Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:52:43 |
03'30''86 |
17.07 |
1991 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
GOUET |
Erwann |
44 Rt |
00:53:19 |
03'33''26 |
16.88 |
1990 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
ARLABOSSE |
Vincent |
Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
00:53:27 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
UTZMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Giant Store Stras |
00:54:50 |
03'39''33 |
16.41 |
1990 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:55:11 |
03'40''73 |
16.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:56:14 |
03'44''93 |
16.00 |
1978 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
DUCRET |
Yves |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:56:47 |
03'47''13 |
15.85 |
1967 |
V2M |
0001 |
0008 |
MONDIN |
Eric |
Team Chamborant |
00:57:55 |
03'51''66 |
15.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
LAURET |
Pierre |
Kir |
00:58:06 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Mertzwiller |
00:58:07 |
03'52''46 |
15.49 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
SCHERDING |
Alexandre |
Haguenau |
00:58:58 |
03'55''86 |
15.26 |
1992 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
HEITZ |
Louis |
Vcus Tri |
01:00:10 |
04'00''66 |
14.96 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0013 |
SCHMITT |
Patrick |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:00:12 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0014 |
URSENBACH |
Jean |
Saverne |
01:00:38 |
04'02''53 |
14.84 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0015 |
FERET |
Jean Marc |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:00:56 |
04'03''73 |
14.77 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0016 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
Hoerdt |
01:01:03 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
0017 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Messier Bugatti |
01:01:06 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1966 |
V2M |
0004 |
0018 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:01:09 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0019 |
MARTY |
David |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
01:01:19 |
04'05''26 |
14.68 |
1975 |
V1M |
0004 |
0020 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:01:25 |
04'05''66 |
14.65 |
1965 |
V2M |
0006 |
0021 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:01:26 |
04'05''73 |
14.65 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0022 |
JEROME |
Romain |
Gries |
01:01:36 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1990 |
SEM |
0009 |
0023 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:01:40 |
04'06''66 |
14.59 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
0024 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:01:47 |
04'07''13 |
14.57 |
1971 |
V1M |
0005 |
0025 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch Triathlon |
01:01:54 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1985 |
SEM |
0010 |
0026 |
ANDRES |
Cyrille |
Schwindratzheim |
01:02:25 |
04'09''66 |
14.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0027 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
01:02:44 |
04'10''93 |
14.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0028 |
KOLBECK |
Gerard |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:03:09 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1964 |
V2M |
0008 |
0029 |
WERLE |
Maxime |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:04:14 |
04'16''93 |
14.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0007 |
0030 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
01:04:20 |
04'17''33 |
13.99 |
1964 |
V2M |
0009 |
0031 |
GILLET |
Eric |
Ac2M |
01:04:22 |
04'17''46 |
13.98 |
1964 |
V2M |
0010 |
0032 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:04:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0033 |
PENFORNIS |
Mathieu |
Buswiller |
01:04:48 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1976 |
V1M |
0009 |
0034 |
BERNARD |
Sebastien |
Lupstein Air Force |
01:05:05 |
04'20''33 |
13.83 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0035 |
SCHMITT |
Guillaume |
Bettborn |
01:05:19 |
04'21''26 |
13.78 |
1990 |
SEM |
0013 |
0036 |
DA SILVA |
Manuel |
Asc Ferco |
01:05:26 |
04'21''73 |
13.75 |
1977 |
V1M |
0010 |
0037 |
WIMMER |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
01:05:31 |
04'22''06 |
13.74 |
1986 |
SEM |
0014 |
0038 |
LAUGEL |
Eric |
Pompier |
01:05:35 |
04'22''33 |
13.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0039 |
BACH |
Brice |
Rame |
01:05:53 |
04'23''53 |
13.66 |
1975 |
V1M |
0012 |
0040 |
PAULEN |
Jeremy |
Furchhausen |
01:05:54 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1987 |
SEM |
0015 |
0041 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:06:01 |
04'24''06 |
13.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0042 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
01:06:21 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0043 |
