Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:23:51 |
03'20''64 |
17.94 |
1978 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
NADI |
Nabil |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:24:39 |
03'27''37 |
17.36 |
1994 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
SCHNEIDER |
Xavier |
Jog'R / Craft |
00:24:53 |
03'29''33 |
17.20 |
1973 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
COLIN |
Herve |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:24:59 |
03'30''17 |
17.13 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:25:56 |
03'38''17 |
16.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
RANNOU |
Olivier |
Ac Saverne |
00:26:08 |
03'39''85 |
16.37 |
1967 |
V2M |
0001 |
0007 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Endurance Shop |
00:26:12 |
03'40''41 |
16.33 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
DUDEZAC |
Sebastien |
Knoersheim |
00:26:38 |
03'44''06 |
16.07 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0009 |
SCHWAEDERLE |
Mickael |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:26:48 |
03'45''46 |
15.97 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
COLLINET |
Thomas |
Assa |
00:27:00 |
03'47''14 |
15.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0011 |
GILLOTEAU |
Adrian |
Strasbourg |
00:27:12 |
03'48''82 |
15.73 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
0012 |
FELLRATH |
Cedric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:27:23 |
03'50''37 |
15.63 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0013 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:27:30 |
03'51''35 |
15.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0014 |
ARMAND |
Eric |
Uberach |
00:27:31 |
03'51''49 |
15.55 |
1977 |
V1M |
0007 |
0015 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:27:38 |
03'52''47 |
15.49 |
1977 |
V1M |
0008 |
0016 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
Rame |
00:27:40 |
03'52''75 |
15.47 |
1965 |
V2M |
0002 |
0017 |
RADE |
Hugo |
Lipsheim |
00:27:42 |
03'53''03 |
15.45 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0018 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Vc Eckwersheim Tri |
00:27:51 |
03'54''29 |
15.37 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0019 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:27:57 |
03'55''13 |
15.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0020 |
WILHELM |
David |
Assa |
00:27:58 |
03'55''27 |
15.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0006 |
0021 |
DORSCHNER |
Mickael |
Team Carpe Diem |
00:28:02 |
03'55''83 |
15.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0022 |
ZORES |
Loic |
Komet |
00:28:05 |
03'56''25 |
15.24 |
2001 |
CAM |
0002 |
0023 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:28:06 |
03'56''39 |
15.23 |
1975 |
V1M |
0009 |
0024 |
LAZARUS |
Guillaume |
Tryba |
00:28:07 |
03'56''54 |
15.22 |
1984 |
SEM |
0008 |
0025 |
BAUER |
Francois |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:08 |
03'56''68 |
15.21 |
1992 |
SEM |
0009 |
0026 |
ARAB |
Amel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:28:14 |
03'57''52 |
15.16 |
1992 |
SEF |
0001 |
0027 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Vc Eckwersheim Triathlon |
00:28:25 |
03'59''06 |
15.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0028 |
LAMBERT |
Sebastien |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:28:27 |
03'59''34 |
15.04 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0029 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop |
00:28:30 |
03'59''76 |
