Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:31:44 |
03'10''40 |
18.91 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MATHIS |
Jean |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:00 |
03'12''00 |
18.75 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
GATHY |
Alexis |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:33:15 |
03'19''50 |
18.05 |
1987 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
HUSSER |
Cyril |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:34:03 |
03'24''30 |
17.62 |
1990 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:34:58 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
EBER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:35:57 |
03'35''70 |
16.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
SCHOENACKER |
Didier |
Region Grand Est |
00:35:58 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0009 |
RANNOU |
Olivier |
Ac Saverne |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
1967 |
V2M |
0002 |
0010 |
GUIDARELLI |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:36:22 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
0011 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:37:58 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
DUFOUR |
Stephane |
Team Club Du Parc |
00:38:08 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
FRIEDMANN |
Laurent |
Ecole Jacques Prevert |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
COLLET |
Willy |
Schiltigheim |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
LAFFICHE |
Quentin |
Schiltigheim |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1995 |
SEM |
0008 |
0016 |
EDEL |
Guillaume |
Ecole Jacques Prevert |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1984 |
SEM |
0009 |
0017 |
DE ANDRADE |
Alexandre |
Rr Online |
00:38:41 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0018 |
FRANGARD |
Julien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
1988 |
SEM |
0011 |
0019 |
KOEPPEL |
Didier |
Vonthron |
00:39:06 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
DUMONT |
Yann |
Wild Training Concept Consulting |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1977 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
JOLLAIN |
Francois |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1985 |
SEM |
0013 |
0022 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Sport 2000 |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1963 |
V2M |
0003 |
0024 |
AHERAS |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0025 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
Mac |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0008 |
0026 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Ases |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1976 |
V1M |
0009 |
0027 |
HENRY |
Franck |
Century 21 Les Brasseurs |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1977 |
V1M |
0010 |
0028 |
PADILLA |
Ludovic |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0029 |
NOEPPEL |
Romain |
Eckbolsheim |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1987 |
SEM |
0016 |
0030 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
0031 |
GUERIN |
Xavier |
Geispolsheim |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1995 |
SEM |
0017 |
0032 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0033 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1976 |
V1M |
0012 |
0034 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0035 |
HERZOG |
Florent |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1986 |
SEM |
0018 |
0036 |
HAAG |
Philippe |
La Wantzenau |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1975 |
V1M |
0014 |
0037 |
GROH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0038 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0039 |
MERCAT |
Maylis |
Strasbourg |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1993 |
SEF |
0001 |
0040 |
REUTENAUER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0041 |
CHERIOUX |
Ludovic |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1984 |
SEM |
0021 |
0042 |
LIEPPE |
Sebastien |
Colmar |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14.92 |
1977 |
V1M |
0016 |
0043 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0044 |
EDDE |
Slimane |
Wolfisheim |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1967 |
V2M |
0004 |
0045 |
DURAND |
Marvin |
Schiltigheim |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1991 |
SEM |
0023 |
0046 |
LAUGEL |
Eric |
Pompier |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0047 |
BERTRAND |
Frederic |
Bischheim |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1986 |
SEM |
0024 |
0048 |
MULLER |
Gilles |
Mittelwihr |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0049 |
HOFFMANN |
Olivier |
Bust |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1976 |
V1M |
0019 |
0050 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0051 |
JANUS |
Arthur |
Strasbourg |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1990 |
SEM |
0025 |
0052 |
THIEBAUT |
Sebastien |
Simplymarket Schilick |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0026 |
0053 |
RIEHL |
Patrick |
Kastele Team |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0054 |
KAUTZ |
Francois |
Lingolsheim |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1992 |
SEM |
0027 |
0055 |
THERON |
Benoit |
Rottelsheim |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1967 |
V2M |
0006 |
0056 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0057 |
SCHULER |
Yann |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0021 |
0058 |
AGUDO |
Ismael |
Club Maraton Rioja |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1965 |
V2M |