BURCKEL |
Louis |
Littenheim |
01:06:32 |
04'26''13 |
13.53 |
2000 |
CAM |
0002 |
0044 |
RETTER |
Thomas |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:06:46 |
04'27''06 |
13.48 |
1990 |
SEM |
0016 |
0045 |
JULES |
Florian |
Behlenheim |
01:06:48 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0046 |
LUTZ |
Christian |
Fc Waldolwisheim |
01:06:53 |
04'27''53 |
13.46 |
1977 |
V1M |
0013 |
0047 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:06:58 |
04'27''86 |
13.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0048 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Fabrice |
Rosheim |
01:06:59 |
04'27''93 |
13.44 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0049 |
GERON |
Pascal |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:07:21 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0050 |
ANDRES |
Christophe |
Waldolwisheim |
01:07:23 |
04'29''53 |
13.36 |
1990 |
SEM |
0020 |
0051 |
KIEGER |
Ludovic |
Flb Triteam |
01:07:38 |
04'30''53 |
13.31 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0052 |
GARDES |
Laurent |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:07:42 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1976 |
V1M |
0015 |
0053 |
KLEINPETER |
Hugo |
Ntnui Friidrett |
01:07:46 |
04'31''06 |
13.28 |
1996 |
ESM |
0002 |
0054 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:07:47 |
04'31''13 |
13.28 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0055 |
BAUMGARTNER |
David |
Schaeffler France |
01:08:04 |
04'32''26 |
13.22 |
1975 |
V1M |
0017 |
0056 |
BIEBER |
Didier |
Saverne |
01:08:05 |
04'32''33 |
13.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0057 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Ases |
01:08:10 |
04'32''66 |
13.20 |
1967 |
V2M |
0013 |
0058 |
KNECHT |
Jerome |
Hopital Neuenberg Ingwiller |
01:08:25 |
04'33''66 |
13.15 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
0059 |
SCHMITT |
Marc |
Danne Et 4 Vents |
01:08:28 |
04'33''86 |
13.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0060 |
REHM |
Fabrice |
Coiffure Rehm |
01:08:43 |
04'34''86 |
13.10 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0061 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:08:50 |
04'35''33 |
13.08 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0062 |
ERNST |
Johann |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:08:50 |
04'35''33 |
13.08 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0063 |
REHM |
Pascal |
Wasselonne |
01:09:01 |
04'36''06 |
13.04 |
1964 |
V2M |
0015 |
0064 |
HELM |
Stephane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:09:17 |
04'37''13 |
12.99 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0065 |
ENACHI |
Valentina |
Saverne |
01:09:29 |
04'37''93 |
12.95 |
1966 |
V2F |
0001 |
0066 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:09:34 |
04'38''26 |
12.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0067 |
GEORGER |
Fabien |
D'Schwenemer Renner |
01:09:38 |
04'38''53 |
12.92 |
1976 |
V1M |
0021 |
0068 |
GEORGER |
Eric |
D'Schwenemer Ranner |
01:09:40 |
04'38''66 |
12.92 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0069 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
01:09:43 |
04'38''86 |
12.91 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0070 |
WATTRON |
Bruno |
D'Schwenemer Renner |
01:09:45 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0071 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:09:47 |
04'39''13 |
12.90 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0072 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:09:48 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1962 |
V2M |
0017 |
0073 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Unitas Brumath |
01:09:50 |
04'39''33 |
12.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0074 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
01:09:52 |
04'39''46 |
12.88 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0075 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Bischheim Strasbourg Skating |
01:09:56 |
04'39''73 |
12.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0076 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:10:08 |
04'40''53 |
12.83 |
1967 |
V2F |
0002 |
0077 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:10:08 |
04'40''53 |
12.83 |
1972 |
V1M |
0026 |
0078 |
ROBERT |
Richard |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:10:27 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0079 |
ADAM |
Ketty |
Rame |
01:10:38 |
04'42''53 |
12.74 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0080 |
LOPES |
Antonio |
Rame |
01:10:38 |
04'42''53 |
12.74 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
0081 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Assa |
01:10:40 |
04'42''66 |
12.74 |
1956 |
V3M |
0001 |
0082 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
01:10:42 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1965 |
V2M |
0020 |
0083 |
HUBER |
David |
Reichstett |
01:10:44 |
04'42''93 |
12.72 |
1988 |
SEM |
