Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ESSALKI |
Smain Ismail |
Egma Fc Mulhouse |
00:25:01 |
03'07''62 |
19.19 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
KOBEL |
Frederic |
Uhlwiller Arizona / ANA Fch |
00:25:18 |
03'09''75 |
18.97 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:26:26 |
03'18''25 |
18.16 |
1994 |
SEM |
0001 |
0004 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:26:40 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
0005 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:12 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
BITEAUD |
Franck |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:55 |
03'29''37 |
17.19 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:28:16 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
FRANCIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:23 |
03'32''87 |
16.91 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0009 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:28:35 |
03'34''37 |
16.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
0010 |
OSTERSTOCK |
Frederic |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:28:57 |
03'37''12 |
16.58 |
1997 |
ESM |
0003 |
0011 |
MERCIER |
Yvan |
Schweighouse |
00:28:59 |
03'37''37 |
16.56 |
1978 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:29:27 |
03'40''87 |
16.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0013 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:29:58 |
03'44''75 |
16.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
0014 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Dz Aluminium |
00:30:16 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0015 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:30:17 |
03'47''12 |
15.85 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Triathlon Weitbruch |
00:30:18 |
03'47''25 |
15.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Bonheur |
00:30:27 |
03'48''37 |
15.76 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0018 |
VOLLMER |
Aude |
Endurance Shop |
00:30:29 |
03'48''62 |
15.75 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0019 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Endurance Shop |
00:30:30 |
03'48''75 |
15.74 |
1976 |
V1M |
0007 |
0020 |
SOUALMIA |
Regis |
Sp Saverne |
00:30:44 |
03'50''50 |
15.62 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0021 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:30:51 |
03'51''37 |
15.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
0022 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:59 |
03'52''37 |
15.49 |
1967 |
V2M |
0001 |
0023 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Tri Hochfelden |
00:31:03 |
03'52''87 |
15.46 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0024 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Velo Club Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:31:04 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0025 |
TOILLIER |
Ludovic |
Goersdorf |
00:31:05 |
03'53''12 |
15.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0026 |
STAB |
Albert |
Free Runners Fans |
00:31:07 |
03'53''37 |
15.43 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:31:20 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1976 |
V1M |
0011 |
0028 |
URSCH |
Vincent |
Niederschaeffolseim |
00:31:33 |
03'56''62 |
15.21 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
0029 |
DELUS |
Simon |
Runival |
00:31:39 |
03'57''37 |
15.17 |
1990 |
SEM |
0011 |
0030 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:31:48 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0031 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Free Runner Herbitzheim |
00:31:49 |
03'58''62 |
15.09 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0032 |
FABING |
Lionel |
Free Runner Herbitzheim |
00:31:49 |
03'58''62 |
15.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
0033 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:32:08 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1965 |
V2M |
0003 |
0034 |
BRUDER |
Francois |
Ohlungen |
00:32:12 |
04'01''50 |
14.91 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0035 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:32:21 |
04'02''62 |
14.84 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0036 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:39 |
04'04''87 |
14.70 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
0037 |
GAUER |
Stephane |
Kikiteam |
00:32:40 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1989 |
SEM |
0013 |
0038 |
SCHELL |
Joris |
Wissembourg |
00:32:40 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0039 |
CHEVAUCHEE |
Mathieu |
Batzendorf |
00:32:41 |
04'05''12 |
14.69 |
1981 |
SEM |
0015 |
0040 |
MEYER |
Benoit |
Ohlungen |
00:32:44 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1989 |
SEM |
0016 |
0041 |
GHERAIRI |
Mohamed |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:49 |
04'06''12 |
14.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0042 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Team Kabbloc |
00:32:58 |
04'07''25 |
14.56 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
0043 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:33:06 |
04'08''25 |
14.50 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0044 |
KOCHERT |
Luc |
Obersteinbach |
00:33:11 |
04'08''87 |
