Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Endurance Shop |
00:33:36 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:33:51 |
03'23''10 |
17.73 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0003 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:33:59 |
03'23''90 |
17.66 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0004 |
ENGEL |
Frédéric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:34:05 |
03'24''50 |
17.60 |
1988 |
SEM |
0001 |
0005 |
GERBASI |
Félicien |
S2A |
00:34:36 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
0006 |
VIDAL |
Etienne |
Strasbourg |
00:34:39 |
03'27''90 |
17.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
FLORENCIO |
Maxime |
Asptt strasbourg tri |
00:35:00 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1991 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
FICHTER |
Nicolas |
Thaon |
00:35:18 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1987 |
SEM |
0005 |
0009 |
UTZMANN |
Jean-Philippe |
Giant Store Stras |
00:35:31 |
03'33''10 |
16.89 |
1990 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
NEU |
Gilles |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:36:11 |
03'37''10 |
16.58 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:36:16 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
FREYERMUTH |
Manu |
Team Go Sport |
00:36:29 |
03'38''90 |
16.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
0013 |
DUCRET |
Yves |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16.40 |
1967 |
V2M |
0001 |
0014 |
WEILER |
Thomas |
Langensoultzbach |
00:36:40 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1994 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
GUIDARELLY |
Benoit |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:36:47 |
03'40''70 |
16.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
SCHULTZ |
Thomas |
Remelfing |
00:37:06 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
THOMAS |
Jean-Baptiste |
Walbourg |
00:37:34 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1993 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
EYERMANN |
Simon |
Steinseltz |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1994 |
SEM |
0013 |
0019 |
CHARDON |
Aurelien |
Schiltigheim |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1976 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
SCHIERER |
Gael |
Hindisheim |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0021 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0022 |
URBAN |
Sébastien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:38:37 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0023 |
CONREAUX |
Marc Anntoine |
Cis Anould |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
1975 |
V1M |
0006 |
0024 |
DENAY |
Rémy |
Reitwiller |
00:39:01 |
03'54''10 |
15.38 |
2001 |
CAM |
0001 |
0025 |
HALTER |
Thomas |
Schirrhein |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
0026 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Rame |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1964 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
LORSUNG |
Michel |
Keskastel |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1991 |
SEM |
0016 |
0028 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Vc Eckwersheim Tri |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0029 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0030 |
FERET |
Jean-Marc |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1966 |
V2M |
0004 |
0031 |
JACQUEL |
Valere |
Cis Anould |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0032 |
ETZEL |
Thibaut |
Us Goetzenbruck Meisenthal |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1984 |
SEM |
0018 |
0033 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Unitas / Run In Mommenheim |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1975 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
GLOCK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0035 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
0036 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0037 |
BREVETTI |
Laurent |
Esty |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1993 |
SEM |
0019 |
0038 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1976 |
V1M |
0011 |
0039 |
KROMMENACKER |
Brice |
Assa |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0020 |
0040 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Csnss |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0041 |
SAND |
Kevin |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
1994 |
SEM |
0021 |
0042 |
OCHS |
Eric |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1977 |
V1M |
0013 |
0043 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:40:53 |
04'05''30 |
14.68 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0044 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0045 |
RENCKERT |
Jonathan |
Usoe |
00:41:07 |
04'06''70 |
14.59 |
1986 |
SEM |
0022 |
0046 |
NIASS |
Abdoulaye |