0026 |
0084 |
TRITSCHLER |
Alexandre |
Lingolsheim |
01:10:46 |
04'43''06 |
12.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0085 |
CASTLE |
Jerome |
Coeur Des Hommes |
01:10:48 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0086 |
SCHERTENLIEB |
Pierre |
Sarraltroff |
01:10:51 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1986 |
SEM |
0028 |
0087 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:11:05 |
04'44''33 |
12.66 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0088 |
HUCK |
David |
Sparichel Runner |
01:11:12 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0089 |
MARCHAL |
Cedric |
Dossenheim |
01:11:19 |
04'45''26 |
12.62 |
1978 |
SEM |
0029 |
0090 |
VO VIET ANH |
Benjamin |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:11:22 |
04'45''46 |
12.61 |
1996 |
ESM |
0003 |
0091 |
JEGOU |
Tugdual |
Lingolsheim |
01:11:22 |
04'45''46 |
12.61 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0092 |
RICHERT |
Helene |
Monswiller |
01:11:40 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0093 |
STEY |
Anne |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:11:59 |
04'47''93 |
12.50 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0094 |
BRENDEL |
Pascal |
Waldolwisheim |
01:12:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1985 |
SEM |
0031 |
0095 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
01:12:03 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
0096 |
SCHERRER |
Xavier |
Amcor Sarrebourg |
01:12:09 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0097 |
SCHERRER |
Sebastien |
Asc Ferco |
01:12:10 |
04'48''66 |
12.47 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0098 |
FEROUELLE |
Jean Francois |
Aabs |
01:12:13 |
04'48''86 |
12.46 |
1976 |
V1M |
0032 |
0099 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
01:12:29 |
04'49''93 |
12.42 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
0100 |
HEITZ |
Vincent |
Vcus Tri |
01:12:37 |
04'50''46 |
12.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0033 |
0101 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:12:39 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1957 |
V3M |
0003 |
0102 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:12:53 |
04'51''53 |
12.35 |
1954 |
V3M |
0004 |
0103 |
KARCHER |
Karine |
Saverne |
01:13:03 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1977 |
V1F |
0003 |
0104 |
BERTRAND |
Laetitia |
Dorlisheim |
01:13:10 |
04'52''66 |
12.30 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
0105 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olse |
01:13:11 |
04'52''73 |
12.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
0106 |
CHARPILLOZ |
Lea |
Lupstein |
01:13:12 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1996 |
ESF |
0001 |
0107 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:13:15 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
0108 |
JENNY |
Antoine |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
01:13:28 |
04'53''86 |
12.25 |
1992 |
SEM |
0032 |
0109 |
AUER |
Jean Baptiste |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:13:48 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1973 |
V1M |
0035 |
0110 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:13:52 |
04'55''46 |
12.18 |
1955 |
V3M |
0005 |
0111 |
DESPAS |
Frederic |
Brumath |
01:13:57 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1962 |
V2M |
0024 |
0112 |
VIOLA |
Estelle |
D'Schwenemer Renner |
01:14:01 |
04'56''06 |
12.16 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0113 |
PILOT |
Pierrre |
Haguenau |
01:14:11 |
04'56''73 |
12.13 |
1963 |
V2M |
0025 |
0114 |
WATTRON |
Christophe |
D'Schwenemer Renner |
01:14:24 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0036 |
0115 |
DORN |
Rene |
Hattmatt |
01:14:26 |
04'57''73 |
12.09 |
1958 |
V2M |
0026 |
0116 |
LEROY |
Maurice Henri |
Pass J'Aime Courir |
01:14:26 |
04'57''73 |
12.09 |
1966 |
V2M |
0027 |
0117 |
CUNIN |
Thierry |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:14:35 |
04'58''33 |
12.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
0118 |
KUBLER |
Jean Martin |
Westhoffen |
01:14:38 |
04'58''53 |
12.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0033 |
0119 |
REINHART |
Clara |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
01:14:53 |
04'59''53 |
12.02 |
2001 |
CAF |
0001 |
0120 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:14:56 |
04'59''73 |
12.01 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0121 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Jeremy |
Molsheim |
01:15:03 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
0122 |
REBMANN |
Bertrand |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
01:15:08 |
05'00''53 |
11.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0123 |
LOHR |
Remi |
Ittenheim |
01:15:15 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1991 |
SEM |
0036 |
0124 |
CLAD |
Celine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:15:18 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0125 |
JENNY |