15.01 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
0030 |
KASTENDEUCH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:28:38 |
04'00''88 |
14.94 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
0031 |
BUCK |
Jacky |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:29:06 |
04'04''81 |
14.71 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0032 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:29:08 |
04'05''09 |
14.69 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0033 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:29:09 |
04'05''23 |
14.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0013 |
0034 |
CHRIST BERTRAND |
Denis |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:29:22 |
04'07''05 |
14.57 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0035 |
SENEGAS |
Jerome |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:29:51 |
04'11''12 |
14.34 |
1974 |
V1M |
0012 |
0036 |
PISONI |
Emmanuel |
Saverne |
00:30:01 |
04'12''52 |
14.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0037 |
WENDLING |
Joel |
Fc Waldo |
00:30:02 |
04'12''66 |
14.25 |
1971 |
V1M |
0013 |
0038 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Rame |
00:30:09 |
04'13''64 |
14.19 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0039 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:30:13 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1963 |
V2M |
0006 |
0040 |
WELSCH |
Kevin |
Drulingen |
00:30:17 |
04'14''76 |
14.13 |
1985 |
SEM |
0015 |
0041 |
LANG |
Didier |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:30:24 |
04'15''74 |
14.08 |
1974 |
V1M |
0014 |
0042 |
SCHERNO |
Sebastien |
Phalsbourg |
00:30:37 |
04'17''57 |
13.98 |
1987 |
SEM |
0016 |
0043 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weitbruch |
00:30:44 |
04'18''55 |
13.92 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0044 |
HUSSER |
Cedric |
Sew Usocome |
00:30:50 |
04'19''39 |
13.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0045 |
CHOLLEY |
Yann |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:31:02 |
04'21''07 |
13.79 |
2001 |
CAM |
0003 |
0046 |
MEYER |
Stephane |
Monswiller |
00:31:04 |
04'21''35 |
13.77 |
1975 |
V1M |
0015 |
0047 |
JAGET |
Thomas |
Wasselonne Mossig Hand. |
00:31:09 |
04'22''05 |
13.74 |
1972 |
V1M |
0016 |
0048 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Team les Tortues |
00:31:22 |
04'23''88 |
13.64 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0049 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:31:33 |
04'25''42 |
13.56 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0050 |
HEINTZ |
Jean Daniel |
St Jean Saverne |
00:31:41 |
04'26''54 |
13.51 |
1957 |
V3M |
0001 |
0051 |
TARTEIX |
Pascal |
Ampm67 |
00:31:49 |
04'27''66 |
13.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0052 |
RIEHL |
Michel |
Schaeffler France |
00:31:53 |
04'28''22 |
13.42 |
1977 |
V1M |
0018 |
0053 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Arlanxeo |
00:31:57 |
04'28''78 |
13.39 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0054 |
MORGENTHALER |
Gregory |
Team Carpe Diem |
00:32:02 |
04'29''49 |
13.36 |
1983 |
SEM |
0018 |
0055 |
SKIBA |
Gilles |
Waltner' Runners |
00:32:07 |
04'30''19 |
13.32 |
1987 |
SEM |
0019 |
0056 |
DOMBECK |
Nicolas |
Gougenheim |
00:32:09 |
04'30''47 |
13.31 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
0057 |
ZETTEL |
Natacha |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:32:19 |
04'31''87 |
13.24 |
1990 |
SEF |
0003 |
0058 |
LEHMANN |
Estelle |
Wingersheim |
00:32:26 |
04'32''85 |
13.19 |
1977 |
V1F |
0003 |