0007 |
0059 |
JACOB |
Jean Marc |
Illkirch |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0060 |
GIBAULT |
Stephane |
Griesbach |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1974 |
V1M |
0023 |
0061 |
DUBOWY |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0062 |
LE DROGO |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1992 |
SEM |
0028 |
0063 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1974 |
V1M |
0024 |
0064 |
ENACHI |
Valentina |
Saverne |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1966 |
V2F |
0001 |
0065 |
BARBIER |
Nicolas |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1990 |
SEM |
0029 |
0066 |
KOENIG |
Michael |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0067 |
BRULE |
Mathieu |
Stout Team |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
0068 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0069 |
KIEFFER |
Dominique |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0070 |
BONNEVILLE |
Gilles |
Vincenteam |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0032 |
0071 |
MURER |
Michael |
Safran Landing Systems |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0072 |
FERRON |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0026 |
0073 |
BELLANGER |
Herve |
Gries |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1985 |
SEM |
0034 |
0074 |
LEUVREY |
Cedric |
Geispolsheim |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1976 |
V1M |
0027 |
0075 |
MEYER |
Gaetan |
Osthouse |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1997 |
SEM |
0035 |
0076 |
FROLIGER |
Joel |
Tacc |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1965 |
V2M |
0009 |
0077 |
MATHIEU |
Raphael |
Socomec |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1990 |
SEM |
0036 |
0078 |
CHOUKRI |
Abdelkarim |
Bischheim |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0037 |
0079 |
LENGLET |
Frederic |
Richwiller |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1981 |
SEM |
0038 |
0080 |
GENTELET |
Stephan |
Strasbourg |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0081 |
IMBACH |
Remi |
Strasbourg |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0039 |
0082 |
WABNITZ |
Mathieu |
Gambsheim |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1979 |
SEM |
0040 |
0083 |
BOBAN |
Nikita |
Matrat Training |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0084 |
KARLER |
Remi |
Uhrwiller |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1963 |
V2M |
0010 |
0085 |
BERMUDEZ |
Victor |
Illkirch |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1992 |
SEM |
0042 |
0086 |
YASUMA |
Jiro |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1976 |
V1M |
0029 |
0087 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Bischheim Stbg Skating |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1974 |
V1M |
0030 |
0088 |
JARRY |
Corentin |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1987 |
SEM |
0043 |
0089 |
ARAB |
Amel |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1992 |
SEF |
0003 |
0090 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0031 |
0091 |
BAAL |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0044 |
0092 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Barr |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1976 |
V1M |
0032 |
0093 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1988 |
SEF |
0004 |
0094 |
GOMES |
Firmin |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0095 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1967 |
V2M |
0011 |
0096 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Kindwiller |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1988 |
SEM |
0045 |
0097 |
GRANDMOUGIN |
Olivier |
Bischheim Stbg Skating |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1979 |
SEM |
0046 |
0098 |
BATARD |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0099 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0100 |
JANTZI |
Arnaud |
Hoenheim |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
0101 |
GERRER |
Dimitri |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1990 |
SEM |
0048 |
0102 |
STOPA |
Valerie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0103 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1983 |
SEM |
0049 |
0104 |
CLAUSS |
Thomas |
Tcg Expertise |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1985 |
SEM |
0050 |
0105 |
GRICOURT |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1965 |
V2M |
0014 |
0106 |
BERMUDEZ |
Margot |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1995 |
SEF |
0006 |
0107 |
PASDELOUP |
Frederic |
Entzheim |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0051 |
0108 |
SIAT |
Frederic |
Eckbo Team |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1973 |
V1M |
0034 |
0109 |
SCHORR |
Arnaud |
Ste Sde |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1988 |
SEM |
0052 |
0110 |
FUCHS |
Didier |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0111 |
BOGULA |
Julien |
Century 21 Les Brasseurs |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1988 |
SEM |
0053 |
0112 |
NORTH |
Mickael |
Wintzenheim |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0054 |
0113 |
KIEFFER |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1983 |
SEF |
0007 |
0114 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1967 |
V2F |
0002 |
0115 |
JUNG |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1988 |
SEM |
0055 |
0116 |
GRAEF |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0056 |
0117 |
JUNG |
Herve |
Strasbourg |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1988 |
SEM |
0057 |
0118 |
LARTIGUE |
Jean Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
0119 |
LUTZ |
Mickael |
