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
MISCHLER |
Thomas |
Assa |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1996 |
ESM |
0003 |
0012 |
EL HIMER |
Caroline |
Melfor Team |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0013 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1965 |
V2M |
0001 |
0014 |
HIESSLER |
Olivier |
Running For Bene |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
FELLRATH |
Cedric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0016 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0017 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Bonheur |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0018 |
MILLE |
David |
Saverne |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1988 |
SEM |
0006 |
0019 |
MAMASSI |
Maxime |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0020 |
SCHON |
Lucas |
Drusenheim |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1995 |
ESM |
0005 |
0021 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0007 |
0022 |
PADILLA |
Ludovic |
Ascs Strasbourg |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0023 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0024 |
NUNEZ ROMERO |
Sebastian |
Givors |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0025 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1967 |
V2M |
0002 |
0026 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0027 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0028 |
FLUMIANI |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
0029 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0030 |
BRUDER |
Francois |
Ohlungen |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0031 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Endurance Shop |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1987 |
SEF |
0002 |
0032 |
BAUER |
Francois |
Kaltenhouse |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1992 |
SEM |
0012 |
0033 |
BAUR |
Christophe |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0013 |
0034 |
ECKERT |
Sebastien |
Melfor Team |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0035 |
LEHN |
Frederic |
Team Kabbloc |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1972 |
V1M |
0012 |
0036 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0037 |
ALBENESIUS |
Regis |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1979 |
SEM |
0014 |
0038 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Krautergersheim |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0015 |
0039 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Team Les Tortues |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0040 |
MISCHLER |
Olivier |
As Hoerdt |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1966 |
V2M |
0004 |
0041 |
SCHAULY |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1986 |
SEM |
0016 |
0042 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1966 |
V2M |
0005 |
0043 |
HOUSSIN |
Vincent |
Course Du Coeur Hp |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1967 |
V2M |
0006 |
0044 |
MIESCH |
Cyril |
St Hippolyte |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0045 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Team Kabbloc |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0046 |
RIVAT |
Enzo |
Hoerdt |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
2002 |
MIM |
0001 |
0047 |
OCHAVO |
Modesto |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
KLEIN |
Guy |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1972 |
V1M |
0015 |
0049 |
AMANN |
Stephane |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0050 |
ROHRBACHER |
Norbert |
Hatten |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0051 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0052 |
GRATHOWHL |
Suzie |
Gb Patrimoine |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0053 |
MISCHLER |
Gaetan |
College Bois Fleuris |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
2003 |
MIM |
0002 |
0054 |
SCHWEIGHOFFER |
Pierre |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
0018 |
0055 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Sparichel Met Mayo Fan Club |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0056 |
KUCERA |
Michal |
Kehl |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0057 |
SIAT |
Frederic |
Eckbo Team |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1973 |
V1M |
0018 |
0058 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner' Runners |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1986 |
SEM |
0019 |
0059 |
STEPHAN |
Matteo |
Vaincre La Mucoviscidose |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
2002 |
MIM |
0003 |
0060 |
GOMES |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
0061 |
GOMES |
Firmin |
Schiltigheim |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0062 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Rosheim Running |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0063 |