Gresswiller |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1992 |
SEM |
0023 |
0047 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0048 |
RINIE |
Romain |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1993 |
SEM |
0024 |
0049 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0050 |
FABING |
Lionel |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0051 |
MICLOT |
Raynal |
Ban De Laveline |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0052 |
FABING |
Dominique |
Assa |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1973 |
V1M |
0017 |
0053 |
LETT |
Jacky |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1967 |
V2M |
0008 |
0054 |
CHAIX |
Cedric |
Hohwiller |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1983 |
SEM |
0026 |
0055 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0056 |
RUCH |
Marie |
As Strasbourg |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0057 |
DINARD |
Christophe |
Souffel |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
0058 |
RENCKERT |
Jean |
Neewiller Lauterbourg |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0059 |
BONNET |
Jean- Luc |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0060 |
MULLER |
Jean-François |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1987 |
SEM |
0028 |
0061 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1967 |
V2M |
0011 |
0062 |
WAEFFLER |
Joel |
Geudertheim |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0063 |
WAHL |
Olivier |
Dalhunden |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0064 |
LOUISONNE |
Willy |
Meyenheim |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
0065 |
BENGONE |
Olivier |
Asptt strasbourg tri |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1973 |
V1M |
0021 |
0066 |
BUCHHEIT |
Gautier |
Schorbach |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0067 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Team espace marathon |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0068 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1983 |
SEM |
0030 |
0069 |
BEYLER |
Eric |
Catalent |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1977 |
V1M |
0022 |
0070 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana rac wissembourg |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1982 |
SEM |
0031 |
0071 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
0072 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean-Marc |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0073 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weitbruch |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0074 |
ALLEMANN |
Aurélien |
Pompiers Schirrhein |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1986 |
SEM |
0032 |
0075 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0076 |
SCHNEIDER |
Patrick |
Schirrhein |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1967 |
V2M |
0014 |
0077 |
MESSMER |
Alexandre |
Haguenau |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1977 |
V1M |
0024 |
0078 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Punch Powerglade |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1962 |
V2M |
0015 |
0079 |
GUERAULT |
Nicolas |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1988 |
SEM |
0033 |
0080 |
PETER |
Romain |
Langensoultzbach |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1997 |
ESM |
0003 |
0081 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0082 |
HIRLEMANN |
Leo |
Vendenheim |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0083 |
ANGST |
Julien |
Rittersshoffen |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0084 |
DRENTEL |
Aurelien |
Mommenheim |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1988 |
SEM |
0035 |
0085 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
0086 |
VALERY |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
0087 |
DALPHRASE |
Samuel |
Bischwiller |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1979 |
SEM |
0036 |
0088 |
THIEBAUT |
Renaud |
Chatenois |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0037 |
0089 |
SCHWALM |
Dominique |
As Gunther Walter |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
0090 |
PAUGAM |
Jacques |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:43:48 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1982 |
SEM |
0038 |
0091 |
ZARRILLO |
Virginie |
Mulhouse |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0092 |
GENTNER |
Thibaut |
Schirrhoffen |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1987 |
SEM |
0039 |
0093 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0094 |
HEINTZ |
Jean-daniel |
St jean saverne |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1957 |
V3M |
0002 |
0095 |
BUCHON |
Pascal |
Ridisheim |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0096 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
Herrlisheim |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0040 |
0097 |
MATZINGER |
Clément |
Weitbruch |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1991 |