Acse |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1989 |
SEM |
0058 |
0120 |
ZETTEL |
Natacha |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1990 |
SEF |
0008 |
0121 |
PASTURAUD |
Stephane |
Aabs |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1975 |
V1M |
0036 |
0122 |
WATHLE |
Ludovic |
Nra Team |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1987 |
SEM |
0059 |
0123 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1966 |
V2M |
0016 |
0124 |
FISCHER |
Christian |
Truchtersheim |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1967 |
V2M |
0017 |
0125 |
LEVYCKYJ |
Pierre |
Cosmeurop Sas |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
0126 |
CACHEMIRE |
Jeremy |
Strasbourg |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1989 |
SEM |
0060 |
0127 |
LUTZ |
Anthony |
Cd67 |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0061 |
0128 |
HENNES |
Herve |
Dambach La Ville |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1984 |
SEM |
0062 |
0129 |
WENGER |
Gilles |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1966 |
V2M |
0018 |
0130 |
CLAUDEL |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0131 |
GRAF |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1977 |
V1M |
0039 |
0132 |
KOENIG |
Patricia |
Wasselonne |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1989 |
SEF |
0009 |
0133 |
LEBORGNE |
Philippe |
Pays Des Licornes |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1990 |
SEM |
0063 |
0134 |
GENTIL |
Jean Pierre |
Bischheim |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
0135 |
BEHAGLE |
Gaelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
0136 |
PARACHINI |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
0137 |
HALITI |
Mourat |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1989 |
SEM |
0064 |
0138 |
PENIN |
Julien |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1976 |
V1M |
0041 |
0139 |
MINNI |
Laura |
Ecole Jacques Prevert |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1985 |
SEF |
0011 |
0140 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
Offendorf |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1962 |
V2M |
0020 |
0141 |
STEFFANUS |
Benoit |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0065 |
0142 |
GRASSER |
Arnaud |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1980 |
SEM |
0066 |
0143 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1980 |
SEM |
0067 |
0144 |
WEBER |
Gaetan |
Jsp Saverne |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
0145 |
LEOPOLDES |
Sebastien |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1976 |
V1M |
0042 |
0146 |
WERNERT |
Sebastien |
Matrat Training |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1975 |
V1M |
0043 |
0147 |
BOSSERT |
Chrisrophe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1967 |
V2M |
0021 |
0148 |
MAURER |
Antoine |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1988 |
SEM |
0068 |
0149 |
BASPINAR |
Adem |
Jeep |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1973 |
V1M |
0044 |
0150 |
FAURE |
Sebastien |
Illkirch |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1976 |
V1M |
0045 |
0151 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Wasselone |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1992 |
SEM |
0069 |
0152 |
DANEL |
Nicolas |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1977 |
V1M |
0046 |
0153 |
SCHIERMEYER |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0070 |
0154 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1961 |
V2M |
0022 |
0155 |
SCHOTT |
Roland |
Strasbourg |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
0156 |
FUGER |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1966 |
V2M |
0023 |
0157 |
CORIOL |
Alexis |
Bischwiller |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1992 |
SEM |
0071 |
0158 |
VITZIKAM |
Sebastien |
Mars |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1982 |
SEM |
0072 |
0159 |
KIEFFER |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1989 |
SEM |
0073 |
0160 |
ESNOL |
Elizabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1982 |
SEF |
0012 |
0161 |
FOURNIER |
Sylvette |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0162 |
HIMBER |
Jeremie |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1988 |
SEM |
0074 |
0163 |
BOULLIUNG |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1989 |
SEM |
0075 |
0164 |
SCHNEIDER |
Audrey |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0165 |
SCHALBER GEYER |
Anne Sophie |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1985 |
SEF |
0014 |
0166 |
ROUJANSKY |
Olivier |
Les Globules Qui Courent |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0167 |
FUCHS |
Olivier |
Geispolsheim |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1971 |
V1M |
0048 |
0168 |
GUYOMARD |
Renaud |
Acse |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1985 |
SEM |
0076 |
0169 |
BESSON |
David |
Rame |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1973 |
V1M |
0049 |
0170 |
PALENZUELA |
Lucia |
Strasbourg |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1990 |
SEF |
0015 |
0171 |
ROULLEAUX |
Noemie |
Strasbourg |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1994 |
SEF |
0016 |
0172 |
DIETRICH |
Christophe |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1978 |
SEM |
0077 |
0173 |
ERTZ |
Florence |
Bosselshausen |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1989 |
SEF |
0017 |
0174 |
MEUNIER |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0050 |
0175 |
LEFLO DE KERLEAU |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1966 |
V2M |
0025 |
0176 |
BASSOLS |
Olivier |
Ecole Jacques Prevert |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0078 |
