Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
km_h |
Naiss |
Categ |
C/Cat |
Dossard |
1 |
TALBI |
Zouhair |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:08:25 |
03'14''55 |
18.50 |
1995 |
ESM |
0001 |
1514 |
2 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:08:38 |
03'15''16 |
18.45 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
3 |
CLIGNY |
Bastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:09:25 |
03'17''39 |
18.24 |
1987 |
SEM |
0002 |
0328 |
4 |
COMMUNOD |
Romaric |
Endurance Shop |
01:09:34 |
03'17''82 |
18.20 |
1983 |
SEM |
0003 |
0339 |
5 |
ABDELKERIM |
Aboulaye |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:11:03 |
03'22''03 |
17.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
0047 |
6 |
CHAMPAGNAT |
Maxime |
Usa lievin |
01:11:20 |
03'22''84 |
17.75 |
1991 |
SEM |
0005 |
1680 |
7 |
TSANG-CHUN-SZE |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:11:26 |
03'23''12 |
17.72 |
1994 |
SEM |
0006 |
1542 |
8 |
BOUVENOT |
Jean-Baptiste |
Endurance Shop |
01:12:17 |
03'25''54 |
17.51 |
1987 |
SEM |
0007 |
0243 |
9 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
01:12:50 |
03'27''10 |
17.38 |
1978 |
SEM |
0008 |
1078 |
10 |
DABIT |
Cedric |
Jool Team |
01:13:48 |
03'29''85 |
17.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0359 |
11 |
SIAT |
Julien |
Sundgo2 |
01:14:21 |
03'31''42 |
17.03 |
1977 |
V1M |
0001 |
1442 |
12 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan athlé Saverne |
01:15:00 |
03'33''27 |
16.88 |
1994 |
SEM |
0010 |
1544 |
13 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Endurance Shop |
01:15:05 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
1445 |
14 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Endurance Shop |
01:15:32 |
03'34''78 |
16.76 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
1134 |
15 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Rame |
01:15:34 |
03'34''88 |
16.75 |
1976 |
V1M |
0004 |
1384 |
16 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:15:47 |
03'35''49 |
16.71 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0559 |
17 |
GUNTZ |
Clément |
Ac Centre Alsace / Team Com |
01:16:31 |
03'37''58 |
16.55 |
1975 |
V1M |
0005 |
0664 |
18 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
01:16:38 |
03'37''91 |
16.52 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
1621 |
19 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:16:58 |
03'38''86 |
16.45 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0942 |
20 |
GONZALEZ PIETO |
Omar Julian |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:17:01 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0617 |
21 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:17:16 |
03'39''71 |
16.38 |
1988 |
SEM |
0013 |
1545 |
22 |
PEYBERNES |
Julien |
A2M |
01:17:35 |
03'40''61 |
16.32 |
1991 |
SEM |
0014 |
1232 |
23 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Ana Rohan athlé Saverne |
01:17:51 |
03'41''37 |
16.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
1375 |
24 |
COMAU |
Olivier |
Olicoaching |
01:18:01 |
03'41''84 |
16.23 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0337 |
25 |
RISSER |
Etienne |
Olicoaching |
01:18:04 |
03'41''99 |
16.22 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
1314 |
26 |
RANNOU |
Olivier |
Ac Saverne |
01:18:47 |
03'44''02 |
16.07 |
1967 |
V2M |
0002 |
1273 |
27 |
ANDRADES |
Manuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:18:48 |
03'44''07 |
16.07 |
1976 |
V1M |
0007 |
0072 |
28 |
HENRY |
Simon |
Metz Triathlon |
01:18:55 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1995 |
ESM |
0002 |
1781 |
29 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
01:19:17 |
03'45''45 |
15.97 |
1972 |
V1M |
0008 |
1613 |
30 |
UTZMANN |
Jean Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:19:35 |
03'46''30 |
15.91 |
1990 |
SEM |
0018 |
1551 |
31 |
EBER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
01:19:42 |
03'46''63 |
15.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0434 |
32 |
SCHOENACKER |
Didier |
Region Grand Est |
01:20:11 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
1806 |
33 |
MUNSCH |
Michel |
Assa |
01:20:33 |
03'49''05 |
15.72 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
1154 |
34 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Ibal |
01:20:33 |
03'49''05 |
15.72 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
1730 |
35 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:20:37 |
03'49''24 |
15.70 |
1973 |
V1M |
0012 |
1234 |
36 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
01:20:41 |
03'49''43 |
15.69 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
0581 |
37 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
MENEUR 1H20 / ANA FCJAB |
01:20:44 |
03'49''57 |
15.68 |
1973 |
V1M |
0013 |
1477 |
38 |
GOUET |
Erwann |
Strasbourg |
01:20:47 |
03'49''71 |
15.67 |
1990 |
SEM |
0021 |
0619 |
39 |
DESLOGES |
Florent |
Colmar Collectif Athle |
01:21:23 |
03'51''42 |
15.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0014 |
0387 |
40 |
ADONETH |
Fabien |
Team Fouchy |
01:21:33 |
03'51''89 |
15.52 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0052 |
41 |
METZINGER |
Yannis |
Afcf Alsace |
01:21:44 |
03'52''41 |
15.49 |
1976 |
V1M |
0015 |
1095 |
42 |
NOEPPEL |
Maxime |
Eckbolsheim |
01:21:53 |
03'52''84 |
15.46 |
1987 |
SEM |
0022 |
1763 |
43 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Sg La Wantzenau |
01:22:00 |
03'53''17 |
15.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
1443 |
44 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
Rosheim Running |
01:22:01 |
03'53''22 |
15.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
0502 |
45 |
FETSCH |
Tanguy |
Strasbourg |
01:22:07 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
0493 |
46 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:22:13 |
03'53''79 |
15.40 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
1454 |
47 |
MULA |
Jonathan |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:22:17 |
03'53''98 |
15.39 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
1137 |
48 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:22:48 |
03'55''45 |
15.29 |
1977 |
V1M |
0018 |
1270 |
49 |
FREUDENBERGER |
Vincent |
Matrat Training |
01:22:51 |
03'55''59 |
15.28 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0528 |
50 |
DOMERGUE |
Samuel |
Strasbourg |
01:22:53 |
03'55''68 |
15.27 |
1976 |
V1M |
0019 |
0404 |
51 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Ases |
01:23:07 |
03'56''35 |
15.23 |
1976 |
V1M |
0020 |
1636 |
52 |
ROMANN |
Herve |
Cca Rouffach |
01:23:12 |
03'56''58 |
15.22 |
1979 |
SEM |
0026 |
1326 |
53 |
STAHL |
Denis |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
01:23:20 |
03'56''96 |
15.19 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
1474 |
54 |
HUCK |
Thibaut |
Rosenwiller |
01:23:22 |
03'57''06 |
15.19 |
1990 |
SEM |
0027 |
0772 |
55 |
CAMELOT |
Claire Helene |
Cg67 |
01:23:31 |
03'57''48 |
15.16 |
1976 |
V1F |
0001 |
0293 |
56 |
MILLET |
Maxime |
Dorlisheim |
01:23:46 |
03'58''19 |
15.11 |
1987 |
SEM |
0028 |
1118 |
57 |
SCHULTZ |
Thomas |
La Faute A Claude |
01:23:56 |
03'58''67 |
15.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0029 |
1423 |
58 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:24:06 |
03'59''14 |
15.05 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
1011 |
59 |
QUAEGEBEUR |
Damien |
Unitas Brumath |
01:24:18 |
03'59''71 |
15.02 |
1986 |
SEM |
0031 |
1259 |
60 |
LAZZALI |
Nasser |
Lebetain |
01:24:27 |
04'00''14 |
14.99 |
1974 |
V1M |
0022 |
0954 |
61 |
MICHEL |
Cédric |
Run'Aar |
01:24:28 |
04'00''19 |
14.99 |
1981 |
SEM |
0032 |
1111 |
62 |
PUECH |
Alexandre |
Scat |
01:24:33 |
04'00''42 |
14.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0023 |
1257 |
63 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:24:35 |
04'00''52 |
14.97 |
1984 |
SEM |
0033 |
1601 |
64 |
MATZINGER |
Stéphane |
Gerstheim |
01:24:36 |
04'00''56 |
14.96 |
1976 |
V1M |
0024 |
1070 |
65 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
01:24:36 |
04'00''56 |
14.96 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0582 |
66 |
QUIRIN |
Xavier |
Mercedes Benz Molsheim |
01:24:37 |
04'00''61 |
14.96 |
1984 |
SEM |
0034 |
1265 |
67 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:24:38 |
04'00''66 |
14.96 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0910 |
68 |
ARANDA CANO |
Miguel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:24:38 |
04'00''66 |
14.96 |
1971 |
V1M |
0026 |
0088 |
69 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:24:41 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
1665 |
70 |
DOUCE |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:24:44 |
04'00''94 |
14.94 |
1963 |
V2M |
0006 |
0410 |
71 |
BERTHEREAU |
Mathieu |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:24:46 |
04'01''04 |
14.94 |
1978 |
SEM |
0036 |
0166 |
72 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frédéric |
Mac |
01:24:47 |
04'01''09 |
14.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
0746 |
73 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:24:48 |
04'01''13 |
14.93 |
1963 |
V2M |
0007 |
0446 |
74 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Melfor Team |
01:24:51 |
04'01''28 |
14.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0872 |
75 |
GRANGLADEN |
Joffroy |
Siemens Sas |
01:24:56 |
04'01''51 |
14.91 |
1991 |
SEM |
0037 |
0629 |
76 |
JAMING |
Marc |
MENEUR 1H25 |
01:24:57 |
04'01''56 |
14.90 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0797 |
77 |
AMMARI |
Abdelkader |
Ste Marie aux Mines |
01:24:57 |
04'01''56 |
14.90 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
1767 |
78 |
TAUZIN |
Baptiste |
Basel |
01:25:07 |
04'02''03 |
14.87 |
1984 |
SEM |
0038 |
1515 |
79 |
AIFI |
Akim |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:25:13 |
04'02''32 |
14.86 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0055 |
80 |
GLOCK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:25:13 |
04'02''32 |
14.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0032 |
0606 |
81 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Running team Schweighouse |
01:25:22 |
04'02''74 |
14.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
1697 |
82 |
KEMPF |
Jacky |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:25:29 |
04'03''08 |
14.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0034 |
0839 |
83 |
DE ANDRADE |
Alexandre |
Rir Team |
01:25:37 |
04'03''46 |
14.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0039 |
0370 |
84 |
SCHUSTER |
Hervé |
Les Zeucres |
01:25:44 |
04'03''79 |
14.77 |
1979 |
SEM |
0040 |
1424 |
85 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:25:46 |
04'03''88 |
14.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0035 |
0277 |
86 |
HEMMERT |
Stéphane |
Smee 57 |
01:25:53 |
04'04''21 |
14.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0041 |
0722 |
87 |
OUAHIM |
Jean |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:26:02 |
04'04''64 |
14.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0036 |
1193 |
88 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:26:06 |
04'04''83 |
14.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0037 |
1412 |
89 |
JEROME |
Armand |
Niedermodern |
01:26:09 |
04'04''97 |
14.70 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0804 |
90 |
KIEFFER |
Jean-Marc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:26:24 |
04'05''68 |
14.65 |
1962 |
V2M |
0008 |
0847 |
91 |
RICHARD |
Jonas |
Team Endurance Guignolesque |
01:26:28 |
04'05''87 |
14.64 |
1985 |
SEM |
0042 |
1296 |
92 |
ROGE |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
01:26:30 |
04'05''97 |
14.64 |
1988 |
SEM |
0043 |
1324 |
93 |
KOPP |
Adrien |
Strasbourg |
01:26:36 |
04'06''25 |
14.62 |
1991 |
SEM |
0044 |
0889 |
94 |
FRANCOIS |
Stephane |
Wantzenau |
01:26:45 |
04'06''68 |
14.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0039 |
0524 |
95 |
KISTER |
Gilles |
Oberhausbergen |
01:26:59 |
04'07''34 |
14.55 |
1980 |
SEM |
0045 |
0861 |
96 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:27:02 |
04'07''48 |
14.55 |
1967 |
V2M |
0009 |
1630 |
97 |
GERRER |
Dimitri |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:27:04 |
04'07''58 |
14.54 |
1990 |
SEM |
0046 |
0588 |
98 |
MONTEIRO |
Toni |
