Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ESSALKI |
Smain Ismail |
Fc Mulhouse |
00:31:32 |
03'09''20 |
19.03 |
1996 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
EL HIMER |
Driss |
Melfor Team |
00:31:50 |
03'11''00 |
18.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:32:10 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0004 |
TSANG CHUN SZE |
Laurent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:18 |
03'13''80 |
18.58 |
1994 |
SEM |
0002 |
0005 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Melfor Team |
00:32:44 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1977 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
SCHIRO |
Joseph |
Ace/Eha |
00:32:52 |
03'17''20 |
18.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
AIT HMID |
Lahcen |
Hac |
00:32:54 |
03'17''40 |
18.24 |
1979 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
GEYER |
Maxime |
Balbronn |
00:32:55 |
03'17''50 |
18.23 |
1988 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
CLIGNY |
Bastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:33:00 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1987 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Pca Colmar |
00:33:05 |
03'18''50 |
18.14 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
LANG |
Martin |
Melfor Team |
00:33:09 |
03'18''90 |
18.10 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
0012 |
MINOUX |
Cedric |
Pca / Esrcac |
00:33:20 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
ATSE HERRERA |
Jonathan |
Pca |
00:33:29 |
03'20''90 |
17.92 |
1987 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
LOPES |
Pedro |
Union De Tomar |
00:33:45 |
03'22''50 |
17.78 |
1990 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
REITZIG |
Damien |
Fcm 1893 |
00:33:48 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
0016 |
EL BAZ |
Mohcen |
Olympique De Marseille Athle |
00:33:54 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0017 |
CONREAU |
Teddy |
Cis Anould |
00:34:03 |
03'24''30 |
17.62 |
1993 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
GUILLON |
Alban |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
00:34:06 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
1983 |
SEM |
0012 |
0019 |
GILLET |
Arnaud |
Gahs |
00:34:32 |
03'27''20 |
17.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
MAILLOT |
Thibaut |
Tagolsheim |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1998 |
JUM |
0001 |
0021 |
UMBDENSTOCK |
Francois |
Esc Colmar Ac |
00:34:48 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0022 |
VADAM |
Jean Charles |
Ac Chatenois |
00:34:52 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1986 |
SEM |
0013 |
0023 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:34:53 |
03'29''30 |
17.20 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0024 |
TAGUIA |
Farid |
Mba |
00:34:59 |
03'29''90 |
17.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0007 |
0025 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:35:14 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0026 |
REBISCHUNG |
Claude |
Egma Fcm |
00:35:18 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0027 |
EGUEMANN |
Fabrice |
Manurhin Equipement |
00:35:19 |
03'31''90 |
16.99 |
1986 |
SEM |
0015 |
0028 |
HENRY |
Bruno |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:35:23 |
03'32''30 |
16.96 |
1967 |
V2M |
0002 |
0029 |
UTZMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:35:25 |
03'32''50 |
16.94 |
1990 |
SEM |
0016 |
0030 |
LECRAS |
Denis |
Eha |
00:35:26 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0031 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:35:27 |
03'32''70 |
16.93 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0032 |
TSCHAENN |
Johan |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:35:30 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1992 |
SEM |
0017 |
0033 |
TAHIRI |
Ahmed |
Mba Audincourt |
00:35:34 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
1973 |
V1M |
0011 |
0034 |
PLAUCHARD |
Damien |
Mba |
00:35:34 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
1991 |
SEM |
0018 |
0035 |
ANDRADES |
Manuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:35:35 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0036 |
EL HIMER |
Caroline |