SEM |
0041 |
0098 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
0099 |
CALEMARD |
Adrien |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0100 |
REINAGEL |
Jean-Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0101 |
WEISSBECK |
Philippe |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1991 |
SEM |
0042 |
0102 |
SAADI |
Mahjoub |
Strasbourg |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1977 |
V1M |
0028 |
0103 |
PRINCET |
Olivier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1985 |
SEM |
0043 |
0104 |
WALTZ |
Yann |
As lauterbourg rugby |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1991 |
SEM |
0044 |
0105 |
COHAUT |
Patrice |
Eschau |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0106 |
HERRMANN |
Materne |
Elsassrunner |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0107 |
JARRY |
Corentin |
Strasbourg |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0108 |
GUIDARELLI |
Benoît |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1982 |
SEM |
0046 |
0109 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1984 |
SEM |
0047 |
0110 |
METZINGER |
Eric |
Soufflenheim |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1976 |
V1M |
0031 |
0111 |
RIEHL |
Michel |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1977 |
V1M |
0032 |
0112 |
GASSMANN |
Sebastien |
Hatten |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1986 |
SEM |
0048 |
0113 |
RINCKEL |
Thibaud |
Betschdorf |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1990 |
SEM |
0049 |
0114 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1975 |
V1F |
0003 |
0115 |
EDER |
Mickael |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1988 |
SEM |
0050 |
0116 |
LORENTZ |
Joris |
Gries |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0117 |
KREMER |
Vincent |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1989 |
SEM |
0051 |
0118 |
ZAKOWSKI |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1988 |
SEM |
0052 |
0119 |
BECHTEL |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0120 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0121 |
MATTER |
Jennifer |
Strasbourg |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0122 |
JENNY |
Antoine |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1992 |
SEM |
0053 |
0123 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1985 |
SEM |
0054 |
0124 |
MOKADDEM |
MOROH |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0125 |
SCHIELE |
Jacky |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1964 |
V2M |
0021 |
0126 |
MOHIMONT |
Stéphane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1989 |
SEM |
0055 |
0127 |
PETER |
Freddy |
Langensoultzbach |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
0128 |
BONANNO |
Franck |
Drusenheim |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0056 |
0129 |
LAMY |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1962 |
V2M |
0023 |
0130 |
PORCU |
Sébastien |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1980 |
SEM |
0057 |
0131 |
TREMOUREUX |
Maxime |
Niederhausbergen |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1990 |
SEM |
0058 |
0132 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0133 |
MARTIN |
Hervé |
Les zeucres |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1978 |
SEM |
0059 |
0134 |
HOSTEIN |
Caroline |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1987 |
SEF |
0003 |
0135 |
DENU |
Paul |
Reichshoffen |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0025 |
0136 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
0137 |
LAMBIN |
Jr |
Beinheim |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0060 |
0138 |
ZIEGLER |
JEREMY |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0061 |
0139 |
KNITTEL |
Daniel |
Altenstadt |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1966 |
V2M |
0026 |
0140 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1962 |
V2M |
0027 |
0141 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1954 |
V3M |
0004 |
0142 |
CARO |
Mickaël |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1981 |
SEM |
0062 |
0143 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frédéric |
Les Furieux |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0144 |
HUTTNER |
Olivier |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1983 |
SEM |
0063 |
0145 |
BEDO |
Dimitri |
Sainte-Marie-Aux-Mines |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1995 |
ESM |
0004 |
0146 |
CIANI |
Manuele |
Lingolsheim |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1966 |
V2M |
0028 |
0147 |
BOHN |
Mathieu |
Neewiller Lauterbourg |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1991 |
SEM |
0064 |
0148 |
LOISON |
Nicolas |
Schirrhein |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0065 |
0149 |
ROHET |
Nathalie |
Ana Wissembourg |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0150 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0151 |
FOEGLE |
Cathy |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0152 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Mickael |
Wasselonne |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1976 |
V1M |
0036 |
0153 |
MULLER |
Sébastien |
Wasselonne |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1979 |
SEM |
0066 |
0154 |
PFETZINGER |
ANNICK |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0155 |
HIRLEMANN |
Basile |
Vendenheim |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
2001 |
CAM |
0004 |
0156 |
KLEIN |
Sébastien |
Ce Sncf |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1975 |
V1M |
0037 |
0157 |
GERHARDY |
Anthony |
Schirrhein |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1980 |
SEM |
0067 |
0158 |
VITZIKAM |
Joel |
Soufflenheim |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1963 |
V2M |
0030 |
0159 |
BLONDEL |
Olivier |
Oberhausbergen |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0068 |
0160 |
CASPAR |
Clara |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1971 |
V1F |
0005 |
0161 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1963 |
V2M |
0031 |
0162 |
GESELL |
Hubert |
Kindwiller |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1963 |
V2M |
0032 |
0163 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1961 |
V2M |
0033 |
0164 |
JAECK |
Vincent |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0165 |
HALLER |
Simon |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1996 |
ESM |
0005 |
0166 |
FABING |
Gaston |
Schweyen |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1960 |
V2M |
0034 |
0167 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0039 |
0168 |
JOSEPH |
Pascal |
Roeschwoog |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0040 |
0169 |
GLESS |
Joffrey |
Kaltenhouse |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
0170 |
HIRLEMANN |
Pierre |
ASES |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
0171 |
MEGLIN |
Christophe |
Ce Sncf |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1972 |
V1M |
0042 |
0172 |
CHENNOUNA |
Houari |
Enchenberg |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1985 |
SEM |
0070 |
0173 |
NDIAYE |
Birame |
Bischwiller |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1976 |
V1M |
0043 |
0174 |
FERSTLER |
Jean Michel |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1963 |
V2M |
0035 |
0175 |
MISCHLER |
Matthieu |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0176 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
ASES |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1966 |
V2M |
0036 |
0177 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Xavier |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0044 |
0178 |
GEYER |
Christophe |
Sc Roeschwoog |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1986 |
SEM |
0071 |
0179 |
DIEDA |
Tom |
Ascadie |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1992 |
SEM |
0072 |
0180 |
FIEVET |
Emmanuel |
Bitche |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1976 |
V1M |
0045 |
0181 |
KRAEMER |
Stephane |
Holling |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1986 |
SEM |
0073 |
0182 |
SCHEHR |
Sébastien |
Sapeurs-Pompiers Seltz |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0074 |
0183 |
BAUER |
Vincent |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1992 |
SEM |
0075 |
0184 |
NEU |
Stéphanie |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1986 |
SEF |
0004 |
0185 |
ROEDER |
Eliane |
Fridaynightclub |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
0186 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie |
Gries |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1991 |
SEF |
0005 |
0187 |
STEPHAN |
Thierry |
Drusenheim |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1958 |
V2M |
0037 |
0188 |
BOEHM |
Romain |
Scr |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1987 |
SEM |
0076 |
0189 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Acp Mothern |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1963 |
V2M |
0038 |
0190 |
EISENMANN |
Claude |
Fridaynightclub |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1977 |
V1M |
0046 |
0191 |
GROSSE |
Daniel |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1960 |
V2M |
0039 |
0192 |
KOLB |
Gabriel |
Aschbach |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1961 |
V2M |
0040 |
0193 |
LETT |
Francine |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1971 |
V1F |
0007 |
0194 |
TROESTER |
Bernard |
Wimmenau |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1974 |
V1M |
0047 |
0195 |
SCHMITTER |
Bernard |
Schirrhein |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1957 |
V3M |
0005 |
0196 |
SOHM |
Christophe |
Pompiers Schirrhein |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1977 |
V1M |
0048 |
0197 |
KRUMM |
Jean -Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1957 |
V3M |
0006 |
0198 |
RUCH |
Jean-Georges |
Hermerswiller |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1964 |
V2M |
0041 |
0199 |
HOYNDORF |