0177 |
LEE |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1984 |
SEM |
0079 |
0178 |
MULLER |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1971 |
V1M |
0051 |
0179 |
CLEMENS |
Arnaud |
Ville De Schiltigheim |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1973 |
V1M |
0052 |
0180 |
POISBEAU |
Veronique |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0181 |
BELLAHCENE |
Abderrahman |
Hoenheim |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0053 |
0182 |
MULLER |
Alexandre |
Gin Tonic |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0080 |
0183 |
JOLLAIN |
Sophie |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1974 |
V1F |
0004 |
0184 |
GRAULIER |
Bernard |
Courir A St Gervais |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0185 |
LAUGEL |
Camille |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1992 |
SEF |
0018 |
0186 |
HOUARI |
Rabie |
Lingolsheim |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1976 |
V1M |
0054 |
0187 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Arlanxeo |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1976 |
V1F |
0005 |
0188 |
NDIAYE |
Birame |
Bischwiller |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1976 |
V1M |
0055 |
0189 |
LE MOUEL |
Julie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0190 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Romain |
Hoenheim |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1992 |
SEM |
0081 |
0191 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1958 |
V2M |
0026 |
0192 |
WIRTH |
Gregory |
Ittenheim |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0082 |
0193 |
HEMERY |
Quentin |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1987 |
SEM |
0083 |
0194 |
GURAVADU |
Viky |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1987 |
SEM |
0084 |
0195 |
CAILLET |
Jimmy |
Strasbourg |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
0196 |
RENNIE |
Stephanie |
Hochfelden |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1991 |
SEF |
0020 |
0197 |
BOEHLER |
Thierry |
Ecole Jacques Prevert |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1974 |
V1M |
0056 |
0198 |
MILLET |
Michael |
Ascmcic |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1980 |
SEM |
0086 |
0199 |
BERGER |
Thibault |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1988 |
SEM |
0087 |
0200 |
HYBOIS |
Jean Louis |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0088 |
0201 |
NALLET |
Xavier |
Heineken |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1988 |
SEM |
0089 |
0202 |
PESCE |
Olivier |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1978 |
SEM |
0090 |
0203 |
SYREN |
Bertrand |
Starsbourg |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1987 |
SEM |
0091 |
0204 |
|
|
|
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
|
|
0001 |
0205 |
LEIBER |
Celine |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1978 |
SEF |
0021 |
0206 |
LONCHAMPT |
Philippe |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0092 |
0207 |
MULLER |
Patricia |
Dettwiller |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0208 |
MACHADO |
Marie |
Cosmeurop Sas |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1978 |
SEF |
0022 |
0209 |
EL MEHDAOUI |
Younes |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1975 |
V1M |
0057 |
0210 |
LECLERCQ |
Benoit |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1974 |
V1M |
0058 |
0211 |
UHLRICH |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1974 |
V1M |
0059 |
0212 |
KOTOWSKI |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1990 |
SEM |
0093 |
0213 |
CHAMBON |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1983 |
SEM |
0094 |
0214 |
SENKO |
Marcin |
Strasbourg |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1980 |
SEM |
0095 |
0215 |
MOSSER |
Jeremy |
Drusenheim |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1989 |
SEM |
0096 |
0216 |
SANDER |
Antoine |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1985 |
SEM |
0097 |
0217 |
BALANCA |
Loic |
Strasbourg |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1967 |
V2M |
0027 |
0218 |
CHEVALLIER |
Pierre Alban |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0098 |
0219 |
AUER |
Jean Baptiste |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1973 |
V1M |
0060 |
0220 |
GRUMBACH |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11.99 |
1990 |
SEM |
0099 |
0221 |
BOURHAYEL |
Brahim |
Strasbourg |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1982 |
SEM |
0100 |
0222 |
LE COUTOUR |
Benoit |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1977 |
V1M |
0061 |
0223 |
RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO |
Jose Maria |
Eurocorps |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1975 |
V1M |
0062 |
0224 |
SPINDLER |
Herve |
Wissembourg |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1976 |
V1M |
0063 |
0225 |
WEBER |
Frederic |
Bischheim |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0101 |
0226 |
DE SOUZA |
Lino |
Entzheim |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1975 |
V1M |
0064 |
0227 |
EY |
Frederic |
Eckbo Team |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0102 |
0228 |
EVDOKIMOVA |
Daria |
Ecole Exen Schweitzer |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0023 |
0229 |
ROEHRI |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1970 |
V1F |
0007 |
0230 |
ECOUTIN |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1993 |
SEM |
0103 |
0231 |
BOULBAIR |
Nora |
Sante Max |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1966 |
V2F |
0003 |
0232 |
MERABTI |
Doria |
Gambsheim |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1984 |