Melfor Team |
00:35:35 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
1979 |
SEF |
0001 |
0037 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Melfor Team |
00:35:35 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
0038 |
MARTELLE |
Thomas |
Ac Huningue |
00:36:03 |
03'36''30 |
16.64 |
1996 |
ESM |
0003 |
0039 |
CUNY |
Gaetan |
Cis Anould |
00:36:15 |
03'37''50 |
16.55 |
1997 |
ESM |
0004 |
0040 |
KLEINMANN |
Bruno |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:36:28 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1982 |
SEM |
0019 |
0041 |
BOUYER |
Cyril |
Saint Louis |
00:36:32 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1992 |
SEM |
0020 |
0042 |
GUILLON |
Celian |
Matrat Training |
00:36:49 |
03'40''90 |
16.30 |
1987 |
SEM |
0021 |
0043 |
SCHERTZER |
Julien |
Sundgo2 |
00:36:49 |
03'40''90 |
16.30 |
1989 |
SEM |
0022 |
0044 |
RISS |
Steve |
Ace/Eha |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16.28 |
1989 |
SEM |
0023 |
0045 |
DRULANG |
Jerome |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:36:59 |
03'41''90 |
16.22 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
0046 |
KEIFLIN |
Frederic |
Eha Ace |
00:37:00 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0047 |
CLEVY |
David |
Es Thaon Les Vosges |
00:37:01 |
03'42''10 |
16.21 |
1975 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
WALTER |
Erik |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:37:02 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0049 |
GARCIA NOGUERA |
Guewen |
Pca |
00:37:02 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0050 |
DURAND |
Alain |
Gahs |
00:37:03 |
03'42''30 |
16.19 |
1967 |
V2M |
0003 |
0051 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:37:03 |
03'42''30 |
16.19 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0052 |
BOURABIAT |
Haroun |
Collectif Athle Colmar 10 |
00:37:03 |
03'42''30 |
16.19 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
0053 |
SCHLIENGER |
Vincent |
St Louis Running Club |
00:37:06 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1986 |
SEM |
0030 |
0054 |
BRENGARTNER |
Franck |
Sc Munstertal |
00:37:07 |
03'42''70 |
16.17 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0055 |
GOETTELMANN |
Philippe |
Ace/Eha |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16.11 |
1974 |
V1M |
0016 |
0056 |
WERTH |
Olivier |
Cryostar |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1980 |
SEM |
0031 |
0057 |
GRANDMAIRE |
Christophe |
Sg Hericourt |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0058 |
PIERRE |
Frederic |
Sg Hericourt |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0059 |
DA MOTA |
Frederic |
Team Jfl Sports |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15.98 |
1978 |
SEM |
0032 |
0060 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0061 |
MARQUES |
Philippe |
Mba Belfort |
00:37:49 |
03'46''90 |
15.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0062 |
RETZLAFF |
Sebastian |
Dtu |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0063 |
JACQUES |
Antoine |
Cryostar |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1984 |
SEM |
0034 |
0064 |
DE ANDRADE |
Alexandre |
Rr Online |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
0065 |
DIETRICH |
Denis |
Mba |
00:38:04 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1981 |
SEM |
0036 |
0066 |
SCHWERTZ |
Cedric |
Lutterbach |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
1993 |
SEM |
0037 |
0067 |
GARRET |
Clement |
Cernay |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1985 |
SEM |
0038 |
0068 |
ZAUGG |
Jean Claude |
Sport Reunis Dellois |
00:38:10 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0069 |
POURCELOT |
Mickael |
Esc Xv |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1991 |
SEM |
0039 |
0070 |
BREYER |
Ralf |
Tv Tiengen |
00:38:32 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0071 |
DENJEAN |
Patrick |
Ace/Eha |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0040 |
0072 |
HAMBLI |
Yasin |
Hericourt |
00:38:48 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0041 |
0073 |
GALIM |
Max |
Sro / Espace Mararathon |
00:38:53 |
03'53''30 |
15.43 |
1955 |
V3M |
0001 |
0074 |
MAITROT |
Andre |
Semur AA |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0075 |