0059 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner' Runners |
00:32:36 |
04'34''25 |
13.13 |
1986 |
SEM |
0021 |
0060 |
CHOQUET |
Sylvain |
Team Carpe Diem |
00:32:37 |
04'34''39 |
13.12 |
1978 |
SEM |
0022 |
0061 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:32:46 |
04'35''65 |
13.06 |
1992 |
SEM |
0023 |
0062 |
LECLERCQ |
Sebastien |
Marmoutier |
00:32:52 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1974 |
V1M |
0019 |
0063 |
STEY |
Pauline |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:32:56 |
04'37''06 |
12.99 |
2001 |
CAF |
0001 |
0064 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
Les Trailers de la Rose |
00:33:10 |
04'39''02 |
12.90 |
1993 |
SEM |
0024 |
0065 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Martha |
Salenthal |
00:33:11 |
04'39''16 |
12.90 |
1999 |
JUF |
0001 |
0066 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:33:12 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0067 |
WEBER |
Eric |
Sp Saverne |
00:33:16 |
04'39''86 |
12.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0068 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Le Rigolo |
00:33:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
0069 |
DITSCH |
Alexandre |
Gar.Billiar Saverne |
00:33:33 |
04'42''24 |
12.75 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0070 |
HUY |
Jonathan |
Wolfisheim |
00:33:36 |
04'42''67 |
12.74 |
1987 |
SEM |
0027 |
0071 |
RUFF |
Michael |
Waldolwisheim |
00:33:41 |
04'43''37 |
12.70 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0072 |
CHUDY |
Cyril |
Littenheim |
00:33:44 |
04'43''79 |
12.69 |
1976 |
V1M |
0021 |
0073 |
LAUMONT |
Elodie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:33:49 |
04'44''49 |
12.65 |
1992 |
SEF |
0004 |
0074 |
HERTZ |
Florence |
Bosselshausen |
00:34:03 |
04'46''45 |
12.57 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0075 |
PHAAN |
Sebastien |
Dettwiller |
00:34:04 |
04'46''59 |
12.56 |
1985 |
SEM |
0029 |
0076 |
FREYERMUTH |
Fabrice |
As Lupstein |
00:34:12 |
04'47''71 |
12.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0077 |
PASTURAUD |
Stephane |
Aabs |
00:34:13 |
04'47''85 |
12.51 |
1975 |
V1M |
0023 |
0078 |
KERN |
Michael |
Dossenheim |
00:34:17 |
04'48''41 |
12.48 |
1991 |
SEM |
0030 |
0079 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:34:21 |
04'48''97 |
12.46 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0080 |
FLECKSTEINER |
Jacky |
As Hochfelden |
00:34:29 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1976 |
V1M |
0024 |
0081 |
RENNIE |
Stephanie |
Hochfelden |
00:34:42 |
04'51''92 |
12.33 |
1991 |
SEF |
0006 |
0082 |
JUNGLING |
Georges |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:34:43 |
04'52''06 |
12.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0083 |
SIAT |
Rosalie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:51 |
04'53''18 |
12.28 |
1986 |
SEF |
0007 |
0084 |
TONNEAU |
Laura |
Gie Saverne |
00:35:02 |
04'54''72 |
12.21 |
1990 |
SEF |
0008 |
0085 |
SCHAEFFER |
Laurent |
Dettwiller |
00:35:07 |
04'55''42 |
12.19 |
1982 |
SEM |
0031 |
0086 |
MARX |
Jerome |
Waltner' Runners |
00:35:09 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1985 |
SEM |
0032 |
0087 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:35:11 |
04'55''99 |
12.16 |
1955 |
V3M |
0002 |
0088 |
BENFORD |
David |
Ampm Judo Wasselonne |
00:35:19 |
04'57''11 |
12.12 |
1974 |
V1M |
0026 |
0089 |
WILD |
Eric |
Fc Waldolwisheim |
00:35:20 |
04'57''25 |
12.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0090 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:22 |
04'57''53 |
12.10 |
1957 |
V3M |