Pierre |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
01:15:18 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0037 |
0126 |
IACOBUCCI |
Donato |
Strasbourg |
01:15:36 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0127 |
WENCKER |
Stephane |
Holtzheim |
01:16:19 |
05'05''26 |
11.79 |
1974 |
V1M |
0039 |
0128 |
GRAF |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:17:10 |
05'08''66 |
11.66 |
1977 |
V1M |
0040 |
0129 |
HAMM |
Marc |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
01:17:19 |
05'09''26 |
11.64 |
1963 |
V2M |
0028 |
0130 |
PERIER |
Jean Francois |
Schiltigheim |
01:17:19 |
05'09''26 |
11.64 |
1962 |
V2M |
0029 |
0131 |
MEYER |
Yann |
Waldolwisheim |
01:17:25 |
05'09''66 |
11.63 |
2000 |
CAM |
0003 |
0132 |
STEY |
Corentin |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:17:26 |
05'09''73 |
11.62 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
0133 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
Team Foulees De La Zorn |
01:17:38 |
05'10''53 |
11.59 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0134 |
ADAM |
Fabrice |
Steinbourg |
01:18:26 |
05'13''73 |
11.47 |
1976 |
V1M |
0041 |
0135 |
LANNUZEL |
Arnaud |
Waldolwisheim |
01:18:49 |
05'15''26 |
11.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0042 |
0136 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Sew Usocome |
01:19:28 |
05'17''86 |
11.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0137 |
ADOLFF |
Cedric |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:19:57 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0039 |
0138 |
PAILLAUD |
Pierre |
Geispolsheim |
01:20:02 |
05'20''13 |
11.25 |
1966 |
V2M |
0030 |
0139 |
STEPHANUS |
Christine |
Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
01:20:19 |
05'21''26 |
11.21 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
0140 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
01:21:32 |
05'26''13 |
11.04 |
1952 |
V3M |
0006 |
0141 |
HEITZ |
Denis |
Friedolsheim |
01:21:56 |
05'27''73 |
10.98 |
1957 |
V3M |
0007 |
0142 |
CHOLLEY |
Fabrice |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:22:00 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
0143 |
MULLER |
Patricia |
Dettwiller |
01:22:13 |
05'28''86 |
10.95 |
1970 |
V1F |
0007 |
0144 |
CAYREL |
Patrick |
Otterswiller |
01:23:00 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1977 |
V1M |
0045 |
0145 |
GROSDEMANGE |
Stephanie |
Le Syndicat |
01:24:14 |
05'36''93 |
10.68 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
0146 |
THIL |
Olivier |
Benfeld |
01:24:15 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1966 |
V2M |
0031 |
0147 |
THIL |
Mylene |
Benfeld |
01:24:56 |
05'39''73 |
10.60 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
0148 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:25:06 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1967 |
V2M |
0032 |
0149 |
BELLER |
Andre |
Ostwald |
01:25:11 |
05'40''73 |
10.57 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0150 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:25:14 |
05'40''93 |
10.56 |
1956 |
V3M |
0009 |
0151 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
Brumath |
01:25:26 |
05'41''73 |
10.53 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0152 |
CORDIER |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
01:26:06 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
0153 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Association Decouvertes |
01:28:25 |
05'53''66 |
10.18 |
1952 |
V3M |
0010 |
0154 |
NEUMANN |
Sandra |
Us Forbach |
01:29:02 |
05'56''13 |
10.11 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
0155 |
KRUSINSKI |
Raphael |
Us Forbach |
01:29:02 |
05'56''13 |
10.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0046 |
0156 |
VERGNES |
Eric |
Gresswiller |
01:29:38 |
05'58''53 |
10.04 |
1965 |
V2M |
0033 |
0157 |
MARTIN |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
01:30:40 |
06'02''66 |
9.93 |
1971 |
V1M |
0047 |
0158 |
SCHOEPPS |
Helga |
Asc Brotsch |
01:33:06 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1960 |
V2F |
0003 |
0159 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Brigitte |
Asc Brotsch |
01:33:06 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0160 |
WIDIEZ |
Jean Marie |
Lochwiller |
01:33:21 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1949 |
V3M |
0011 |
0161 |
FRUMHOLTZ |
Rene |
Spiridon |
01:33:49 |
06'15''26 |
9.59 |
1969 |
V1M |
0048 |
0162 |
LEGRAS |
Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
01:43:40 |
06'54''66 |
8.68 |
1956 |
V3M |
0012 |
0163 |
MAETZ |
Chloe |
Saverne |
01:43:41 |
06'54''73 |
8.68 |
1992 |
SEF |
0008 |
0164 |
WITTMANN |
Marianne |
Marmoutier |
01:44:15 |
06'57''00 |
8.63 |
1981 |
SEF |
0009 |
0165 |
BECK |
Laetitia |
Marmoutier |
01:44:16 |
06'57''06 |
8.63 |
1976 |
V1F |
0010 |
0166 |
KEITH |
Eric |
Hattmatt |
01:44:19 |
06'57''26 |
8.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
0167 |
HINKEL |
Fiedrich |
Tv Lemberg |
02:43:41 |
10'54''73 |
5.50 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |