Clt |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club/Asso/Ville |
Cat. |
C/Cat |
Temps |
Ecart / 1er |
1 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Jog'R Le Team |
V1M |
1 |
01:53:52 |
00:00:00 |
2 |
STEFANINI |
Mickael |
Coeur Des Sables |
SEM |
1 |
01:59:17 |
00:05:25 |
3 |
STEPHAN |
Thibaut |
Colmar M.C. - Salomon |
SEM |
2 |
02:00:14 |
00:06:22 |
4 |
PHILIPPE |
Renaud |
Asems |
V1M |
2 |
02:03:39 |
00:09:47 |
5 |
THELLIER |
Antoine |
Fit Tri Team |
SEM |
3 |
02:03:50 |
00:09:58 |
6 |
PAYEN |
Hugo |
Amicale Sportive Eurométropole Strasbourg |
SEM |
4 |
02:04:14 |
00:10:22 |
7 |
RICHERT |
Gilles |
Monswiller |
SEM |
5 |
02:05:13 |
00:11:21 |
8 |
ISNER |
Gilles |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
V1M |
3 |
02:05:49 |
00:11:57 |
9 |
NEU |
Gilles |
As Strasbourg |
SEM |
6 |
02:11:02 |
00:17:10 |
10 |
REIBEL |
Thomas |
Asc Strasbourg |
SEM |
7 |
02:11:17 |
00:17:25 |
11 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Run N Fun |
SEM |
8 |
02:11:52 |
00:18:00 |
12 |
MACHET |
Jean-Marc |
Assa |
V1M |
4 |
02:13:15 |
00:19:23 |
13 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
Rosheim Running |
V1M |
5 |
02:13:38 |
00:19:46 |
14 |
BONNEFOY |
Yann |
Team Trail'Titude |
ESM |
1 |
02:13:59 |
00:20:07 |
15 |
FERBLANTIER |
Henri-Claude |
Assa |
SEM |
9 |
02:14:17 |
00:20:25 |
15 |
RIGAUD |
Etienne |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
V1M |
6 |
02:14:17 |
00:20:25 |
17 |
DUBOZ |
Patrick |
Trail'Titude |
SEM |
10 |
02:14:44 |
00:20:52 |
18 |
MACHET |
Raphael |
Dénivelé Plus Saverne |
V1M |
7 |
02:15:03 |
00:21:11 |
19 |
CHRAMM |
Bruno |
Ana Fcjab |
V1M |
8 |
02:15:28 |
00:21:36 |
20 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
V1M |
9 |
02:15:39 |
00:21:47 |
21 |
BARTH |
Francis |
Trail Hk |
SEM |
11 |
02:16:11 |
00:22:19 |
22 |
PHILIPPE |
Eudes |
As Eurométropole De Strasbourg |
V2M |
1 |
02:16:55 |
00:23:03 |
23 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Montbronn |
V1M |
10 |
02:17:04 |
00:23:12 |
24 |
BOURGASSER |
Steeve |
Vc Eckwersheim |
SEM |
12 |
02:17:17 |
00:23:25 |
25 |
SILVA |
Max-Emilien |
Haguenau |
SEM |
13 |
02:17:36 |
00:23:44 |
26 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
Ana Bischwiller |
SEM |
14 |
02:18:06 |
00:24:14 |
27 |
DURANTHON |
Christophe |
Hoerdt |
V1M |
11 |
02:18:20 |
00:24:28 |
28 |
LEVIVIER |
Geoffroy |
Ermenonville - France |
JUM |
1 |
02:20:06 |
00:26:14 |
29 |
ALBIC |
Xavier |
Reichshoffen |
JUM |
2 |
02:21:07 |
00:27:15 |
30 |
FETSCH |
Tanguy |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
15 |
02:21:15 |
00:27:23 |
31 |
BERGERT |
Martin |
Heidelberg |
SEM |
16 |
02:21:28 |
00:27:36 |
32 |
CHRISTMANN |
Alain |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
SEM |
17 |
02:21:46 |
00:27:54 |
33 |
GEORGET |
Manuel |
Morienval |
V1M |
12 |
02:21:52 |
00:28:00 |
34 |
GUILLAME |
Loic |
Durnes |
SEM |
18 |
02:22:04 |
00:28:12 |
35 |
ISSENBECK |
Cedric |
Mugiwara Team |
SEM |
19 |
02:22:14 |
00:28:22 |
36 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Runing Team Schweighouse |
V1M |
13 |
02:22:32 |
00:28:40 |
37 |
VOELTZEL |
Yannick |
Gries |
SEM |
20 |
02:22:46 |
00:28:54 |
38 |
ISEL |
Herve |
Zinswiller |
SEM |
21 |
02:23:17 |
00:29:25 |
39 |
GRASS |
Claude |
Mommenheim |
V1M |
14 |
02:23:22 |
00:29:30 |
40 |
BRUNEAU |
Philippe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
V1M |
15 |
02:23:30 |
00:29:38 |
41 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
V1M |
16 |
02:23:50 |
00:29:58 |
42 |
BAUER |
Christian |
Hinterweidenthal |
SEM |
22 |
02:24:19 |
00:30:27 |
43 |
GAME-ARNAUD |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
23 |
02:24:21 |
00:30:29 |
44 |
MORINEAU |
Nicolas |
Assa - Team Dénivelé Saverne |
JUM |
3 |
02:24:28 |
00:30:36 |
45 |
GROSSKOST |
Pierre-Yves |
Eckbolsheim |
SEM |
24 |
02:25:20 |
00:31:28 |
46 |
HELVIG |
Johan |
Dénivelé Saverne |
SEM |
25 |
02:25:24 |
00:31:32 |
47 |
MONDIN |
Eric |
Team Chamborant |
V1M |
17 |
02:25:35 |
00:31:43 |
48 |
GILLES |
Marc |
Les Rieurs Sangliers |
ESM |
2 |
02:26:10 |
00:32:18 |
49 |
WAECHTER |
Julien |
Trailers De La Rose |
SEM |
26 |
02:26:32 |
00:32:40 |
50 |
RUMPLER |
Fabien |
The Runner Boys |
V1M |
18 |
02:26:59 |
00:33:07 |
51 |
LIPPART |
David |
Sainte-Marie-Aux-Mines |
V1M |
19 |
02:27:38 |
00:33:46 |
52 |
VINK |
Jeroen |
Ermelo |
SEM |
27 |
02:27:53 |
00:34:01 |
53 |
LITTLER |
Jean |
Betschdorf |
V1M |
20 |
02:27:59 |
00:34:07 |
53 |
KREMSER |
Gregory |
Guthertz Team Triathlon |
SEM |
28 |
02:27:59 |
00:34:07 |
55 |
BAHLAU |
David |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
29 |
02:28:04 |
00:34:12 |
56 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
V1M |
21 |
02:28:05 |
00:34:13 |
57 |
MEYER |
Justine |
Trailers De La Rose |
SEF |
1 |
02:28:18 |
00:34:26 |
58 |
COTTEREAU |
Ludovic |
Team Chamborant |
V1M |
22 |
02:28:43 |
00:34:51 |
59 |
TRIOU |
Julie |
Sarralbe |
SEF |
2 |
02:28:52 |
00:35:00 |
60 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
SEM |
30 |
02:29:14 |
00:35:22 |
61 |
OCHS |
Eric |
Denivele Saverne |
V1M |
23 |
02:29:29 |
00:35:37 |
62 |
SCHICKEL |
Arnaud |
S/L Athletic Club |
SEM |
31 |
02:29:33 |
00:35:41 |
63 |
BUCK |
Jacky |
Run In Momm |
V1M |
24 |
02:29:46 |
00:35:54 |
64 |
JANSSEN |
Anna |
Landau Running Company |
SEF |
3 |
02:30:03 |
00:36:11 |
65 |
LAFFICHE |
Quentin |
Schiltigheim |
ESM |
3 |
02:30:14 |
00:36:22 |
66 |
POLUS |
Philippe |
Hombourg- Haut |
SEM |
32 |
02:30:23 |
00:36:31 |
67 |
GROLL |
Yannick |
Berstett |
SEM |
33 |
02:30:38 |
00:36:46 |
68 |
GEHANT |
Eric |
Vendenheim |
V2M |
2 |
02:30:47 |
00:36:55 |
69 |
REBOLLO PONCE |
Fabian |
Conseil De L'Europe Triathlon |
SEM |
34 |
02:31:05 |
00:37:13 |
70 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yannick |
Hoerdt |
V1M |
25 |
02:31:11 |
00:37:19 |
71 |
VOLLMAR |
Boris |
Kaltenhouse |
V1M |
26 |
02:31:21 |
00:37:29 |
72 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Reichshoffen |
SEM |
35 |
02:31:32 |
00:37:40 |
73 |
WALK |
Florian |
Derichebourg |
SEM |
36 |
02:32:22 |
00:38:30 |
74 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Stc |
V3M |
1 |
02:32:25 |
00:38:33 |
75 |
CHAROIN |
Julien |
Sarreguemines |
SEM |
37 |
02:32:47 |
00:38:55 |
76 |
ERNST |
Bruno |
Quatzenheim |
V2M |
3 |
02:32:49 |
00:38:57 |
77 |
LEMPEREUR |
Pierre |
Neufgrange |
V2M |
4 |
02:32:57 |
00:39:05 |
78 |
LAURENT |
Julien |
Saverne |
SEM |
38 |
02:32:59 |
00:39:07 |
79 |
HIRTZ |
Pascal |
Niederbronn-Les-Bains |
V2M |
5 |
02:33:02 |
00:39:10 |
80 |
SEINGNERT |
Cedric |
Trailers Du Saulnois |
SEM |
39 |
02:33:16 |
00:39:24 |
81 |
BAUR |