Trail Des Casemates |
01:27:20 |
04'08''34 |
14.50 |
1974 |
V1M |
0040 |
1131 |
99 |
APPELT |
Denis |
Haute Saône Cross Triathlon |
01:27:21 |
04'08''38 |
14.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0047 |
0085 |
100 |
BARDON |
Philippe |
Spartan Shields |
01:27:25 |
04'08''57 |
14.48 |
1992 |
SEM |
0048 |
0123 |
101 |
STUMPF |
Jean Florent |
Trimoval |
01:27:29 |
04'08''76 |
14.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0049 |
1841 |
102 |
BOUTON |
Mathieu |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:27:36 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1984 |
SEM |
0050 |
0242 |
103 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
01:27:40 |
04'09''28 |
14.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
1663 |
104 |
COURTAUD |
Frederic |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:27:41 |
04'09''33 |
14.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0042 |
0349 |
105 |
GEHIN |
Thomas |
Matrat Training |
01:27:42 |
04'09''38 |
14.44 |
1984 |
SEM |
0051 |
0571 |
106 |
SKORNIK |
Alexis |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:27:43 |
04'09''43 |
14.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0052 |
1453 |
107 |
FELLRATH |
Cedric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:27:43 |
04'09''43 |
14.43 |
1981 |
SEM |
0053 |
0485 |
108 |
HOFFMANN |
Sébastien |
Oberdorf-Spachbach |
01:27:44 |
04'09''47 |
14.43 |
1989 |
SEM |
0054 |
0755 |
109 |
GRENADOS |
Cédric |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:27:53 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1975 |
V1M |
0043 |
0633 |
110 |
SAPIN |
Nicolas |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
01:27:57 |
04'10''09 |
14.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0044 |
1357 |
111 |
SCHWAEDERLE |
Mickael |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:28:00 |
04'10''23 |
14.39 |
1988 |
SEM |
0055 |
1426 |
112 |
ARAB |
Amel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:28:05 |
04'10''47 |
14.37 |
1992 |
SEF |
0001 |
0087 |
113 |
SENEGAS |
Jerome |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:28:20 |
04'11''18 |
14.33 |
1974 |
V1M |
0045 |
1437 |
114 |
FALLER |
Christophe |
Olicoaching |
01:28:22 |
04'11''28 |
14.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
0056 |
0472 |
115 |
VAZQUEZ |
Hervé |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:28:23 |
04'11''32 |
14.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0057 |
1559 |
116 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance shop |
01:28:25 |
04'11''42 |
14.32 |
1977 |
V1F |
0002 |
1691 |
117 |
GARCIA |
Thomas |
Ce Sncf |
01:28:28 |
04'11''56 |
14.31 |
1989 |
SEM |
0058 |
0561 |
118 |
HA |
Lân |
Cap Dinsheim Foufoului |
01:28:30 |
04'11''65 |
14.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0059 |
0669 |
119 |
CHARTIER |
Jimmy |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:28:31 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0060 |
0309 |
120 |
LANKAI MILLS |
Albert |
Strasbourg |
01:28:34 |
04'11''84 |
14.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0061 |
1744 |
121 |
SIGRIST |
Jerome |
Boersch |
01:28:36 |
04'11''94 |
14.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0062 |
1446 |
122 |
PERDU-ALLOY |
Pascal |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:28:38 |
04'12''03 |
14.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
1218 |
123 |
LOUX |
Robert |
La Broque |
01:28:45 |
04'12''37 |
14.26 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
1008 |
124 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
MENEUR 1H30 / ANA SGW |
01:28:45 |
04'12''37 |
14.26 |
1973 |
V1M |
0047 |
0841 |
125 |
BOURBIGOT |
Sarah |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:28:46 |
04'12''41 |
14.26 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0236 |
126 |
FLEITH |
Quentin |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:28:59 |
04'13''03 |
14.23 |
1986 |
SEM |
0063 |
0513 |
127 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:29:01 |
04'13''12 |
14.22 |
1970 |
V1M |
0048 |
0765 |
128 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
3Sp Fenetrange Triathlon |
01:29:04 |
04'13''27 |
14.21 |
1977 |
V1M |
0049 |
1207 |
129 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:29:04 |
04'13''27 |
14.21 |
1966 |
V2M |
0011 |
0498 |
130 |
FABING |
Gaetan |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:29:11 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1989 |
SEM |
0064 |
0465 |
131 |
HAAG |
Philippe |
La Wantzenau |
01:29:13 |
04'13''69 |
14.19 |
1975 |
V1M |
0050 |
0670 |
132 |
FEHRENBACH |
Loic |
Bischoffsheim |
01:29:17 |
04'13''88 |
14.18 |
1994 |
SEM |
0065 |
1747 |
133 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Arlanxeo |
01:29:22 |
04'14''12 |
14.17 |
1975 |
V1M |
0051 |
0274 |
134 |
RAPP |
Hugo |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:29:27 |
04'14''36 |
14.15 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
1275 |
135 |
GEYER |
Joel |
Molsheim Athlétic Club |
01:29:29 |
04'14''45 |
14.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0052 |
0591 |
136 |
KIRSCHER |
Martial |
Mercedes Benz Molsheim |
01:29:31 |
04'14''55 |
14.14 |
1976 |
V1M |
0053 |
0859 |
137 |
COL |
Christophe |
Sarreguemines |
01:29:39 |
04'14''92 |
14.12 |
1974 |
V1M |
0054 |
0331 |
138 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Weitbruch |
01:29:46 |
04'15''26 |
14.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0066 |
1829 |
139 |
MATHIEU |
Franck |
Wine team |
01:29:53 |
04'15''59 |
14.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0055 |
1794 |
140 |
STEINER |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:29:56 |
04'15''73 |
14.08 |
1976 |
V1M |
0056 |
1482 |
141 |
HOFFMANN |
Olivier |
Asce 67 |
01:30:01 |
04'15''97 |
14.06 |
1976 |
V1M |
0057 |
0753 |
142 |
SCHWANDER |
Jérôme |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:30:02 |
04'16''01 |
14.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0067 |
1427 |
143 |
TOSCANO |
Frédéric |
Matrat Training |
01:30:06 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1976 |
V1M |
0058 |
1533 |
144 |
WENCKER |
Stéphane |
Holtzheim |
01:30:19 |
04'16''82 |
14.02 |
1974 |
V1M |
0059 |
1607 |
145 |
JOANNES |
Christian |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
01:30:20 |
04'16''87 |
14.01 |
1972 |
V1M |
0060 |
0806 |
146 |
SPIELMANN |
Christophe |
Rosheim Running |
01:30:28 |
04'17''25 |
13.99 |
1970 |
V1M |
0061 |
1466 |
147 |
COLIN |
Francis |
Strasbourg |
01:30:32 |
04'17''44 |
13.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
1678 |
148 |
ANDRE |
Nicolas |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
01:30:39 |
04'17''77 |
13.97 |
1977 |
V1M |
0063 |
0074 |
149 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Asce 67 |
01:30:45 |
04'18''05 |
13.95 |
1975 |
V1M |
0064 |
1394 |
150 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:30:45 |
04'18''05 |
13.95 |
1970 |
V1M |
0065 |
1575 |
151 |
SAROT |
Rémi |
Ascs |
01:30:48 |
04'18''19 |
13.94 |
1977 |
V1M |
0066 |
1358 |
152 |
FELGUERA VALENCIA |
David |
Strasbourg |
01:30:49 |
04'18''24 |
13.94 |
1976 |
V1M |
0067 |
0483 |
153 |
KOEPPEL |
Didier |
Eckbo Team |
01:30:51 |
04'18''34 |
13.94 |
1988 |
SEM |
0068 |
0879 |
154 |
RISSER |
Thomas |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:30:54 |
04'18''48 |
13.93 |
1977 |
V1M |
0068 |
1782 |
155 |
CHAMPERT |
Etienne |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
01:31:01 |
04'18''81 |
13.91 |
1975 |
V1M |
0069 |
0307 |
156 |
BIERLEIN |
Maxime |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:31:09 |
04'19''19 |
13.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0069 |
0176 |
157 |
REIS |
Thiago |
Asptt tri Strasbourg |
01:31:10 |
04'19''24 |
13.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0070 |
1866 |
158 |
MATHIEU |
Raphaël |
Socomec |
01:31:10 |
04'19''24 |
13.89 |
1990 |
SEM |
0071 |
1060 |
159 |
PERRIN |
Jean-Michel |
Bischheim |
01:31:13 |
04'19''38 |
13.88 |
1977 |
V1M |
0070 |
1225 |
160 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
01:31:14 |
04'19''43 |
13.88 |
1965 |
V2M |
0012 |
1479 |
161 |
ULRICH |
Philippe |
Fessenheim-Le-Bas |
01:31:14 |
04'19''43 |
13.88 |
1977 |
V1M |
0071 |
1546 |
162 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
01:31:15 |
04'19''47 |
13.87 |
1969 |
V1M |
0072 |
1749 |
163 |
DUPONT |
Herve |
Ucvn |
01:31:16 |
04'19''52 |
13.87 |
1967 |
V2M |
0013 |
0426 |
164 |
DELUS |
Simon |
Runival |
01:31:17 |
04'19''57 |
13.87 |
1990 |
SEM |
0072 |
0381 |
165 |
LAMBERT |
Sebastien |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:31:19 |
04'19''66 |
13.86 |
1979 |
SEM |
0073 |
0928 |
166 |
BAK |
Francis |
Ichtratzheim |
01:31:23 |
04'19''85 |
13.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0073 |
0109 |
167 |
JAEGER MANATSCHAL |
Ruth |
Unitas Brumath |
01:31:28 |
04'20''09 |
13.84 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0795 |
168 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
01:31:28 |
04'20''09 |
13.84 |
1965 |
V2M |
0014 |
1272 |
169 |
MESSMER |
Stéphane |
Betschdorf |
01:31:34 |
04'20''37 |
13.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0074 |
1089 |
170 |
HOSSENLOPP |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
01:31:36 |
04'20''47 |
13.82 |
1995 |
ESM |
0003 |
1850 |
171 |
DAGENS |
Nicolas |
Afcf Alsace |
01:31:47 |
04'20''99 |
13.79 |
1964 |
V2M |
0015 |
0360 |
172 |
OTTMANN |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:31:48 |
04'21''04 |
13.79 |
1968 |
V1M |
0074 |
1192 |
173 |
SCHMALTZ |
Virginie |
Gac Commercy |
01:31:51 |
04'21''18 |
13.78 |
1972 |
V1F |
0004 |
0040 |
174 |
FRANOUX |
Denis |
Les Gnous |
01:31:52 |
04'21''23 |
13.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0075 |
0016 |
175 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:31:59 |
04'21''56 |
13.76 |
1981 |
SEM |
0075 |
0623 |
176 |
ESCHRICH |
Alain |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
01:32:00 |
04'21''61 |
13.76 |
1975 |
V1M |
0076 |
0460 |
177 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:32:01 |
04'21''65 |
13.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0076 |
0951 |
178 |
GERON |
Pascal |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:32:05 |
04'21''84 |
13.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0077 |
0587 |
179 |
KLEIN |
Arnaud |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
01:32:05 |
04'21''84 |
13.75 |
1978 |
SEM |
0077 |
0864 |
180 |
EDELENYI |
Matthias |
Marlenheim |
01:32:06 |
04'21''89 |
13.75 |
1986 |
SEM |
0078 |
0439 |
181 |
REUTENAUER |
Nicolas |
Aulun |
01:32:09 |
04'22''03 |
13.74 |
1979 |
SEM |
0079 |
1727 |
182 |
DOPPLER |
Martin |
Fous De Tercka |
01:32:10 |
04'22''08 |
13.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0078 |
0408 |
183 |
KRAUSS |
Marc |
Huttenheim |
01:32:10 |
04'22''08 |
13.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
0079 |
0897 |
184 |
VO |
Philippe |
Eckbolsheim |
01:32:11 |
04'22''13 |
13.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0080 |
1576 |
185 |
MEYER |
Loïc |
Fous De Tercka |
01:32:11 |
04'22''13 |
13.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0080 |
1104 |
186 |
STOPA |
Valerie |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:32:14 |
04'22''27 |
13.73 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
1677 |
187 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Eichelthal/Can Sarr. |
01:32:15 |
04'22''32 |
13.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0081 |
1391 |
188 |
BUCK |
Jacky |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:32:15 |
04'22''32 |
13.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0081 |
0281 |
189 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Asc Messier Bugatti Dowty |
01:32:18 |
04'22''46 |
13.72 |
1975 |
V1M |
0082 |
0505 |
190 |
STEINMANN |
Raphael |
Lingolsheim |
01:32:22 |
04'22''65 |
13.71 |
1974 |
V1M |
0083 |
1486 |
191 |
SCHMITT |
Raymond |
Siltzheim |
01:32:24 |
04'22''74 |
13.70 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
1684 |
192 |
COLOBERT |
Jean-Paul |
Asems |
01:32:35 |
04'23''27 |
13.67 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0335 |
193 |
IBOUKHOULEF |
Elias |
Creutzwald |
01:32:38 |
04'23''41 |
13.67 |
1996 |
ESM |
0004 |
0777 |
194 |
KIRCHEN |
Frantz |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:32:41 |