DA SILVA |
Eduardo |
Horbourg Wihr |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1977 |
V1M |
0022 |
0076 |
VERDAN |
Jeremy |
S/L Sp.Reunis Dellois |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1989 |
SEM |
0042 |
0077 |
MEYER |
Marc |
Eha Aas |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
0078 |
HARMELI |
Rafik |
Bethoncourt |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1988 |
SEM |
0043 |
0079 |
WATELET |
Samuel |
Rosenau |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1973 |
V1M |
0024 |
0080 |
CAMPITELLI |
Adrien |
Kembs |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1992 |
SEM |
0044 |
0081 |
MAURER |
Florian |
Village Neuf |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0082 |
LE MAITRE |
Frank |
Koetzingue |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1976 |
V1M |
0025 |
0083 |
RAPP |
Hugo |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0084 |
AUER |
Thierry |
Eha |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0085 |
BOESCH |
Fanny |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1987 |
SEF |
0002 |
0086 |
VIALLON |
Damien |
St Louis Running Club |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0045 |
0087 |
ROYET |
Lionel |
S/L Sp.Reunis Dellois |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1973 |
V1M |
0026 |
0088 |
EECKELEERS |
Laurent |
Soultzmatt |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1986 |
SEM |
0046 |
0089 |
MEUNIER |
Hubert |
Eha Aas |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
0090 |
CHENAL |
Gaelle |
St Louis Running Club |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1982 |
SEF |
0003 |
0091 |
DOEBELIN |
Christian |
Ace/Eha |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0092 |
SCHIRCK |
Damien |
Ruelisheim |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1985 |
SEM |
0047 |
0093 |
MANN |
Jeremie |
Meneur Allure Team Com |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1988 |
SEM |
0048 |
0094 |
ECKES |
Julien |
Reiningue |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1986 |
SEM |
0049 |
0095 |
TEKE |
Nilufer |
Illkirch |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
1991 |
SEF |
0004 |
0096 |
FRANKELSTEIN |
Noel |
Semur AA |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1975 |
V1M |
0028 |
0097 |
MARCHAND |
Benoit |
Pca / Esrcac |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0050 |
0098 |
GREATTI |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0099 |
SCHWAEDERLE |
Mickael |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1988 |
SEM |
0051 |
0100 |
BARBOSA |
Jean |
Velo Club St Louis |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0101 |
WALTHER |
Roland |
Rc Saint Louis |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1956 |
V3M |
0002 |
0102 |
KIEFFER |
Bernard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0103 |
STUTZ |
Jean Luc |
Rantzwiller |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0104 |
HEISE |
Uwe |
Ca Roannais |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
1954 |
V3M |
0003 |
0105 |
PAWLY |
Fabrice |
Hericourt Ac |
00:41:07 |
04'06''70 |
14.59 |
1967 |
V2M |
0010 |
0106 |
ECKERT |
Sebastien |
Melfor Team |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1973 |
V1M |
0031 |
0107 |
KUHN |
Regis |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1975 |
V1M |
0032 |
0108 |
CONVERSET |
Jacques |
Hericourt Ac |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0109 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0110 |
RAHMOUNE |
William |
Munchhouse |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1997 |
ESM |
0005 |
0111 |
MICHEL |
Aleksi |
Saint Louis |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1999 |
JUM |
0003 |
0112 |
DEBROISE |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1955 |
V3M |
0004 |
0113 |
BINDER |
Serge |
Uspa |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0114 |
HINAUT |
Antoine |
St Louis Running Club |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1984 |
SEM |
0052 |
0115 |
CHERFI |
Azzeddine |
Acik |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1963 |
V2M |
0012 |
0116 |
PONNELLE |
Camille |
Gahs |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1994 |
SEF |
0006 |
0117 |
CONNAC |
Tristan |