Roland |
Woerth |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1953 |
V3M |
0007 |
0200 |
ZENNER |
Serge |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1977 |
V1M |
0049 |
0201 |
SCHAEFER |
Loïc |
Goetzenbruck |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1984 |
SEM |
0077 |
0202 |
SEMMLER |
Ulrich |
Ernolsheim Saverne |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0042 |
0203 |
JUNG |
Christophe |
Hoenheim |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1963 |
V2M |
0043 |
0204 |
MEGEL |
Christian |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0050 |
0205 |
MISCHLER |
Michel |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1963 |
V2M |
0044 |
0206 |
SCHUCKE |
Gabrielle |
Acp Mothern |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1967 |
V2F |
0004 |
0207 |
STAACK |
Anne Maren |
Strasbourg |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0208 |
HANTZ |
Mike |
Dauendorf |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1991 |
SEM |
0078 |
0209 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Fc haguenau |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0210 |
HUTTNER |
Jean-Marc |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1958 |
V2M |
0045 |
0211 |
FREY |
Sabine |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1963 |
V2F |
0006 |
0212 |
EXINGER |
Julien |
Reitwiller |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1975 |
V1M |
0051 |
0213 |
GOBY |
Arnaud |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1980 |
SEM |
0079 |
0214 |
SCHON |
Joelle |
Betschdorf |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0215 |
PERNEL |
Philippe |
Acob |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1955 |
V3M |
0008 |
0216 |
DENAY |
Xavier |
Reitwiller |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0052 |
0217 |
HERBEIN |
Elisabeth |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1988 |
SEF |
0006 |
0218 |
HALTER |
Gerard |
Schirrhein |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1966 |
V2M |
0046 |
0219 |
STAB |
Manuel |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1980 |
SEM |
0080 |
0220 |
KOEPPEL |
Fabrice |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0081 |
0221 |
STRAU |
Vincent |
Cts |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1986 |
SEM |
0082 |
0222 |
WACKENHEIM |
Delphine |
Team Voisins |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1977 |
V1F |
0010 |
0223 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1964 |
V2M |
0047 |
0224 |
NEDJAI |
Salim |
Drusenheim |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0053 |
0225 |
LORENTZ |
Didier |
Gries |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0054 |
0226 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1955 |
V3M |
0009 |
0227 |
WOLFF |
Pierre |
Breusch |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1957 |
V3M |
0010 |
0228 |
THOMAS |
Marc |
Ce Sncf |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0083 |
0229 |
MEYER |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1985 |
SEF |
0007 |
0230 |
HECKEL |
Pauline |
Batzendorf |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1999 |
JUF |
0001 |
0231 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1964 |
V2M |
0048 |
0232 |
FUCHS |
Mélanie |
Batzendorf |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1983 |
SEF |
0008 |
0233 |
FUHRMANN |
Frédéric |
Soucht |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0084 |
0234 |
GERBER |
VINCENT |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1992 |
SEM |
0085 |
0235 |
METZINGER |
Maurice |
Sarreguemines |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1977 |
V1M |
0055 |
0236 |
ELCHINGER |
Thibaut |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1984 |
SEM |
0086 |
0237 |
GRIMOT |
Nathalie |
Lampertheim |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
0238 |
FOEGLE |
Bruno |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1964 |
V2M |
0049 |
0239 |
GINOT |
Geoffrey |
Palm |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1989 |
SEM |
0087 |
0240 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1952 |
V3M |
0011 |
0241 |
LUNVEN |
Matthieu |
Puma Team Running |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0088 |
0242 |
LUNVEN |
Jean Paul |
Ssv72 |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
0243 |
OCHAVO |
Nathalie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
0244 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1966 |
V2M |
0050 |
0245 |
WEISS |
Sébastien |
Fuchs Industrie France |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0089 |
0246 |
HAENEL |
Mickael |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1987 |
SEM |
0090 |
0247 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1975 |
V1M |
0056 |
0248 |
MOHIMONT |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1967 |
V2M |
0051 |
0249 |
KUHNE |
Marie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
0250 |
SUSS |
Thierry |
Ce Sncf |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1972 |
V1M |
0057 |
0251 |
CARDOT |
Celine |
Salsa Runners New Step |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0252 |
BERLING |
Amaury |
Kaltenhouse |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1990 |
SEM |
0091 |
0253 |
PROMPICAI |
Jean Christophe |
Schirrhoffen |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1990 |
SEM |
0092 |
0254 |
MACHADO |
Agostinho |
Geudertheim |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1971 |
V1M |
0058 |
0255 |
NEDJAI |
Nabil |
Schaeffler France |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0093 |
0256 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Team Voisins |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1976 |
V1M |
0059 |
0257 |
FIEVET |
Franck |
Sarreguemines |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1965 |
V2M |
0052 |
0258 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1974 |
V1M |
0060 |
0259 |
JULLY |
Bernard |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1955 |
V3M |
0013 |
0260 |
MOSSER |
Christelle |
Schirrhein |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1990 |
SEF |
0011 |
0261 |
GERTZ |
Daniel |
Afcf Alsace |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1964 |
V2M |
0053 |
0262 |
SCHIRMANN |
Emilie |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1985 |
SEF |
0012 |
0263 |
ANDRES |
Claude |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1974 |
V1M |
0061 |
0264 |
TEXIER |
Alexandre |
Catalent |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1977 |
V1M |
0062 |
0265 |
WINTER |
Stephane |
Auenheim |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0094 |
0266 |
LEMENNAIS |
Julien |
Drusenheim |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1978 |
SEM |
0095 |
0267 |
KNITTEL |
Patrice |
Wissembourg |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0063 |
0268 |
FERSTLER |
Nadia |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1967 |
V2F |
0007 |
0269 |
VALADARES |
Rodolphe |
Seltz |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0096 |
0270 |
MUNAR |
Arnaud |
Sc Roeschwoog |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0097 |
0271 |
MARAQUIN |
Stephane |
Soufflenheim |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1973 |
V1M |
0064 |
0272 |
CERGIC |
Predrag |
Tv bad bergzabern |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1967 |
V2M |
0054 |
0273 |
NEU |
Sylvain |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1955 |
V3M |
0014 |
0274 |
GENTES |
Julien |
Seltz |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1982 |
SEM |
0098 |
0275 |
STREBLER |
Jérôme |
Sc Roeschwoog |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1984 |
SEM |
0099 |
0276 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1960 |
V2M |
0055 |
0277 |
PERNEL |
Marlene |
Pont A Mousson |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0278 |
SCHMITT |
Marie |
Ce Sncf |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1986 |
SEF |
0014 |
0279 |
SCHAEFFER |
Marine |
Solidaires En Peloton |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1993 |
SEF |
0015 |
0280 |
DAL-PONT |
Emmanuel |
Solidaires En Peloton |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1988 |
SEM |
0100 |
0281 |
LITT |
Mariane |
Olwhisheim |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1996 |
ESF |
0002 |
0282 |
BITTERWOLF |
Damien |
Dorlisheim |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1974 |
V1M |
0065 |
0283 |
ARBOGAST |
Cédric |
Schirrhein |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1987 |
SEM |
0101 |
0284 |
NADLER |
Patricia |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1971 |
V1F |
0013 |
0285 |
BAUER |
Eric |
Lmt |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0102 |
0286 |
SCHOTT |
Dominique |
Seltz |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1965 |
V2M |
0056 |
0287 |
SCHERER |
Lucile |
Schirrhoffen |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1996 |
ESF |
0003 |
0288 |
BURGUN |
Pascal |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1978 |
SEM |
0103 |
0289 |
SCHULLER |
Doris |
Reitwiller |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0290 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1955 |
V3M |
0015 |
0291 |
LORRAIN |
Franck |
Palm |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1979 |
SEM |
0104 |
0292 |
THEOBALD |
Catherine |
Acob |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1965 |
V2F |
0008 |
0293 |
GERHARD |
Carmen |
Acp Mothern |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1992 |
SEF |
0016 |
0294 |
SCHERDING |
Christian |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1960 |
V2M |
0057 |
0295 |
LOUIS |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:54:55 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1975 |
V1M |
0066 |
0296 |
MOSSER |
Gilbert |
Ce Sncf |
00:55:02 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1960 |
V2M |
0058 |
0297 |
MEYER |
Astride |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1965 |