04'23''55 |
13.66 |
1970 |
V1M |
0084 |
0858 |
195 |
COUCHOT |
Nicolas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:32:46 |
04'23''79 |
13.65 |
1988 |
SEM |
0082 |
0347 |
196 |
BRUNEL |
Olivier |
Matrat training |
01:32:47 |
04'23''83 |
13.64 |
1981 |
SEM |
0083 |
1843 |
197 |
BALLET |
Paul |
Fougerolles |
01:32:50 |
04'23''98 |
13.64 |
1989 |
SEM |
0084 |
1740 |
198 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:32:50 |
04'23''98 |
13.64 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0780 |
199 |
BILGER |
Sébastien |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:32:51 |
04'24''02 |
13.63 |
1978 |
SEM |
0085 |
0177 |
200 |
OSSOLA |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:32:55 |
04'24''21 |
13.63 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
1187 |
201 |
FISCHER |
Herve |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
01:32:58 |
04'24''36 |
13.62 |
1984 |
SEM |
0086 |
0503 |
202 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
01:32:59 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1967 |
V2M |
0018 |
1686 |
203 |
BREITWILLER |
Xavier |
Asptt Strasbourg tri |
01:33:05 |
04'24''69 |
13.60 |
1977 |
V1M |
0085 |
1764 |
204 |
BOUCAUD |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
01:33:10 |
04'24''92 |
13.59 |
1985 |
SEM |
0087 |
0228 |
205 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
01:33:11 |
04'24''97 |
13.59 |
1964 |
V2M |
0019 |
1086 |
206 |
EBERHART |
Arnaud |
Sarreguemines |
01:33:11 |
04'24''97 |
13.59 |
1992 |
SEM |
0088 |
0436 |
207 |
REIBEL |
Christophe |
Vendenheim |
01:33:12 |
04'25''02 |
13.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0086 |
1284 |
208 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:33:13 |
04'25''07 |
13.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0087 |
0032 |
209 |
KOLBECK |
Gérard |
MENEUR 1H35 |
01:33:16 |
04'25''21 |
13.57 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0886 |
210 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Hop Dettwiller |
01:33:24 |
04'25''59 |
13.55 |
1973 |
V1M |
0088 |
1751 |
211 |
MUGNIER |
Tony |
Team Fouchy |
01:33:25 |
04'25''64 |
13.55 |
1974 |
V1M |
0089 |
1136 |
212 |
TRULLARD |
Julien |
Schiltigheim |
01:33:26 |
04'25''68 |
13.55 |
1982 |
SEM |
0089 |
1541 |
213 |
BAUR |
Michel |
Wurth France |
01:33:27 |
04'25''73 |
13.55 |
1976 |
V1M |
0090 |
0135 |
214 |
KIEFFER |
Dominique |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:33:30 |
04'25''87 |
13.54 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
1737 |
215 |
NORMANDIN |
Matthieu |
Bischheim |
01:33:37 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1985 |
SEM |
0090 |
1172 |
216 |
GRAF |
Serge |
Aer Erstein |
01:33:39 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
1789 |
217 |
MOTTE |
Luc Olivier |
Foulées De La Zorn |
01:33:40 |
04'26''35 |
13.52 |
1964 |
V2M |
0022 |
1135 |
218 |
FARAVARJOO |
Maxime |
Gambsheim |
01:33:45 |
04'26''58 |
13.50 |
1989 |
SEM |
0091 |
0474 |
219 |
BOUROUBA |
Julien |
Afcf Alsace |
01:33:47 |
04'26''68 |
13.50 |
1983 |
SEM |
0092 |
0241 |
220 |
ALBENESIUS |
Cyprien |
Haguenau |
01:33:53 |
04'26''96 |
13.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0093 |
0060 |
221 |
KNOELLER |
Jean-Marc |
Wasselonne |
01:33:57 |
04'27''15 |
13.48 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0874 |
222 |
DORN |
Jean Claude |
Molsheim |
01:34:05 |
04'27''53 |
13.46 |
1983 |
SEM |
0094 |
0409 |
223 |
ALBERT |
Luc |
Gries |
01:34:10 |
04'27''77 |
13.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0095 |
0063 |
224 |
ECKERT |
Sébastien |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:34:14 |
04'27''96 |
13.43 |
1973 |
V1M |
0091 |
0437 |
225 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R Mizuno |
01:34:16 |
04'28''05 |
13.43 |
1988 |
SEF |
0005 |
1441 |
226 |
COLNEY |
Thierry |
Boersch |
01:34:18 |
04'28''15 |
13.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0092 |
0334 |
227 |
RISACHER |
Guillaume |
Conseil Europe Tri |
01:34:19 |
04'28''19 |
13.42 |
1975 |
V1M |
0093 |
1313 |
228 |
ZMMERMANN |
Maxime |
Conseil Europe Tri |
01:34:19 |
04'28''19 |
13.42 |
1985 |
SEM |
0096 |
1668 |
229 |
ALLEAUME |
Franck |
Asce Triathlon |
01:34:20 |
04'28''24 |
13.42 |
1975 |
V1M |
0094 |
0068 |
230 |
STIEHR |
Joachim |
As Conseil Europe Triathlon |
01:34:20 |
04'28''24 |
13.42 |
1974 |
V1M |
0095 |
1495 |
231 |
MANGIN |
Nicolas |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
01:34:21 |
04'28''29 |
13.42 |
1977 |
V1M |
0096 |
1028 |
232 |
THIEBAUT-GEORGE |
Thomas |
Hager Group |
01:34:23 |
04'28''38 |
13.41 |
1977 |
V1M |
0097 |
1522 |
233 |
BOUGEROL |
Xavier |
Win-E Team Triathlon |
01:34:24 |
04'28''43 |
13.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0098 |
0233 |
234 |
DEBROISE |
Hervé |
Strasbourg |
01:34:29 |
04'28''67 |
13.40 |
1955 |
V3M |
0003 |
0372 |
235 |
LUTZ |
Sebastien |
Enchenberg |
01:34:30 |
04'28''72 |
13.40 |
1973 |
V1M |
0099 |
1016 |
236 |
ALBENESIUS |
Régis |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
01:34:31 |
04'28''76 |
13.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
0097 |
0061 |
237 |
AGUDO |
Ismael |
Club Maratón Rioja |
01:34:32 |
04'28''81 |
13.39 |
1965 |
V2M |
0024 |
0054 |
238 |
REBISCHUNG |
Marc |
Unitas Brumath |
01:34:33 |
04'28''86 |
13.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0100 |
1279 |
239 |
PECQUERY |
Cyrille |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:34:35 |
04'28''95 |
13.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0101 |
1214 |
240 |
GRILLO |
Jean-Luc |
Ce Ddth |
01:34:36 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0102 |
0643 |
241 |
CRETET |
Jean-Marc |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
01:34:38 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
0351 |
242 |
GRIES |
Julie |
Strasbourg |
01:34:42 |
04'29''28 |
13.37 |
1995 |
ESF |
0001 |
0640 |
243 |
WERNETTE |
Benoit |
Section Sportive Lingenheld |
01:34:49 |
04'29''62 |
13.35 |
1978 |
SEM |
0098 |
1620 |
244 |
TOULOUSE |
Frederic |
Eurocorps |
01:35:01 |
04'30''19 |
13.32 |
1976 |
V1M |
0103 |
1534 |
245 |
BARBIER |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:35:02 |
04'30''23 |
13.32 |
1974 |
V1M |
0104 |
0121 |
246 |
SEYFRIED |
Eric |
Weitbruch |
01:35:05 |
04'30''37 |
13.31 |
1971 |
V1M |
0105 |
1439 |
247 |
CAILLAUD |
Baptiste |
Wissembourg |
01:35:07 |
04'30''47 |
13.31 |
1994 |
SEM |
0099 |
0291 |
248 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Sro / Altitude Santé |
01:35:10 |
04'30''61 |
13.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0106 |
1031 |
249 |
GRUNY |
Michael |
Dauendorf |
01:35:12 |
04'30''71 |
13.30 |
1976 |
V1M |
0107 |
0654 |
250 |
PISONI |
Emmanuel |
Saverne |
01:35:15 |
04'30''85 |
13.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0100 |
1245 |
251 |
SCHNEIDER |
Laurent |
Usocome |
01:35:18 |
04'30''99 |
13.28 |
1969 |
V1M |
0108 |
1404 |
252 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Obernai |
01:35:21 |
04'31''13 |
13.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0109 |
1106 |
253 |
RIEHL |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
01:35:24 |
04'31''28 |
13.27 |
1965 |
V2M |
0026 |
1306 |
254 |
CAILLER |
Olivier |
Trimoval Molsheim |
01:35:29 |
04'31''51 |
13.26 |
1972 |
V1M |
0110 |
0292 |
255 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome Trail |
01:35:30 |
04'31''56 |
13.26 |
1966 |
V2M |
0027 |
0542 |
256 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:35:31 |
04'31''61 |
13.25 |
1982 |
SEM |
0101 |
0541 |
257 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Christophe |
Dahlenheim |
01:35:35 |
04'31''80 |
13.24 |
1968 |
V1M |
0111 |
0744 |
258 |
THYRLAND |
Quentin |
Heiligenstein |
01:35:37 |
04'31''89 |
13.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0102 |
1526 |
259 |
LORENTZ |
Jean-Marc |
As Eurometropole |
01:35:39 |
04'31''99 |
13.24 |
1963 |
V2M |
0028 |
0998 |
260 |
LELEU |
Benoit |
Paris |
01:35:39 |
04'31''99 |
13.24 |
1982 |
SEM |
0103 |
0969 |
261 |
HOFFMANN |
Michel |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
01:35:40 |
04'32''03 |
13.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0104 |
0751 |
262 |
DINARD |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:35:42 |
04'32''13 |
13.23 |
1982 |
SEM |
0105 |
0397 |
263 |
SCHNEIDER |
Ralph |
Aer Erstein |
01:35:52 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0106 |
1407 |
264 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Selestat |
01:35:53 |
04'32''65 |
13.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0112 |
0898 |
265 |
HEITZ |
Guillaume |
Weyersheim |
01:35:55 |
04'32''74 |
13.20 |
1983 |
SEM |
0107 |
0716 |
266 |
DELORME |
Christophe |
Ce Sncf |
01:35:56 |
04'32''79 |
13.20 |
1972 |
V1M |
0113 |
0380 |
267 |
MONTEIRO |
Paulo |
Selestat |
01:35:59 |
04'32''93 |
13.19 |
1978 |
SEM |
0108 |
1130 |
268 |
MARX |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
01:36:01 |
04'33''03 |
13.19 |
1982 |
SEM |
0109 |
1054 |
269 |
BERGER |
Joel |
Strasbourg |
01:36:07 |
04'33''31 |
13.17 |
1975 |
V1M |
0114 |
1676 |
270 |
HEINRICH |
Florent |
Niederhausbergen |
01:36:12 |
04'33''55 |
13.16 |
1957 |
V3M |
0004 |
0709 |
271 |
BREY |
Andreas |
Strasbourg |
01:36:22 |
04'34''02 |
13.14 |
1988 |
SEM |
0110 |
0257 |
272 |
DUBUS |
Arnaud |
Palateam |
01:36:26 |
04'34''21 |
13.13 |
1974 |
V1M |
0115 |
0419 |
273 |
BURCKEL |
Jean-Luc |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
01:36:38 |
04'34''78 |
13.10 |
1967 |
V2M |
0029 |
0283 |
274 |
KOESSLER |
Olivier |
Usocome |
01:36:40 |
04'34''88 |
13.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0116 |
0881 |
275 |
BUCHERT |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:36:42 |
04'34''97 |
13.09 |
1967 |
V2M |
0030 |
0278 |
276 |
LHUILLIER |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
01:36:42 |
04'34''97 |
13.09 |
1968 |
V1M |
0117 |
0981 |
277 |
HEERAH |
Steve |
Sr OBERNAI |
01:36:44 |
04'35''07 |
13.09 |
1970 |
V1M |
0118 |
1732 |
278 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:36:46 |
04'35''16 |
13.08 |
1967 |
V2M |
0031 |
1381 |
279 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan athlé Saverne |
01:36:48 |
04'35''26 |
13.08 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0195 |
280 |
RIEDINGER |
Denis |
Siemens |
01:36:49 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1966 |
V2M |
0032 |
1302 |
281 |
GUTH |
Jean Claude |
Lingolsheim |
01:36:49 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1960 |
V2M |
0033 |
0666 |
282 |
PERAIZAL |
David |
Arcades Run Power |
01:36:54 |
04'35''54 |
13.07 |
1985 |
SEM |
0111 |
1216 |
283 |
BASTIAN |
Jonathan |
Matrat Training |
01:36:56 |
04'35''64 |
13.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0112 |
0132 |
284 |
NOBLET |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
01:36:57 |
04'35''68 |
13.06 |
1988 |
SEM |
0113 |
1167 |
285 |
BENDER |
Nicolas |
Running team Schweighouse |
01:36:57 |
04'35''68 |
13.06 |
1984 |
SEM |
0114 |
1675 |
286 |
HOUSSIN |
Vincent |
Course Du Coeur Hp |
01:36:59 |
04'35''78 |
13.05 |
1967 |
V2M |
0034 |
0768 |
287 |
LEFEBVRE |
Nicolas |
Gambsheil |
01:36:59 |
04'35''78 |
13.05 |
1984 |
SEM |
0115 |
1787 |
288 |
ECKERT |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
01:36:59 |
04'35''78 |
13.05 |
1990 |
SEM |
0116 |
0438 |
289 |
CHUDY |
Cyril |
Ce Sncf |
01:37:00 |
04'35''82 |
13.05 |
1976 |
V1M |
0119 |
0319 |
290 |
SCHALL |
David |
Ce.Socomec/Team Fullhanser |
01:37:06 |
04'36''11 |
13.04 |
1975 |
V1M |
0120 |
1366 |
291 |
HERZIG |
Julien |
Team Endurance Guignolesque |
01:37:10 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1987 |
SEM |
0117 |
0732 |
292 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:37:24 |
04'36''96 |
13.00 |
1974 |
V1M |
0121 |
0696 |
293 |
GARDES |
Laurent |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:37:31 |
04'37''29 |
12.98 |
1976 |
V1M |
0122 |
0564 |
294 |
RIEHL |
Patrick |
Schiltigheim |
01:37:33 |
04'37''39 |
12.98 |
1968 |
V1M |
0123 |
1305 |
295 |
PRIETO |
Sebastien |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:37:33 |
04'37''39 |
12.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0124 |
1254 |
296 |
ZEIGER |
Olivier |
Eckbo Team |
01:37:34 |
04'37''44 |
12.98 |
1972 |
V1M |
0125 |
1647 |
297 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:37:35 |
04'37''48 |
12.97 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
0478 |
298 |
LOMMELE |
Didier |
Assa |
01:37:38 |
04'37''63 |
12.97 |
1975 |
V1M |
0126 |
0995 |
299 |
GUELEN |
Claude |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:37:39 |
04'37''67 |
12.96 |
1975 |
V1M |
0127 |
1809 |
300 |
NIVEAU |
Xavier |
Strasbourg |
01:37:40 |
04'37''72 |
12.96 |
1987 |
SEM |
0118 |
1760 |
301 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
01:37:43 |
04'37''86 |
12.96 |
1957 |
V3M |
0005 |
1084 |
302 |
GALIZI |
Nicolas |
Rhinau |
01:37:48 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0128 |
0553 |
303 |
RIEBEL |
Jérôme |
Ases |
01:37:49 |
04'38''15 |
12.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0119 |
1300 |
304 |
DYCZKO |
Sébastien |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
01:37:51 |
04'38''24 |
12.94 |
1974 |
V1M |
0129 |
0431 |
305 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:37:52 |
04'38''29 |
12.94 |
1973 |
V1F |
0005 |
1278 |
306 |
KELLER |
Adrien |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:37:53 |
04'38''34 |
12.93 |
1970 |
V1M |
0130 |
0837 |
307 |
GRIMM |
Jean Paul |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:37:53 |
04'38''34 |
12.93 |
1961 |
V2M |
0036 |
0644 |
308 |
BECK |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:37:55 |
04'38''43 |
12.93 |
1964 |
V2M |
0037 |
0143 |
309 |
TOURNAT |
Thierry |
Spechbach |
01:37:57 |
04'38''53 |
12.92 |
1967 |
V2M |
0038 |
1536 |
310 |
BOHN |
Stef |
Strasbourg |
01:37:59 |
04'38''62 |
12.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0131 |
0204 |
311 |
WEIBEL |
Thierry |
Blienschwiller |
01:38:00 |
04'38''67 |
12.92 |
1974 |
V1M |
0132 |
1602 |
312 |
PESEZ |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
01:38:02 |
04'38''76 |
12.91 |
1973 |
V1M |
0133 |
1227 |
313 |
GRÜN |
Guillaume |
Hager Group |
01:38:04 |
04'38''86 |
12.91 |
1985 |
SEM |
0120 |
0653 |
314 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
01:38:05 |
04'38''91 |
12.91 |
1967 |
V2M |
0039 |
0652 |
315 |
LUTHER |
Olaf |
Strasbourg |
01:38:08 |
04'39''05 |
12.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0134 |
1014 |
316 |
LITT |
Christian |
Geudertheim |
01:38:09 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1969 |
V1M |
0135 |
0985 |
317 |
BRAUN |
Sylvain |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:38:10 |
04'39''14 |
12.90 |
1978 |
SEM |
0121 |
0252 |
318 |
PARUITTE |
Sébastien |
Westhouse |
01:38:12 |
04'39''24 |
12.89 |
1978 |
SEM |
0122 |
1209 |
319 |
RUIZ |
Christophe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:38:20 |
04'39''62 |
12.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0136 |
1345 |
320 |
MARTIN |
Jean-Baptiste |
Lautenbach |
01:38:21 |
04'39''66 |
12.87 |
1986 |
SEM |
0123 |
1044 |
321 |
HOUBRE |
Serge |
Nstt |
01:38:23 |
04'39''76 |
12.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0137 |
0763 |
322 |
SAEZ |
Jean Christophe |
Afcf Alsace |
01:38:27 |
04'39''95 |
12.86 |
1970 |
V1M |
0138 |
1350 |
323 |
MILD |
Julien |
Aer Erstein |
01:38:29 |
04'40''04 |
12.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0124 |
1116 |
324 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:38:31 |
04'40''14 |
12.85 |
1968 |
V1M |
0139 |
1238 |
325 |
MAENNER HOLTZ |
Sandra |
Eckbo Team |
01:38:31 |
04'40''14 |
12.85 |
1980 |
SEF |
0007 |
1022 |
326 |
PETER |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:38:32 |
04'40''19 |
12.85 |
1980 |
SEM |
0125 |
1229 |
327 |
COTARD |
Emmanuel |
Vce Triathlon |
01:38:35 |
04'40''33 |
12.84 |
1973 |
V1M |
0140 |
0344 |
328 |
HANTZBERG |
Thierry |
Amicale Cd 67 |
01:38:36 |
04'40''37 |
12.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0141 |
0690 |
329 |
JUND |
Benoit |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:38:40 |
04'40''56 |
12.83 |
1966 |
V2M |
0040 |
0813 |
330 |
LAUER |
Marc |
Vce Eckwersheim |
01:38:43 |
04'40''71 |
12.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0142 |
1788 |
331 |
WOHLHUTER |
Gerard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:38:46 |
04'40''85 |
12.82 |
1959 |
V2M |
0041 |
1639 |
332 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Rosheim Running |
01:38:48 |
04'40''94 |
12.81 |
1955 |
V3M |
0006 |
0149 |
333 |
DUDENHOEFFER |
Thierry |
Lauterbourg |
01:38:49 |
04'40''99 |
12.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0143 |
0422 |
334 |
AUBRY |
Clémence |
Rosheim Running |
01:38:51 |
04'41''09 |
12.81 |
1988 |
SEF |
0008 |
0096 |
335 |
BOURGUIGNON |
Guillaume |
Philippsbourg |
01:38:53 |
04'41''18 |
12.80 |
1983 |
SEM |
0126 |
0240 |
336 |
MAENNER |
Gregory |
Eckbo Team |
01:38:54 |
04'41''23 |
12.80 |
1975 |
V1M |
0144 |
1021 |
337 |
ITTEL |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
01:38:56 |
04'41''32 |
12.80 |
1983 |
SEM |
0127 |
0785 |
338 |
MENDOZA |
Anne-Sophie |
Metz |
01:38:57 |
04'41''37 |
12.79 |
1985 |
SEF |
0009 |
1083 |
339 |
ERBRECH |
Stephane |
Illkirch |
01:39:01 |
04'41''56 |
12.79 |
1986 |
SEM |
0128 |
0455 |
340 |
BONNET |
Jean-Luc |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:39:08 |
04'41''89 |
12.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0145 |
0213 |
341 |
MASSOTTE |
Francis |
Ucvn |
01:39:09 |
04'41''94 |
12.77 |
1972 |
V1M |
0146 |
1058 |
342 |
BLANCHER |
Yves |
Parentignat |
01:39:10 |
04'41''99 |
12.77 |
1966 |
V2M |
0042 |
0187 |
343 |
BISSELBACH |
Eric |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:39:13 |
04'42''13 |
12.76 |
1974 |
V1M |
0147 |
0180 |
344 |
NEYNER |
Thierry |
Ce Sncf |
01:39:15 |
04'42''22 |
12.76 |
1982 |
SEM |
0129 |
1165 |
345 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:39:16 |
04'42''27 |
12.75 |
1954 |
V3M |
0007 |
0181 |
346 |
HECKER |
Christophe |
Schnersheim |
01:39:20 |
04'42''46 |
12.74 |
1984 |
SEM |
0130 |
0702 |
347 |
WOLF |
Sébastien |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:39:22 |
04'42''55 |
12.74 |
1981 |
SEM |
0131 |
1640 |
348 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Ascs |
01:39:22 |
04'42''55 |
12.74 |
1977 |
V1M |
0148 |
0057 |
349 |
COYDON |
Pierre-Yves |
Brumath |
01:39:29 |
04'42''89 |
12.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0132 |
0350 |
350 |
DREXLER |
Fabrice |
Pfaffenhoffen |
01:39:30 |
04'42''93 |
12.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0149 |
0413 |
351 |
BROSSE |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
01:39:30 |
04'42''93 |
12.72 |
1974 |
V1M |
0150 |
0267 |
352 |
CRAMPE |
David |
Strasbourg |
01:39:31 |
04'42''98 |
12.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0151 |
1853 |
353 |
HEYD |
Eric |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
01:39:32 |
04'43''03 |
12.72 |
1973 |
V1M |
0152 |
0737 |
354 |
PIERRE |
Michel |
Trail Des Roches |
01:39:35 |
04'43''17 |
12.71 |
1961 |
V2M |
0043 |
1240 |
355 |
BRANDSTAEDT |
Vincent |
Caisse d'Epargne D'Alsace |
01:39:36 |
04'43''22 |
12.71 |
1968 |
V1M |
0153 |
0247 |
356 |
SINGER |
Geoffrey |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:39:36 |
04'43''22 |
12.71 |
1985 |
SEM |
0133 |
1450 |
357 |
ERBRECH |
Julien |
Olicoaching |
01:39:37 |
04'43''27 |
12.71 |
1983 |
SEM |
0134 |
0454 |
358 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
01:39:37 |
04'43''27 |
12.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0135 |
1327 |
359 |
BORNERT |
Rémi |
Haguenau |
01:39:38 |
04'43''31 |
12.71 |
1973 |
V1M |
0154 |
0222 |
360 |
SCHMITT |
Yves |
Erstein |
01:39:38 |
04'43''31 |
12.71 |
1972 |
V1M |
0155 |
1399 |
361 |
STEY |
Anne |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:39:38 |
04'43''31 |
12.71 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
1493 |
362 |
NOCK |
Philippe |
Wangen |
01:39:39 |
04'43''36 |
12.70 |
1972 |
V1M |
0156 |
1169 |
363 |
JOST |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
01:39:40 |
04'43''41 |
12.70 |
1965 |
V2M |
0044 |
0808 |
364 |
LASSALLE |
Véronique |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:39:41 |
04'43''46 |
12.70 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
0945 |
365 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:39:43 |
04'43''55 |
12.70 |
1961 |
V2M |
0045 |
0681 |
366 |
DHULST |
Charles-Antoine |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
01:39:44 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0136 |
0391 |
367 |
ODENDAHL |
Amélie |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:39:46 |
04'43''69 |
12.69 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
1181 |
368 |
KLEIN |
Pierre |
Rauwiller |
01:39:46 |
04'43''69 |
12.69 |
1990 |
SEM |
0137 |
1840 |
369 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Oh Morsbronn Meneur 1H40 |
01:39:47 |
04'43''74 |
12.69 |
1962 |
V2M |
0046 |
0114 |
370 |
HOUBRE |
Fabienne |
Colmar |
01:39:49 |
04'43''83 |
12.68 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0762 |
371 |
SCHLEIFFER |
Yannick |
Cg67 - Strasbourg |
01:39:49 |
04'43''83 |
12.68 |
1973 |
V1M |
0157 |
1383 |
372 |
KUCERA |
Michal |
Ases |
01:39:51 |
04'43''93 |
12.68 |
1975 |
V1M |
0158 |
0909 |
373 |
BERNAL |
Antonio |
Strasbourg |
01:39:53 |
04'44''02 |
12.67 |
1967 |
V2M |
0047 |
0160 |
374 |
GIRARDIN |
Grégory |
Assa |
01:39:56 |
04'44''17 |
12.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0138 |
1770 |
375 |
BOCK |
David |
Ela |
01:39:59 |
04'44''31 |
12.66 |
1976 |
V1M |
0159 |
0196 |
376 |
MAZOYER |
Patrick |
Caisse d'Epargne D'Alsace |
01:40:01 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1966 |
V2M |
0048 |
1072 |
377 |
HACHET |
Stéphane |
Palateam |
01:40:02 |
04'44''45 |
12.66 |
1976 |
V1M |
0160 |
0672 |
378 |
KIEGER |
Ludovic |
Flb |
01:40:10 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
1979 |
SEM |
0139 |
0851 |
379 |
ELADARI |
Mohamed |
Illkirch |
01:40:11 |
04'44''88 |
12.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0161 |
0447 |
380 |
BONNIN |
Yannick |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
01:40:14 |
04'45''02 |
12.63 |
1974 |
V1M |
0162 |
0219 |
381 |
LEFEUVRE |
Maxime |
Schiltigheim |
01:40:16 |
04'45''11 |
12.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0140 |
1810 |
382 |
KNOBLOCH |
Sandrine |
Melfor Team |
01:40:17 |
04'45''16 |
12.62 |
1975 |
V1F |
0008 |
0873 |
383 |
LANG |
Pascal |
Uttenhoffen |
01:40:18 |
04'45''21 |
12.62 |
1971 |
V1M |
0163 |
1752 |
384 |
SCHAEFFER |
Grégory |
Reichstett |
01:40:25 |
04'45''54 |
12.61 |
1985 |
SEM |
0141 |
1362 |
385 |
HITTINGER |
Renaud |
Schiltigheim |
01:40:25 |
04'45''54 |
12.61 |
1989 |
SEM |
0142 |
0748 |
386 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Running team Schweighouse |
01:40:26 |
04'45''59 |
12.61 |
1964 |
V2M |
0049 |
1833 |
387 |
SCHMITT |
Guillaume |
Bettborn |
01:40:26 |
04'45''59 |
12.61 |
1990 |
SEM |
0143 |
1395 |
388 |
SPANAGLE |
François |
Val De Bride |
01:40:30 |
04'45''78 |
12.60 |
1994 |
SEM |
0144 |
1460 |
389 |
NGUYEN |
Frédéric |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
01:40:32 |
04'45''87 |
12.59 |
1973 |
V1M |
0164 |
1166 |
390 |
LICKEL |
Fabrice |
Bouxwiller |
01:40:36 |
04'46''06 |
12.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0165 |
0982 |
391 |
LOLLIER-BRASSAC |
Christine |
Barr |
01:40:36 |
04'46''06 |
12.58 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0994 |
392 |
QUIRIN |
Inès |
Sarralbe |
01:40:36 |
04'46''06 |
12.58 |
1995 |
ESF |
0002 |
1264 |
393 |
QUIRIN |
Francis |
Mollkirch |
01:40:37 |
04'46''11 |
12.58 |
1963 |
V2M |
0050 |
1263 |
394 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Eckbo Team |
01:40:37 |
04'46''11 |
12.58 |
1960 |
V2M |
0051 |
0574 |
395 |
GALLO |
Benoit |
Strasbourg Triathlon |
01:40:40 |
04'46''25 |
12.58 |
1973 |
V1M |
0166 |
0555 |
396 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
David |
Weyersheim |
01:40:41 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1975 |
V1M |
0167 |
1582 |
397 |
LLINARES |
François |
Wissembourg |
01:40:53 |
04'46''87 |
12.55 |
1980 |
SEM |
0145 |
0988 |
398 |
WASSER |
Marylise |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:40:54 |
04'46''91 |
12.55 |
1973 |
V1F |
0009 |
1592 |
399 |
SOUDIER |
Philippe |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
01:41:04 |
04'47''39 |
12.53 |
1965 |
V2M |
0052 |
1458 |
400 |
LORICH |
Olivier |
Herrlisheim |
01:41:09 |
04'47''63 |
12.52 |
1973 |
V1M |
0168 |
1002 |
401 |
CONTANT |
Christian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:41:09 |
04'47''63 |
12.52 |
1948 |
V3M |
0008 |
0341 |
402 |
ROHRBACHER |
Norbert |
Hatten |
01:41:10 |
04'47''67 |
12.51 |
1972 |
V1M |
0169 |
1325 |
403 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:41:13 |
04'47''82 |
12.51 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0679 |
404 |
GRESSEL |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:41:14 |
04'47''86 |
12.51 |
1962 |
V2M |
0053 |
0636 |
405 |
CHOO |
Geoffrey |
Conseil Europe Tri |
01:41:15 |
04'47''91 |
12.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0170 |
0317 |
406 |
CROISARD |
Régis |
Colmar |
01:41:17 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1969 |
V1M |
0171 |
0353 |
407 |
ESNOL |
Elizabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:41:19 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1982 |
SEF |
0013 |
0461 |
408 |
CASPAR |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
01:41:20 |
04'48''15 |
12.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0146 |
0300 |
409 |
SAWAF |
Khaldoun |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:41:21 |
04'48''19 |
12.49 |
1959 |
V2M |
0054 |
0039 |
410 |
ALALOUT |
Adel |
Otterfing |
01:41:22 |
04'48''24 |
12.49 |
1976 |
V1M |
0172 |
0059 |
411 |
DIEBOLD |
Alain |
Gambsheim |
01:41:22 |
04'48''24 |
12.49 |
1975 |
V1M |
0173 |
0393 |
412 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:41:24 |
04'48''34 |
12.49 |
1975 |
V1F |
0010 |
0258 |
413 |
OUSLAMA |
Soufian |
As Ernolsheim/Bruche |
01:41:27 |
04'48''48 |
12.48 |
1975 |
V1M |
0174 |
1196 |
414 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:41:29 |
04'48''57 |
12.47 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
1269 |
415 |
GOTTRI |
Pascal |
Dow France |
01:41:32 |
04'48''72 |
12.47 |
1963 |
V2M |
0055 |
0618 |
416 |
JUILLERAT |
Gérald |
Les Coureurs De L'Allaine |
01:41:32 |
04'48''72 |
12.47 |
1974 |
V1M |
0175 |
0812 |
417 |
FEHR |
Jean-Denis |
Rt Kindwiller |
01:41:33 |
04'48''76 |
12.47 |
1988 |
SEM |
0147 |
0482 |
418 |
HAGENSTEIN |
Alphonse |
Strasbourg |
01:41:36 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
1963 |
V2M |
0056 |
0676 |
419 |
KAYSER |
Alain |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
01:41:36 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
1983 |
SEM |
0148 |
0835 |
420 |
REJOU |
Laurent |
Eckbo team |
01:41:38 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0176 |
1790 |
421 |
SCHNEPP |
Eric |
In Schwingelse |
01:41:39 |
04'49''05 |
12.45 |
1966 |
V2M |
0057 |
1409 |
422 |
AZEVEDO |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
01:41:40 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0177 |
0100 |
423 |
MEYER |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
01:41:41 |
04'49''14 |
12.45 |
1985 |
SEF |
0015 |
1101 |
424 |
STAUB |
Thierry |
Ursm |
01:41:44 |
04'49''28 |
12.44 |
1979 |
SEM |
0149 |
1475 |
425 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:41:45 |
04'49''33 |
12.44 |
1967 |
V2F |
0002 |
0321 |
426 |
BAPST |
Muriel |
Plobsheim |
01:41:48 |
04'49''47 |
12.44 |
1979 |
SEF |
0016 |
0117 |
427 |
MOOSBRUGGER |
Isabelle |
Oberlauterbach |
01:41:49 |
04'49''52 |
12.43 |
1965 |
V2F |
0003 |
1728 |
428 |
GROSSKOST |
Remi |
As Lilly |
01:41:50 |
04'49''57 |
12.43 |
1966 |
V2M |
0058 |
0649 |
429 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
Offendorf |
01:41:51 |
04'49''62 |
12.43 |
1962 |
V2M |
0059 |
0844 |
430 |
BEHAGLE |
Gaëlle |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:41:51 |
04'49''62 |
12.43 |
1979 |
SEF |
0017 |
0147 |
431 |
HAMAN N |
Régis |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:41:55 |
04'49''81 |
12.42 |
1976 |
V1M |
0178 |
0682 |
432 |
VERRON |
Jean-Luc |
Benco Team |
01:41:57 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1965 |
V2M |
0060 |
1562 |
433 |
BURGER |
Rémy |
Ce Sncf |
01:41:59 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1965 |
V2M |
0061 |
0285 |
434 |
SCHNEIDER |
Arnaud |
Gambsheim |
01:42:00 |
04'50''04 |
12.41 |
1997 |
ESM |
0005 |
1400 |
435 |
LANG |
Christophe |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:42:01 |
04'50''09 |
12.41 |
1972 |
V1M |
0179 |
1746 |
436 |
GRICOURT |
Alain |
Strasbourg1965 |
01:42:02 |
04'50''14 |
12.41 |
1965 |
V2M |
0062 |
0638 |
437 |
BUCHI |
Bernard |
New Sarrebourg Triathlon |
01:42:03 |
04'50''19 |
12.41 |
1966 |
V2M |
0063 |
0280 |
438 |
ZINCK |
Alain |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:42:04 |
04'50''23 |
12.40 |
1965 |
V2M |
0064 |
1666 |
439 |
SCHIR |
Sebastien |
Lingolsheim |
01:42:05 |
04'50''28 |
12.40 |
1975 |
V1M |
0180 |
1380 |
440 |
KUNTZ |
Remy |
Furdenheim |
01:42:05 |
04'50''28 |
12.40 |
1964 |
V2M |
0065 |
0918 |
441 |
ANDERSEN |
Thomas |
Ecole Pflimlin Brumath |
01:42:06 |
04'50''33 |
12.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0181 |
1805 |
442 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
01:42:16 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1963 |
V2M |
0066 |
1244 |
443 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Drusenheim |
01:42:17 |
04'50''85 |
12.38 |
1958 |
V2M |
0067 |
0158 |
444 |
GUILLERET |
Julien |
Alstom |
01:42:21 |
04'51''04 |
12.37 |
1981 |
SEM |
0150 |
0659 |
445 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:42:22 |
04'51''09 |
12.37 |
1965 |
V2M |
0068 |
1511 |
446 |
FISCHER |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
01:42:25 |
04'51''23 |
12.36 |
1980 |
SEM |
0151 |
0506 |
447 |
FELTRI |
Christophe |
Alteckendorf |
01:42:26 |
04'51''28 |
12.36 |
1979 |
SEM |
0152 |
0486 |
448 |
CHEREL |
Pierre-Alain |
Strasbourg |
01:42:28 |
04'51''37 |
12.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0153 |
0314 |
449 |
CIANI |
Manuele |
Lingolsheim |
01:42:29 |
04'51''42 |
12.35 |
1966 |
V2M |
0069 |
0320 |
450 |
ANSTETT |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:42:38 |
04'51''84 |
12.34 |
1973 |
V1M |
0182 |
0084 |
451 |
WEITZ |
Céline |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
01:42:47 |
04'52''27 |
12.32 |
1974 |
V1F |
0011 |
1605 |
452 |
STORDEUR |
Vincent |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:42:49 |
04'52''37 |
12.31 |
1964 |
V2M |
0070 |
1500 |
453 |
REINAGEL |
Jean-Claude |
Schaeffler France |
01:42:50 |
04'52''41 |
12.31 |
1959 |
V2M |
0071 |
1286 |
454 |
ZETTEL |
Natacha |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:42:52 |
04'52''51 |
12.31 |
1990 |
SEF |
0018 |
1657 |
455 |
REYMUND |
Eric |
Et Rauscher |
01:42:52 |
04'52''51 |
12.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0183 |
1295 |
456 |
WEBER |
Didier |
Petit Rederching Papa Cour |
01:42:55 |
04'52''65 |
12.30 |
1966 |
V2M |
0072 |
1596 |
457 |
CLAUDEL |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
01:42:57 |
04'52''74 |
12.30 |
1972 |
V1M |
0184 |
0323 |
458 |
SCHAEFFER |
Raphaël |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:43:10 |
04'53''36 |
12.27 |
1972 |
V1M |
0185 |
1364 |
459 |
LAPLANTINE |
Chloé |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:43:13 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1980 |
SEF |
0019 |
0941 |
460 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:43:19 |
04'53''79 |
12.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0700 |
461 |
GOLDMANN |
Nino |
Eurocorps |
01:43:21 |
04'53''88 |
12.25 |
1978 |
SEM |
0154 |
1867 |
462 |
LOTH |
Pascal |
Mommenheim |
01:43:25 |
04'54''07 |
12.24 |
1964 |
V2M |
0073 |
1690 |
463 |
GRANDMOUGIN |
Olivier |
Bischheim Strg Skating |
01:43:30 |
04'54''31 |
12.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0155 |
0628 |
464 |
RONDIO |
Romain |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
01:43:30 |
04'54''31 |
12.23 |
1967 |
V2M |
0074 |
1328 |
465 |
HERRMANN |
Materne |
Mimi J'Tm Running |
01:43:31 |
04'54''36 |
12.23 |
1973 |
V1M |
0186 |
0727 |
466 |
SPADOLA |
Francesco |
Lingoslheim |
01:43:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1969 |
V1M |
0187 |
1826 |
467 |
MULLER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:43:34 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0188 |
1147 |
468 |
LAPLACE |
Adrien |
Mercedes Benz Molsheim |
01:43:35 |
04'54''55 |
12.22 |
1982 |
SEM |
0156 |
0940 |
469 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Morschwiller |
01:43:37 |
04'54''64 |
12.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0189 |
1819 |
470 |
THOMANN |
Olivier |
Hoerdt |
01:43:37 |
04'54''64 |
12.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0190 |
1831 |
471 |
MICHAUD |
Henri-Pierre |
Reichstett |
01:43:47 |
04'55''11 |
12.20 |
1966 |
V2M |
0075 |
1110 |
472 |
TINE |
Jacky |
Assa |
01:43:52 |
04'55''35 |
12.19 |
1966 |
V2M |
0076 |
1527 |
473 |
JERINECK |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
01:43:52 |
04'55''35 |
12.19 |
1981 |
SEM |
0157 |
0803 |
474 |
VAN OVERBEKE |
Damien |
Berk Team |
01:43:56 |
04'55''54 |
12.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0191 |
1555 |
475 |
VIRY |
Laura |
Strasbourg |
01:44:02 |
04'55''82 |
12.17 |
1988 |
SEF |
0020 |
1574 |
476 |
BLUM |
Paul |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:44:03 |
04'55''87 |
12.17 |
1972 |
V1M |
0192 |
0190 |
477 |
HORLACHER |
Didier |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
01:44:06 |
04'56''01 |
12.16 |
1971 |
V1M |
0193 |
0759 |
478 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:44:08 |
04'56''11 |
12.16 |
1962 |
V2M |
0077 |
1037 |
479 |
SCHAUER |
Jérome |
Rittershoffen |
01:44:10 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1985 |
SEM |
0158 |
1811 |
480 |
BAILO |
Arnaud |
Plobsheim |
01:44:12 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1966 |
V2M |
0078 |
0108 |
481 |
ANSTETT |
Jean-Martin |
Ohlungen |
01:44:15 |
04'56''44 |
12.14 |
1966 |
V2M |
0079 |
0083 |
482 |
SPASSKI |
Dominique |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:44:17 |
04'56''54 |
12.14 |
1966 |
V2M |
0080 |
1462 |
483 |
SUFFERT |
Anne |
Vendenheim |
01:44:18 |
04'56''58 |
12.14 |
1957 |
V3F |
0001 |
1508 |
484 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:44:19 |
04'56''63 |
12.14 |
1953 |
V3M |
0009 |
1129 |
485 |
PERNOT |
Nicolas |
Les Eperviers |
01:44:19 |
04'56''63 |
12.14 |
1974 |
V1M |
0194 |
1222 |
486 |
GENTNER |
Laurent |
Pfettisheim |
01:44:21 |
04'56''73 |
12.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0195 |
0579 |
487 |
SCHERTZINGER |
Thomas |
Salomon |
01:44:23 |
04'56''82 |
12.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0159 |
1674 |
488 |
ZUBER |
Benoit |
Schaeffersheim |
01:44:26 |
04'56''96 |
12.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0196 |
1670 |
489 |
KLEIN |
Stéphane |
Dossenheim |
01:44:33 |
04'57''29 |
12.11 |
1975 |
V1M |
0197 |
1792 |
490 |
DOMIS |
Philippe |
Reims |
01:44:35 |
04'57''39 |
12.11 |
1971 |
V1M |
0198 |
0405 |
491 |
BRAUN |
Régis |
Strasbourg |
01:44:35 |
04'57''39 |
12.11 |
1979 |
SEM |
0160 |
0251 |
492 |
STENGER |
Stéphane |
Brumath |
01:44:38 |
04'57''53 |
12.10 |
1991 |
SEM |
0161 |
1490 |
493 |
VOGEL |
Raphaël |
Ascs |
01:44:39 |
04'57''58 |
12.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0162 |
1578 |
494 |
NEU |
Stéphanie |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:44:40 |
04'57''63 |
12.10 |
1986 |
SEF |
0021 |
1163 |
495 |
DULHOSTE |
Alexandre |
Kogenheim |
01:44:41 |
04'57''67 |
12.09 |
1979 |
SEM |
0163 |
0425 |
496 |
AUBRY |
Roger |
Bellefontaine |
01:44:42 |
04'57''72 |
12.09 |
1962 |
V2M |
0081 |
0097 |
497 |
HELM |
Stephane |
Hochfelden |
01:44:42 |
04'57''72 |
12.09 |
1975 |
V1M |
0199 |
0719 |
498 |
BECHT |
Sabrina |
Bischwiller |
01:44:43 |
04'57''77 |
12.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0022 |
0141 |
499 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:44:44 |
04'57''82 |
12.09 |
1967 |
V2M |
0082 |
0671 |
500 |
HEID |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:44:46 |
04'57''91 |
12.08 |
1966 |
V2M |
0083 |
0705 |
501 |
ANDONY |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
01:44:46 |
04'57''91 |
12.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0164 |
0071 |
502 |
BERNHARDT |
Anne |
Erstein |
01:44:48 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1981 |
SEF |
0023 |
0163 |
503 |
BENSLIMENE |
Nacera |
Ana Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:44:49 |
04'58''05 |
12.08 |
1979 |
SEF |
0024 |
0155 |
504 |
LUTZ |
Sylvie |
Cg67- Sg Wantzenau |
01:44:50 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1976 |
V1F |
0013 |
1017 |
505 |
WASSENBERG |
Laurent |
Ce Sncf |
01:44:51 |
04'58''15 |
12.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0200 |
1590 |
506 |
LACAN |
Virginie |
Eckbo Team |
01:44:52 |
04'58''19 |
12.07 |
1974 |
V1F |
0014 |
0922 |
507 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:44:53 |
04'58''24 |
12.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0201 |
0386 |
508 |
MULLER |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
01:44:53 |
04'58''24 |
12.07 |
1971 |
V1M |
0202 |
1143 |
509 |
KRESS |
Ludovic |
Schaeffler France |
01:44:54 |
04'58''29 |
12.07 |
1976 |
V1M |
0203 |
0901 |
510 |
WENGER |
Gilles |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
01:44:55 |
04'58''34 |
12.07 |
1966 |
V2M |
0084 |
1612 |
511 |
EHRHARD |
Dominique |
Usm Running |
01:44:57 |
04'58''43 |
12.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0085 |
0442 |
512 |
STEINMANN |
Jean |
Tagolsheim |
01:45:01 |
04'58''62 |
12.06 |
1972 |
V1M |
0204 |
1485 |
513 |
OREL |
Remy |
Meneur / 1h45 |
01:45:01 |
04'58''62 |
12.06 |
1962 |
V2M |
0086 |
2185 |
514 |
KUNTZ |
Hervé |
Pompiers Furdenheim |
01:45:05 |
04'58''81 |
12.05 |
1995 |
ESM |
0006 |
0917 |
515 |
ROUET |
Jean-François |
Entzheim |
01:45:05 |
04'58''81 |
12.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0165 |
1336 |
516 |
WOELFFEL |
Joël |
Altenheim |
01:45:06 |
04'58''86 |
12.05 |
1981 |
SEM |
0166 |
1638 |
517 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Eckbo Team |
01:45:08 |
04'58''95 |
12.04 |
1971 |
V1F |
0015 |
0573 |
518 |
GOETZ |
Sylviane |
In Schwingelse |
01:45:08 |
04'58''95 |
12.04 |
1993 |
SEF |
0025 |
0614 |
519 |
JUNG |
Audrey |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:45:13 |
04'59''19 |
12.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0026 |
0814 |
520 |
BALAY |
Jérémy |
Molsheim Ski Nordique |
01:45:23 |
04'59''66 |
12.01 |
1985 |
SEM |
0167 |
0111 |
521 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:45:23 |
04'59''66 |
12.01 |
1978 |
SEF |
0027 |
0865 |
522 |
SCHERER |
Daniel |
Wewin |
01:45:24 |
04'59''71 |
12.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0205 |
1372 |
523 |
BOUARD |
Loic |
Pompier De Sarrebourg |
01:45:25 |
04'59''76 |
12.01 |
1977 |
V1M |
0206 |
0226 |
524 |
SCHERTENLEIB |
Pierre |
Sarraltroff |
01:45:27 |
04'59''85 |
12.01 |
1986 |
SEM |
0168 |
1376 |
525 |
CAGNET |
Jean-François |
Sr Obernai |
01:45:27 |
04'59''85 |
12.01 |
1989 |
SEM |
0169 |
0290 |
526 |
ALBERT |
Bruno |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:45:35 |
05'00''23 |
11.99 |
1990 |
SEM |
0170 |
0062 |
527 |
POISBEAU |
Véronique |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:45:36 |
05'00''28 |
11.99 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
1248 |
528 |
CANDAS |
Gwenael |
Strasbourg |
01:45:37 |
05'00''33 |
11.99 |
1978 |
SEM |
0171 |
0294 |
529 |
DAOUT |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
01:45:37 |
05'00''33 |
11.99 |
1978 |
SEF |
0028 |
0364 |
530 |
LAURENT |
Franck |
Trail Des Roches |
01:45:38 |
05'00''37 |
11.98 |
1962 |
V2M |
0087 |
0950 |
531 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
01:45:38 |
05'00''37 |
11.98 |
1964 |
V2M |
0088 |
1494 |
532 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Bischheim Strasbourg Skating |
01:45:41 |
05'00''52 |
11.98 |
1974 |
V1M |
0207 |
0188 |
533 |
VILMAIN |
Baptiste |
Strasbourg |
01:45:46 |
05'00''75 |
11.97 |
1989 |
SEM |
0172 |
1571 |
534 |
KLEIJSSEN |
Jan |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:45:49 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1958 |
V2M |
0089 |
0863 |
535 |
MOESLEIN |
Jerome |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:45:50 |
05'00''94 |
11.96 |
1963 |
V2M |
0090 |
1128 |
536 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:45:58 |
05'01''32 |
11.95 |
1965 |
V2M |
0091 |
1153 |
537 |
GRAFF |
Cedric |
Still |
01:45:59 |
05'01''37 |
11.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0173 |
0627 |
538 |
WERLING |
Franck |
Ce Sncf |
01:46:00 |
05'01''42 |
11.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0208 |
1616 |
539 |
GUERNOUB |
Aïcha |
Ascs |
01:46:02 |
05'01''51 |
11.94 |
1986 |
SEF |
0029 |
0657 |
540 |
BASSSET |
Caroline |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:46:06 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1974 |
V1F |
0017 |
0131 |
541 |
MAMOUDOV |
Alim |
Strasbourg |
01:46:07 |
05'01''75 |
11.93 |
1990 |
SEM |
0174 |
1027 |
542 |
HAHN |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:46:07 |
05'01''75 |
11.93 |
1981 |
SEM |
0175 |
0678 |
543 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Christine |
Haguenau |
01:46:08 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1967 |
V2F |
0004 |
0389 |
544 |
ITZEL |
Thibaut |
Strasbourg |
01:46:09 |
05'01''84 |
11.93 |
1988 |
SEM |
0176 |
0787 |
545 |
DONADEY |
Lionnel |
A67 |
01:46:10 |
05'01''89 |
11.92 |
1973 |
V1M |
0209 |
0406 |
546 |
CHOUKRI |
Abdelkarim |
Strasbourg |
01:46:10 |
05'01''89 |
11.92 |
1981 |
SEM |
0177 |
1742 |
547 |
PROKOPIOU |
Kleanthis |
Strasbourg |
01:46:10 |
05'01''89 |
11.92 |
1949 |
V3M |
0010 |
1679 |
548 |
LARCHER |
Pierre |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
01:46:11 |
05'01''94 |
11.92 |
1974 |
V1M |
0210 |
0944 |
549 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
01:46:25 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1963 |
V2M |
0092 |
0694 |
550 |
KUHN |
Romain |
Offendorf |
01:46:28 |
05'02''74 |
11.89 |
1984 |
SEM |
0178 |
1685 |
551 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:46:29 |
05'02''79 |
11.89 |
1968 |
V1M |
0211 |
1579 |
552 |
MARALDI |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:46:31 |
05'02''89 |
11.89 |
1984 |
SEM |
0179 |
1032 |
553 |
LEDIG |
Sylvain |
Zazous |
01:46:31 |
05'02''89 |
11.89 |
1967 |
V2M |
0093 |
0965 |
554 |
PASDELOUP |
Frédéric |
Entzheim |
01:46:32 |
05'02''93 |
11.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0180 |
1211 |
555 |
MENA REDONDO |
Jaime V. |
Eurocorps |
01:46:34 |
05'03''03 |
11.88 |
1967 |
V2M |
0094 |
1082 |
556 |
BAPTISTE |
Christophe |
Hindisheim |
01:46:34 |
05'03''03 |
11.88 |
1975 |
V1M |
0212 |
0118 |
557 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:46:44 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1962 |
V2M |
0095 |
0033 |
558 |
ZOLLER |
Fabrice |
Wolfisheim |
01:46:47 |
05'03''64 |
11.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0181 |
1669 |
559 |
BACH |
Philippe |
Benco Team |
01:46:50 |
05'03''79 |
11.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0213 |
0102 |
560 |
DIEBOLT |
Vincent |
Mittelbergheim |
01:46:52 |
05'03''88 |
11.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0182 |
0394 |
561 |
HARQUET |
Marie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:46:55 |
05'04''02 |
11.84 |
1994 |
SEF |
0030 |
0692 |
562 |
GOMES |
Firmin |
Schiltigheim |
01:46:56 |
05'04''07 |
11.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0214 |
0616 |
563 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
01:46:57 |
05'04''12 |
11.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0018 |
1610 |
564 |
THOMAS |
Caroline |
Ases |
01:46:58 |
05'04''17 |
11.84 |
1974 |
V1F |
0019 |
1525 |
565 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
Ases |
01:46:59 |
05'04''21 |
11.83 |
1951 |
V3M |
0011 |
0345 |
566 |
DJEBBOUR |
Fadila |
Courbevoie |
01:47:00 |
05'04''26 |
11.83 |
1982 |
SEF |
0031 |
0401 |
567 |
KIEFFER |
Gilles |
Eckartswiller |
01:47:01 |
05'04''31 |
11.83 |
1984 |
SEM |
0183 |
0846 |
568 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Bischwiller |
01:47:02 |
05'04''36 |
11.83 |
1968 |
V1M |
0215 |
1692 |
569 |
MAGRA |
Antoine |
Bischheim |
01:47:02 |
05'04''36 |
11.83 |
1968 |
V1M |
0216 |
1024 |
570 |
LORNE |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath |
01:47:06 |
05'04''55 |
11.82 |
1972 |
V1M |
0217 |
1003 |
571 |
LAGARDE |
Didier |
Golbey |
01:47:08 |
05'04''64 |
11.82 |
1972 |
V1M |
0218 |
0924 |
572 |
JACOB |
Daniel |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:47:09 |
05'04''69 |
11.82 |
1961 |
V2M |
0096 |
0791 |
573 |
SIFFERT |
Jean-Philippe |
The beautiful walck |
01:47:10 |
05'04''73 |
11.81 |
1979 |
SEM |
0184 |
1822 |
574 |
SPIZZO |
Laurence |
Rame |
01:47:11 |
05'04''78 |
11.81 |
1967 |
V2F |
0005 |
1468 |
575 |
MIELCAREK |
Paul |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:47:12 |
05'04''83 |
11.81 |
1976 |
V1M |
0219 |
1113 |
576 |
BECKER |
Jean luc |
Quatzenheim |
01:47:14 |
05'04''92 |
11.81 |
1963 |
V2M |
0097 |
1796 |
577 |
GERBER |
Vincent |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:47:23 |
05'05''35 |
11.79 |
1992 |
SEM |
0185 |
0585 |
578 |
PADILLA |
Gabriel |
Selestat |
01:47:26 |
05'05''49 |
11.78 |
1987 |
SEM |
0186 |
1199 |
579 |
LEIBER |
Frédéric |
Dsl Robertsau |
01:47:29 |
05'05''64 |
11.78 |
1977 |
V1M |
0220 |
0967 |
580 |
ALTUNCU |
Telat |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:47:30 |
05'05''68 |
11.78 |
1965 |
V2M |
0098 |
0070 |
581 |
DOLLINGER |
Eric |
Wintershouse |
01:47:31 |
05'05''73 |
11.77 |
1972 |
V1M |
0221 |
0403 |
582 |
LE NEVE |
Laurence |
Trimoval Molsheim |
01:47:31 |
05'05''73 |
11.77 |
1973 |
V1F |
0020 |
0960 |
583 |
BOUARD |
JB |
IBAL |
01:47:33 |
05'05''82 |
11.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0187 |
1722 |
584 |
BLANCHER |
Lucie |
Obernai |
01:47:34 |
05'05''87 |
11.77 |
1989 |
SEF |
0032 |
0186 |
585 |
FEBVRE |
Stéphane |
Hangenbieten |
01:47:34 |
05'05''87 |
11.77 |
1975 |
V1M |
0222 |
0480 |
586 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
01:47:36 |
05'05''97 |
11.77 |
1985 |
SEM |
0188 |
0936 |
587 |
FANTONI |
Lionel |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:47:36 |
05'05''97 |
11.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0223 |
1827 |
588 |
STOECKEL |
Sabine |
Team Lucien |
01:47:37 |
05'06''01 |
11.76 |
1972 |
V1F |
0021 |
1498 |
589 |
HUBER |
Nathalie |
Team Lucien |
01:47:37 |
05'06''01 |
11.76 |
1970 |
V1F |
0022 |
0770 |
590 |
METZINGER |
Eric |
Urban Concept Soufflenheim |
01:47:39 |
05'06''11 |
11.76 |
1976 |
V1M |
0224 |
1093 |
591 |
BRISAC |
Michel |
Trailers De La Rose |
01:47:41 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1964 |
V2M |
0099 |
0260 |
592 |
KAERCHER |
Ophelie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:47:42 |
05'06''25 |
11.75 |
1992 |
SEF |
0033 |
0820 |
593 |
ALLGAYER |
Tiffany |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:47:43 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1989 |
SEF |
0034 |
0069 |
594 |
HEILIG |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
01:47:43 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1972 |
V1M |
0225 |
0707 |
595 |
PUISOYE |
Pascal |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:47:45 |
05'06''39 |
11.75 |
1959 |
V2M |
0100 |
1258 |
596 |
BONFANTI |
Christian |
Eckwersheim Triathlon |
01:47:48 |
05'06''54 |
11.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0189 |
0211 |
597 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Arlanxeo |
01:47:54 |
05'06''82 |
11.73 |
1976 |
V1F |
0023 |
1478 |
598 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
Siemens |
01:47:56 |
05'06''91 |
11.73 |
1966 |
V2M |
0101 |
1629 |
599 |
ESSLINGER |
Corinne |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
01:47:57 |
05'06''96 |
11.73 |
1973 |
V1F |
0024 |
0462 |
600 |
GALL |
Lionel |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:47:58 |
05'07''01 |
11.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0190 |
0554 |
601 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
L'Eichelthal |
01:48:01 |
05'07''15 |
11.72 |
1964 |
V2M |
0102 |
1745 |
602 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:48:02 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1957 |
V3M |
0012 |
1469 |
603 |
DI PALO |
Raphael |
Brumath |
01:48:03 |
05'07''25 |
11.72 |
1984 |
SEM |
0191 |
0392 |
604 |
LAUQUE |
Pauline |
Molsheim |
01:48:08 |
05'07''48 |
11.71 |
1990 |
SEF |
0035 |
0949 |
605 |
MIGUEL |
Gautier |
Cic Beach 67 |
01:48:09 |
05'07''53 |
11.71 |
1986 |
SEM |
0192 |
1114 |
606 |
BRUCHMANN |
Christophe |
Cic Beach 67 |
01:48:09 |
05'07''53 |
11.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0193 |
0270 |
607 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
01:48:18 |
05'07''96 |
11.69 |
1974 |
V1M |
0226 |
1798 |
608 |
KURT |