Hericourt Ac |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1988 |
SEM |
0053 |
0118 |
WALTER |
Laetitia |
Eha Aas |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
0119 |
NEGRI |
Jean Jacques |
Gahs |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1952 |
V3M |
0006 |
0120 |
GRISWEG |
Marjorie |
Ac Huningue |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1984 |
SEF |
0008 |
0121 |
ORNY |
Didier |
Ac Chatenois |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0122 |
PFEIFER |
Eric |
Huningue |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1983 |
SEM |
0054 |
0123 |
BRAESCH |
Heidi |
Tac Colmar |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0124 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Sro / Altitude Sante |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0125 |
MYSSON |
Jerome |
Ac Chatenois |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1975 |
V1M |
0034 |
0126 |
ONKEL |
Eric |
Riedisheim |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
0127 |
INCONNU |
|
Arv. Sans Dossard |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
|
|
0001 |
0128 |
WAGNER |
Bernard |
As Ribeauville |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0129 |
COSTA |
Miguel |
Clemessy |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
0130 |
DOUTRE |
Stephane |
S/L Sp.Reunis Dellois |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1975 |
V1M |
0037 |
0131 |
DENAY |
Remy |
Reitwiller |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
2001 |
CAM |
0002 |
0132 |
CLAUDEL |
Alice |
Sg Hericourt |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1997 |
ESF |
0001 |
0133 |
RUTZ |
Stefan |
Ac Huningue |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1981 |
SEM |
0055 |
0134 |
WEISENBACH |
Pierre Olivier |
Merxheim |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1989 |
SEM |
0056 |
0135 |
WEISENBACH |
Jean Jacques |
Merxheim |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1962 |
V2M |
0015 |
0136 |
GINTZ |
Herve |
Hochstatt |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0137 |
STUTZ |
Nicolas |
Rantzwiller |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1999 |
JUM |
0004 |
0138 |
REIN |
Fabrice |
Mulhouse |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0039 |
0139 |
BURGER |
Jean Luc |
Apvm |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1955 |
V3M |
0007 |
0140 |
DURET |
Laetitia |
Clemessy |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0141 |
BOUTEILLER |
Luc |
Ac Chatenois |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1996 |
ESM |
0006 |
0142 |
GABLE |
Stephane |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1977 |
V1M |
0040 |
0143 |
POVRET |
David |
Blotzheim |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1976 |
V1M |
0041 |
0144 |
DECORET |
Guillaume |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1975 |
V1M |
0042 |
0145 |
CORSI |
Francky |
Munchhouse |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0146 |
KLUSKA |
Celine |
Aas |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1975 |
V1F |
0002 |
0147 |
MILSECK |
Jonathan |
Trisomie 21 |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1982 |
SEM |
0057 |
0148 |
ZOBRIST |
Nicolas |
Rixheim |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1987 |
SEM |
0058 |
0149 |
PUPKA |
Sebastien |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1976 |
V1M |
0044 |
0150 |
SCHAERER |
Christophe |
Chouet Bike Club |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1980 |
SEM |
0059 |
0151 |
BASILIO |
Domingos |
Aas |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1967 |
V2M |
0016 |
0152 |
GAZEAU |
Dominique |
Turckheim |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1967 |
V2M |
0017 |
0153 |
SCHEIDECKER |
Edouard |
Riespach |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1989 |
SEM |
0060 |
0154 |
DEVAUX |
Pascal |
Eha Aas |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1972 |
V1M |
0045 |
0155 |
GAUER |
Daniel |
Mba |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1956 |
V3M |
0008 |
0156 |
EBLE |
Katia |
Ace/Eha |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0157 |
GHARBI |
Assina |
Sr Obernai |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
0158 |
CORSI |
Romaric |
Munchhouse |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1997 |
ESM |
0007 |
0159 |
ZARILLO |
Virginie |
Mulhouse |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0160 |
HELGEN |
Maurice |
Aas |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1955 |
V3M |
0009 |
0161 |
HAMMERER |
Marc Antoine |
Egma Cgfm |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1985 |
SEM |
0061 |
0162 |
KARRER |
Frederic |
Burnhaupt Le Bas |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1976 |
V1M |
0046 |
0163 |
ELBLING |
David |
Meneur Allure Team Com |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0047 |
0164 |
VICHARD |
Cedric |
Pfastatt |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0062 |
0165 |
KLIS |
Henri |
Oxygene 68 |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1955 |
V3M |
0010 |
0166 |
MUNCK |
Bastien |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1990 |
SEM |
0063 |
0167 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Stephane |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1975 |
V1M |
0048 |
0168 |
KOERPER |
Laurent |
Rosenau |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
0169 |
BUHL |
Damien |
Habsheim |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1989 |
SEM |
0064 |
0170 |
SPEYBROEK |
Jean Michel |
Acik |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1953 |
V3M |
0011 |
0171 |
BINET |
Carole |
Mba |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1991 |
SEF |
0011 |
0172 |
WERSINGER |
Bruno |
Hagenbach |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1951 |
V3M |
0012 |
0173 |
GREWIS |
Frederic |
Urschenheim |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0065 |
0174 |
HUSSON |
Tristan |
Ac Huningue |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0175 |
MeRANGER |
Christophe |
Orleans |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0050 |
0176 |
BERGE |
Ludovic |
Scap Montelimar |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0066 |
0177 |
RIEDER |
Saïda |
Eha Pulversheim |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1972 |
V1F |
0004 |
0178 |
ZIGHMI |
Gabriel |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1977 |
V1M |
0051 |
0179 |
HUNTZIGER |
Jean |
SundgO2 |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0180 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Hilsenheim |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1971 |
V1M |
0052 |
0181 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Sierentz |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0182 |
CALLEA |
Guy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
0183 |
WILBAUX |
Melanie |
St Louis Running Club |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0184 |
KNOBLOCH |
Sandrine |
Melfor Team |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1975 |
V1F |
0005 |
0185 |
RUETSCH |
Gilles |
Hesingue |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1986 |
SEM |
0067 |
0186 |
GRIGGIO |
Stephane |
Niffer |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0054 |
0187 |
BAUMANN |
Lionel |
Helfrantzkirch |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1989 |
SEM |
0068 |
0188 |
GONGALVES DOS SANTOS |
Carlos |
Team Goffmocalves |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0069 |
0189 |
ABOU ZAHRAH |
Ismael |
Saint Louis |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1991 |
SEM |
0070 |
0190 |
BORGARDT |
Corina |
Laufsport Heinz |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
2000 |
CAF |
0001 |
0191 |
ROBERT |
Rachel |
Aas |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0192 |
WECKNER |
Thierry |
Rosenau |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1973 |
V1M |
0055 |
0193 |
BOUYER |
Laurence |
Saint Louis |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
0194 |
HOFFMANN |
Florence |
Eha Thann |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1990 |
SEF |
0013 |
0195 |
BLONDE |
Loic |
Rosenau |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1994 |
SEM |
0071 |
0196 |
GELLY |
Cynthia |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1987 |
SEF |
0014 |
0197 |
SCHRECK |
Murielle |
Mulhouse |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1973 |
V1F |
0006 |
0198 |
ROHN |
Philippe |
Ruelisheim |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
0199 |
SCHAFFAR |
Robin |
Menthonnex En Bornes |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1985 |
SEM |
0072 |
0200 |
GIROUSSENS |
David |
As Huningue |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1974 |
V1M |
0057 |
0201 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1992 |
SEM |
0073 |
0202 |
SCHAFFAR |
Martin |
Wettolsheim |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1989 |
SEM |
0074 |
0203 |
TAOUFIK |
Oussama |
Mulhouse |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1990 |
SEM |
0075 |
0204 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1985 |
SEF |
0015 |
0205 |
HAEFFNER |
Pascal |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1967 |
V2M |
0019 |
0206 |
HUND |
Jean Philippe |
Hesingue |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1960 |
V2M |
0020 |
0207 |
PIANEZZE |
Marion |
St Louis Running Club |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1992 |
SEF |
0016 |
0208 |
CLEQUIN |
Jean Luc |
Saint Louis |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1966 |
V2M |
0021 |
0209 |
STUDER |
Peggy |
Buschwiller |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1975 |
V1F |
0007 |
0210 |
OUANOUFI |
Nadia |
Acse |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0211 |
SANSIG |
Jean Matthieu |
Thann |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1985 |
SEM |
0076 |
0212 |
BAUMANN |
Rene |
Jettingen |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1956 |
V3M |
0013 |
0213 |
COSATTO |
Nicolas |
Rixheim |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1990 |
SEM |
0077 |
0214 |
MINERY |
Pascal |
Reguisheim |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1973 |
V1M |
0058 |
0215 |
JOHANN |
Hubert |
Eha Usp |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0216 |
JACQUEMAIN |
Herve |
Sg Hericourt |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
0217 |
FREYBURGER |
Cedric |
Traubach Le Haut |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1989 |
SEM |
0078 |
0218 |
GAND |
Jean Jacques |
Running Connexion |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0219 |
WALTER |
Remy |
Altkirch |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0220 |
GALVEZ |
Ascension |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0221 |
ANDRE |
Lucas |
Saint Louis |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1997 |
ESM |
0008 |
0222 |
LANG |
Maxime |
Tt Rosenau |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1999 |
JUM |
0005 |
0223 |
CAMUS |
Thomas |
Kembs |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1993 |
SEM |
0079 |
0224 |
WALLE |
Maxime |
Sierentz |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1993 |
SEM |
0080 |
0225 |
JECKER |
Herve |
Hirtzfelden |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1974 |
V1M |
0060 |
0226 |
WENTZINGER |
Tatiana |
Ac Huningue |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1974 |
V1F |
0008 |
0227 |
ALVAREZ |
Ruben |
Rosenau |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1974 |
V1M |
0061 |
0228 |
WEHRLE |
Gilbert |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1957 |
V3M |
0014 |
0229 |
HIRN |
Olivier |
Edp |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1971 |
V1M |
0062 |
0230 |
BLENNER |
Serge |
Linsdorf |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1969 |
V1M |
0063 |
0231 |
KIEFFER |
Jean Marc |
Meneur Allure Team Com |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1962 |
V2M |
0025 |
0232 |
ROZEK |
Ludovic |
Thann |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1989 |
SEM |
0081 |
0233 |
MUNCH |
Pauline |
Ferrette |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1987 |
SEF |
0017 |
0234 |
NAVA |
Daniel |
Mulhouse |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1961 |
V2M |
0026 |
0235 |
GADREY |
Emilie |
Semur |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
0236 |
FLEURY |
Dominique |
Semur AA |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1961 |
V2M |
0027 |
0237 |
DENAY |
Xavier |
Reitwiller |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1973 |
V1M |
0064 |
0238 |
YAHIA |
Fadma |
Cgfm |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1952 |
V3F |
0001 |
0239 |
LESAGE |
Christian |
Riedisheim |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0065 |
0240 |
PIGUET |
Pascal |
Pompiers Mulhouse |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0066 |