V2F |
0009 |
0298 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Crédit Mutuel Strasbourg |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1965 |
V2M |
0059 |
0299 |
BOEHLER |
Roland |
Marienthal |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1955 |
V3M |
0016 |
0300 |
HEDTMANN |
Lydia |
Wasselonne |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1972 |
V1F |
0015 |
0301 |
WALTER |
Eric |
Soufflenheim |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1972 |
V1M |
0067 |
0302 |
IGEL |
Stéphane |
Lmt |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1980 |
SEM |
0105 |
0303 |
CAILLARD |
Maxime |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1993 |
SEM |
0106 |
0304 |
PFAFF |
Jean Marc |
Schleithal |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0068 |
0305 |
PFAFF |
Valerie |
Schleithal |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1972 |
V1F |
0016 |
0306 |
RIEDINGER |
Pascale |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1964 |
V2F |
0010 |
0307 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Just Run |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0069 |
0308 |
WECHSLER |
Jean |
Les Furets D'Eiffage |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1967 |
V2M |
0060 |
0309 |
MATZINGER |
Philippe |
Weitbruch |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1957 |
V3M |
0017 |
0310 |
ANDRES |
Frédéric |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0107 |
0311 |
MEYER |
Christelle |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0312 |
LIENHARDT |
Dorothée |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1997 |
ESF |
0004 |
0313 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1964 |
V2F |
0011 |
0314 |
FREISTHAUER |
Delphine |
Goetzenbruck |
00:56:31 |
05'39''10 |
10.62 |
2001 |
CAF |
0001 |
0315 |
FEISTHAUER |
Marc |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:56:31 |
05'39''10 |
10.62 |
1965 |
V2M |
0061 |
0316 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
0317 |
CARON |
Vincent |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1992 |
SEM |
0108 |
0318 |
EDERLE |
Vincent |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1990 |
SEM |
0109 |
0319 |
LANNO |
Stephane |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:56:56 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1996 |
ESM |
0007 |
0320 |
RUCH |
Séverine |
Hermerwiller |
00:57:09 |
05'42''90 |
10.50 |
1993 |
SEF |
0018 |
0321 |
NIESS |
Sébastien |
Russ |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1973 |
V1M |
0070 |
0322 |
MARTZ |
Cécilia |
Dsdm |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
2001 |
CAF |
0002 |
0323 |
MARTZ |
Didier |
Dsdm |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
0071 |
0324 |
FRISON |
André |
Wissembourg |
00:57:16 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1948 |
V3M |
0018 |
0325 |
DENAY |
Marie-Laure |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0326 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:57:36 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1961 |
V2M |
0062 |
0327 |
LACHAT |
Anais |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1984 |
SEF |
0019 |
0328 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1998 |
JUF |
0002 |
0329 |
LACHAT |
Roldanne |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1994 |
SEF |
0020 |
0330 |
NIESS |
Elodie |
Benfeld |
00:58:27 |
05'50''70 |
10.27 |
1989 |
SEF |
0021 |
0331 |
FABING |
Noël |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0110 |
0332 |
NIESS |
Remy |
Betschdorf |
00:58:45 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1964 |
V2M |
0063 |
0333 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1960 |
V2M |
0064 |
0334 |
MULLER |
Emerantiane |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1977 |
V1F |
0018 |
0335 |
ACKERMANN |
Sandra |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1979 |
SEF |
0022 |
0336 |
BEILL |
Cédric |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1983 |
SEM |
0111 |
0337 |
MOSCHENROSCH |
Pascal |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1971 |
V1M |
0072 |
0338 |
MULLER |
Manuel |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0073 |
0339 |
ACKERMANN |
Frédéric |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1979 |
SEM |
0112 |
0340 |
CAUBRAQUE |
Emma |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
2000 |
CAF |
0003 |
0341 |
MOSSER |
Fabien |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1979 |
SEM |
0113 |
0342 |
BEYER |
Kevin |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1983 |
SEM |
0114 |
0343 |
KIRCHHOFFER |
Mathieu |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1977 |
V1M |
0074 |
0344 |
MARELIE |
Alexandre |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1976 |
V1M |
0075 |
0345 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Rebecca |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1980 |
SEF |
0023 |
0346 |
KAPPS |
Nadia |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1976 |