ANSTETT |
Milene |
Bitschhoffen |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1993 |
SEF |
0003 |
0064 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0065 |
ROBACH |
Lucas |
Sparichel Met Mayo Fan Club |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
2001 |
CAM |
0002 |
0066 |
JOLIVET |
Jeremy |
Mommenheim |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1984 |
SEM |
0020 |
0067 |
ZETTEL |
Natacha |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1990 |
SEF |
0004 |
0068 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0069 |
CAILLON |
Anne Sophie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1987 |
SEF |
0005 |
0070 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Le Rigolo |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1985 |
SEM |
0021 |
0071 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0072 |
GRAF |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1977 |
V1M |
0020 |
0073 |
ALLGAYER |
Tiffany |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1989 |
SEF |
0006 |
0074 |
GERLING |
Alexandre |
Dauendorf |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0022 |
0075 |
BRENNER |
Veronique |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1980 |
SEF |
0007 |
0076 |
ANJOUY |
Christophe |
Oberhausbergen |
00:22:54 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1976 |
V1M |
0021 |
0077 |
|
|
|
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
|
|
0001 |
0078 |
FOESSER |
Helene |
Saverne |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1987 |
SEF |
0008 |
0079 |
ANSTETT |
Laure |
Bitschhoffen |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1991 |
SEF |
0009 |
0080 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Sc Oberhaslach |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0081 |
CASPAR |
Clara |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0082 |
HEILMANN |
Alexandre |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0083 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0084 |
RING |
Damien |
Concept Habitat |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0085 |
BOIME |
Marie Jeanne |
Endurance Shop |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0086 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Team Gros Chat |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1987 |
SEM |
0023 |
0087 |
BROCKER |
Christophe |
Concept Habitat |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1977 |
V1M |
0024 |
0088 |
WEBER |
Claire |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1991 |
SEF |
0010 |
0089 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1967 |
V2M |
0010 |
0090 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0091 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0092 |
LAUBER |
Yannick |
Wintershouse |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
0093 |
PEIFFER |
Yves |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1976 |
V1M |
0025 |
0094 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1992 |
SEF |
0011 |
0095 |
GOMES |
Anthony |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
2003 |
MIM |
0004 |
0096 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1986 |
SEF |
0012 |
0097 |
MISCHLER |
Theo |
4 En 1 Communication |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
2002 |
MIM |
0005 |
0098 |
LEONHARDT |
David |
Crossfit Strasbourg |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0099 |
CHRIST |
Remy |
Oberhausbergen |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0100 |
MARCHI |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
0101 |
JEROME |
Fabien |
Schaeffler France |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1977 |
V1M |
0026 |
0102 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Aude |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1972 |
V1F |
0003 |
0103 |
FOLLENIUS |
Loic |
Steinbourg |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1978 |
SEM |
0026 |
0104 |
ROYET |
Raphael |
Hoerdt |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1976 |
V1M |
0027 |
0105 |
WEISS |
Leo |
Hoerdt |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0106 |
KRETZ |
Julie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1984 |
SEF |
0014 |
0107 |
DIEBOLD |
Josiane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0108 |
HEUPEL |
Leo |
Ba Immobilier |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
2003 |
MIM |
0006 |
0109 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0110 |
ACOSTA |
Raphael |
Aspirine Team |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0111 |
KOBLER |
Esteban |
Aspirine Team |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
2000 |
CAM |
0004 |
0112 |
GRIMOT |
Nathalie |
Espace Couvert |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
0113 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
0114 |
BERNARD |
Ludovic |
Credit Agricole |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1997 |