0241 |
EGLER |
Dominique |
Us Thann |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1957 |
V3M |
0015 |
0242 |
ANDRE |
Christophe |
Saint Louis |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1970 |
V1M |
0067 |
0243 |
KAMMERER |
Martial |
Eha Athle Doller |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1974 |
V1M |
0068 |
0244 |
ROSSE |
Jean Pierre |
St Louis Running Club |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1951 |
V3M |
0016 |
0245 |
RIGO |
Philippe |
Kembs |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0246 |
COSATTO |
Benjamin |
Rixheim |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1993 |
SEM |
0082 |
0247 |
GUILLEMET |
Benjamin |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1980 |
SEM |
0083 |
0248 |
DEBON |
Anthony |
Hc Rosenau |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1981 |
SEM |
0084 |
0249 |
GOETZ |
Alban |
Petit Landau |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
0250 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Aude |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1972 |
V1F |
0009 |
0251 |
REGITZ |
Erika |
Tv Dentzlingen |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
1946 |
V4F |
0001 |
0252 |
FLUHR |
Denis |
Burnhaupt Le Haut |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0069 |
0253 |
FERREIRA |
Fernanda |
Team Goffmocalves |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1986 |
SEF |
0019 |
0254 |
HATSTATT |
Sabine |
Attenschwiller |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1971 |
V1F |
0010 |
0255 |
CANONICO |
Estelle |
Soultz |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0256 |
BAUDOUIN |
Michel |
Aas |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1945 |
V4M |
0002 |
0257 |
SCHNEILIN |
Eric |
Rosenau |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1974 |
V1M |
0070 |
0258 |
UEBERSCHLAG |
Franck |
Knoeringue |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1975 |
V1M |
0071 |
0259 |
PIERRE |
Elodie |
Rosenau |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1982 |
SEF |
0020 |
0260 |
ANDRE |
Pascal |
Buschwiller |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1962 |
V2M |
0029 |
0261 |
DUTRECQ |
Martine |
Mulhouse |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0262 |
CHAROY |
Caroline |
Fessenheim |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1974 |
V1F |
0012 |
0263 |
NAST |
Evelyne |
Meneur Allure Team Com |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1959 |
V2F |
0007 |
0264 |
CLEROUX |
Herve |
Mulhouse |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1958 |
V2M |
0030 |
0265 |
MATHELIN |
Amandine |
Neulise |
00:54:45 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
0266 |
LINGELSER |
Emilie |
Habsheim |
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1984 |
SEF |
0022 |
0267 |
HEISE |
Brigitte |
Chambilly |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1957 |
V3F |
0002 |
0268 |
LANNOY |
Francis |
Eschentzwiller |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1946 |
V4M |
0003 |
0269 |
BRAND |
Sebastien |
Bitschwiller Les Thann |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1985 |
SEM |
0086 |
0270 |
FITTE DUVAL |
Philippe |
Mulhouse |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1969 |
V1M |
0072 |
0271 |
HERTZOG |
Eric |
Nos Courses A Pieds En Vert |
00:55:31 |
05'33''10 |
10.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0073 |
0272 |
ERNY |
Fabrice |
Ang Rixheim |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1973 |
V1M |
0074 |
0273 |
WIEDER |
Patrick |
Hesingue |
00:55:57 |
05'35''70 |
10.72 |
1986 |
SEM |
0087 |
0274 |
MOREIGNE |
Elyse |
Sport En Alsace |
00:56:21 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1974 |
V1F |
0013 |
0275 |
BASS |
Barbara |
Hirtzfelden |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1976 |
V1F |
0014 |
0276 |
CHARPIOT |
Claudine |
Magny |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0277 |
CLEQUIN |
Yannick |
Saint Louis |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1967 |
V2M |
0031 |
0278 |
HELGEN |
Anna |
Steinbrunn Le Haut |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1960 |
V2F |
0009 |
0279 |
HELGEN |
Melissa |
Sierentz |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1991 |
SEF |
0023 |