SEF |
0024 |
0233 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Eckbolsheim |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1958 |
V2M |
0028 |
0234 |
WINCKEL |
Veronique |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1985 |
SEF |
0025 |
0235 |
PIOLET |
Julien |
Eep. Chateau D'Angleterre |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
0236 |
EY |
Mickael |
Strasbourg |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1991 |
SEM |
0104 |
0237 |
HARQUET |
Marie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1994 |
SEF |
0026 |
0238 |
BEHR |
Wilhelm |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1986 |
SEM |
0105 |
0239 |
GRABER |
Alexandra |
Matrat Training |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0027 |
0240 |
RAMI |
Mustapha |
Mundolsheim |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1973 |
V1M |
0065 |
0241 |
MOURAH |
Zine Eddine |
Kehl |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1966 |
V2M |
0029 |
0242 |
SOUSSI |
Aicha |
Strasbourg |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0243 |
DOSSMANN |
William |
Niedermodern |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1992 |
SEM |
0106 |
0244 |
DA SILVA |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0107 |
0245 |
NONNENMACHER |
Steve |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1981 |
SEM |
0108 |
0246 |
BOUCHES |
Sylvain |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1977 |
V1M |
0066 |
0247 |
CHEVRIER |
Patrice |
Strasbourg |
00:51:45 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1977 |
V1M |
0067 |
0248 |
AMRIOUI |
Mohammed |
Simplymarket Schilick |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1980 |
SEM |
0109 |
0249 |
DUDOGNON |
Emilia |
Strasbourg |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1993 |
SEF |
0028 |
0250 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Team Gros Chat |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1987 |
SEM |
0110 |
0251 |
MEYER |
Jean Francois |
Auchan Running |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0068 |
0252 |
ELCHINGER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1984 |
SEM |
0111 |
0253 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0069 |
0254 |
KALIS |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1974 |
V1M |
0070 |
0255 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Bouxwiller |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0256 |
FARES |
Ahmed |
Ville De Schiltigheim |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1975 |
V1M |
0071 |
0257 |
FREY |
Eric |
Ecole Jacques Prevert |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1976 |
V1M |
0072 |
0258 |
BAEHREL |
Gilles |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1988 |
SEM |
0112 |
0259 |
HEYD |
Laurent |
Acp Mothern |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1962 |
V2M |
0030 |
0260 |
BEY |
Carole |
Strasbourg |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1978 |
SEF |
0029 |
0261 |
GAILLARD |
Thierry |
Bischheim |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1978 |
SEM |
0113 |
0262 |
ZINDY |
Frederic |
Bischheim |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0114 |
0263 |
CASTEL |
Allan |
Wasselonne |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1994 |
SEM |
0115 |
0264 |
RUDOLF |
Morgane |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1985 |
SEF |
0030 |
0265 |
SINWASSANE |
Raja |
Strasbourg |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1975 |
V1M |
0073 |
0266 |
BUCHMANN |
Jeremy |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1989 |
SEM |
0116 |
0267 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1952 |
V3F |
0001 |
0268 |
WILM |
Justine |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1986 |
SEF |
0031 |
0269 |
FRISON |
Jean Emmanuel |
Eckbolsheim |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1985 |
SEM |
0117 |
0270 |
SYREN |
Valentin |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1985 |
SEM |
0118 |
0271 |
ROIDE |
Juien |
Strasbourg |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0119 |
0272 |
MESSI |
Carla |
Strasbourg |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1981 |
SEF |
0032 |
0273 |
PARMENT |
Brice |
Fegersheim |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1985 |
SEM |
0120 |
0274 |
FEURER |
Julien |
Eckbo Team |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1980 |
SEM |
0121 |
0275 |
KILIBARDA |
Rodolphe |
Barr |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1970 |
V1M |
0074 |
0276 |
REMETTER |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
1963 |
V2F |
0004 |
0277 |
LEBEAU |
Sebastien |
Mundolsheim |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0075 |
0278 |
ETHUIN |
Alexandre |
Bischheim |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0122 |
0279 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Ases |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1972 |
V1M |
0076 |
0280 |
WUCHER |
Lisa |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1993 |
SEF |
0033 |
0281 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Etienne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1994 |
SEM |
0123 |
0282 |
WEBER |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1973 |
V1M |
0077 |
0283 |
WEHRLEN |
Thierry |
Pala'Team |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1964 |
V2M |
0031 |
0284 |
CARBIER |
Cedric |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1977 |
V1M |
0078 |
0285 |
HELMSTETTER |
Joanna |
Strasbourg |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1990 |
SEF |
0034 |
0286 |
PAIN |
Nathalie |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1965 |
V2F |
0005 |
0287 |
TERRISSE |
Alexandre |
Gottesheim |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1976 |
V1M |
0079 |
0288 |
KURTZ |
Jean Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0289 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Just Run |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0290 |
LETZ |
Laetitia |
HUS Strasbourg |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1983 |
SEF |
0035 |
0291 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1954 |
V3M |
0005 |
0292 |
HAMM |
Leo Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0124 |
0293 |
GOLDSTEIN |
Emilie Marie |
Lixhausen |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1992 |
SEF |
0036 |
0294 |
YASUMA |
Marie Anne |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1976 |
V1F |
0010 |
0295 |
JULIE |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1963 |
V2M |
0032 |
0296 |
SOMMER |
Lauriane |
Rosheim |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1984 |
SEF |
0037 |
0297 |
COEFFIC |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1980 |
SEM |
0125 |
0298 |
LAMAND |
Sebastien |
Trimbach |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1983 |
SEM |
0126 |
0299 |
GALLAND |
Yannick |
Ecole Des Arts |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0080 |
0300 |
LE NOUVEAU |
Frederic |
Karlsruhe |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1966 |
V2M |
0033 |
0301 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Aude |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
0302 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Denis |
Bouxwiller |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1965 |
V2M |
0034 |
0303 |
MOLINA |
Gwendoline |
Cmco |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0304 |
LECUILLIER |
Sandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1966 |
V2F |
0006 |
0305 |
WEIL |
Patrick |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1963 |
V2M |
0035 |
0306 |
VASCHETTO |
Patricia |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1958 |
V2F |
0007 |
0307 |
KRAFT |
Sophie |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1967 |
V2F |
0008 |
0308 |
SIBELINE |
Muriel |
Matrat Training |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0309 |
ARAB |
Sabrina |
Strasbourg |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1990 |
SEF |
0038 |
0310 |
BOLL |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
0081 |
0311 |
CHEUNG |
Chin Ho |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0127 |
0312 |
DA SILVA |
Elisabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1974 |
V1F |
0014 |
0313 |
BRACONNIER |
Freddy |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1955 |
V3M |
0006 |
0314 |
PERNET |
Sabine |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1969 |
V1F |
0015 |
0315 |
GAUZY |
David |
Illkirch |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1975 |
V1M |
0082 |
0316 |
MUNCH |
Delphine |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
0317 |
RENNIE |
Anne Chloe |
Colmar |
00:55:38 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1991 |
SEF |
0039 |
0318 |
KOLB |
Louis |
As Ortf |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1999 |
JUM |
0002 |
0319 |
PHILIPPS |
Didier |
Acp Mothern |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1963 |
V2M |
0036 |
0320 |
JACQUES |
Claire |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1978 |
SEF |
0040 |
0321 |
ARBEZ |
Isabelle |
Heineken |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1969 |
V1F |
0017 |
0322 |
GOEPFERT |
Lison |
Strasbourg |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1988 |
SEF |
0041 |
0323 |
BASSO |
Virginie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:49 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1982 |
SEF |
0042 |
0324 |
STOLL |
Alain |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V2M |
0037 |
0325 |
BULBER |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1988 |
SEF |
0043 |
0326 |
JOURDIL |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0128 |
0327 |
FEURER |
Thibaut |
Strasbourg |
00:56:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1989 |
SEM |
0129 |
0328 |
WENTE MIELCAREK |
Kassie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1974 |
V1F |
0018 |
0329 |
LUX |
Robert |
Strasbourg |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1954 |
V3M |
0007 |
0330 |
GAUTHIER |
Jerome |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1966 |
V2M |
0038 |
0331 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Solidaires En Peloton |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
1993 |
SEF |
0044 |
0332 |
DAL PONT |
Emmanuel |
Solidaires En Peloton |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1988 |
SEM |
0130 |
0333 |
CORRALES MILLS |
Neil |
Strasbourg |
00:56:17 |
05'37''70 |
10.66 |
1982 |
SEM |
0131 |
0334 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Virginie |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1977 |
V1F |
0019 |
0335 |
MICHEL |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:56:24 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0132 |
0336 |
DIEFFENBRONN |
Eric |
Gambsheim |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0083 |
0337 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:56:29 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1971 |
V1M |
0084 |
0338 |
HERZOG |
Thierry |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:31 |
05'39''10 |
10.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
0039 |
0339 |
BRANDELY |
Aurianne |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1994 |
SEF |
0045 |
0340 |
ATAMANIUK |
Megane |
Benco Team |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1995 |
SEF |
0046 |
0341 |
ATAMANIUK |
Regis |
Benco Team |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0085 |
0342 |
OBERLE |
Frederic |
Ecole Des Arts |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1971 |
V1M |
0086 |
0343 |
NGUYEN |
Elodie |
Gin Tonic |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1980 |
SEF |
0047 |
0344 |
LARCHER |
Julien |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:56:39 |
05'39''90 |
10.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0133 |
0345 |
JORET |
Tania |
Vendenheim |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0020 |
0346 |
GONDOLFF |
Julian |
Strasbourg |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1989 |
SEM |
0134 |
0347 |
DUDENHOEFFER |
Pauline |
Haguenau |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1994 |
SEF |
0048 |
0348 |
DUDENHOEFFER |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:57:02 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1966 |
V2M |
0040 |
0349 |
RINGELSTEIN |
Pierre |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:57:04 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1977 |
V1M |
0087 |
0350 |
MARTINS |
Leonel |
Schiltigheim |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0135 |
0351 |
HEIWY |
Claire |
Eckbo Team |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1982 |
SEF |
0049 |
0352 |
GRASSER |
Jeromine |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1989 |
SEF |
0050 |
0353 |
HENTZ |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1990 |
SEF |
0051 |
0354 |
JORET |
Elodie |
Kilstett |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1985 |
SEF |
0052 |
0355 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:57:14 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0356 |
BOUROUAIH |
Rachid |
Simplymarket Schilick |
00:57:18 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1982 |
SEM |
0136 |
0357 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Clara |
Schiltigheim |
00:57:30 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1997 |
SEF |
0053 |
0358 |
STREIFF |
Camille |
Gresswiller |
00:57:32 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1996 |
SEF |
0054 |
0359 |
MIGNE |
Vincent |
Bischheim |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1975 |
V1M |
0088 |
0360 |
TSEU |
Andrew |
Croix Rouge |
00:57:43 |
05'46''30 |
10.40 |
1986 |
SEM |
0137 |
0361 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1986 |
SEM |
0138 |
0362 |
HAGENSTEIN |
Fatima |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1966 |
V2F |
0009 |
0363 |
DIATTA |
Baila Junior |
Eep. Chateau D'Angleterre |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0364 |
KODAD |
Mohamed |
Taekwondo Schiltigheim |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1966 |
V2M |
0042 |
0365 |
CABRERA |
Juliana |
Strasbourg |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1970 |
V1F |
0021 |
0366 |
TALBOT |
Marine |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1990 |
SEF |
0055 |
0367 |
ALKANGE |
Edouard |
Eep. Chateau D'Angleterre |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1992 |
SEM |
0139 |
0368 |
HUBER |
Stephane |
Mundolsheim |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1964 |
V2M |
0043 |
0369 |
HOUZELLE |
Valerie |
Ana Rohan Athle Sav. |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1973 |
V1F |
0022 |
0370 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
Vcustri |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1973 |
V1M |
0089 |
0371 |
ESTREICHER |
Laurent |
Illkirch |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0090 |
0372 |
KNITTEL MARIN |
Corinne |
Strasbourg |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
1969 |
V1F |
0023 |
0373 |
HEIDMANN |
Jean Louis |
Reichstett |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0044 |
0374 |
MULLER |
Caroline |
Entzheim |
00:58:41 |
05'52''10 |
10.22 |
1985 |
SEF |
0056 |
0375 |
BEAUVELLE RINGELSTEI |
Anne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:58:47 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1978 |
SEF |
0057 |
0376 |
RODRIGUES |
Virginie |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:49 |
05'52''90 |
10.20 |
1977 |
V1F |
0024 |
0377 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Coralie |
Ostheim |
00:58:53 |
05'53''30 |
10.19 |
1987 |
SEF |
0058 |
0378 |
WEBER |
Manon |
Strasbourg |
00:58:53 |
05'53''30 |
10.19 |
1987 |
SEF |
0059 |
0379 |
KLEIN |
Yanic |
Wolschheim |
00:58:54 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0091 |
0380 |
PIAT |
Nicolette |
Gambsheim |
00:58:54 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1967 |
V2F |
0010 |
0381 |
SIMON |
Christophe |
Dahlenheim |
00:58:55 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1974 |
V1M |
0092 |
0382 |
BELO |
Sandra |
Strasbourg |
00:58:55 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1970 |
V1F |
0025 |
0383 |
HENER |
Claire |
Illkirch |
00:58:57 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
1981 |
SEF |
0060 |
0384 |
SCHWEINBERG |
Laura |
Reichstett |
00:58:58 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1994 |
SEF |
0061 |
0385 |
ANDRE MARTINS |
Diane |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1980 |
SEF |
0062 |
0386 |
CHAIGNEAU |
Sandrine |
Mundolsheim |
00:59:01 |
05'54''10 |
10.17 |
1972 |
V1F |
0026 |
0387 |
ANQUETIL LE COUTOUR |
Severine |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
00:59:04 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1976 |
V1F |
0027 |
0388 |
VIX |
Caroline |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1978 |
SEF |
0063 |
0389 |
HIRTH |
Maryline |
Strasbourg |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1984 |
SEF |
0064 |
0390 |
LAUTH |
Denis |