Michel |
Hilsenheim |
V1M |
27 |
02:33:18 |
00:39:26 |
82 |
VOELCKER |
Thomas |
Team Esr |
SEM |
40 |
02:33:37 |
00:39:45 |
83 |
CALVET |
Laurent |
Dieuze |
V1M |
28 |
02:33:42 |
00:39:50 |
84 |
HINSINGER |
Marion |
T.C.Woustviller |
V1F |
1 |
02:33:47 |
00:39:55 |
85 |
CLEMENT |
Olivier |
Assa |
V1M |
29 |
02:34:09 |
00:40:17 |
86 |
HITTINGER |
Michel |
Triathlon Rohbach Les Bitches |
SEM |
41 |
02:34:10 |
00:40:18 |
87 |
DANNER |
Frederic |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
SEM |
42 |
02:34:11 |
00:40:19 |
88 |
WERNETTE |
Benoit |
Derichebourg |
SEM |
43 |
02:34:32 |
00:40:40 |
89 |
THOMAS |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
44 |
02:35:04 |
00:41:12 |
90 |
WINTZERITH |
Jean Georges |
Trailer Team Diemeringen |
V2M |
6 |
02:35:10 |
00:41:18 |
91 |
POIROT |
Nicolas |
Asce Triathlon |
V1M |
30 |
02:35:14 |
00:41:22 |
92 |
SCALCO |
Francois |
Florange |
V2M |
7 |
02:35:29 |
00:41:37 |
93 |
BIEBER |
Didier |
Saverne |
V1M |
31 |
02:36:12 |
00:42:20 |
94 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
32 |
02:37:07 |
00:43:15 |
95 |
DORGANS |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
45 |
02:37:22 |
00:43:30 |
96 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
V2M |
8 |
02:37:59 |
00:44:07 |
97 |
HOELTZEL |
Hubert |
Quatz-Trotters |
V2M |
9 |
02:38:09 |
00:44:17 |
98 |
SAHILI |
Morad |
Asc Strasbourg |
V1M |
33 |
02:38:23 |
00:44:31 |
99 |
CARVALHO |
Vitor |
Domont Athletisme |
V2M |
10 |
02:38:41 |
00:44:49 |
100 |
THOMAS |
Pierre |
Heiligenberg |
V1M |
34 |
02:38:56 |
00:45:04 |
101 |
DREXLER |
Fabrice |
Pfaffenhoffen |
V1M |
35 |
02:39:04 |
00:45:12 |
102 |
HENTZ |
Denis |
Val St-Pierre Athletisme |
V2M |
11 |
02:40:04 |
00:46:12 |
103 |
COL |
Christophe |
Sarreguemines |
V1M |
36 |
02:40:12 |
00:46:20 |
103 |
SOULET |
Julie |
Jog'R Le Team |
JUF |
1 |
02:40:12 |
00:46:20 |
105 |
BLEYKASTEN |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
37 |
02:40:15 |
00:46:23 |
106 |
FRISON |
Marie |
Derichebourg |
JUF |
2 |
02:40:16 |
00:46:24 |
107 |
SCHMITT |
Alexandre |
Assa |
V1M |
38 |
02:40:21 |
00:46:29 |
108 |
LEMOINE |
Patrick |
Uas |
V2M |
12 |
02:40:28 |
00:46:36 |
109 |
PFAADT |
Alfred |
Can Sarreguemines |
V2M |
13 |
02:40:30 |
00:46:38 |
110 |
KOESSLER |
Alexandre |
Kaltenhouse |
SEM |
46 |
02:40:36 |
00:46:44 |
111 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Ascs |
V2M |
14 |
02:40:51 |
00:46:59 |
112 |
BIERLEIN |
Maxime |
Souffelweyersheim |
SEM |
47 |
02:40:53 |
00:47:01 |
113 |
CLODONG |
Xavier |
Marlenheim |
SEM |
48 |
02:40:54 |
00:47:02 |
114 |
DELEDICQ |
Laurent |
Errance Reims |
V1M |
39 |
02:41:00 |
00:47:08 |
115 |
HERRLEIN |
Theresia |
Saarbrücken |
SEF |
4 |
02:41:13 |
00:47:21 |
116 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Mathilde |
Fessenheim-Le-Bas |
ESF |
1 |
02:41:26 |
00:47:34 |
117 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean-Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
V2M |
15 |
02:41:33 |
00:47:41 |
118 |
COLLET |
Willy |
Schiltigheim |
V1M |
40 |
02:41:37 |
00:47:45 |
119 |
DELRUE |
Yves |
Metz |
V2M |
16 |
02:42:00 |
00:48:08 |
119 |
DELRUE |
Martin |
Metz |
ESM |
4 |
02:42:00 |
00:48:08 |
121 |
MERLO |
Sylvain |
Naveco |
V2M |
17 |
02:42:01 |
00:48:09 |
122 |
GILCH |
Pierre |
Oberhausbergen |
SEM |
49 |
02:42:03 |
00:48:11 |
123 |
KRESS |
Ludovic |
Weitbruch |
V1M |
41 |
02:42:25 |
00:48:33 |
124 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Les Renards De L Eicheltahl |
V2M |
18 |
02:42:37 |
00:48:45 |
125 |
FRAUENDORFER |
Robert |
Hartfuessler Trail E.V. |
V1M |
42 |
02:42:58 |
00:49:06 |
126 |
SCHOENDORFF |
David |
Arun |
SEM |
50 |
02:43:19 |
00:49:27 |
127 |
GABEL |
Aurelien |
Siegen |
SEM |
51 |
02:43:21 |
00:49:29 |
128 |
LOMMELE |
Didier |
Assa |
V1M |
43 |
02:43:38 |
00:49:46 |
129 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Aer Erstein |
V1M |
44 |
02:43:52 |
00:50:00 |
130 |
REMPP |
Herve |
Ohlungen |
SEM |
52 |
02:43:58 |
00:50:06 |
131 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Thierry |
Assa |
V1M |
45 |
02:44:16 |
00:50:24 |
132 |
HIRSCH |
Stephane |
Wintershouse |
V1M |
46 |
02:44:22 |
00:50:30 |
133 |
LUTZ |
Christian |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
V1M |
47 |
02:44:33 |
00:50:41 |
134 |
LAZARUS |
Nicolas |
Behlenheim |
SEM |
53 |
02:45:53 |
00:52:01 |
135 |
LANG |
Pascal |
Uttenhoffen |
V1M |
48 |
02:45:58 |
00:52:06 |
136 |
JOLE |
Stephane |
Assa |
V1M |
49 |
02:46:08 |
00:52:16 |
137 |
MILLOTTE |
Olivier |
Forges |
V1M |
50 |
02:46:21 |
00:52:29 |
138 |
CORGINI |
Emmanuel |
Vendenheim |
V1M |
51 |
02:46:38 |
00:52:46 |
139 |
ELLESSER |
Jorg |
Tsv Kusterdingen |
V2M |
19 |
02:46:41 |
00:52:49 |
140 |
BANGRATZ |
Franck |
Derichebourg |
SEM |
54 |
02:46:52 |
00:53:00 |
141 |
ODER |
Pascal |
Yutz |
V2M |
20 |
02:46:58 |
00:53:06 |
142 |
RIEBEL |
Jerome |
Ases |
SEM |
55 |
02:47:02 |
00:53:10 |
143 |
LAUER |
Marc |
Vc Eckwersheim Tri |
V1M |
52 |
02:47:08 |
00:53:16 |
144 |
HADET |
Arthur |
Triathlon Club Déodatien |
SEM |
56 |
02:47:36 |
00:53:44 |
145 |
BRENNER |
Mylene |
Ferco/ La Vigilante |
V1F |
2 |
02:47:54 |
00:54:02 |
146 |
VOGEL |
Raphael |
Asc Strasbourg |
SEM |
57 |
02:47:59 |
00:54:07 |
146 |
TOUSCH |
Christine |
|
V1F |
3 |
02:47:59 |
00:54:07 |
148 |
MALLET |
Frederick |
Thionville |
V1M |
53 |
02:48:12 |
00:54:20 |
149 |
MOUGIN |
Lucas |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
SEM |
58 |
02:48:21 |
00:54:29 |
150 |
MABILON |
Alain |
Thionville |
V2M |
21 |
02:48:54 |
00:55:02 |
151 |
RUBECK |
Francois |
Kilstett |
V2M |
22 |
02:48:58 |
00:55:06 |
151 |
MATZ |
Jonathan |
Ttw |
SEM |
59 |
02:48:58 |
00:55:06 |
153 |
PECK |
Maxime |
Wisches |
SEM |
60 |
02:49:11 |
00:55:19 |
154 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Asc Strasbourg |
V1M |
54 |
02:49:13 |
00:55:21 |
155 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
JUM |
4 |
02:49:27 |
00:55:35 |
156 |
PIQUEE |
Laurent |
Kaltenhouse |
V1M |
55 |
02:49:39 |
00:55:47 |
157 |
KREBS |
Jonathan |
Rohrwiller |
SEM |
61 |
02:49:43 |
00:55:51 |
158 |
RIEHL |
Manuel |
Kutzenhausen |
V1M |
56 |
02:49:55 |
00:56:03 |
159 |
DUMONT |
Yann |
Bischwiller |
V1M |
57 |
02:50:07 |
00:56:15 |
159 |
SCHAER |
Cedric |
Créhange |
SEM |
62 |
02:50:07 |
00:56:15 |
161 |
PIGUET |
Sebastien |
Andlau |
V1M |
58 |
02:50:15 |
00:56:23 |
162 |
NIEDERPRUM |
Michael |
Perl |
V2M |
23 |
02:50:28 |
00:56:36 |
163 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
L Officine Du Gueux |
SEM |
63 |
02:50:38 |
00:56:46 |
164 |
JUNG |
Serge |
Scat |
V2M |
24 |
02:50:54 |
00:57:02 |
165 |
CHEVALIER |
Sandrine |
Saint-Brice-Sous-Forêt |
V1F |
4 |
02:51:01 |
00:57:09 |
166 |
MARSAN |
Titouan |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
64 |
02:51:02 |
00:57:10 |
167 |
KARCHER |
Stephane |
Mulhausen |
SEM |
65 |
02:51:10 |
00:57:18 |
168 |
YAO ABESSRE |
Yedoh |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
V1M |
59 |
02:51:41 |
00:57:49 |
169 |
HOFFMANN |
Fabrice |
Arun |
V1M |
60 |
02:51:48 |
00:57:56 |
169 |
WEBER |
Fabrice |
Volmunster |
V1M |
61 |
02:51:48 |
00:57:56 |
171 |
PRALET |
Stephane |
Grenoble |
V1M |
62 |
02:51:53 |
00:58:01 |
172 |
GRASSER |
Pascal |
Run In Mommenheim |
SEM |
66 |
02:52:00 |
00:58:08 |
173 |
FATH |
Sebastien |
Lemberg |
SEM |
67 |
02:52:19 |
00:58:27 |
174 |
DENTONE |
Jerome |
Hangenbieten |
V1M |
63 |
02:52:21 |
00:58:29 |
175 |
HEYSER |
Laurent |
Sarralbe |
V1M |
64 |
02:52:28 |
00:58:36 |
176 |
SCHMITT |
Michael |
Wilwisheim |
V1M |
65 |
02:52:32 |
00:58:40 |
177 |
WILKE |
Ulf |
Nc Wasgau |
V1M |
66 |
02:52:37 |
00:58:45 |
178 |
BEAURAIN |
Sebastien |
Assa |
V1M |
67 |
02:52:41 |
00:58:49 |
179 |
GRAESSEL |
Emmanuel |
Ccrh |
SEM |
68 |
02:52:43 |
00:58:51 |
180 |
BADET |
Romain |
Punch Powergilde |
SEM |
69 |
02:52:46 |
00:58:54 |
181 |
SCHWEITZER |
Gilles |
Woerth |
SEM |
70 |
02:52:47 |
00:58:55 |
181 |
CHARPENTIER |
Nathalie |
Sar Running |
V1F |
5 |
02:52:47 |
00:58:55 |
183 |
HOCHBRUCK |
Marlis |
Dettenheim |
V2F |
1 |
02:52:51 |
00:58:59 |
183 |
MATHIS |
Laurent |
Petit-Réderching |
SEM |
71 |
02:52:51 |
00:58:59 |
185 |
VOGEL |
Joseph |
Siersthal |
V2M |
25 |
02:52:59 |
00:59:07 |
186 |
ESCHENBRENNER |
Lionel |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
72 |
02:53:06 |
00:59:14 |
187 |
DUMONT |
Laurent |
Val Saint Pierre Athletisme |
V1M |
68 |
02:53:12 |
00:59:20 |
188 |
SPECHT |
Fabrice |
Keskastel |
V1M |
69 |
02:53:29 |
00:59:37 |
189 |
UJEVIC |
Monica |
Waiblingen |
V1F |
6 |
02:53:32 |
00:59:40 |
190 |
MARCHAND |
Christian |
Sc Sarreguemes |
V2M |
26 |
02:53:53 |
01:00:01 |
191 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Dirk |
Dudenhofen |
SEM |
73 |
02:54:01 |
01:00:09 |
192 |
WARPELIN |
Michael |
Footing Club Lausanne |
SEM |
74 |
02:54:27 |
01:00:35 |
193 |
FERROUDJ |
Muriel |
Mommenheim |
V1F |
7 |
02:54:33 |
01:00:41 |
194 |
VONBANK |
Guillaume |
Boersch |
SEM |
75 |
02:54:47 |
01:00:55 |
195 |
SACCOMANDI |
Gerard |
Neuves-Maisons |
V2M |
27 |
02:54:51 |
01:00:59 |
196 |
ALBENESIUS |
Cyprien |
Haguenau |
SEM |
76 |
02:54:57 |
01:01:05 |
197 |
SZYSZKA |
Alexandre |
Grosbliederstroff |
SEM |
77 |
02:55:05 |
01:01:13 |
198 |
GRIECO |
Francesco |
Acsa Saint-Avold |
V2M |
28 |
02:55:07 |
01:01:15 |
199 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
V2M |
29 |
02:55:11 |
01:01:19 |
200 |
VERRON |
Jean Luc |
Lorentzen |
V2M |
30 |
02:55:12 |
01:01:20 |
201 |
KIEGER |
Ludovic |
Wilwisheim |
SEM |
78 |
02:55:15 |
01:01:23 |
202 |
BARDOL |
Olivier |
Durrenbach |
V1M |
70 |
02:55:16 |
01:01:24 |
203 |
FELLI |
Guillaume |
Bischwiller |
V1M |
71 |
02:55:29 |
01:01:37 |
203 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Lingolsheim |
V2M |
31 |
02:55:29 |
01:01:37 |
205 |
GRIMM |
Jean-Paul |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
V2M |
32 |
02:55:51 |
01:01:59 |
206 |
WYTTENBACH |
Stephane |
Gries |
V1M |
72 |
02:56:10 |
01:02:18 |
207 |
HIRT |
Frank |
X-Sport Kastellaun |
V1M |
73 |
02:56:14 |
01:02:22 |
208 |
STOEFFLER |
Patrick |
Rosheim Running |
V2M |
33 |
02:56:19 |
01:02:27 |
209 |
WEISSENBACH |
Francis |
Assa |
V2M |
34 |
02:56:28 |
01:02:36 |
210 |
BABILLOTTE |
Philippe |
Nordheim |
V1M |
74 |
02:56:45 |
01:02:53 |
211 |
THONET |
Christelle |
Metz |
SEF |
5 |
02:56:48 |
01:02:56 |
212 |
AZEVEDO |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
75 |
02:56:53 |
01:03:01 |
213 |
PREVOST |
Martial |
Hédouville |
V1M |
76 |
02:57:07 |
01:03:15 |
214 |
JEANJEAN |
Fabien |
Labbeville |
SEM |
79 |
02:57:16 |
01:03:24 |
214 |
ZINE |
Aziz |
H??Nheim |
V1M |
77 |
02:57:16 |
01:03:24 |
216 |
BOUYAHIA |
Rachid |
Derichebourg |
V1M |
78 |
02:57:20 |
01:03:28 |
217 |
BOURDIAU |
Eric |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
V2M |
35 |
02:57:25 |
01:03:33 |
218 |
SIMON |
Martin |
Saarbrücken |
V2M |
36 |
02:57:31 |
01:03:39 |
219 |
STECK |
Jean-Luc |
Biblisheim |
V2M |
37 |
02:57:44 |
01:03:52 |
220 |
DURANTE |
Denis |
Amnéville |
SEM |
80 |
02:57:47 |
01:03:55 |
221 |
KACZMARCZYK |
Sophie |
Assa Sarrebourg |
V1F |
8 |
02:57:58 |
01:04:06 |
222 |
TURKOVICS |
Pierre |
Domont Athletisme |
SEM |
81 |
02:58:10 |
01:04:18 |
223 |
EUDIER |
Fabien |
Asso Sidel |
V1M |
79 |
02:58:13 |
01:04:21 |
224 |
JODER |
Eric |
Eschbach |
SEM |
82 |
02:58:26 |
01:04:34 |
224 |
ZIRNHELD |
Benjamin |
Gunstett |
SEM |
83 |
02:58:26 |
01:04:34 |
226 |
VIGNON |
Clement |
Saint Gervais Les Bains |
SEM |
84 |
02:58:32 |
01:04:40 |
227 |
SIWANYCZ |
Marc |
Running Club Stephanois |
SEM |
85 |
02:58:48 |
01:04:56 |
228 |
LOISON |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
SEM |
86 |
02:58:53 |
01:05:01 |
229 |
FIEVET |
Emmanuel |
Bitche |
V1M |
80 |
02:58:55 |
01:05:03 |
230 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Team Foulées De La Zorn |
V2M |
38 |
02:58:59 |
01:05:07 |
231 |
MEHLINGER |
Raphael |
Lixheim |
SEM |
87 |
02:59:21 |
01:05:29 |
232 |
GROSSHENNY |
David |
Bischheim |
SEM |
88 |
02:59:40 |
01:05:48 |
233 |
VOSS |
Karsten |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
V1M |
81 |
02:59:46 |
01:05:54 |
234 |
PLANTAMURA |
Jerome |
Paris |
SEM |
89 |
02:59:47 |
01:05:55 |
235 |
DEILLER |
Vincent |
La Saline |
V1M |
82 |
02:59:55 |
01:06:03 |
236 |
CLAUSS |
Thomas |
Wangenbourg Engenthal |
SEM |
90 |
02:59:56 |
01:06:04 |
237 |
MATHIEU |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
V2M |
39 |
03:00:01 |
01:06:09 |
238 |
SIBER |
Eric |
Sartrouville |
SEM |
91 |
03:00:02 |
01:06:10 |
239 |
ROTH |
Jean-Christophe |
Aytré |
SEM |
92 |
03:00:11 |
01:06:19 |
240 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
V2M |
40 |
03:00:24 |
01:06:32 |
241 |
LAMBOUR |
Christophe |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
V2M |
41 |
03:00:28 |
01:06:36 |
242 |
MIRBACH |
Lars |
Ostwald |
SEM |
93 |
03:00:32 |
01:06:40 |
243 |
ARBOGAST |
Herve |
Mbd |
SEM |
94 |
03:00:52 |
01:07:00 |
244 |
JACOB |
Stephane |
Schmittviller |
V1M |
83 |
03:00:56 |
01:07:04 |
245 |
STAERCK |
Frederic |
Olicoaching |
V1M |
84 |
03:01:00 |
01:07:08 |
246 |
FABACHER |
Gaetan |
Wuenheim |
SEM |
95 |
03:01:02 |
01:07:10 |
247 |
HAGER |
Jeremie |
La Wantzenau |
SEM |
96 |
03:01:06 |
01:07:14 |
248 |
FUERSTENBERG |
Vanessa |
Mannheim |
SEF |
6 |
03:01:08 |
01:07:16 |
249 |
PARMENTIER |
Philippe |
Cmc |
V1M |
85 |
03:01:11 |
01:07:19 |
250 |
ROOS |
Philippe |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
V1M |
86 |
03:01:14 |
01:07:22 |
251 |
GUERNOUB |
Aicha |
Schiltigheim |
SEF |
7 |
03:01:16 |
01:07:24 |
252 |
BLANCHON |
Erich |
Rtt |
V2M |
42 |
03:01:18 |
01:07:26 |
253 |
LUGENBUHL |
Stephane |
Courbevoie |
SEM |
97 |
03:01:22 |
01:07:30 |
254 |
TROADEC |
Remi |
Bitche |
SEM |
98 |
03:01:29 |
01:07:37 |
255 |
KIEHL |
Guillaume |
Ohlungen |
V1M |
87 |
03:01:33 |
01:07:41 |
256 |
BERTRAND |
Fabien |
Petit-Réderching |
SEM |
99 |
03:01:36 |
01:07:44 |
257 |
LALLEMENT |
Alex |
Fegersheim |
V1M |
88 |
03:01:40 |
01:07:48 |
258 |
DELPIERRE |
Jean Luc |
Biesme |
V2M |
43 |
03:01:56 |
01:08:04 |
259 |
DELRUE |
Etienne |
Metz |
SEM |
100 |
03:02:03 |
01:08:11 |
260 |
SEVA |
Dominique |
Unnormaltrail |
V1F |
9 |
03:02:05 |
01:08:13 |
261 |
SEVA |
Vincent |
Unnormaltrail |
V1M |
89 |
03:02:06 |
01:08:14 |
262 |
MATHIS |
Joel |
Bining |
SEM |
101 |
03:02:09 |
01:08:17 |
263 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Neufgrange |
V1M |
90 |
03:02:10 |
01:08:18 |
264 |
GRAIRI |
Melanie |
Entente Sportive Thionville-Yutz |
SEF |
8 |
03:02:23 |
01:08:31 |
265 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Oberhoffen-Sur-Moder |
SEM |
102 |
03:02:30 |
01:08:38 |
266 |
BUR |
Germain |
Can Sarreguemines |
V2M |
44 |
03:02:40 |
01:08:48 |
267 |
HORNBECK |
Samuel |
Sundgo2 |
SEM |
103 |
03:02:41 |
01:08:49 |
268 |
BLUM |
Eve |
Can Sarreguemines |
V1F |
10 |
03:02:42 |
01:08:50 |
269 |
STROTHMANN |
Sascha |
Wilhelmshaven |
V1M |
91 |
03:02:43 |
01:08:51 |
270 |
MORAUX |
Dominique |
Errance Reims |
V3M |
2 |
03:02:57 |
01:09:05 |
271 |
GRUN |
Guillaume |
Hager Group |
SEM |
104 |
03:03:08 |
01:09:16 |
272 |
KAUFF |
Vincent |
Saint Louis Rc |
V2M |
45 |
03:03:09 |
01:09:17 |
273 |
BELLER |
Pascal |
Rosheim Running |
V1M |
92 |
03:03:12 |
01:09:20 |
274 |
LORENTZ |
Philippe |
Ca2M |
V3M |
3 |
03:03:24 |
01:09:32 |
275 |
DREOSTO |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
105 |
03:03:26 |
01:09:34 |
276 |
KRAMER |
Bianca |
Landau Running Company |
V1F |
11 |
03:03:30 |
01:09:38 |
277 |
HIRSCH |
Daniel |
Landau Running Company |
SEM |
106 |
03:03:31 |
01:09:39 |
278 |
GARDES |
Laurent |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
V1M |
93 |
03:03:33 |
01:09:41 |
279 |
EZZAITOUNI |
Abdelkarim |
Fmac |
SEM |
107 |
03:03:36 |
01:09:44 |
280 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
V2F |
2 |
03:03:43 |
01:09:51 |
281 |
JACOB |
Laurent |
Matrat Training |
V1M |
94 |
03:03:46 |
01:09:54 |
282 |
LECOINTE |
Jean-Michel |
Selestat Club Alsace Triathlon |
V2M |
46 |
03:03:57 |
01:10:05 |
283 |
COLLET |
Gilles |
Issy Les Moulineaux |
V2M |
47 |
03:04:06 |
01:10:14 |
284 |
MEGEL |
Christian |
Bitche |
V1M |
95 |
03:04:07 |
01:10:15 |
285 |
SANDER |
Thierry |
Sew Usocome Trail |
V2M |
48 |
03:04:08 |
01:10:16 |
286 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
Bietlenheim |
V1F |
12 |
03:04:09 |
01:10:17 |
287 |
HUSS |
Severine |
Weitbruch |
V1F |
13 |
03:04:10 |
01:10:18 |
288 |
ROUQUETTE |
Jerome |
La Broque |
V1M |
96 |
03:04:18 |
01:10:26 |
289 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
V1M |
97 |
03:04:21 |
01:10:29 |
290 |
CHEVAUCHEE |
Mathieu |
Batzendorf |
SEM |
108 |
03:04:28 |
01:10:36 |
291 |
PHILIPPS |
Guillaume |
Uhlwiller |
SEM |
109 |
03:04:34 |
01:10:42 |
292 |
LEBLANC |
Josepha |
Schnersheim |
SEF |
9 |
03:04:48 |
01:10:56 |
293 |
GERY |
Delphine |
Lingolsheim |
V1F |
14 |
03:04:49 |
01:10:57 |
294 |
SKIBA |
Gilles |
Waltner' Runners |
SEM |
110 |
03:04:51 |
01:10:59 |
295 |
MOREL |
Gerald |
Evry |
V1M |
98 |
03:05:14 |
01:11:22 |
296 |
FUCHS |
Barbara |
La Saline |
V1F |
15 |
03:05:26 |
01:11:34 |
297 |
SCHWALM |
Dominique |
Wissembourg |
V1M |
99 |
03:05:35 |
01:11:43 |
298 |
LOR |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
SEF |
10 |
03:05:37 |
01:11:45 |
298 |
SORIANO |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
111 |
03:05:37 |
01:11:45 |
300 |
ROECKER |
Stephane |
Barr |
V1M |
100 |
03:06:10 |
01:12:18 |
301 |
LAZARUS |
Marc |
Alteckendorf |
V1M |
101 |
03:06:11 |
01:12:19 |
302 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
102 |
03:06:15 |
01:12:23 |
303 |
BONNET |
Pascal |
Champigny |
V1M |
103 |
03:06:17 |
01:12:25 |
304 |
FESSY |
Cyril |
Niederbronn |
SEM |
112 |
03:06:19 |
01:12:27 |
305 |
JENNY |
Antoine |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
SEM |
113 |
03:06:29 |
01:12:37 |
306 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
V2M |
49 |
03:06:30 |
01:12:38 |
307 |
CELLIER |
Baptiste |
Macheren |
SEM |
114 |
03:06:31 |
01:12:39 |
308 |
SHARP |
Claire |
Trévire Trail Club |
SEF |
11 |
03:06:40 |
01:12:48 |
309 |
SCHAERER |
Lionel |
Hoenheim |
V1M |
104 |
03:06:53 |
01:13:01 |
310 |
SEIBOLD |
Thomas |
|
V1M |
105 |
03:06:57 |
01:13:05 |
311 |
BUHLER |
Yves |
Lauterbourg |
V2M |
50 |
03:07:03 |
01:13:11 |
312 |
BRAVETTI-BARBELIN |
Helene |
Assa Dieuze |
V1F |
16 |
03:07:05 |
01:13:13 |
313 |
MUSSILLON |
Fabien |
Hyères |
SEM |
115 |
03:07:18 |
01:13:26 |
314 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Team Dénivelé Plus Saverne |
V2F |
3 |
03:07:24 |
01:13:32 |
315 |
APPEL |
Nicolas |
Oberbronn |
SEM |
116 |
03:07:39 |
01:13:47 |
316 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Erstein |
V2M |
51 |
03:07:42 |
01:13:50 |
317 |
HARMAND |
Sylvain |
Obermodern-Zutzendorf |
V1M |
106 |
03:07:44 |
01:13:52 |
318 |
JEGOU |
Frederic |
Kertzfeld |
V1M |
107 |
03:08:08 |
01:14:16 |
319 |
PIERREL |
Sebastien |
Gundershoffen |
V1M |
108 |
03:08:10 |
01:14:18 |
320 |
CASTILLO |
Fabrice |
Loupershouse |
V1M |
109 |
03:08:12 |
01:14:20 |
321 |
NOEL |
Valerie |
Vsp/A2M |
V1F |
17 |
03:08:20 |
01:14:28 |
322 |
RIGUELLE |
Francois |
Ligny |
SEM |
117 |
03:08:23 |
01:14:31 |
323 |
WEBER |
Markus |
Visp |
SEM |
118 |
03:08:26 |
01:14:34 |
324 |
KEMPF |
Jeremie |
Pfaffenhoffen |
SEM |
119 |
03:08:27 |
01:14:35 |
324 |
MARTIN |
Sandrine |
Weitbruch |
V1F |
18 |
03:08:27 |
01:14:35 |
326 |
MARROCCO |
Andre |
Strasbourg |
V2M |
52 |
03:08:59 |
01:15:07 |
327 |
BRAND |
Laurent |
Marly |
V1M |
110 |
03:09:05 |
01:15:13 |
328 |
SCHMIDT |
Pierre |
Lambersart |
SEM |
120 |
03:09:08 |
01:15:16 |
329 |
CHATEAUX |
Veronique |
Guebestroff |
V1F |
19 |
03:09:44 |
01:15:52 |
330 |
JEUCH |
Eric |
Unitas Brumath Athlétisme |
V1M |
111 |
03:09:53 |
01:16:01 |
331 |
MORINEAU |
Olivier |
Assa |
V2M |
53 |
03:09:59 |
01:16:07 |
332 |
SCHIELE |
Jacky |
Reichshoffen |
V2M |
54 |
03:10:13 |
01:16:21 |
333 |
LE VALLOIS |
Anna |
Conseil Europe Tri |