0280 |
KOERBER |
Joseph |
St Louis Running Club |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1945 |
V4M |
0004 |
0281 |
ARAGO |
Frederic |
Hesingue |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1969 |
V1M |
0075 |
0282 |
PIGUET |
Lucile |
Pompiers Mulhouse |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
2001 |
CAF |
0002 |
0283 |
NAAS |
Christelle |
Bartenheim |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1972 |
V1F |
0015 |
0284 |
GOFFENEY |
Jean Claude |
Team Goffmocalves |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0076 |
0285 |
LUTHRINGER |
Roger |
Eha/Usta |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1951 |
V3M |
0017 |
0286 |
REIBEL |
Stephane |
Bibliotheque Rosenau |
00:58:22 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1975 |
V1M |
0077 |
0287 |
GUYON |
Anne Cecile |
Rosenau |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1988 |
SEF |
0024 |
0288 |
HERSARD |
Sylvie |
Pressplay |
00:58:42 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1963 |
V2F |
0010 |
0289 |
SCHICKLIN |
Fabienne |
Ranspach Le Haut |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1964 |
V2F |
0011 |
0290 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Marie(Purificat |
Bartenheim |
00:59:01 |
05'54''10 |
10.17 |
1972 |
V1F |
0016 |
0291 |
ARNOLD |
Gwennaelle |
Sarreguemines |
00:59:10 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1993 |
SEF |
0025 |
0292 |
KIENY |
Arnaud |
Thann |
00:59:49 |
05'58''90 |
10.03 |
1991 |
SEM |
0088 |
0293 |
FRANCK |
Steve |
Bartenheim |
00:59:54 |
05'59''40 |
10.02 |
1955 |
V3M |
0018 |
0294 |
SCHAD |
Marie |
Battenheim |
00:59:57 |
05'59''70 |
10.01 |
1981 |
SEF |
0026 |
0295 |
GOFFENEY |
Romain |
Team Goffmocalves |
00:59:59 |
05'59''90 |
10.00 |
1998 |
JUM |
0006 |
0296 |
SPEYBROEK |
Aline |
Acik |
01:00:02 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1951 |
V3F |
0003 |
0297 |
DENAY |
Marie Laure |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0298 |
CALLEA |
Catherine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
0299 |
ULRICH |
Estelle |
Mulhouse |
01:00:24 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1977 |
V1F |
0018 |
0300 |
GERARD |
Sybille |
Meneur Allure Team Com |
01:00:34 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1974 |
V1F |
0019 |
0301 |
MOREL YUNCK |
Michel |
Es Thaon Les Vosges |
01:00:45 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
1951 |
V3M |
0019 |
0302 |
GONGALVES DOS SANTOS |
Melody |
Team Goffmocalves |
01:00:51 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
1988 |
SEF |
0027 |
0303 |
SEVERAC |
Oceane |
St Louis |
01:01:06 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1990 |
SEF |
0028 |
0304 |
MARTIN |
Myriam |
Cernay |
01:01:22 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1980 |
SEF |
0029 |
0305 |
BOUALOUACHE |
Jean Claude |
Montbeliard |
01:01:24 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1954 |
V3M |
0020 |
0306 |
BELASRI |
Natalya |
Merxheim |
01:01:31 |
06'09''10 |
9.75 |
1994 |
SEF |
0030 |
0307 |
MURGOLO |
Celine |
Karate Club Rosenau |
01:03:21 |
06'20''10 |
9.47 |
1976 |
V1F |
0020 |
0308 |
BURGER |
Marie Pierre |
Karate Club Rosenau |
01:03:22 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1975 |
V1F |
0021 |
0309 |
SCHAEFFER |
Patricia |
Hombourg |
01:03:34 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1963 |
V2F |
0013 |
0310 |
MISSIMI |
Demetrio |
Karate Club Rosenau |
01:03:36 |
06'21''60 |
9.43 |
1977 |
V1M |
0078 |
0311 |
MEYER |
Chantal |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:03:48 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1964 |
V2F |
0014 |
0312 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:03:48 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1961 |
V2M |
0032 |
0313 |
WALCH |
Valerie |
Riedisheim |
01:05:50 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1972 |
V1F |
0022 |
0314 |
HALIPRET |
Marie Noel |
Pass Running |
01:06:17 |
06'37''70 |
9.05 |
1961 |
V2F |
0015 |
0315 |
DESCHLER |
Serge |
Herrlisheim |
01:06:39 |
06'39''90 |
9.00 |
1957 |
V3M |
0021 |
0316 |
HERTZOG |
Luc |
Nos Courses A Pieds En Vert |
01:12:44 |
07'16''40 |
8.25 |
1999 |
JUM |
0007 |
0317 |
GUNTZ |
Clement |
Meneur Allure Team Com |
01:12:46 |
07'16''60 |
8.25 |
1975 |
V1M |
0079 |