0003 |
0091 |
HUSSER |
Mickael |
Ampm Judo Wasselonne |
00:35:36 |
04'59''49 |
12.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0092 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:35:39 |
04'59''91 |
12.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
0093 |
KLEIN |
Caroline |
New Sarrebourg Team Triathlon |
00:35:50 |
05'01''45 |
11.94 |
1972 |
V1F |
0004 |
0094 |
METZGER |
Nicolas |
Furchhausen |
00:36:08 |
05'03''98 |
11.84 |
2000 |
CAM |
0004 |
0095 |
WERNERT |
Julien |
Roue Libre |
00:36:14 |
05'04''82 |
11.81 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0096 |
WAECKEL |
Killian |
Strasbourg |
00:36:16 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
2000 |
CAM |
0005 |
0097 |
VIALLARD |
Nicolas |
Hohengoeft |
00:36:17 |
05'05''24 |
11.79 |
1977 |
V1M |
0029 |
0098 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:36:22 |
05'05''94 |
11.77 |
1965 |
V2F |
0002 |
0099 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:36:28 |
05'06''78 |
11.73 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
0100 |
GROSS |
Michel |
Fc Waldolwisheim |
00:36:32 |
05'07''34 |
11.71 |
1965 |
V2M |
0011 |
0101 |
PFISTER |
Emmanuel |
Arlanxeo |
00:36:44 |
05'09''03 |
11.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
0102 |
MONTEIRO |
Anna |
Saverne |
00:36:52 |
05'10''15 |
11.61 |
1974 |
V1F |
0005 |
0103 |
LAUGEL |
Camille |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:36:55 |
05'10''57 |
11.59 |
1992 |
SEF |
0009 |
0104 |
DEPIT |
Stephane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:36:59 |
05'11''13 |
11.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
0105 |
MEHL |
Cedric |
Wolschheim |
00:37:14 |
05'13''23 |
11.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0036 |
0106 |
PUJOL |
Agathe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:37:18 |
05'13''79 |
11.47 |
2001 |
CAF |
0002 |
0107 |
HURTH |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:37:24 |
05'14''63 |
11.44 |
1957 |
V3M |
0004 |
0108 |
WOOCK |
Etienne |
Valff |
00:37:25 |
05'14''77 |
11.44 |
1984 |
SEM |
0037 |
0109 |
JUNDT |
Anne |
Saverne |
00:37:28 |
05'15''19 |
11.42 |
1985 |
SEF |
0010 |
0110 |
HOFF |
Thierry |
Aabs |
00:37:38 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1962 |
V2M |
0012 |
0111 |
JUNGLING |
Eva |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:37:40 |
05'16''88 |
11.36 |
1999 |
JUF |
0002 |
0112 |
WEBER |
Leo |
Hochfelden |
00:37:41 |
05'17''02 |
11.36 |
2000 |
CAM |
0006 |
0113 |
STRUB |
Vincent |
Wahlenheim |
00:37:46 |
05'17''72 |
11.33 |
1975 |
V1M |
0031 |
0114 |
DEUTSCH |
Francois |
Inas Bitschhoffen |
00:37:53 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1975 |
V1M |
0032 |
0115 |
WEBER |
Andre |
Hochfelden |
00:37:56 |
05'19''12 |
11.28 |
1967 |
V2M |
0013 |
0116 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:37:58 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1967 |
V2M |
0014 |
0117 |
GOLDSTEIN |
Emilie Marie |
Lixhausen |
00:38:02 |
05'19''96 |
11.25 |
1992 |
SEF |
0011 |
0118 |
WENDLING |
Thierry |
Hochfelden |
00:38:07 |
05'20''66 |
11.23 |
1967 |
V2M |
0015 |
0119 |
KERN |
Christophe |
Steinbourg |
00:38:08 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0120 |
RICK |
Anne |
Steinbourg |
00:38:10 |
05'21''08 |
11.21 |
1973 |
V1M |
0034 |
0121 |
RENNIE |
Patrick |
Hochfelden |
00:38:13 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0122 |
MAAS |
Thomas |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:38:14 |
05'21''64 |
11.19 |
1988 |
SEM |
0038 |
0123 |
WENDLING |
Anais |
Fc Monswiller |
00:38:17 |
05'22''07 |
11.18 |
2000 |
CAF |
0003 |
0124 |
PRESLE |
Mathieu |
Roue Libre |
00:38:17 |
05'22''07 |
11.18 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0125 |
GAUD |
Nicolas |
Roue Libre |
00:38:20 |
05'22''49 |
11.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0126 |
REEB |
Freddy |
Kilstett |
00:38:21 |
05'22''63 |
11.16 |
1964 |
V2M |
0017 |
0127 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:24 |
05'23''05 |
11.14 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
0128 |
FANTONI |
Lionel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:25 |
05'23''19 |
11.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0129 |
LENTZ |
Catherine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:38:28 |
05'23''61 |
11.12 |
1966 |
V2F |
0004 |
0130 |
VIDAL |
Jean Marc |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:38:28 |
05'23''61 |
11.12 |
1966 |
V2M |
0018 |
0131 |
CHRIST BERTRAND |
Anne |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:38:35 |
05'24''59 |
11.09 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0132 |
FRIEDRICH |
Philippe |
Club Escrime Pentathlon |
00:38:41 |
05'25''43 |
11.06 |
1967 |
V2M |
0019 |
0133 |
FIACK |
Marie |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:38:42 |
05'25''57 |
11.06 |
1982 |
SEF |
0012 |
0134 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:38:43 |
05'25''71 |
11.05 |
1979 |
SEF |
0013 |
0135 |
RADE |
Pascal |
Lipsheim |
00:38:43 |
05'25''71 |
11.05 |
1966 |
V2M |
0020 |
0136 |
DELLINGER |
Joana |
Bischheim |
00:38:49 |
05'26''55 |
11.02 |
1992 |
SEF |
0014 |
0137 |
DELLINGER |
Hubert |
Brumath |
00:38:51 |
05'26''83 |
11.01 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0138 |
KERN |
Mathilde |
Steinbourg |
00:38:57 |
05'27''67 |
10.99 |
2000 |
CAF |
0004 |
0139 |
TERRISSE |
Alexandre |
Gottesheim |
00:38:58 |
05'27''81 |
10.98 |
1976 |
V1M |
0036 |
0140 |
HELLER |
Jean Marc |
Slc Danne Et Quatre Vents |
00:39:21 |
05'31''04 |
10.87 |
1963 |
V2M |
0022 |
0141 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Griesbach |
00:39:31 |
05'32''44 |
10.83 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
0142 |
DUDT |
Guillaume |
Dettwiller |
00:39:34 |
05'32''86 |
10.82 |
1988 |
SEM |
0041 |
0143 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Nancy |
Salenthal |
00:39:52 |
05'35''39 |
10.73 |
1972 |
V1F |
0007 |
0144 |
HOUZELLE |
Valerie |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:39:52 |
05'35''39 |
10.73 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0145 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Dossenheim sur Zinsel |
00:39:54 |
05'35''67 |
10.72 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0146 |
STORCK |
Marcel |
Fc Waldolwisheim |
00:39:55 |
05'35''81 |
10.72 |
1948 |
V3M |
0005 |
0147 |
BERBACH |
Laura |
Dettwiller |
00:40:01 |
05'36''65 |
10.69 |
1985 |
SEF |
0015 |
0148 |
GLADY |
Linda |
D'Schwenemer Renner |
00:40:01 |
05'36''65 |
10.69 |
1984 |
SEF |
0016 |
0149 |
WINCKEL |
Veronique |
Run In Mommenheim |
00:40:03 |
05'36''93 |
10.68 |
1985 |
SEF |
0017 |
0150 |
PAULEN |
Jean Georges |
Furchhausen |
00:40:14 |
05'38''47 |
10.64 |
1957 |
V3M |
0006 |
0151 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:40:21 |
05'39''45 |
10.61 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0152 |
BELLER |
Diamante |
Ostwald |
00:40:30 |
05'40''71 |
10.57 |
1946 |
V4F |
0001 |
0153 |
FASSEL |
Carole |
Westhoffen |
00:40:38 |
05'41''84 |
10.53 |
1981 |
SEF |
0018 |
0154 |
LINDER |
Joseph |
Lupstein |
00:40:41 |
05'42''26 |
10.52 |
1958 |
V2M |
0025 |
0155 |
PETRI |
Vincent |
Saverne |
00:40:45 |
05'42''82 |
10.50 |
1994 |
SEM |