SEF |
12 |
03:10:19 |
01:16:27 |
334 |
GARNIER |
Antoine |
Val St Pierre Athlétisme |
V2M |
55 |
03:10:58 |
01:17:06 |
335 |
BADER |
Luc |
Fc Haguenau Athlétisme |
SEM |
121 |
03:11:10 |
01:17:18 |
336 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
V2M |
56 |
03:11:15 |
01:17:23 |
337 |
BRAOUET |
Alain |
Weitbruch |
V2M |
57 |
03:11:19 |
01:17:27 |
338 |
ERCKER |
Andre |
Benco Team |
V2M |
58 |
03:11:38 |
01:17:46 |
339 |
RUIVO |
Yannick |
Trt Monthey |
SEM |
122 |
03:11:39 |
01:17:47 |
340 |
GUTHLEBEN |
Yvan |
Reichstett |
V2M |
59 |
03:11:47 |
01:17:55 |
341 |
BERNARD |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
123 |
03:11:51 |
01:17:59 |
342 |
LESNOJ |
Galina |
Calw |
SEF |
13 |
03:12:15 |
01:18:23 |
343 |
SAMOY |
Philippe |
Dingsheim |
V2M |
61 |
03:12:28 |
01:18:36 |
343 |
CHEVALIER |
Bernard |
Domont Athletisme |
V2M |
60 |
03:12:28 |
01:18:36 |
345 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
Team Foulées De La Zorn |
V1F |
20 |
03:12:32 |
01:18:40 |
346 |
LOGEL |
Sylvie |
La Saline |
V1F |
21 |
03:12:59 |
01:19:07 |
347 |
KRAU |
Yannick |
Sessenheim |
V1M |
112 |
03:13:06 |
01:19:14 |
348 |
KRAU |
Susanne |
Sessenheim |
V1F |
22 |
03:13:08 |
01:19:16 |
349 |
BERGANTZ |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
V2M |
62 |
03:13:14 |
01:19:22 |
350 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Keskastel |
V1M |
113 |
03:13:28 |
01:19:36 |
351 |
BALLOUHEY |
Valerie |
Association Sportive Gandrange Vallée De L'Orne |
V2F |
4 |
03:13:35 |
01:19:43 |
352 |
WANNINGER |
Caroline |
Wintzenheim-Kochersberg |
SEF |
14 |
03:13:37 |
01:19:45 |
352 |
ROBLIN |
Gerard |
Cg 67 |
V3M |
4 |
03:13:37 |
01:19:45 |
354 |
NEUMANN |
Laura |
Strasbourg |
SEF |
15 |
03:13:39 |
01:19:47 |
355 |
EINSETLER |
Vincent |
Bitschhoffen |
SEM |
124 |
03:13:42 |
01:19:50 |
356 |
MARTZOLFF |
Denis |
Seltz |
V1M |
114 |
03:13:54 |
01:20:02 |
357 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
A.S.L La Robertsau |
V2F |
5 |
03:13:58 |
01:20:06 |
357 |
KUHNE |
Marie |
Fcja Bischwiller |
SEF |
16 |
03:13:58 |
01:20:06 |
359 |
PUJOL |
Vincent |
Ittenheim |
V2M |
63 |
03:13:59 |
01:20:07 |
360 |
BLUM |
Christophe |
Can Sarreguemines |
V1M |
115 |
03:14:16 |
01:20:24 |
361 |
BOUTEILLER |
Linda |
Strasbourg |
V2F |
6 |
03:14:37 |
01:20:45 |
361 |
DAYRIES |
Patrick |
Schiltigheim |
V2M |
64 |
03:14:37 |
01:20:45 |
363 |
ALLEGRE |
Marc |
Azelot |
V1M |
116 |
03:14:50 |
01:20:58 |
364 |
SOUSA FONSECA |
Matthieu |
Le Raincy |
V1M |
117 |
03:14:52 |
01:21:00 |
365 |
SCHWARZ |
Didier |
Acs Cre |
V2M |
65 |
03:14:54 |
01:21:02 |
365 |
WEIDEN |
Christophe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
SEM |
125 |
03:14:54 |
01:21:02 |
365 |
TOUSCH |
Christophe |
Bousbach |
V1M |
118 |
03:14:54 |
01:21:02 |
368 |
ZIRNHELD |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
126 |
03:14:56 |
01:21:04 |
368 |
FERNBACH |
Yannick |
Lacow.Org |
V1M |
119 |
03:14:56 |
01:21:04 |
370 |
MISCHLER |
Matthieu |
Bitche |
ESM |
5 |
03:15:06 |
01:21:14 |
371 |
PIQUEE |
Stephanie |
Fcjab |
V1F |
23 |
03:15:12 |
01:21:20 |
372 |
TINE |
Jacky |
Assa |
V2M |
66 |
03:15:44 |
01:21:52 |
373 |
HUTT |
Sonia |
La Saline |
V1F |
24 |
03:16:07 |
01:22:15 |
374 |
BONNE |
Eric |
Baerenthal |
V2M |
67 |
03:16:08 |
01:22:16 |
375 |
SCHWOB |
Pascal |
Rhinau |
V1M |
120 |
03:16:09 |
01:22:17 |
376 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
A.S.L La Robertsau |
V2M |
68 |
03:16:13 |
01:22:21 |
376 |
ZANELLI |
Marc |
Sallanches |
V1M |
121 |
03:16:13 |
01:22:21 |
378 |
STEPHAN |
Thierry |
Drusenheim |
V2M |
69 |
03:16:17 |
01:22:25 |
379 |
HERVIEUX |
Jean Jacques |
Hambach |
V2M |
70 |
03:16:24 |
01:22:32 |
380 |
WEBER |
Patricia |
Schirrhein |
V1F |
25 |
03:16:30 |
01:22:38 |
381 |
KENNEL |
Celine |
G??Rsdorf |
SEF |
17 |
03:16:32 |
01:22:40 |
382 |
SACKSTEDER |
Geoffrey |
Merkwiller-Pechelbronn |
SEM |
127 |
03:16:49 |
01:22:57 |
383 |
LAMBALIEU |
Philippe |
Lampertheim |
V2M |
71 |
03:16:58 |
01:23:06 |
384 |
PIGEONNEAU |
Ollivier |
Errance Reims |
V1M |
122 |
03:17:06 |
01:23:14 |
385 |
SEYFRIED |
Eric |
Weitbruch |
V1M |
123 |
03:17:12 |
01:23:20 |
385 |
SEYFRIED |
Laetitia |
Weitbruch |
V1F |
26 |
03:17:12 |
01:23:20 |
387 |
TRAUTTMANN |
Philippe |
Obernai |
SEM |
128 |
03:17:15 |
01:23:23 |
388 |
BREVAL |
Eric |
Derichebourg |
V1M |
124 |
03:17:24 |
01:23:32 |
389 |
BIZOUARD |
Mathias |
As Lilly |
V2M |
72 |
03:17:29 |
01:23:37 |
390 |
BOLENDER |
Claude |
Haguenau |
SEM |
129 |
03:17:30 |
01:23:38 |
391 |
GALANTE |
Pascal |
Grundviller |
V2M |
73 |
03:17:35 |
01:23:43 |
392 |
THEPAUT |
Jeremy |
Fresnes |
SEM |
130 |
03:17:40 |
01:23:48 |
393 |
PIROLLEY |
Dom |
Team Freedom |
SEM |
131 |
03:18:07 |
01:24:15 |
394 |
SCHMITT |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
SEM |
132 |
03:18:13 |
01:24:21 |
395 |
EMMIG |
Claus-Thomas |
Zellertal |
V2M |
74 |
03:18:48 |
01:24:56 |
396 |
PONTIER |
Liroy |
Andolsheim |
ESM |
6 |
03:19:14 |
01:25:22 |
397 |
MICAN |
Jean-Louis |
Acscre Stiring-Wendel |
V3M |
5 |
03:19:16 |
01:25:24 |
398 |
BERTRAND |
Nicolas |
Ascs |
ESM |
7 |
03:19:18 |
01:25:26 |
399 |
JACOB |
Philippe |
Monswiller |
SEM |
133 |
03:19:47 |
01:25:55 |
400 |
HAQUET |
Denise |
Can Sarreguemines |
V2F |
7 |
03:19:48 |
01:25:56 |
401 |
FEBVRE |
Stephane |
Gendarmerie |
V1M |
125 |
03:20:12 |
01:26:20 |
402 |
OTT |
Mathieu |
Schweighouse-Sur-Moder |
SEM |
134 |
03:20:32 |
01:26:40 |
403 |
GIULIANA |
Calogero |
Obergailbach |
V2M |
75 |
03:20:37 |
01:26:45 |
404 |
KOWALCZYK |
Benoit |
Estinnes-Au-Mont |
SEM |
135 |
03:20:54 |
01:27:02 |
404 |
BIEDERMANN |
Andreas |
Schwimm Club Oberursel |
V3M |
6 |
03:20:54 |
01:27:02 |
406 |
BYTOMSKI |
Stefan |
Nagold |
V1M |
126 |
03:20:58 |
01:27:06 |
407 |
DELRUE |
Lucie |
|
SEF |
18 |
03:21:00 |
01:27:08 |
408 |
VINCELOT |
Guillaume |
Loulans-Verchamp |
SEM |
136 |
03:21:03 |
01:27:11 |
409 |
KORBACH |
Jean-Pierre |
X-Sport Kastellaun |
V1M |
127 |
03:21:09 |
01:27:17 |
410 |
HURBAIN |
Christophe |
Lille |
V1M |
128 |
03:21:11 |
01:27:19 |
411 |
PLOBNER |
Catherine |
A.S.L La Robertsau |
V1F |
27 |
03:21:17 |
01:27:25 |
412 |
RAINER |
Manfred |
Tsv Kusterdingen |
V3M |
7 |
03:21:21 |
01:27:29 |
413 |
COUSIN |
Pierre |
Sémeries |
V1M |
129 |
03:21:34 |
01:27:42 |
414 |
SCHAEDELE |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
137 |
03:21:40 |
01:27:48 |
414 |
CORDARY |
Adrien |
Naveco |
V1M |
130 |
03:21:40 |
01:27:48 |
416 |
SCHNELL |
Denis |
Hangenbieten |
V1M |
131 |
03:21:48 |
01:27:56 |
417 |
FOUSNAQUER |
Leopold |
Nancy |
SEM |
138 |
03:22:05 |
01:28:13 |
418 |
REICH |
Yves |
Maizieres Les Metz |
SEM |
139 |
03:22:13 |
01:28:21 |
419 |
SIEBERT |
Martin |
Tenteling |
V3M |
8 |
03:22:21 |
01:28:29 |
420 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Schwabwiller |
V2M |
76 |
03:22:25 |
01:28:33 |
421 |
ROESSLINGER |
Francis |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
V2M |
77 |
03:22:26 |
01:28:34 |
422 |
HELM |
Valerie |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
SEF |
19 |
03:22:28 |
01:28:36 |
422 |
SCHERRER |
Sophie |
Huttendorf |
SEF |
20 |
03:22:28 |
01:28:36 |
424 |
ETIENNE |
Cedric |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
132 |
03:22:46 |
01:28:54 |
425 |
RIMLINGER |
Ophelie |
Rahling |
SEF |
21 |
03:22:48 |
01:28:56 |
426 |
LETZELTER |
Michael |
Éguelshardt |
SEM |
140 |
03:22:53 |
01:29:01 |
426 |
LETZELTER |
Marine |
Éguelshardt |
SEF |
22 |
03:22:53 |
01:29:01 |
428 |
GERMAIN |
Cyrille |
Assa Sarrebourg |
V1M |
133 |
03:23:09 |
01:29:17 |
429 |
THIRION |
Frederic |
Assa Dieuze |
V1M |
134 |
03:23:16 |
01:29:24 |
430 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome Trail |
SEM |
141 |
03:23:26 |
01:29:34 |
431 |
DUFFNER |
Volkmar |
Endingen |
V2M |
78 |
03:23:33 |
01:29:41 |
432 |
BROCHE |
Christophe |
Avolsheim |
V1M |
135 |
03:23:42 |
01:29:50 |
433 |
WALD |
Bruno |
Niederbronn-Les-Bains |
V2M |
79 |
03:23:44 |
01:29:52 |
434 |
MARSEILLE |
Emmanuel |
Lille |
V2M |
80 |
03:23:45 |
01:29:53 |
435 |
BUCHERT |
David |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
142 |
03:24:14 |
01:30:22 |
436 |
CONTE |
Joel |
Sg Hericourt |
V1M |
136 |
03:24:20 |
01:30:28 |
437 |
WACKER |
Laurent |
Troisfontaines |
V1M |
137 |
03:24:26 |
01:30:34 |
438 |
DUPIN |
Vincent |
Passpartout Trailer Du Josas |
V1M |
138 |
03:24:47 |
01:30:55 |
439 |
SCHNEIDER |
Ingrid |
Offendorf |
SEF |
23 |
03:24:51 |
01:30:59 |
440 |
BECHTEL |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
V1M |
139 |
03:25:32 |
01:31:40 |
441 |
JAHN |
Rainer |
Niefern-Öschelbronn |
V2M |
81 |
03:25:49 |
01:31:57 |
442 |
EDIN |
Nicolas |
Bitche |
V1M |
140 |
03:25:58 |
01:32:06 |
443 |
KLEIN |
Joseph |
Amicale Cg 67 |
V3M |
9 |
03:26:06 |
01:32:14 |
444 |
ZYCH |
David |
Seclin |
SEM |
143 |
03:26:09 |
01:32:17 |
445 |
MAZZILLI |
Laure |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
SEF |
24 |
03:26:22 |
01:32:30 |
446 |
JUNG |
Marie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
SEF |
25 |
03:26:30 |
01:32:38 |
447 |
ADRIANSSENS |
Serge |
Ganshoren |
V3M |
10 |
03:26:31 |
01:32:39 |
448 |
COMTE |
Dominique |
Lingolsheim |
V2M |
82 |
03:26:34 |
01:32:42 |
449 |
LOVETOFTE |
Jesper |
Middelfart |
SEM |
144 |
03:26:55 |
01:33:03 |
450 |
WILLIAM |
Collet |
Strasbourg |
V2M |
83 |
03:27:05 |
01:33:13 |
451 |
HERRBACH |
Claude |
Souffelweyersheim |
V1M |
141 |
03:27:19 |
01:33:27 |
452 |
TAIEB |
Marc |
Souffelweyersheim |
V1M |
142 |
03:27:20 |
01:33:28 |
453 |
ZWIRNER |
Jens |
Rrc Uk |
V2M |
84 |
03:27:26 |
01:33:34 |
454 |
SCHULER |
Helene |
Quatzenheim |
ESF |
2 |
03:27:31 |
01:33:39 |
455 |
FREY |
Louise |
Strasbourg |
ESF |
3 |
03:27:32 |
01:33:40 |
456 |
SERCU |
Stephane |
Trimoval |
V1M |
143 |
03:27:33 |
01:33:41 |
457 |
DROUET |
Thierry |
Yvetot-Bocage |
V2M |
85 |
03:27:58 |
01:34:06 |
458 |
FRITSCH |
Cleone |
Rock En Stail |
SEF |
26 |
03:28:04 |
01:34:12 |
459 |
MUSSILLON |
Aurore |
Hyères |
SEF |
27 |
03:28:20 |
01:34:28 |
460 |
STEIN |
Louis |
Strasbourg |
V4M |
1 |
03:28:21 |
01:34:29 |
461 |
COSCARELLA |
Serge |
Vtca Falck |
V1M |
144 |
03:28:32 |
01:34:40 |
462 |
WALTER |
Jurgen |
Wiesbaden |
V2M |
86 |
03:28:52 |
01:35:00 |
463 |
DAPP |
Antony |
Ttw (Trail Team Warriors) |
SEM |
145 |
03:29:35 |
01:35:43 |
464 |
SAISON |
Gregoire |
Estreux |
SEM |
146 |
03:29:43 |
01:35:51 |
465 |
LEPRETRE |
Jerome |
Asa Du Berry |
SEM |
147 |
03:29:52 |
01:36:00 |
466 |
ATAMANIUK |
Regis |
Benco Team |
V1M |
145 |
03:29:54 |
01:36:02 |
467 |
JAMET |
Jean-Luc |
Strasbourg |
V3M |
11 |
03:30:10 |
01:36:18 |
468 |
FAUREAU |
Gaston |
Ce Adisseo |
V3M |
12 |
03:30:16 |
01:36:24 |
469 |
HAUSER |
Lionel |
Mainvillers |
SEM |
148 |
03:30:23 |
01:36:31 |
470 |
JEAN |
Pierre |
Behlenheim |
SEM |
149 |
03:30:37 |
01:36:45 |
471 |
COMBES |
Alain |
|
V3M |
13 |
03:30:44 |
01:36:52 |
472 |
GRZEGORCZYK |
Gilles |
Ham-Sous-Varsberg |
SEM |
150 |
03:30:57 |
01:37:05 |
473 |
PIBALEAU |
Arnaud |
Wezembeek Oppem |
SEM |
151 |
03:31:12 |
01:37:20 |
474 |
BELLER |
Andre |
Ostwald |
V3M |
14 |
03:31:23 |
01:37:31 |
475 |
SCHANING |
Philippe |
Kolbsheim |
V2M |
87 |
03:31:34 |
01:37:42 |
476 |
RAUCH |
Michael |
Hilsprich |
SEM |
152 |
03:31:41 |
01:37:49 |
476 |
BRIOT |
Hugues |
Val Saint Pierre Athlétisme |
V2M |
88 |
03:31:41 |
01:37:49 |
476 |
MUNIER |
Thierry |
Val St Pierre Athletissme |
V2M |
89 |
03:31:41 |
01:37:49 |
476 |
GODART |
Angelique |
Val St-Pierre Athletisme |
SEF |
28 |
03:31:41 |
01:37:49 |
480 |
STEPHAN |
Raphael |
Altitrail |
SEM |
153 |
03:31:42 |
01:37:50 |
481 |
BORGER |
Eric |
Tria-Team Bruchköbel E.V. |
V1M |
146 |
03:31:54 |
01:38:02 |
482 |
ROY |
Katia |
Lingolsheim |
V1F |
28 |
03:32:17 |
01:38:25 |
483 |
ROSENFELDER |
Horst |
Lt-Altburg |
V2M |
90 |
03:32:32 |
01:38:40 |
484 |
WAHL |
Christophe |
Hatten |
V1M |
147 |
03:33:03 |
01:39:11 |
485 |
GROSZ |
Marko |
Saarbrücken |
V1M |
148 |
03:33:13 |
01:39:21 |
486 |
RIEHL |
Sandra |
Unitas Brumath |
V1F |
29 |
03:33:15 |
01:39:23 |
487 |
MONDIN |
Aline |
Team Schusskéké |
SEF |
29 |
03:33:17 |
01:39:25 |
488 |
DR. SIELAFF |
Thomas |
Kirchheimbolanden |
V3M |
15 |
03:33:21 |
01:39:29 |
489 |
SPANAGEL |
Isabelle |
Val-De-Bride |
V2F |
8 |
03:34:00 |
01:40:08 |
490 |
HIRTZ |
Christine |
Aikido Club Lembach |
V1F |
30 |
03:34:05 |
01:40:13 |
491 |
DURAN |
Constance |
Haguenau |
SEF |
30 |
03:34:06 |
01:40:14 |
491 |
FILLION |
Gilles |
Haguenau |
V1M |
149 |
03:34:06 |
01:40:14 |
493 |
THOMAS |
Xavier |
Errance |
V3M |
16 |
03:34:19 |
01:40:27 |
494 |
GERSTNER |
Holger |
Spielvereinigung Weisenbach |
V2M |
91 |
03:34:21 |
01:40:29 |
494 |
KRIEG |
Werner |
Spielvereinigung Weisenbach |
V2M |
92 |
03:34:21 |
01:40:29 |
496 |
GAGE |
Valerie |
C.L.D.O |
V1F |
31 |
03:34:50 |
01:40:58 |
497 |
FOGEL |
Jose |
Bons En Chablais |
SEM |
154 |
03:34:53 |
01:41:01 |
498 |
KUHN |
Eric |
Kirkel |
V2M |
93 |
03:35:06 |
01:41:14 |
499 |
PAULUS |
Bernard |
Mont Sur Marchienne |
V2M |
94 |
03:35:17 |
01:41:25 |
500 |
SUSS |
Maxime |
Rohrwiller |
SEM |
155 |
03:35:34 |
01:41:42 |
501 |
PAWLAK |
Serge |
Behren-Lès-Forbach |
V2M |
95 |
03:35:43 |
01:41:51 |
502 |
FIEVET |
Franck |
Sarreguemines |
V2M |
96 |
03:35:51 |
01:41:59 |
503 |
FUCHS |
Melanie |
Batzendorf |
SEF |
31 |
03:36:10 |
01:42:18 |
504 |
MARX |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
156 |
03:36:30 |
01:42:38 |
505 |
ARNAL |
Olivier |
Dachstein |
V1M |
150 |
03:36:35 |
01:42:43 |
506 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
V1M |
151 |
03:36:45 |
01:42:53 |
507 |
FROSCHER |
Hans-Jorg |
Oftersheim |
V1M |
152 |
03:37:07 |
01:43:15 |
507 |
FROSCHER-ROUTIER |
Laure |
Oftersheim |
V1F |
32 |
03:37:07 |
01:43:15 |
509 |
GRANDHOMME |
Eric |
Niederbronn-Les-Bains |
V1M |
153 |
03:37:11 |
01:43:19 |
510 |
KLEINERT |
David |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
SEM |
158 |
03:37:19 |
01:43:27 |
510 |
KLEINERT |
Nicolas |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
SEM |
157 |
03:37:19 |
01:43:27 |
512 |
PONCELET |
Aline |
Bertrix |
SEF |
32 |
03:37:27 |
01:43:35 |
513 |
LUX |
Olivier |
Creutzwald |
V1M |
154 |
03:37:41 |
01:43:49 |
514 |
MESENBOURG |
Didier |
Vtca Falck |
V1M |
156 |
03:37:42 |
01:43:50 |
514 |
FRANCOIS |
Daniel |
Creutzwald |
V2M |
97 |
03:37:42 |
01:43:50 |
514 |
DOHA |
Stephane |
Vtca Falck |
V1M |
155 |
03:37:42 |
01:43:50 |
517 |
MOCHEL |
Christian |
Ases |
V1M |
157 |
03:37:55 |
01:44:03 |
518 |
KREBS |
Michael |
Weinstadt |
V1M |
158 |
03:38:13 |
01:44:21 |
519 |
VANDERMARLIERE |
Georges |
Vce Eckwersheim |
V2M |
98 |
03:38:41 |
01:44:49 |
520 |
EPPINGER |
Barbara |
Dambach |
SEF |
33 |
03:38:55 |
01:45:03 |
521 |
SEVA |
Raphael |
Can Sarreguemines |
V3M |
17 |
03:38:59 |
01:45:07 |
522 |
DAOUT |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
159 |
03:39:49 |
01:45:57 |
523 |
KIFFEL |
Alain |
Ostwald |
V3M |
18 |
03:39:53 |
01:46:01 |
524 |
GONCALVES |
Hubert |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
160 |
03:39:55 |
01:46:03 |
525 |
LAUER |
Joelle |
Vc Eckwersheim Cap |
V1F |
33 |
03:39:59 |
01:46:07 |
526 |
LAGLER |
Cath |
Asptt Chalons En Champagne |
V1F |
34 |
03:40:02 |
01:46:10 |
527 |
DUTRIEUX |
Yannick |
Haraucourt-Sur-Seille |
V1M |
161 |
03:40:04 |
01:46:12 |
528 |
GLORIEUX |
Frederic |
Saint-Didier-Sur-Chalaronne |
V1M |
162 |
03:40:25 |
01:46:33 |
529 |
BORMEL |
Mandy |
Heidelberg |
SEF |
34 |
03:40:36 |
01:46:44 |
530 |
HARTER |
Kai |
Jsv Speyer |
V2M |
99 |
03:40:38 |
01:46:46 |
531 |
SCHUE |
Francois |
Bitche |
SEM |
159 |
03:40:41 |
01:46:49 |
532 |
HILBOLD |
Sylvie |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
V2F |
9 |
03:40:54 |
01:47:02 |
533 |
COMBE |
Valerie |
Gertwiller |
V1F |
35 |
03:40:55 |
01:47:03 |
534 |
KAYSER |
Caroline |
Engwiller |
SEF |
35 |
03:41:19 |
01:47:27 |
534 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Schweighouse-Sur-Moder |
V1M |
163 |
03:41:19 |
01:47:27 |
536 |
MULLER |
Andrea |
Merzig |
V2F |
10 |
03:41:42 |
01:47:50 |
537 |
ZILLER |
Christian |
Assa |
V1M |
164 |
03:42:03 |
01:48:11 |
537 |
PARMENTIER |
Elisabeth |
Heming |
V1F |
36 |
03:42:03 |
01:48:11 |
539 |
GROSS |
Suzanne |
Can Sarreguemines |
V2F |
11 |
03:42:16 |
01:48:24 |
540 |
SCHUHMANN |
Britta |
Landau Running Company |
V2F |
12 |
03:42:31 |
01:48:39 |
541 |
HITTINGER |
Yannick |
Oermingen |
SEM |
160 |
03:42:36 |
01:48:44 |
541 |
LAURIN |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
161 |
03:42:36 |
01:48:44 |
543 |
LAMARRE |
Didier |
Rosheim |
V3M |
19 |
03:42:44 |
01:48:52 |
544 |
VERVY |
Quentin |
Somzée |
SEM |
162 |
03:42:54 |
01:49:02 |
545 |
ARNOULD |
Helene |
Neuvillers |
SEF |
36 |
03:44:02 |
01:50:10 |
546 |
GROSS |
Pierre Henri |
L |
V2M |
100 |
03:44:06 |
01:50:14 |
547 |
MOULARD |
Michele |
Brumath |
V2F |
13 |
03:44:13 |
01:50:21 |
548 |
LAPLANTE |
Guillaume |
Creusot Triathlon |
V1M |
165 |
03:44:31 |
01:50:39 |
549 |
WACKER |
Fredy |
Team Tigrou |
V1M |
166 |
03:45:22 |
01:51:30 |
550 |
ADDESA |
Sandro |
Lautenbach |
SEM |
163 |
03:45:23 |
01:51:31 |
551 |
CARRE |
Alain |
Reims Errance Club |
V2M |
101 |
03:45:26 |
01:51:34 |
552 |
WATTIAUX COLIN |
Nathalie |
Errance Reims |
V2F |
14 |
03:45:27 |
01:51:35 |
553 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
Vendenheim Athlé |
V1F |
37 |
03:45:37 |
01:51:45 |
554 |
ZIMMERLIN |
Tobie |
Vendenheim Athlé |
V1M |
167 |
03:45:41 |
01:51:49 |
555 |
DAOUT |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
SEF |
37 |
03:45:49 |
01:51:57 |
556 |
FOSSIER |
Pascal |
Granges-Le-Roi |
V2M |
102 |
03:45:54 |
01:52:02 |
556 |
FOSSIER |
Marie-Pierre |
Granges-Le-Roi |
V1F |
38 |
03:45:54 |
01:52:02 |
556 |
LECLEZIO |
Denis |
Sermaise |
V2M |
103 |
03:45:54 |
01:52:02 |
559 |
JEANJEAN |
Priscilla |
Labbeville |
SEF |
38 |
03:45:56 |
01:52:04 |
559 |
PREVOST |
Marie |
Hédouville |
SEF |
39 |
03:45:56 |
01:52:04 |
561 |
WALLET |
Pierre |
Efsra |
SEM |
164 |
03:46:18 |
01:52:26 |
562 |
KNOERR |
Aude |
Geispolsheim |
V1F |
39 |
03:46:19 |
01:52:27 |
563 |
NEUHAUSER |
Luc |
Asptt Châlons |
V3M |
20 |
03:46:25 |
01:52:33 |
564 |
FERBER |
Laurent |
Châtenois |
V1M |
168 |
03:47:02 |
01:53:10 |
565 |
DESTREZ |
Antony |
Kilstett |
SEM |
165 |
03:47:29 |
01:53:37 |
566 |
HAENEL |
Patrick |
Kilstett |
V2M |
104 |
03:47:33 |
01:53:41 |
567 |
KORNELI |
Andreas |
Bonsbeuern |
SEM |
166 |
03:47:38 |
01:53:46 |
568 |
BAILY |
Beatrice |
Ocan |
V1F |
40 |
03:48:47 |
01:54:55 |
569 |
REICHARDT |
Melanie |
Schmidtburger Hof |
V1F |
41 |
03:49:07 |
01:55:15 |
570 |
STENGER |
Sylvie |
Can Sarreguemines |
V1F |
42 |
03:49:14 |
01:55:22 |
571 |
MARAIS |
David |
Spac |
V1M |
169 |
03:49:43 |
01:55:51 |
572 |
HEITZ |
Herve |
Courir A Bousse - 57 |
V1M |
170 |
03:50:01 |
01:56:09 |
573 |
SCHNEIDER |
Muriel |
Gries |
V1F |
43 |
03:50:29 |
01:56:37 |
573 |
BOUDET |
Laure |
Fcjab |
SEF |
40 |
03:50:29 |
01:56:37 |
575 |
LUX |
Monique |
Haguenau |
V3F |
1 |
03:50:57 |
01:57:05 |
576 |
SMEDA |
Rene |
Raedersheim |
V3M |
21 |
03:51:07 |
01:57:15 |
577 |
MOSAKOWSKI |
Carole |
Courir Avec Brin D'Avoine |
V2F |
15 |
03:51:15 |
01:57:23 |
578 |
BERNARD |
Romain |
Metz Triathlon |
SEM |
167 |
03:51:30 |
01:57:38 |
579 |
DIETSCH |
Perrine |
Metz Triathlon |
SEF |
41 |
03:51:31 |
01:57:39 |
580 |
MANZANO |
Philippe |
Val St Pierre Athlétisme |
V3M |
22 |
03:51:41 |
01:57:49 |
581 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
Punch Powergilde |
V2M |
105 |
03:52:28 |
01:58:36 |
582 |
WYTTENBACH |
Anne |
Haguenau |
SEF |
42 |
03:53:33 |
01:59:41 |
583 |
DESBONNET |
Antonin |
G??Ulzin |
SEM |
168 |
03:53:50 |
01:59:58 |
584 |
MCCLURE |
Bryan |
Wiesbaden |
SEM |
169 |
03:54:00 |
02:00:08 |
584 |
TRAVIS |
John |
Wiesbaden |
SEM |
170 |
03:54:00 |
02:00:08 |
586 |
JEGOUIC |
Gradlon |
Saint-Blaise |
SEM |
171 |
03:54:54 |
02:01:02 |
587 |
PAUCOT |
Logan |
Clairfayts |
SEM |
172 |
03:54:56 |
02:01:04 |
587 |
NDIAYE |
Birame |
Tennis Club Bichwiller |
V1M |