ESM |
0007 |
0115 |
SCHULER |
Martin |
Brumath |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1986 |
SEM |
0027 |
0116 |
WENDLING MARTIG |
Christiane |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
0117 |
SCHURR |
Cedric |
As Hoerdt |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0118 |
MAURICE |
Sebastien |
Weyersheim |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
0119 |
KLEIN |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1987 |
SEF |
0015 |
0120 |
HANTZ |
Erin |
Bischheim |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1976 |
V1F |
0007 |
0121 |
HANTZ |
Thomas |
Bischheim |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1975 |
V1M |
0028 |
0122 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0123 |
SCHNEIDER |
Eric |
Wurth Ce |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0124 |
DELLINGER |
Hubert |
Ce Sncf |
00:26:41 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0125 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Quatzenheim |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0126 |
KLEIN |
Auriane |
Schneider Food |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1993 |
SEF |
0016 |
0127 |
BEUDIN |
Gregory |
Jogg’Hoerdt |
00:26:51 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0128 |
ITTHIRAD |
Manilay |
Rhinau |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0129 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Weyersheim |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1957 |
V3F |
0003 |
0130 |
BISCHOFF |
Veronique |
Hoerdt |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1977 |
V1F |
0008 |
0131 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1944 |
V4M |
0001 |
0132 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Jogg’Hoerdt |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0133 |
HUBER |
Olivier |
Team Les Tortues |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1972 |
V1M |
0032 |
0134 |
BARSI |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1989 |
SEF |
0017 |
0135 |
RIVAT |
Frederic |
Jogg’Hoerdt |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0136 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Quatzenheim |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1965 |
V2F |
0006 |
0137 |
KRAST |
Yves |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1965 |
V2M |
0014 |
0138 |
LANG |
Sandrine |
Surbourg |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1978 |
SEF |
0018 |
0139 |
LUX |
Thomas |
Newstep |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0140 |
BRAFIN |
Thibault |
Hoerdt |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1990 |
SEM |
0030 |
0141 |
OBERLE |
Raphael |
Hoerdt |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
2000 |
CAM |
0005 |
0142 |
PHILIPPS |
Guylene |
Newstep |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1993 |
SEF |
0019 |
0143 |
DURR |
Maxime |
Mommenheim |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1988 |
SEM |
0031 |
0144 |
RITTER |
Denis |
Rhumrenner |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1955 |
V3M |
0006 |
0145 |
MUNCHENBACH |
Madeline |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0146 |
ROSER |
Sylvie |
Wissembourg |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1980 |
SEF |
0020 |
0147 |
GOYARD |
Boris |
Vendenheim |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0148 |
DELSEIN |
Jean Marc |
Team Les Tortues |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1966 |
V2M |
0015 |
0149 |
WOOG |
Laetitia |
2K Deco |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1979 |
SEF |
0021 |
0150 |
SCHNEIDER |
Remy |
All Solutions |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0151 |
LIUZZI SCHMITT |
Barbara |
Team Les Tortues |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1978 |
SEF |
0022 |
0152 |
FISCHER |
Jean |
Hoerdt |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1967 |
V2M |
0017 |
0153 |
PHILIPPS |
Laetitia |
Adom Optique |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1979 |
SEF |
0023 |
0154 |
LAMAND |
Sebastien |
Trimbach |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1983 |
SEM |
0033 |
0155 |
LUDWIG LAZO |
Andrea |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1982 |
SEF |
0024 |
0156 |
MUHL |
Marilyn |
Geudertheim |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1988 |
SEF |
0025 |
0157 |
SCHUSTER |
Beatrice |
Obermodern |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1966 |
V2F |
0007 |
0158 |
ARTH |
Laurent |
Weyersheim |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0159 |
DA COSTA |
Aurelie |
Ecole Pour Tous |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1979 |
SEF |
0026 |
0160 |
RIEDINGER |
Regine |
Gb Patrimoine |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1978 |
SEF |
0027 |
0161 |
SCHEER |
Christelle |
Minversheim |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1973 |
V1F |
0009 |
0162 |
WERLE |
Christine |