Abbas |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:48:18 |
05'07''96 |
11.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0227 |
1721 |
609 |
LUCES |
Andrea |
Schiltigheim |
01:48:19 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1967 |
V2F |
0006 |
1010 |
610 |
LABOURIER |
Yann |
Griesheim P Molsheim |
01:48:20 |
05'08''05 |
11.69 |
1978 |
SEM |
0194 |
0921 |
611 |
RUZICKA |
Christophe |
Rosheim Running |
01:48:22 |
05'08''15 |
11.68 |
1974 |
V1M |
0228 |
1348 |
612 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:48:23 |
05'08''19 |
11.68 |
1964 |
V2M |
0103 |
0352 |
613 |
TROST |
Jean-Yves |
Je Suis Tom |
01:48:25 |
05'08''29 |
11.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0195 |
1540 |
614 |
STOCK |
David |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:48:26 |
05'08''34 |
11.68 |
1971 |
V1M |
0229 |
1497 |
615 |
WINTER |
Lionel |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:48:27 |
05'08''38 |
11.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0230 |
1633 |
616 |
MARRE |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
01:48:28 |
05'08''43 |
11.67 |
1976 |
V1M |
0231 |
1040 |
617 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome Trail |
01:48:29 |
05'08''48 |
11.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0196 |
0209 |
618 |
ANDRES |
Claude |
Enchenberg |
01:48:30 |
05'08''53 |
11.67 |
1974 |
V1M |
0232 |
0075 |
619 |
LAUFS |
Pascal |
La Merciere Nutrition Team |
01:48:31 |
05'08''57 |
11.67 |
1969 |
V1M |
0233 |
0948 |
620 |
LEMMEL |
Karine |
Weyersheim |
01:48:33 |
05'08''67 |
11.66 |
1975 |
V1F |
0025 |
0973 |
621 |
ELIA |
Pablo |
Strasbourg |
01:48:34 |
05'08''72 |
11.66 |
1988 |
SEM |
0197 |
0451 |
622 |
BOUAIN |
Hakim |
Strasbourg |
01:48:36 |
05'08''81 |
11.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0198 |
0224 |
623 |
GOETZ |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
01:48:38 |
05'08''91 |
11.65 |
1983 |
SEM |
0199 |
0611 |
624 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
01:48:39 |
05'08''95 |
11.65 |
1961 |
V2M |
0104 |
1635 |
625 |
WATHLE |
Ludovic |
Nra Team |
01:48:40 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1987 |
SEM |
0200 |
1593 |
626 |
LEBOUCHER |
Pascal |
Buhl |
01:48:42 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1978 |
SEM |
0201 |
0961 |
627 |
KRIEGER |
Franck |
Mundolsheim |
01:48:46 |
05'09''28 |
11.64 |
1983 |
SEM |
0202 |
0902 |
628 |
ANDRES |
Marc |
Gries |
01:48:49 |
05'09''43 |
11.63 |
1984 |
SEM |
0203 |
0077 |
629 |
GABEL |
Olivier |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:48:50 |
05'09''47 |
11.63 |
1970 |
V1M |
0234 |
0546 |
630 |
CASPAR |
Clara |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:48:51 |
05'09''52 |
11.63 |
1971 |
V1F |
0026 |
0299 |
631 |
ERCKER |
André |
Benco Team |
01:48:51 |
05'09''52 |
11.63 |
1966 |
V2M |
0105 |
0456 |
632 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
01:48:52 |
05'09''57 |
11.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0106 |
1386 |
633 |
SEMMLER |
Ulrich |
Ernolsheim Les Saverne |
01:48:53 |
05'09''62 |
11.63 |
1960 |
V2M |
0107 |
1681 |
634 |
KOULEL |
Mohamed |
Otterswiller |
01:48:54 |
05'09''66 |
11.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0235 |
0892 |
635 |
MISCHLER |
Clara |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:48:55 |
05'09''71 |
11.62 |
1993 |
SEF |
0036 |
1126 |
636 |
ANFRAY |
Grégory |
Strasbourg |
01:48:55 |
05'09''71 |
11.62 |
1977 |
V1M |
0236 |
0079 |
637 |
BLONDEL |
Lionel |
Fegersheim |
01:48:55 |
05'09''71 |
11.62 |
1979 |
SEM |
0204 |
0189 |
638 |
ALLEAU |
Fabien |
La Wantzenau |
01:48:56 |
05'09''76 |
11.62 |
1981 |
SEM |
0205 |
0067 |
639 |
SERANGE |
Patrick |
Run'Mols |
01:48:58 |
05'09''85 |
11.62 |
1962 |
V2M |
0108 |
1438 |
640 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
01:49:00 |
05'09''95 |
11.61 |
1966 |
V2M |
0109 |
0390 |
641 |
STAUDINGER |
Claude |
Brumath |
01:49:01 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0237 |
1476 |
642 |
MULLER |
Beatrice |
Orschwiller |
01:49:03 |
05'10''09 |
11.61 |
1970 |
V1F |
0027 |
1139 |
643 |
STEINER |
Alberta |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:49:05 |
05'10''19 |
11.61 |
1968 |
V1F |
0028 |
1734 |
644 |
PESSARD |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
01:49:07 |
05'10''28 |
11.60 |
1979 |
SEF |
0037 |
1228 |
645 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Yann |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:49:07 |
05'10''28 |
11.60 |
1978 |
SEM |
0206 |
1174 |
646 |
DORN |
Rene |
Hattmatt |
01:49:10 |
05'10''42 |
11.60 |
1958 |
V2M |
0110 |
1726 |
647 |
WIDLOECHER |
Rémy |
Urmatt |
01:49:11 |
05'10''47 |
11.60 |
1961 |
V2M |
0111 |
1625 |
648 |
HOERTER |
Monique |
Aer Erstein |
01:49:13 |
05'10''56 |
11.59 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
0750 |
649 |
BRAOUET |
Alain |
Weitbruch |
01:49:16 |
05'10''71 |
11.59 |
1967 |
V2M |
0112 |
0248 |
650 |
REBMANN |
Caroline |
Team Foulées De La Zorn |
01:49:18 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1969 |
V1F |
0029 |
1280 |
651 |
KUBLER |
Jean Martin |
Westhoffen |
01:49:20 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1980 |
SEM |
0207 |
1838 |
652 |
DAZY |
Olivier |
MENEUR 1H50 |
01:49:21 |
05'10''94 |
11.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0238 |
0369 |
653 |
DAVID |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
01:49:28 |
05'11''28 |
11.57 |
1982 |
SEM |
0208 |
0366 |
654 |
GRUBER |
Alain |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:49:30 |
05'11''37 |
11.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0239 |
0651 |
655 |
MAYER |
Maryse |
Rosheim |
01:49:31 |
05'11''42 |
11.56 |
1983 |
SEF |
0038 |
1071 |
656 |
MEY |
Jean-Léon |
Strasbourg |
01:49:34 |
05'11''56 |
11.55 |
1992 |
SEM |
0209 |
1098 |
657 |
ROUSSEAUX |
Regis |
Strasbourg |
01:49:34 |
05'11''56 |
11.55 |
1984 |
SEM |
0210 |
1338 |
658 |
BRUNGARD |
Jacky |
Lipsheim |
01:49:37 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1966 |
V2M |
0113 |
0276 |
659 |
KNAPP |
Aurélien |
Strasbourg |
01:49:38 |
05'11''75 |
11.55 |
1976 |
V1M |
0240 |
0870 |
660 |
EPTING |
David |
Schaeffler France |
01:49:38 |
05'11''75 |
11.55 |
1976 |
V1M |
0241 |
0452 |
661 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:49:40 |
05'11''84 |
11.54 |
1956 |
V3F |
0002 |
1156 |
662 |
LUCE |
Eric |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:49:42 |
05'11''94 |
11.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0211 |
1009 |
663 |
GRIGNON-LUC |
Claire |
Aer Erstein |
01:49:43 |
05'11''99 |
11.54 |
1971 |
V1F |
0030 |
0642 |
664 |
AUER |
Jean-Baptiste |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:49:43 |
05'11''99 |
11.54 |
1973 |
V1M |
0242 |
0098 |
665 |
HUSS |
Severine |
Schaeffler France |
01:49:43 |
05'11''99 |
11.54 |
1977 |
V1F |
0031 |
0775 |
666 |
FISCHER |
Stéphanie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:49:47 |
05'12''18 |
11.53 |
1985 |
SEF |
0039 |
0509 |
667 |
THIEBAUT |
Sébastien |
MENEUR 1H50 |
01:49:48 |
05'12''22 |
11.53 |
1979 |
SEM |
0212 |
1521 |
668 |
SCHWACH |
Jean Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:50:00 |
05'12''79 |
11.51 |
1967 |
V2M |
0114 |
1823 |
669 |
SUTTER |
Françoise |
Sca Tissue |
01:50:05 |
05'13''03 |
11.50 |
1957 |
V3F |
0003 |
1510 |
670 |
HAMM |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
01:50:06 |
05'13''08 |
11.50 |
1983 |
SEM |
0213 |
1761 |
671 |
STENGER |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
01:50:08 |
05'13''17 |
11.50 |
1951 |
V3M |
0013 |
1489 |
672 |
KREISS |
Caroline |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:50:13 |
05'13''41 |
11.49 |
1974 |
V1F |
0032 |
0900 |
673 |
PICARD |
Jean François |
Mittelbergheim |
01:50:13 |
05'13''41 |
11.49 |
1976 |
V1M |
0243 |
1239 |
674 |
BONNET |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
01:50:17 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0214 |
0214 |
675 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:50:19 |
05'13''69 |
11.48 |
1964 |
V2F |
0008 |
0693 |
676 |
BEYHURST |
Sophie |
Sr Obernai |
01:50:20 |
05'13''74 |
11.47 |
1984 |
SEF |
0040 |
0172 |
677 |
FISCHER |
Stéphane |
Siemens |
01:50:22 |
05'13''83 |
11.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0215 |
0508 |
678 |
KING |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
01:50:32 |
05'14''31 |
11.45 |
1960 |
V2M |
0115 |
0855 |
679 |
BECOT |
Laetitia |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:50:34 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1992 |
SEF |
0041 |
0146 |
680 |
VO VIET ANH |
Benjamin |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:50:36 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1996 |
ESM |
0007 |
1577 |
681 |
BEHIN |
Typhanie |
Trail Des Roches |
01:50:38 |
05'14''59 |
11.44 |
1983 |
SEF |
0042 |
0148 |
682 |
BOUYLOUT |
Kamel |
Mulhouse |
01:50:45 |
05'14''92 |
11.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0244 |
0244 |
683 |
DAVID |
Pierre |
Eckwersheim |
01:50:48 |
05'15''07 |
11.43 |
1954 |
V3M |
0014 |
0367 |
684 |
DURINGER |
Alain |
Ases |
01:50:50 |
05'15''16 |
11.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0245 |
0428 |
685 |
BONNARDOT |
Jean-François |
Hager Group |
01:50:52 |
05'15''26 |
11.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0246 |
0212 |
686 |
NASH |
Joseph |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:50:58 |
05'15''54 |
11.41 |
1992 |
SEM |
0216 |
1158 |
687 |
PENCREAC'H |
Rozenn |
Ascs |
01:51:01 |
05'15''68 |
11.40 |
1977 |
V1F |
0033 |
1215 |
688 |
PASCAL |
Cécile |
Lampertheim |
01:51:02 |
05'15''73 |
11.40 |
1977 |
V1F |
0034 |
1210 |
689 |
HOEFFEL |
Caroline |
Première Place Mulhouse |
01:51:04 |
05'15''82 |
11.40 |
1992 |
SEF |
0043 |
0749 |
690 |
MARTIN |
Georges |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
01:51:07 |
05'15''97 |
11.39 |
1960 |
V2M |
0116 |
1043 |
691 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Bischwiller |
01:51:08 |
05'16''01 |
11.39 |
1973 |
V1F |
0035 |
0946 |
692 |
SOMMER |
Marc |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
01:51:11 |
05'16''16 |
11.39 |
1966 |
V2M |
0117 |
1457 |
693 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:51:13 |
05'16''25 |
11.38 |
1965 |
V2F |
0009 |
1282 |
694 |
MEYER |
Sébastien |
Ottersthal |
01:51:15 |
05'16''35 |
11.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0217 |
1108 |
695 |
BURGUN |
Stella |
Marckolsheim |
01:51:28 |
05'16''96 |
11.36 |
1968 |
V1F |
0036 |
0286 |
696 |
KLEIN |
Jean-Luc |
Afcf Alsace |
01:51:31 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1965 |
V2M |
0118 |
0866 |
697 |
BARRERE |
Serge |
Drusenheim |
01:51:32 |
05'17''15 |
11.35 |
1963 |
V2M |
0119 |
1738 |
698 |
CARABIN |
Pascal |
Scherwiller |
01:51:34 |
05'17''25 |
11.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0247 |
0297 |
699 |
CLAD |
Céline |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:51:35 |
05'17''29 |
11.35 |
1978 |
SEF |
0044 |
0322 |
700 |
HAMM |
Thomas |
Arlanxeo |
01:51:37 |
05'17''39 |
11.34 |
1981 |
SEM |
0218 |
0684 |
701 |
IFFER |
Yannick |
Hochstett |
01:51:39 |
05'17''48 |
11.34 |
1975 |
V1M |
0248 |
1856 |
702 |
JUNG |
Christophe |
Hoenheim |
01:51:49 |
05'17''96 |
11.32 |
1963 |
V2M |
0120 |
1724 |
703 |
SCHROEDER |
Hugo |
Strasbourg |
01:51:57 |
05'18''34 |
11.31 |
1991 |
SEM |
0219 |
1417 |
704 |
DOURTHE |
Florent |
Paris |
01:51:59 |
05'18''43 |
11.31 |
1987 |
SEM |
0220 |
0411 |
705 |
PACHOLAK |
Géraldine |
Balbronn |
01:52:04 |
05'18''67 |
11.30 |
1984 |
SEF |
0045 |
1198 |
706 |
FRIESS |
Alexandre |
Pfulgriesheim |
01:52:08 |
05'18''86 |
11.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0221 |
0532 |
707 |
SCHNEIDER |
Guy |
Kleinfrankenheim |
01:52:09 |
05'18''91 |
11.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0121 |
1403 |
708 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
01:52:16 |
05'19''24 |
11.28 |
1955 |
V3M |
0015 |
0796 |
709 |
LEJEUNE |
Sébastien |
Mundolsheim |
01:52:19 |
05'19''38 |
11.27 |
1977 |
V1M |
0249 |
0968 |
710 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Valérie |
Running Team Twix |
01:52:21 |
05'19''47 |
11.27 |
1984 |
SEF |
0046 |
0650 |
711 |
FUCHS |
Mélanie |
Batzendorf |
01:52:25 |
05'19''66 |
11.26 |
1983 |
SEF |
0047 |
0543 |
712 |
MEYER |
Caroline |
Running Team Twix |
01:52:26 |
05'19''71 |
11.26 |
1978 |
SEF |