171 |
03:54:56 |
02:01:04 |
589 |
REUTENAUER |
Cathy |
Guebwiller |
V2F |
16 |
03:56:12 |
02:02:20 |
589 |
RISSER |
Raymond |
Guebwiller |
V2M |
106 |
03:56:12 |
02:02:20 |
591 |
HAGENSTEIN |
Fatima |
Pfettisheim |
V2F |
17 |
03:56:19 |
02:02:27 |
592 |
RITTER |
Laurent |
Durrenbach |
V1M |
172 |
03:57:44 |
02:03:52 |
592 |
RITTER ROCKLIN |
Elodie |
Durrenbach |
V1F |
44 |
03:57:44 |
02:03:52 |
594 |
WEISSER |
Philippe |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
V2M |
107 |
03:58:24 |
02:04:32 |
595 |
LATARCHE |
Gilles |
Oct55 |
V1M |
173 |
03:58:53 |
02:05:01 |
596 |
MULLER |
Claudine |
Enchenberg |
V2F |
18 |
03:59:27 |
02:05:35 |
597 |
EGRI |
David |
Strasbourg |
SEM |
173 |
03:59:32 |
02:05:40 |
597 |
SCHUSTER |
Barbara |
Strasbourg |
V1F |
45 |
03:59:32 |
02:05:40 |
599 |
GRASSER |
Dominique |
Derichebourg |
V2M |
108 |
04:00:12 |
02:06:20 |
600 |
HEYSER |
Manuelle |
Sarralbe |
V2F |
19 |
04:00:53 |
02:07:01 |
601 |
BERTRAND |
Mathias |
Niederbronn-Les-Bains |
V2M |
109 |
04:00:58 |
02:07:06 |
602 |
FAUDEL |
David |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
SEM |
174 |
04:02:04 |
02:08:12 |
603 |
CASTAGNEDE |
Stephane |
Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis |
V1M |
174 |
04:02:27 |
02:08:35 |
604 |
VOILLAUME |
Fabrice |
Chèvremont |
V1M |
175 |
04:02:55 |
02:09:03 |
605 |
CROMBEZ |
Sandrine |
Asso Sidel |
V2F |
20 |
04:03:15 |
02:09:23 |
606 |
HROVAT |
Benjamin |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
SEM |
175 |
04:03:43 |
02:09:51 |
606 |
VERNET |
Suzanne |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
V1F |
46 |
04:03:43 |
02:09:51 |
608 |
MABBOUX |
Florence |
Spac |
V1F |
47 |
04:04:03 |
02:10:11 |
609 |
GROSS |
Karine |
Triathlon Rohrbach Les Bitche |
V1F |
48 |
04:04:51 |
02:10:59 |
610 |
BETTON |
Martine |
Fc Guebwiller |
V2F |
21 |
04:05:25 |
02:11:33 |
611 |
KERN |
Katrin |
Mörsdorf |
V2F |
22 |
04:05:34 |
02:11:42 |
612 |
SIMON |
Arnaud |
Ancy-Sur-Moselle |
V1M |
176 |
04:05:39 |
02:11:47 |
613 |
FERBER |
Eric |
Bischheim |
V2M |
110 |
04:07:02 |
02:13:10 |
613 |
FERBER |
Alain |
Hoenheim |
V2M |
111 |
04:07:02 |
02:13:10 |
615 |
HILBERER |
Thilo |
Karlsruhe |
SEM |
176 |
04:07:13 |
02:13:21 |
616 |
TOQUIN |
Thierry |
Asptt Rennes |
V3M |
23 |
04:07:14 |
02:13:22 |
617 |
PINTUR |
Jean-Christophe |
As Lilly |
V1M |
177 |
04:07:37 |
02:13:45 |
618 |
WEBER |
Joseph |
Team Trail Paause Café |
V1M |
178 |
04:08:28 |
02:14:36 |
619 |
KREBS |
Joelle |
Loisirs Jeunesse |
V2F |
23 |
04:08:45 |
02:14:53 |
620 |
HELAINE |
Anthony |
Cerny |
V1M |
179 |
04:08:50 |
02:14:58 |
621 |
DEWALD |
Monika |
Lfv Schutterwald |
V4F |
1 |
04:09:13 |
02:15:21 |
622 |
HILBOLD |
Daniel |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
V2M |
112 |
04:11:13 |
02:17:21 |
623 |
HENCK |
Christine |
Cap Vce |
V2F |
24 |
04:12:15 |
02:18:23 |
624 |
HOUEL |
Bertrand |
Sermaise |
V2M |
113 |
04:14:11 |
02:20:19 |
625 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
Asl La Robertsau |
V2F |
25 |
04:14:25 |
02:20:33 |
626 |
OBER |
Jean Noel |
Asl La Robertsau |
V2M |
114 |
04:14:26 |
02:20:34 |
627 |
MARELILLE |
Alexandre |
Ligne De Vie |
V1M |
180 |
04:15:03 |
02:21:11 |
627 |
WOLFF |
Yannick |
Ligne De Vie |
V1M |
181 |
04:15:03 |
02:21:11 |
629 |
TRANCHAND |
Christophe |
Ligne De Vie |
SEM |
177 |
04:15:04 |
02:21:12 |
629 |
WOLFF |
Leo |
Ligne De Vie |
SEM |
178 |
04:15:04 |
02:21:12 |
631 |
BEILL |
Cedric |
Ligne De Vie |
SEM |
179 |
04:15:05 |
02:21:13 |
631 |
MOSSER |
Fabien |
Ligne De Vie |
SEM |
180 |
04:15:05 |
02:21:13 |
633 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Rebecca |
Ligne De Vie |
SEF |
43 |
04:15:06 |
02:21:14 |
633 |
KAPPS |
Nadia |
Ligne De Vie |
V1F |
49 |
04:15:06 |
02:21:14 |
633 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
Ligne De Vie |
V3M |
24 |
04:15:06 |
02:21:14 |
633 |
SIMON |
Leyssa |
Ligne De Vie |
SEF |
44 |
04:15:06 |
02:21:14 |
637 |
ACKERMANN |
Sandra |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
SEF |
45 |
04:15:07 |
02:21:15 |
637 |
MOSCHENROSS |
Pascal |
Ligne De Vie |
V1M |
182 |
04:15:07 |
02:21:15 |
637 |
MULLER |
Manuel |
Ligne De Vie |
V1M |
183 |
04:15:07 |
02:21:15 |
640 |
DODIN |
Perrine |
Ligne De Vie |
SEF |
46 |
04:15:08 |
02:21:16 |
640 |
RENCKERT |
Bruno |
Ligne De Vie |
V2M |
115 |
04:15:08 |
02:21:16 |
642 |
ACKERMANN |
Frederic |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
SEM |
181 |
04:15:10 |
02:21:18 |
643 |
DERVAUX |
Gaetan |
Pipaix |
V1M |
184 |
04:17:03 |
02:23:11 |
644 |
GREGORI |
Gregoire |
Asptt |
V3M |
25 |
04:17:19 |
02:23:27 |
645 |
CHOPART |
Luc-Alain |
Reims |
V2M |
116 |
04:17:44 |
02:23:52 |
646 |
DROUHIN |
David |
Hindisheim |
SEM |
182 |
04:18:38 |
02:24:46 |
646 |
GUIDAT |
Sophie |
Molsheim |
SEF |
47 |
04:18:38 |
02:24:46 |
648 |
ANTHONI |
Jean-Marc |
Gundershoffen |
V2M |
117 |
04:20:02 |
02:26:10 |
649 |
GABARRA |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
V1F |
50 |
04:20:35 |
02:26:43 |
649 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Schiltigheim |
V2M |
118 |
04:20:35 |
02:26:43 |
651 |
DUSSOUILLEZ |
Franck |
Besançon |
V2M |
119 |
04:20:38 |
02:26:46 |
652 |
CARPENTIER |
Anthony |
Witternheim |
V1M |
185 |
04:21:38 |
02:27:46 |
653 |
KEITH |
Eric |
Hattmatt |
V1M |
186 |
04:23:05 |
02:29:13 |
654 |
WITTMANN |
Regis |
Marmoutier |
SEM |
183 |
04:23:06 |
02:29:14 |
655 |
ZIMMER |
Gilbert |
Freyming Merlebach |
V3M |
26 |
04:24:32 |
02:30:40 |
656 |
KIFFERLE |
Steffen |
Stuttgart |
V1M |
187 |
04:25:30 |
02:31:38 |
657 |
JUNG |
Valerie |
Cap Eckwersheim |
V1F |
51 |
04:26:39 |
02:32:47 |
658 |
BERNARD |
Audrey |
Sg Hericourt |
V1F |
52 |
04:27:12 |
02:33:20 |
659 |
POUHET |
Jean-Francis |
Spiridon Bocage Bressuirais |
V3M |
27 |
04:31:45 |
02:37:53 |
660 |
PORTEMER |
Sebastien |
Dernancourt |
V1M |
188 |
04:35:11 |
02:41:19 |
661 |
BATTIST |
Bruno |
Domont Athletisme |
V3M |
28 |
04:35:52 |
02:42:00 |
662 |
VUILLEMIN |
Emmanuel |
Pelousey |
V1M |
189 |
04:38:43 |
02:44:51 |
663 |
LAGER |
Bruno |
La Vèze |
V1M |
190 |
04:38:44 |
02:44:52 |
664 |
GAETH |
Sabine |
Landau Running Company |
V1F |
53 |
04:39:31 |
02:45:39 |
665 |
BARRACHIN |
Philippe |
Gif-Sur-Yvette |
V2M |
120 |
04:41:28 |
02:47:36 |
666 |
BENSAID |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
V1M |
191 |
04:43:02 |
02:49:10 |
667 |
LUDWIG |
Alain |
Derichebourg |
V2M |
121 |
04:45:06 |
02:51:14 |
668 |
KONZEM |
Thierry |
Derichebourg |
V2M |
122 |
04:45:07 |
02:51:15 |
669 |
BINZ |
Alexander |
Tv Goldbach |
V1M |
192 |
04:58:22 |
03:04:30 |
670 |
BERGERET |
Laurent |
Annecy |
V1M |
193 |
05:07:05 |
03:13:13 |