14.47 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0045 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:33:20 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0046 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:33:27 |
04'10''87 |
14.35 |
1993 |
SEF |
0004 |
0047 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:33:31 |
04'11''37 |
14.32 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0048 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:33:51 |
04'13''87 |
14.18 |
1982 |
SEM |
0018 |
0049 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Kindwiller |
00:34:14 |
04'16''75 |
14.02 |
1988 |
SEM |
0019 |
0050 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:34:21 |
04'17''62 |
13.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0051 |
WALTZ |
Yann |
Eiffage |
00:34:22 |
04'17''75 |
13.97 |
1991 |
SEM |
0020 |
0052 |
K |
Alexandre |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:34:36 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1988 |
SEM |
0021 |
0053 |
ZOTTNER |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:34:44 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0054 |
MOOSBRUGGER |
Isabelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:34:47 |
04'20''87 |
13.80 |
1965 |
V2F |
0001 |
0055 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:34:54 |
04'21''75 |
13.75 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0056 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:34:59 |
04'22''37 |
13.72 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0057 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:35:08 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0058 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:35:50 |
04'28''75 |
13.40 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0059 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:36:28 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0060 |
HALL |
Dimitri |
Weitbruch |
00:37:07 |
04'38''37 |
12.93 |
1993 |
SEM |
0023 |
0061 |
ANSTETT |
Milene |
Bitschhoffen |
00:37:09 |
04'38''62 |
12.92 |
1993 |
SEF |
0006 |
0062 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:37:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0063 |
ARNOLD |
Jeremy |
Lampertheim |
00:37:22 |
04'40''25 |
12.85 |
1989 |
SEM |
0024 |
0064 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anaïs |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:37:25 |
04'40''62 |
12.83 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0065 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jeremy |
Schweighouse |
00:37:29 |
04'41''12 |
12.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0066 |
SANCHEZ GONCALVES |
Sandra |
Uhwiller |
00:37:31 |
04'41''37 |
12.79 |
1974 |
V1F |
0002 |
0067 |
SCHWOEHRER |
Sebastien |
Fc Schweighouse |
00:37:38 |
04'42''25 |
12.75 |
1976 |
V1M |
0017 |
0068 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Free Runner Herbitzheim |
00:37:45 |
04'43''12 |
12.72 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0069 |
ALBENESIUS BIRGEL |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:38:01 |
04'45''12 |
12.63 |
1989 |
SEF |
0007 |
0070 |
ALBENESIUS |
Cyprien |
Haguenau |
00:38:01 |
04'45''12 |
12.63 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0071 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Daniel |
Batzendorf |
00:38:03 |
04'45''37 |
12.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0072 |
KOLB |
Gabriel |
Aschbach |
00:38:08 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0073 |
ARON |
Fabien |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:38:35 |
04'49''37 |
12.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0018 |
0074 |
PHILIPPS |
Lysiane |
Merkwiller |
00:38:45 |
04'50''62 |
12.39 |
1964 |
V2F |
0002 |
0075 |
ROTH |
Frederic |
Mulhausen |
00:39:00 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0076 |
LABBE |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:39:03 |
04'52''87 |
12.29 |
1967 |
V2M |
0013 |
0077 |
PHILIP |
Anne Marie |
Groupe Loisir Metz |
00:39:13 |
04'54''12 |
12.24 |
1996 |
ESF |
0002 |
0078 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Steeve |
Haguenau |
00:39:58 |
04'59''75 |
12.01 |
1987 |
SEM |
0028 |
0079 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:40:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
0080 |
GRUNENWALD |
Andre |
Haguenau |
00:40:04 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
0081 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:17 |
05'02''12 |
11.92 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0082 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:40:44 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1967 |
V2M |
0014 |
0083 |
DE PAOLA |
Maxime |
Mundolsheim |
00:40:53 |
05'06''62 |
11.74 |
1994 |
SEM |
0029 |
0084 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Ophelie |
Batzendorf |
00:40:56 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1991 |
SEF |
0008 |
0085 |
BOOS |
Natacha |
Runival |
00:41:04 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1990 |
SEF |
0009 |
0086 |
ERBS |
Cedric |
Ohlungen |
00:41:17 |
05'09''62 |
11.63 |
1982 |
SEM |
0030 |
0087 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Reichshoffen |
00:41:24 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0088 |
SCHMITTHEISLER |
Julien |
Eiffage |
00:41:37 |
05'12''12 |
11.53 |
1989 |
SEM |
0031 |
0089 |
MERCIER |
Dominique |
Surbourg |
00:41:39 |
05'12''37 |
11.52 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
0090 |
PFOHL |
Marius |
Haguenau |