V1F |
0019 |
0347 |
RAPP |
Francis |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1967 |
V2M |
0065 |
0348 |
BURGUN |
Louis |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
2002 |
CAM |
0005 |
0349 |
WOLFF |
Yannick |
Ligne de Vie |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1977 |
V1M |
0076 |
0350 |
LE'BEC |
Estelle |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:59:29 |
05'56''90 |
10.09 |
1975 |
V1F |
0020 |
0351 |
RENAULT |
Francis |
Fat Airvault 79 |
00:59:32 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1953 |
V3M |
0019 |
0352 |
MULLER |
Claudine |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
1964 |
V2F |
0012 |
0353 |
STEMMER |
Danielle |
Bischwiller |
00:59:49 |
05'58''90 |
10.03 |
1970 |
V1F |
0021 |
0354 |
GROSS |
Karine |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:59:51 |
05'59''10 |
10.03 |
1969 |
V1F |
0022 |
0355 |
STEBE |
Delphine |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:59:59 |
05'59''90 |
10.00 |
1982 |
SEF |
0024 |
0356 |
SEHY |
Patricia |
Haguenau |
01:00:30 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1971 |
V1F |
0023 |
0357 |
GERTZ |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
01:00:32 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1970 |
V1F |
0024 |
0358 |
HALLER |
Benjamin |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:00:47 |
06'04''70 |
9.87 |
1994 |
SEM |
0115 |
0359 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
01:00:52 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1947 |
V4M |
0001 |
0360 |
REDEL |
Michel |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:00:59 |
06'05''90 |
9.84 |
1962 |
V2M |
0066 |
0361 |
BRUCKER |
Perrine |
Haguenau |
01:01:21 |
06'08''10 |
9.78 |
1993 |
SEF |
0025 |
0362 |
ROHR |
Fanny |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:01:30 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1984 |
SEF |
0026 |
0363 |
ZYTO |
Paulette |
Gym roeschwoog |
01:01:35 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1946 |
V4F |
0001 |
0364 |
HEINTZ |
Yvette |
Niederroedern |
01:01:35 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0365 |
JUNG |
Martine |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:02:09 |
06'12''90 |
9.65 |
1961 |
V2F |
0013 |
0366 |
BOULLIUNG |
Jacquy |
Sessenheim |
01:02:13 |
06'13''30 |
9.64 |
1955 |
V3M |
0020 |
0367 |
WURTZ |
Pernilla |
K'Danse |
01:02:16 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1997 |
ESF |
0005 |
0368 |
FABING |
Martine |
Hottviller |
01:02:34 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1974 |
V1F |
0025 |
0369 |
KRETZ |
Aurelie |
Keskastel |
01:02:39 |
06'15''90 |
9.58 |
1990 |
SEF |
0027 |
0370 |
LETT |
Johanna |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:03:19 |
06'19''90 |
9.48 |
1995 |
ESF |
0006 |
0371 |
GLATT |
Martine |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:03:47 |
06'22''70 |
9.41 |
1969 |
V1F |
0026 |
0372 |
GLATT |
Guillaume |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:03:47 |
06'22''70 |
9.41 |
1985 |
SEM |
0116 |
0373 |
KREBS |
Joelle |
Rohrbach |
01:04:11 |
06'25''10 |
9.35 |
1966 |
V2F |
0014 |
0374 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Dominique |
Weitbruch |
01:04:54 |
06'29''40 |
9.24 |
1963 |
V2F |
0015 |
0375 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Marine |
Weitbruch |
01:04:54 |
06'29''40 |
9.24 |
1990 |
SEF |
0028 |
0376 |
AUGUSTIN |
Noémie |
C21 FCES |
01:05:11 |
06'31''10 |
9.20 |
1987 |
SEF |
0029 |
0377 |
AUGUSTIN |
Steve |
C21 FCES |
01:05:14 |
06'31''40 |
9.20 |
1986 |
SEM |
0117 |
0378 |
GENTNER |
Aimé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:05:49 |
06'34''90 |
9.12 |
1952 |
V3M |
0021 |
0379 |
STEMMER |
Eric |
Bischwiller |
01:05:57 |
06'35''70 |
9.10 |
1965 |
V2M |
0067 |
0380 |
VIEIRA |
Paula |
Kaltenhouse |
01:06:16 |
06'37''60 |
9.05 |
1976 |
V1F |
0027 |
0381 |
DENNER |
Fanny |
Schirrhoffen |
01:06:18 |
06'37''80 |
9.05 |
1982 |
SEF |
0030 |
0382 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Martine |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:07:07 |
06'42''70 |
8.94 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
0383 |
FREYERMUTH |
Noëlle |
Blies-Ebersing |
01:07:32 |
06'45''20 |
8.88 |
1971 |
V1F |
0029 |
0384 |
KALLFASS |
Ingmar |
Stuttgart |
01:07:32 |
06'45''20 |
8.88 |
1973 |
V1M |
0077 |
0385 |
CHOMET |
Camille |
Levallois-Perret |
01:07:36 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1992 |
SEF |
0031 |
0386 |
HUTTNER |
Guilhem |
Levallois-Perret |
01:07:37 |
06'45''70 |
8.87 |
1984 |
SEM |
0118 |
0387 |
PESQUIE |
Helene |
Schirrhoffen |
01:08:50 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1981 |
SEF |
0032 |
0388 |
RAHATOKA |
Honoré |
Strasbourg |
01:10:30 |
07'03''00 |
8.51 |
1962 |
V2M |
0068 |
0389 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
01:17:17 |
07'43''70 |
7.76 |
1950 |
V3M |
0022 |
0390 |
HUTTNER |
Anais |
Montpellier |
01:17:34 |
07'45''40 |
7.74 |
1989 |
SEF |
0033 |