Strasbourg |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1985 |
SEM |
0140 |
0391 |
BELTZ |
Christelle |
Acse |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1976 |
V1F |
0028 |
0392 |
BEERNAERD |
Steven |
Fegersheim |
00:59:19 |
05'55''90 |
10.12 |
1980 |
SEM |
0141 |
0393 |
GAUTHIER |
Isabelle |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:31 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1965 |
V2F |
0011 |
0394 |
FAITROP |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1956 |
V3M |
0008 |
0395 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:59:35 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0093 |
0396 |
JUNG |
Camille |
Schiltigheim |
00:59:37 |
05'57''70 |
10.06 |
1990 |
SEF |
0065 |
0397 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Asl La Robertsau Meneur |
00:59:38 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1969 |
V1F |
0029 |
0398 |
JACQUOT |
Severine |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
1973 |
V1F |
0030 |
0399 |
FAZERLET |
Lucille |
Rosheim |
00:59:59 |
05'59''90 |
10.00 |
1991 |
SEF |
0066 |
0400 |
FONTAINE |
Murielle |
Hoenheim |
00:59:59 |
05'59''90 |
10.00 |
1975 |
V1F |
0031 |
0401 |
COUCHOU MEILLOT |
Maud |
Schiltigheim |
01:00:15 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1990 |
SEF |
0067 |
0402 |
COHEN |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
01:00:20 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1978 |
SEF |
0068 |
0403 |
WIESEL |
Benoit |
Bischheim |
01:00:39 |
06'03''90 |
9.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0142 |
0404 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
01:00:45 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
1965 |
V2F |
0012 |
0405 |
KOPP |
Francois |
Molsheim |
01:01:04 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1959 |
V2M |
0045 |
0406 |
TSOUKALAS |
Adelaide |
Strasbourg |
01:01:14 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1982 |
SEF |
0069 |
0407 |
BERTRAND |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0143 |
0408 |
HEILI |
Elisabeth |
Achenheim |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1966 |
V2F |
0013 |
0409 |
WACKHERR |
Catherine |
Kingersheim |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1971 |
V1F |
0032 |
0410 |
MATTERN |
Aurelien |
Kingersheim |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1984 |
SEM |
0144 |
0411 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Eckwersheim |
01:02:27 |
06'14''70 |
9.61 |
1944 |
V4M |
0001 |
0412 |
SCHERR |
Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
01:02:36 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1991 |
SEF |
0070 |
0413 |
SENGER |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
01:02:38 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1989 |
SEM |
0145 |
0414 |
VOGT |
Lauriane |
Strasbourg |
01:03:05 |
06'18''50 |
9.51 |
1993 |
SEF |
0071 |
0415 |
LAHEURTE |
Clement |
Ecole Leo Delibes |
01:03:06 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1977 |
V1M |
0094 |
0416 |
ARNAL |
Melanie |
Schiltigheim |
01:03:08 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1994 |
SEF |
0072 |
0417 |
WATIN |
Sarah |
Strasbourg |
01:03:10 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1988 |
SEF |
0073 |
0418 |
GOBBO |
Olivier |
Hindisheim |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0146 |
0419 |
LITT |
Martine |
Wasselonne |
01:03:56 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1967 |
V2F |
0014 |
0420 |
LELEU |
Marie Louise |
Ases |
01:03:57 |
06'23''70 |
9.38 |
1972 |
V1F |
0033 |
0421 |
COURTY |
Celine |
Strasbourg |
01:04:05 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1979 |
SEF |
0074 |
0422 |
GARNON |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
01:04:05 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1979 |
SEF |
0075 |
0423 |
LAMBERGER |
Julien |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
01:04:15 |
06'25''50 |
9.34 |
1982 |
SEM |
0147 |
0424 |
LEGRAS |
Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
01:04:18 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1956 |
V3M |
0009 |
0425 |
MARX |
Pierre |
Cie Comm. Aux Comptes |
01:04:19 |
06'25''90 |
9.33 |
1953 |
V3M |
0010 |
0426 |
ECKES |
Andre |
Riedisheim |
01:04:24 |
06'26''40 |
9.32 |
1962 |
V2M |
0046 |
0427 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
01:04:42 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1948 |
V3M |
0011 |
0428 |
JUNG |
Valerie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:04:53 |
06'29''30 |
9.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0034 |
0429 |
HEYD |
Frederic |
Seltz |
01:06:02 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0095 |
0430 |
SKORIC |
Laura |
Ste Sde |
01:06:17 |
06'37''70 |
9.05 |
1991 |
SEF |
0076 |
0431 |
KERN |
Joffrey |
Ste Sde |
01:06:37 |
06'39''70 |
9.01 |
1989 |
SEM |
0148 |
0432 |
JACOB |
Aurelie |
Hilbesheim |
01:07:32 |
06'45''20 |
8.88 |
1981 |
SEF |
0077 |
0433 |
MILLET |
Sabrina |
Wiwersheim |
01:07:54 |
06'47''40 |
8.84 |
1981 |
SEF |
0078 |
0434 |
VERGNES |
Eric |
Gresswiller |
01:09:06 |
06'54''60 |
8.68 |
1965 |
V2M |
0047 |
0435 |
BECK |
Marianne |
Strasbourg |
01:11:32 |
07'09''20 |
8.39 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
0436 |
WAGNER |
Tania |
Seltz |
01:11:33 |
07'09''30 |
8.39 |
1977 |
V1F |
0035 |
0437 |
PAUCHET |
Elodie |
Strasbourg |
01:13:21 |
07'20''10 |
8.18 |
1977 |
V1F |
0036 |
0438 |
CRUPI |
Angela |
Ladies Run |
01:13:23 |
07'20''30 |
8.18 |
1979 |
SEF |
0079 |
0439 |
TILLIE |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
01:13:34 |
07'21''40 |
8.16 |
1996 |
SEM |
0149 |
0440 |
FRITSCH |
Stephanie |
Illkirch |
01:13:35 |
07'21''50 |
8.15 |
1995 |
SEF |
0080 |