0042 |
0156 |
PETRI |
Denis |
Saverne |
00:40:46 |
05'42''96 |
10.50 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
0157 |
MARANGONI |
Alexandra |
Puma Running Team |
00:41:29 |
05'48''99 |
10.32 |
1991 |
SEF |
0019 |
0158 |
ZORES |
Serge |
Schweighouse |
00:42:15 |
05'55''44 |
10.13 |
1963 |
V2M |
0027 |
0159 |
MEHL |
Cedric |
Wolschheim |
00:42:16 |
05'55''58 |
10.12 |
1979 |
SEM |
0043 |
0160 |
MORTZ |
Joel |
Basket Lupstein |
00:42:52 |
06'00''62 |
9.98 |
1985 |
SEM |
0044 |
0161 |
GEORGER |
Solene |
D'Schwenemer Ranner |
00:42:58 |
06'01''46 |
9.96 |
2000 |
CAF |
0005 |
0162 |
WALKER |
Remy |
Team Tieffenbach |
00:43:00 |
06'01''75 |
9.95 |
1954 |
V3M |
0007 |
0163 |
GARDES |
Muriel |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:43:07 |
06'02''73 |
9.92 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
0164 |
DECONINCK |
Estelle |
Vilsberg |
00:43:09 |
06'03''01 |
9.92 |
1974 |
V1F |
0010 |
0165 |
WOOCK |
Christelle |
Valff |
00:43:26 |
06'05''39 |
9.85 |
1984 |
SEF |
0020 |
0166 |
KEITH |
Claude |
Mommenheim |
00:44:00 |
06'10''16 |
9.73 |
1963 |
V2M |
0028 |
0167 |
LE MAITRE |
Brigitte |
Strasbourg |
00:44:30 |
06'14''36 |
9.62 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0168 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:44:51 |
06'17''31 |
9.54 |
1944 |
V4M |
0002 |
0169 |
TARTEIX |
Camille |
Ampm67 |
00:45:01 |
06'18''71 |
9.51 |
2000 |
CAF |
0006 |
0170 |
BARBIER |
Ellen |
Woellenheim |
00:45:04 |
06'19''13 |
9.50 |
1983 |
SEF |
0021 |
0171 |
VIELSA TORRES |
Yolanda |
Strasbourg |
00:45:05 |
06'19''27 |
9.49 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0172 |
GALY |
Marjorie |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:45:05 |
06'19''27 |
9.49 |
1974 |
V1F |
0012 |
0173 |
MENG |
Clement |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:45:31 |
06'22''92 |
9.40 |
1946 |
V4M |
0003 |
0174 |
FRIEDERICH |
Freddy |
Westhoffen |
00:45:52 |
06'25''86 |
9.33 |
1942 |
V4M |
0004 |
0175 |
KERN |
Jonathan |
Cic Est |
00:46:04 |
06'27''54 |
9.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0045 |
0176 |
HERNANDEZ |
Jean Francois |
Hommert |
00:46:11 |
06'28''53 |
9.27 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
0177 |
WATTRON |
Emma |
D'Schwenemer Renner |
00:46:17 |
06'29''37 |
9.25 |
1996 |
ESF |
0001 |
0178 |
BROSE |
Emmanuelle |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:46:41 |
06'32''73 |
9.17 |
1982 |
SEF |
0022 |
0179 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:47:11 |
06'36''94 |
9.07 |
1993 |
SEM |
0046 |
0180 |
BALTZER |
Chantal |
Altenheim |
00:47:36 |
06'40''44 |
8.99 |
1970 |
V1F |
0013 |
0181 |
BOHNER |
Nathalie |
Altenheim |
00:47:45 |
06'41''71 |
8.96 |
1967 |
V2F |
0007 |
0182 |
GLESS |
Yannick |
Woellenheim |
00:47:58 |
06'43''53 |
8.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0047 |
0183 |
UHLRICH |
Marie |
Westhoffen |
00:48:06 |
06'44''65 |
8.90 |
1981 |
SEF |
0023 |
0184 |
LEBRAT |
Marie Laure |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:48:06 |
06'44''65 |
8.90 |
1981 |
SEF |
0024 |
0185 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:48:27 |
06'47''60 |
8.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0030 |
0186 |
RUSO |
Auguste |
Saverne |
00:48:46 |
06'50''26 |
8.77 |
1942 |
V4M |
0005 |
0187 |
SCHUTZ |
Sandrine |
Asc Ferco |
00:51:17 |
07'11''43 |
8.34 |
1977 |
V1F |
0014 |
0188 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:55:11 |
07'44''24 |
7.75 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0189 |
FEROUELLE |
Manuella |
Aabs |
00:57:16 |
08'01''77 |
7.47 |
1975 |
V1F |
0015 |