Hoerdt |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
0163 |
BATT |
Charlotte |
Willgottheim |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1982 |
SEF |
0028 |
0164 |
EGGERT |
Eric |
Cafes Henri |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1976 |
V1M |
0036 |
0165 |
ROUGET |
Pauline |
Endurance Shop |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1990 |
SEF |
0029 |
0166 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Zoe |
Grendelbruch |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
2002 |
MIF |
0001 |
0167 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Veronique |
Grendelbruch |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
0168 |
COURTEAUX |
Anne Sophie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1980 |
SEF |
0030 |
0169 |
SCHEPPUTAT |
Christelle |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1979 |
SEF |
0031 |
0170 |
BARBER |
Florian |
Conseil Europe Tri |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0171 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1948 |
V3M |
0007 |
0172 |
HAFFNER |
Dorothee |
Herrlisheim |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1972 |
V1F |
0012 |
0173 |
MORON |
Cindy |
Haguenau |
00:29:05 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1982 |
SEF |
0032 |
0174 |
BORZER |
Cindy |
Hoerdt |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1981 |
SEF |
0033 |
0175 |
STURM |
Lysiane |
Bischheim |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0176 |
PAULEN |
Laetitia |
Geudertheim |
00:29:12 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1986 |
SEF |
0034 |
0177 |
MIRANDA |
Sylviane |
Aspirine Team |
00:29:12 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
0178 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0179 |
WASSER |
Sandra |
Studio Wolfhugel |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1972 |
V1F |
0014 |
0180 |
OTTMANN |
Isabelle |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0015 |
0181 |
ORTH |
Sophie |
Gries |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1986 |
SEF |
0035 |
0182 |
KRAST |
Melanie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1996 |
ESF |
0002 |
0183 |
ANGST |
Isabelle |
Brumath |
00:29:23 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0184 |
VIERLING |
Sandrine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
0185 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:42 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1949 |
V3F |
0004 |
0186 |
GODEL |
Marie |
Colmar |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1983 |
SEF |
0036 |
0187 |
RIEHM |
Catherine |
Gb Patrimoine |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1974 |
V1F |
0018 |
0188 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Michele |
Hoerdt |
00:29:49 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1956 |
V3F |
0005 |
0189 |
STRASSER |
Sylvain |
Offendorf |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1971 |
V1M |
0037 |
0190 |
BUHREL |
Pascal |
Hoerdt |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0191 |
JUNG |
Laurent |
4 En 1 Communication |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1982 |
SEM |
0034 |
0192 |
WEISS |
Lise |
Hoerdt |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
2002 |
MIF |
0002 |
0193 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christian |
Hoerdt |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1962 |
V2M |
0019 |
0194 |
TALLANDIER |
Sandrine |
Course Du Coeur Hp |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1973 |
V1F |
0019 |
0195 |
VETTERHOEFFER |
Corentine |
Course Du Coeur Hp |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
0196 |
OBERLE |
Mireille |
Hoerdt |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1969 |
V1F |
0021 |
0197 |
VILAREM |
Christine |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1960 |
V2F |
0009 |
0198 |
MOSER |
Estelle |
Jack Pot’S |
00:30:11 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1977 |
V1F |
0022 |
0199 |
GALLUZZO |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0200 |
ADAM |
Fabienne |
Run in Mommenheim |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1966 |
V2F |
0010 |
0201 |
FOLLEA |
Eugenie |
Weyersheim |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1974 |
V1F |
0023 |
0202 |
CARBIENER |
Edith |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:30:19 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1958 |
V2F |
0011 |
0203 |
ACOSTA |
Christine |
Aspirine Team |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1961 |
V2F |
0012 |
0204 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marlyse |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:31 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1954 |
V3F |
0006 |
0205 |
RUMBERGER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1992 |
SEF |
0037 |
0206 |
LANOUX |
Eve Rachel |
Dauendorf |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1988 |
SEF |
0038 |
0207 |
SEHY |
Patricia |
Haguenau |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
0208 |
BOYER |
Celine |
Team Les Tortues |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1974 |
V1F |
0025 |
0209 |
MOREL |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1973 |
V1F |
0026 |
0210 |
HOARAU |
Josiane |
Mommenheim |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1964 |
V2F |
0013 |
0211 |
LATOUR |
Michael |
Bischheim |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1988 |
SEM |
0035 |
0212 |
HALLEZ |
Patrick |
Hoerdt |
00:31:23 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0213 |
PIERRON |
Natacha |
Eschau |
00:31:24 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1974 |
V1F |
0027 |
0214 |
OTTMANN |
Olivier |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:31:33 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
0215 |
POUVREAUX |
Christelle |
Mommenheim |
00:31:34 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1979 |
SEF |
0039 |
0216 |
WEISS |
Anne |
Hoerdt |
00:31:34 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
0217 |
MARING |
Michele |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:31:34 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1962 |
V2F |
0014 |
0218 |
GEIGER |
Karine |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:31:35 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1974 |
V1F |
0029 |
0219 |
PFLUMIO |
Valerie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:31:35 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1968 |
V1F |
0030 |
0220 |
HELWIG |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:31:36 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1978 |
SEF |
0040 |
0221 |
KAZAN |
Kader |
Just Run |
00:31:37 |
06'19''40 |
9.49 |
1989 |
SEM |
0036 |
0222 |
MARGAIL |
Frederic |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0037 |
0223 |
RIEDINGER |
Carine |
Sessenheim |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1969 |
V1F |
0031 |
0224 |
VAN HOUWEGHEN |
Daniel |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:31:44 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1993 |
SEM |
0038 |
0225 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1934 |
V5M |
0001 |
0226 |
FUSSLER |
Valerie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1979 |
SEF |
0041 |
0227 |
FRIEDMANN |
Annie |
Hoerdt |
00:31:52 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1961 |
V2F |
0015 |
0228 |
BRUNAUX |
Emilie |
Geudertheim |
00:31:55 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1984 |
SEF |
0042 |
0229 |
LACOM |
Carole |
Hoerdt |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1972 |
V1F |
0032 |
0230 |
HASSLER |
Celine |
Vendenheim |
00:32:05 |
06'25''00 |
9.35 |
1982 |
SEF |
0043 |
0231 |
GANGLOFF |
Laetitia |
Boersch |
00:32:05 |
06'25''00 |
9.35 |
1986 |
SEF |
0044 |
0232 |
LOBSTEIN |
Valerie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1976 |
V1F |
0033 |
0233 |
WALTMANN |
Anne |
Hoerdt |
00:32:13 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
1972 |
V1F |
0034 |
0234 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie Dominique |
Hbc Hoerdt |
00:32:14 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1969 |
V1F |
0035 |
0235 |
LEONHARDT OURY |
Severine |
Crossfit Strasbourg |
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1974 |
V1F |
0036 |
0236 |
WIEDEMANN |
Martine |
Hbc Hoerdt |
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1965 |
V2F |
0016 |
0237 |
PFRIMMER |
Marion |
Indig Eau |
00:32:21 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1980 |
SEF |
0045 |
0238 |
JUNG |
Celine |
Indig Eau |
00:32:22 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1980 |
SEF |
0046 |
0239 |
WOLFHUGEL |
Corinne |
Hoerdt |
00:32:25 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1967 |
V2F |
0017 |
0240 |
KLEIN |
Estelle |
Zumba Hoerdt |
00:32:27 |
06'29''40 |
9.24 |
1972 |
V1F |
0037 |
0241 |
GEISSLER |
Claudine |
Zumba Hoerdt |
00:32:28 |
06'29''60 |
9.24 |
1968 |
V1F |
0038 |
0242 |
PAILLER |
Estelle |
Strasbourg |
00:32:37 |
06'31''40 |
9.20 |
1976 |
V1F |
0039 |
0243 |
HALLER |
Celine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:33:03 |
06'36''60 |
9.08 |
1987 |
SEF |
0047 |
0244 |
KOBLER |
Celine |
Aspirine Team |
00:33:14 |
06'38''80 |
9.03 |
1973 |
V1F |
0040 |
0245 |
ZILLIOX |
Audrey |
Adom Optique |
00:33:14 |
06'38''80 |
9.03 |
1979 |
SEF |
0048 |
0246 |
BODIN |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:33:15 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1964 |
V2F |
0018 |
0247 |
KIEGER |
Anne Caroline |
Aspirine Team |
00:33:15 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1969 |
V1F |
0041 |
0248 |
FESSLER |
Nadia |
Adom Optique |
00:33:16 |
06'39''20 |
9.02 |
1979 |
SEF |
0049 |
0249 |
WENDLING |
Desiree |
Newstep |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1997 |
ESF |
0003 |
0250 |
JUNG |
Adeline |
Wolfisheim |
00:33:23 |
06'40''60 |
8.99 |
1982 |
SEF |
0050 |
0251 |
FOURGEAUD |
Helene |
Duttlenheim |
00:33:23 |
06'40''60 |
8.99 |
1982 |
SEF |
0051 |
0252 |
SCHMITT |
Elise |
Lingolsheim |
00:33:32 |
06'42''40 |
8.95 |
1978 |
SEF |
0052 |
0253 |
CHATELIER |
Aurore |
Strasbourg |
00:33:33 |
06'42''60 |
8.94 |
1981 |
SEF |
0053 |
0254 |
LUXEREAU |
Maryse |
Strasbourg |
00:33:37 |
06'43''40 |
8.92 |
1972 |
V1F |
0042 |
0255 |
HOFFSTETTER |
Caroline |
Courir a Hasselfurth |
00:33:44 |
06'44''80 |
8.89 |
1986 |
SEF |
0054 |
0256 |
CONRAD |
Marie France |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:33:44 |
06'44''80 |
8.89 |
1957 |
V3F |
0007 |
0257 |
ANCEL |
Lucie |
All Solutions |
00:33:56 |
06'47''20 |
8.84 |
1990 |
SEF |
0055 |
0258 |
SCHMITT |
Ingrid |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:34:05 |
06'49''00 |
8.80 |
1965 |
V2F |
0019 |
0259 |
STRAZZERI |
Iwona |
Geudertheim |
00:34:07 |
06'49''40 |
8.79 |
1969 |
V1F |
0043 |
0260 |
BARBIER |
Laura |
Espace Couvert |
00:34:14 |
06'50''80 |
8.76 |
1994 |
SEF |
0056 |
0261 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:34:24 |
06'52''80 |
8.72 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
0262 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:34:26 |
06'53''20 |
8.71 |
1937 |
V5M |
0002 |
0263 |
SCHERER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:34:35 |
06'55''00 |
8.67 |
1972 |
V1F |
0044 |
0264 |
GOYARD |
Cynthia |
Vendenheim |
00:34:36 |
06'55''20 |
8.67 |
1982 |
SEF |
0057 |
0265 |
FELTZ |
Didier |
Weyersheim |
00:34:37 |
06'55''40 |
8.67 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
0266 |
BONICEL |
Benedicte |
Schneider Food |
00:34:42 |
06'56''40 |
8.65 |
1973 |
V1F |
0045 |
0267 |
WINTER |
Antoine |
Hoerdt |
00:34:43 |
06'56''60 |
8.64 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0268 |
KELLER |
Marie Laure |
Geudertheim |
00:34:46 |
06'57''20 |
8.63 |
1984 |
SEF |
0058 |
0269 |
MAECHLING |
Catherine |
Concept Habitat |
00:34:52 |
06'58''40 |
8.60 |
1985 |
SEF |
0059 |
0270 |
JANISZEWSKI |
Camille |
Concept Habitat |
00:34:52 |
06'58''40 |
8.60 |
1989 |
SEF |
0060 |
0271 |
SCHALCK |
Ghislaine |
2K Deco |
00:34:53 |
06'58''60 |
8.60 |
1982 |
SEF |
0061 |
0272 |
BERNHARDT |
Christiane |
Schneider Food |
00:34:57 |
06'59''40 |
8.58 |
1966 |
V2F |
0020 |
0273 |
RUHLAND |
Mireille |
Bischwiller |
00:35:02 |
07'00''40 |
8.56 |
1974 |
V1F |
0046 |
0274 |
FEGER |
Helene |
Geudertheim |
00:35:19 |
07'03''80 |
8.49 |
1982 |
SEF |
0062 |
0275 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Bourgheim |
00:35:43 |
07'08''60 |
8.40 |
1937 |
V5M |
0003 |
0276 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:36:01 |
07'12''20 |
8.33 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0277 |
ARNDT |
Helene |
Hoerdt |
00:36:23 |
07'16''60 |
8.25 |
1983 |
SEF |
0063 |
0278 |
DAVID |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:36:41 |
07'20''20 |
8.18 |
1962 |
V2M |
0022 |
0279 |
GEORG |
Sylvia |
Credit Agricole |
00:36:46 |
07'21''20 |
8.16 |
1976 |
V1F |
0047 |
0280 |
HECKMANN |
Fanny |
Credit Agricole |
00:36:46 |
07'21''20 |
8.16 |
1980 |
SEF |
0064 |
0281 |
GODEL |
Francoise |
Colmar |
00:37:31 |
07'30''20 |
8.00 |
1949 |
V3F |
0008 |
0282 |
HOLENDER |
Muriel |
Newstep |
00:37:36 |
07'31''20 |
7.98 |
1972 |
V1F |
0048 |
0283 |
REILHAN |
Julie |
Eckwersheim |
00:37:48 |
07'33''60 |
7.94 |
1978 |
SEF |
0065 |
0284 |
VAN OVERBEKE |
Damien |
Schneider Food |
00:37:49 |
07'33''80 |
7.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0042 |
0285 |
SCHMIDT |
Christelle |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:37:50 |
07'34''00 |
7.93 |
1979 |
SEF |
0066 |
0286 |
GRASSER |
Laetitia |
Cafes Henri |
00:37:51 |
07'34''20 |
7.93 |
1974 |
V1F |
0049 |
0287 |
LUTZ |
Kim |
Betschdorf |
00:38:00 |
07'36''00 |
7.89 |
1994 |
SEF |
0067 |
0288 |
BOUCLET |
Samantha |
Soultz Les Bains |
00:38:01 |
07'36''20 |
7.89 |
1984 |
SEF |
0068 |
0289 |
CONRATH |
Catherine |
Bischheim |
00:38:40 |
07'44''00 |
7.76 |
1972 |
V1F |
0050 |
0290 |
KORMANN |
Laure |
Nordheim |
00:38:40 |
07'44''00 |
7.76 |
1972 |
V1F |
0051 |
0291 |
PERNON |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:38:52 |
07'46''40 |
7.72 |
1982 |
SEF |
0069 |
0292 |
PERNON OHREN |
Sylvie |
Gambsheim |
00:38:52 |
07'46''40 |
7.72 |
1975 |
V1F |
0052 |
0293 |
BERNARD |
Gilles |
Credit Agricole |
00:38:54 |
07'46''80 |
7.71 |
1970 |
V1M |
0043 |
0294 |
MARTIN |
Vanessa |
Herrlisheim |
00:40:05 |
08'01''00 |
7.48 |
1980 |
SEF |
0070 |
0295 |
HOECHSTETTER |
Karin |
Geudertheim |
00:40:55 |
08'11''00 |
7.33 |
1972 |
V1F |
0053 |
0296 |
MATZ |
Laura |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:41:36 |
08'19''20 |
7.21 |
1990 |
SEF |
0071 |
0297 |
MATOUA |
Anais |
Bischwiller |
00:41:36 |
08'19''20 |
7.21 |
1990 |
SEF |
0072 |
0298 |
SCHUTT |
Guylaine |
Plobsheim |
00:43:05 |
08'37''00 |
6.96 |
1966 |
V2F |
0021 |
0299 |
MATT |
Veronique |
Weyersheim |
00:43:05 |
08'37''00 |
6.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0073 |