00:42:08 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1975 |
V1M |
0020 |
0091 |
HAUSS |
Camille |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:42:10 |
05'16''25 |
11.38 |
1994 |
SEF |
0010 |
0092 |
MEYER |
Anthony |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:42:10 |
05'16''25 |
11.38 |
1992 |
SEM |
0032 |
0093 |
KNAUBERT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:42:14 |
05'16''75 |
11.37 |
1966 |
V2M |
0015 |
0094 |
LUTZ |
Christophe |
Altenstadt |
00:42:22 |
05'17''75 |
11.33 |
1967 |
V2M |
0016 |
0095 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:42:52 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1943 |
V4M |
0001 |
0096 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:43:13 |
05'24''12 |
11.11 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0097 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:43:15 |
05'24''37 |
11.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0021 |
0098 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:43:24 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0099 |
HIRSCH |
Emmanuelle |
Mulhausen |
00:43:50 |
05'28''75 |
10.95 |
1976 |
V1F |
0006 |
0100 |
GEISSERT |
Axel |
Fcek |
00:44:18 |
05'32''25 |
10.84 |
1997 |
ESM |
0005 |
0101 |
MUNCH |
Caroline |
Runival |
00:44:26 |
05'33''25 |
10.80 |
1987 |
SEF |
0011 |
0102 |
SCHILLINGER |
Carole |
For Monica |
00:44:28 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1991 |
SEF |
0012 |
0103 |
SPRINAR |
Franck |
Haguenau |
00:44:30 |
05'33''75 |
10.79 |
1978 |
SEM |
0033 |
0104 |
LEPINOIS |
Christian |
Escrime Strasbourg |
00:44:33 |
05'34''12 |
10.77 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0105 |
BRUNE |
Dorothee |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:44:37 |
05'34''62 |
10.76 |
1984 |
SEF |
0013 |
0106 |
SEYTEL |
Bernard |
Schweighouse |
00:44:45 |
05'35''62 |
10.73 |
1965 |
V2M |
0017 |
0107 |
LITTEL |
Celia |
Runival |
00:44:47 |
05'35''87 |
10.72 |
1990 |
SEF |
0014 |
0108 |
CHRISTMANN |
Katja |
Uhlwiller |
00:44:48 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1976 |
V1F |
0007 |
0109 |
HEDTMANN |
Lydia |
Wasselonne |
00:44:55 |
05'36''87 |
10.69 |
1972 |
V1F |
0008 |
0110 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
00:44:59 |
05'37''37 |
10.67 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0111 |
SCHNEIDER |
Nicolas |
Schweighouse |
00:45:08 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1991 |
SEM |
0034 |
0112 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Diane |
Team Voisins |
00:45:11 |
05'38''87 |
10.62 |
1989 |
SEF |
0015 |
0113 |
ZIRNELHT |
Denis |
Team Voisins |
00:45:11 |
05'38''87 |
10.62 |
1976 |
V1M |
0022 |
0114 |
RAMEIX |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
00:46:35 |
05'49''37 |
10.30 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
0115 |
MEYER |
Nelly |
Haguenau |
00:46:37 |
05'49''62 |
10.30 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0116 |
LUTZ |
Veronique |
Altenstadt |
00:46:42 |
05'50''25 |
10.28 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
0117 |
BERARD |
Aurelie |
Brumath |
00:47:02 |
05'52''75 |
10.21 |
1983 |
SEF |
0017 |
0118 |
BERENBACH |
Olivier |
Ohlungen |
00:47:10 |
05'53''75 |
10.18 |
1977 |
V1M |
0023 |
0119 |
SAGER |
Nathalie |
Fenetrange |
00:47:40 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1983 |
SEF |
0018 |
0120 |
SEHY |
Patricia |
Haguenau |
00:48:05 |
06'00''62 |
9.98 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0121 |
KUHN |
Noemie |
Haguenau |
00:48:06 |
06'00''75 |
9.98 |
1988 |
SEF |
0019 |
0122 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Reichshoffen |
00:48:35 |
06'04''37 |
9.88 |
1964 |
V2M |
0018 |
0123 |
KARCHER |
Patrick |
Marmoutier |
00:48:43 |
06'05''37 |
9.85 |
1957 |
V3M |
0005 |
0124 |
BAUER |
Natacha |
Dauendorf |
00:49:03 |
06'07''87 |
9.79 |
1985 |
SEF |
0020 |
0125 |
KLINGLER |
Sebastien |
Cvtt |
00:49:05 |
06'08''12 |
9.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
0126 |
MULLER |
Julie |
Ingwiller |
00:49:30 |
06'11''25 |
9.70 |
1993 |
SEF |
0021 |
0127 |
BRUMM |
Jennifer |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:49:30 |
06'11''25 |
9.70 |
1989 |
SEF |
0022 |
0128 |
K |
Kader |
Haguenau |
00:49:47 |
06'13''37 |
9.64 |
1989 |
SEM |
0036 |
0129 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:50:36 |
06'19''50 |
9.49 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0130 |
RUMBERGER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:51:05 |
06'23''12 |
9.40 |
1992 |
SEF |
0023 |
0131 |
TEJEDAS |
Marie Francoise |
Gundershoffen |
00:51:42 |
06'27''75 |
9.28 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
0132 |
LATOUR |
Michael |
Bischheim |
00:51:47 |
06'28''37 |
9.27 |
1988 |
SEM |
0037 |
0133 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
00:52:39 |
06'34''87 |
9.12 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0134 |
URSCH |
Chantal |
Niederschaeffolseim |
00:54:08 |
06'46''00 |
8.87 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0135 |
PHILIPPE |
Yvette |
Marmoutier |
00:56:39 |
07'04''87 |
8.47 |
1955 |
V3F |
0002 |
0136 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Sabrina |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
01:00:41 |
07'35''12 |
7.91 |
1988 |
SEF |
0024 |
0137 |
VERNEREY |
Anais |
Brumath |
01:00:56 |
07'37''00 |
7.88 |
1982 |
SEF |
0025 |
0138 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:01:14 |
07'39''25 |
7.84 |
1993 |
SEM |
0038 |