0048 |
1100 |
713 |
MARTIN |
Sandrine |
Weitbruch |
01:52:31 |
05'19''95 |
11.25 |
1977 |
V1F |
0037 |
1049 |
714 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Haguenau |
01:52:32 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1955 |
V3F |
0004 |
0078 |
715 |
GRAF |
Linda |
Schiltigheim |
01:52:33 |
05'20''04 |
11.25 |
1980 |
SEF |
0049 |
0626 |
716 |
MEUNIER |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:52:35 |
05'20''14 |
11.25 |
1969 |
V1M |
0250 |
1097 |
717 |
VASCHETTO |
Patricia |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:52:35 |
05'20''14 |
11.25 |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
1558 |
718 |
JABER |
Fatima |
Strasbourg |
01:52:40 |
05'20''37 |
11.24 |
1979 |
SEF |
0050 |
0790 |
719 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:52:50 |
05'20''85 |
11.22 |
1973 |
V1M |
0251 |
0952 |
720 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:52:56 |
05'21''13 |
11.21 |
|
|
0001 |
5005 |
721 |
SAIS |
Catherine |
Obernai |
01:52:57 |
05'21''18 |
11.21 |
1969 |
V1F |
0038 |
1351 |
722 |
PASTURAUD |
Stephane |
Aabs |
01:53:01 |
05'21''37 |
11.20 |
1975 |
V1M |
0252 |
1212 |
723 |
EHRHART |
Laurent |
Wettolsheim |
01:53:03 |
05'21''46 |
11.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0222 |
0444 |
724 |
SCHAEFFER |
Alain |
Magna |
01:53:04 |
05'21''51 |
11.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0253 |
1361 |
725 |
HEDTMANN |
Jacky |
Ostwald |
01:53:04 |
05'21''51 |
11.20 |
1974 |
V1M |
0254 |
0704 |
726 |
JOLIVET |
Jérémy |
Mommenheim |
01:53:08 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1984 |
SEM |
0223 |
0807 |
727 |
GIGLIA |
Anne Marie |
Oeting |
01:53:08 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1967 |
V2F |
0011 |
0598 |
728 |
STACHNIK |
Genevieve |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:53:10 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1975 |
V1F |
0039 |
1471 |
729 |
LUDWIG |
Roger |
Sca Tissue |
01:53:14 |
05'21''99 |
11.18 |
1956 |
V3M |
0016 |
1013 |
730 |
WOEHREL |
Sylvain |
Cus |
01:53:16 |
05'22''08 |
11.18 |
1957 |
V3M |
0017 |
1683 |
731 |
THIL |
Olivier |
Benfeld |
01:53:23 |
05'22''41 |
11.17 |
1966 |
V2M |
0122 |
1523 |
732 |
MUNCH |
Florian |
Eckbolsheim |
01:53:24 |
05'22''46 |
11.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0224 |
1151 |
733 |
MARCZINSKI |
Sandrine |
Arlanxeo |
01:53:26 |
05'22''55 |
11.16 |
1967 |
V2F |
0012 |
1035 |
734 |
OZHELVZCI |
Orkun |
Bruxelles |
01:53:28 |
05'22''65 |
11.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0225 |
1812 |
735 |
MASSON |
Cécile |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:53:29 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1979 |
SEF |
0051 |
1783 |
736 |
FERBACH |
Vanessa |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:53:30 |
05'22''74 |
11.15 |
1979 |
SEF |
0052 |
0489 |
737 |
OUALI ALAMI |
Taoufik |
Illkirch |
01:53:32 |
05'22''84 |
11.15 |
1975 |
V1M |
0255 |
1194 |
738 |
ZENGERLE |
Jean-François |
Niederhausbergen |
01:53:33 |
05'22''89 |
11.15 |
1976 |
V1M |
0256 |
1650 |
739 |
PORTEJOIE |
Marcel |
Geudertheim |
01:53:33 |
05'22''89 |
11.15 |
1973 |
V1M |
0257 |
1250 |
740 |
PETERLIN |
Regis |
Eckbo Team |
01:53:34 |
05'22''93 |
11.15 |
1973 |
V1M |
0258 |
1230 |
741 |
VERRY |
Armel |
Valentigney |
01:53:36 |
05'23''03 |
11.14 |
1977 |
V1M |
0259 |
1564 |
742 |
REISACHER |
Gilbert |
Oberhausbergen |
01:53:37 |
05'23''08 |
11.14 |
1964 |
V2M |
0123 |
1288 |
743 |
POULAIN |
Camille |
Eckbo Team |
01:53:38 |
05'23''12 |
11.14 |
1991 |
SEF |
0053 |
1251 |
744 |
MEYER |
Marie |
Eckbo Team |
01:53:39 |
05'23''17 |
11.14 |
1981 |
SEF |
0054 |
1105 |
745 |
GASTINE |
Jean Marc |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
01:53:39 |
05'23''17 |
11.14 |
1972 |
V1M |
0260 |
0569 |
746 |
JUNG |
Cédric |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:53:40 |
05'23''22 |
11.14 |
1974 |
V1M |
0261 |
0815 |
747 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:53:40 |
05'23''22 |
11.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0262 |
0600 |
748 |
SCHEIDECKER |
Anne |
Crc Strasbourg |
01:53:43 |
05'23''36 |
11.13 |
1967 |
V2F |
0013 |
1370 |
749 |
MARIE-SAINTE |
Arthur |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:53:46 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1988 |
SEM |
0226 |
1036 |
750 |
SCHEIDECKER |
Dominique |
Chanaz |
01:53:47 |
05'23''55 |
11.13 |
1955 |
V3M |
0018 |
1371 |
751 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:53:49 |
05'23''64 |
11.12 |
1956 |
V3M |
0019 |
1440 |
752 |
GUTH |
Oliviier |
Cristal Union |
01:53:51 |
05'23''74 |
11.12 |
1957 |
V3M |
0020 |
0667 |
753 |
BONDON |
Anthony |
Illkirch |
01:53:52 |
05'23''79 |
11.12 |
1988 |
SEM |
0227 |
0210 |
754 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Cm/Sg La Wantzenau Tri |
01:54:00 |
05'24''17 |
11.11 |
1970 |
V1M |
0263 |
1531 |
755 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:54:01 |
05'24''21 |
11.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0264 |
1689 |
756 |
MARX |
Aude |
Strasbourg |
01:54:03 |
05'24''31 |
11.10 |
1991 |
SEF |
0055 |
1052 |
757 |
ERTZ |
Florence |
Bosselshausen |
01:54:04 |
05'24''36 |
11.10 |
1989 |
SEF |
0056 |
0457 |
758 |
RIGAUT |
Julie |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:54:07 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0057 |
1309 |
759 |
MAZZILLI |
Laure |
La Wantzenau |
01:54:10 |
05'24''64 |
11.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0058 |
1074 |
760 |
KRAEMER |
Marie Claude |
Strasbourg |
01:54:12 |
05'24''73 |
11.09 |
1960 |
V2F |
0014 |
0896 |
761 |
AIROLDI |
Matthieu |
La Wantzenau |
01:54:12 |
05'24''73 |
11.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0228 |
0056 |
762 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
01:54:16 |
05'24''92 |
11.08 |
1966 |
V2M |
0124 |
0435 |
763 |
CABOUFIGUE |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:54:19 |
05'25''07 |
11.07 |
1971 |
V1M |
0265 |
0288 |
764 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:54:22 |
05'25''21 |
11.07 |
1964 |
V2F |
0015 |
0831 |
765 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:54:23 |
05'25''26 |
11.07 |
1966 |
V2M |
0125 |
0832 |
766 |
STADE |
Fabien |
Paris |
01:54:28 |
05'25''49 |
11.06 |
1987 |
SEM |
0229 |
1472 |
767 |
BECKER |
Christel |
Sca Tissus |
01:54:36 |
05'25''87 |
11.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0040 |
0144 |
768 |
BAAL |
Kévin |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
01:54:37 |
05'25''92 |
11.05 |
1987 |
SEM |
0230 |
0101 |
769 |
GOUSSEAUX |
Johann |
Lorquin |
01:54:39 |
05'26''01 |
11.04 |
1973 |
V1M |
0266 |
0621 |
770 |
GRIMOT |
Olivier |
Lampertheim |
01:54:39 |
05'26''01 |
11.04 |
1972 |
V1M |
0267 |
0646 |
771 |
GEUS |
Stephane |
Kriegsheim |
01:54:39 |
05'26''01 |
11.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
0268 |
0590 |
772 |
DEHLINGER |
Alexandre |
Lingolsheim |
01:54:40 |
05'26''06 |
11.04 |
1992 |
SEM |
0231 |
0378 |
773 |
RIVET |
Agnes |
Strasbourg |
01:54:42 |
05'26''16 |
11.04 |
1987 |
SEF |
0059 |
1317 |
774 |
HEPP |
Raphaël |
Mundolsheim |
01:54:44 |
05'26''25 |
11.03 |
1974 |
V1M |
0269 |
0725 |
775 |
PARMENETELOT |
Serge |
Eckbolsheim |
01:54:45 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
0270 |
1206 |
776 |
DUC |
Marie Laure |
Colmar |
01:54:48 |
05'26''44 |
11.03 |
1983 |
SEF |
0060 |
0420 |
777 |
ANACKER |
Olivier |
Usocome |
01:54:50 |
05'26''54 |
11.02 |
1972 |
V1M |
0271 |
1729 |
778 |
RIEB |
Daniel |
Blaesheim |
01:54:50 |
05'26''54 |
11.02 |
1979 |
SEM |
0232 |
1299 |
779 |
TULLI |
Veronique |
Kolbsheim |
01:54:52 |
05'26''63 |
11.02 |
1962 |
V2F |
0016 |
1543 |
780 |
MERTZ |
Laurent |
Lingolsheim |
01:54:53 |
05'26''68 |
11.02 |
1992 |
SEM |
0233 |
1088 |
781 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:54:57 |
05'26''87 |
11.01 |
1952 |
V3F |
0005 |
1068 |
782 |
ROBIN |
Joel |
MENEUR 1H55/ Oh Morsbronn |
01:54:58 |
05'26''91 |
11.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0272 |
1319 |
783 |
BRUCKMANN |
Jean-Louis |
Uberach |
01:55:13 |
05'27''63 |
10.99 |
1965 |
V2M |
0126 |
0271 |
784 |
HERBEIN |
Elisabeth |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:55:14 |
05'27''67 |
10.99 |
1988 |
SEF |
0061 |
0726 |
785 |
ANSELM |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
01:55:24 |
05'28''15 |
10.97 |
1978 |
SEF |
0062 |
0081 |
786 |
COUDRIET |
Jacques |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:55:30 |
05'28''43 |
10.96 |
1960 |
V2M |
0127 |
0348 |
787 |
DOBLER |
Francis |
Drusenheim |
01:55:36 |
05'28''72 |
10.95 |
1962 |
V2M |
0128 |
0402 |
788 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Arlanxeo |
01:55:40 |
05'28''91 |
10.95 |
1958 |
V2M |
0129 |
1012 |
789 |
HILDENBRAND |
Erwan |
Still |
01:55:46 |
05'29''19 |
10.94 |
1979 |
SEM |
0234 |
0740 |
790 |
GASPERMENT |
Stephane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:55:47 |
05'29''24 |
10.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0273 |
0567 |
791 |
KIEFFER |
Antoine |
Illkirch |
01:55:55 |
05'29''62 |
10.92 |
1989 |
SEM |
0235 |
0845 |
792 |
RICHARD |
Liza |
Strasbourg |
01:55:59 |
05'29''81 |
10.92 |
1988 |
SEF |
0063 |
1297 |
793 |
GRAF |
David |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:55:59 |
05'29''81 |
10.92 |
1977 |
V1M |
0274 |
0625 |
794 |
BELFACI |
Ahmed |
Vcus Tri |
01:56:00 |
05'29''85 |
10.91 |
1964 |
V2M |
0130 |
0150 |
795 |
STEPHAN |
Thierry |
Drusenheim |
01:56:03 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1958 |
V2M |
0131 |
1491 |
796 |
OSTERTAG |
Sylvain |
Bischwiller |
01:56:15 |
05'30''56 |
10.89 |
1986 |
SEM |
0236 |
1191 |
797 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
Bischheim |
01:56:18 |
05'30''71 |
10.89 |
1951 |
V3M |
0021 |
0560 |
798 |
BOUCHÈS |
Bérengère |
Schiltigheim |
01:56:20 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1977 |
V1F |
0041 |
0230 |
799 |
GIRARD |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:56:20 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0237 |
1808 |
800 |
GOEHRIG |
Luc |
Obenheim |
01:56:27 |
05'31''13 |
10.87 |
1967 |
V2M |
0132 |
0610 |
801 |
SCHALLER |
Maxime |
Bischwiller |
01:56:29 |
05'31''23 |
10.87 |
1957 |
V3M |
0022 |
1807 |
802 |
BACHIRI |
Brahim |
Ases |
01:56:31 |
05'31''32 |
10.87 |
1974 |
V1M |
0275 |
0104 |
803 |
AITLAOUK |
Abderaman |
Schweighouse S Moder |
01:56:35 |
05'31''51 |
10.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0238 |
0058 |
804 |
HEINTZ |
Carine |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:56:37 |
05'31''61 |
10.86 |
1971 |
V1F |
0042 |
0711 |
805 |
VIERLING |
Jean Luc |
La Wantzenau |
01:56:39 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1967 |
V2M |
0133 |
1569 |
806 |
DECASTRO |
Christine |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
01:56:41 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1972 |
V1F |
0043 |
0376 |
807 |
GOBERT |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
01:56:42 |
05'31''84 |
10.85 |
1987 |
SEF |
0064 |
0608 |
808 |
SCHAUB |
Olivier |
Rountzenheim |
01:56:47 |
05'32''08 |
10.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0276 |
1367 |
809 |
RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO |
Jose Maria |
Strasbourg |
01:56:48 |
05'32''13 |
10.84 |
1975 |
V1M |
0277 |
1320 |
810 |
LENTZ |
Catherine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:56:49 |
05'32''18 |
10.84 |
1966 |
V2F |
0017 |
0975 |
811 |
GERTZ |
Daniel |
Afcf Alsace |
01:56:50 |
05'32''22 |
10.84 |
1964 |
V2M |
0134 |
0589 |
812 |
SAUNIER |
Philippe |
Cic Beach 67 |
01:56:53 |
05'32''37 |
10.83 |
1974 |
V1M |
0278 |
1359 |
813 |
WANNER |
Chloé |
Strasbourg |
01:56:55 |
05'32''46 |
10.83 |
1995 |
ESF |
0003 |
1589 |
814 |
FREY |
Christian |
Cic Beach 67 |
01:56:56 |
05'32''51 |
10.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0279 |
0529 |
815 |
GILLIG |
Anaïs |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:57:11 |
05'33''22 |
10.80 |
1991 |
SEF |
0065 |
0599 |
816 |
CORIOL |
Boris |
Numerize |
01:57:14 |
05'33''36 |
10.80 |
1985 |
SEM |
0239 |
0342 |
817 |
MURA |
Sébastien |
Ce Sncf |
01:57:15 |
05'33''41 |
10.80 |
1979 |
SEM |
0240 |
1155 |
818 |
FROSSARD |
Aline |
Erstein |
01:57:17 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1972 |
V1F |
0044 |
0537 |
819 |
VANDERMARLIÈRE |
Georges |
Eckwersheim |
01:57:18 |
05'33''55 |
10.79 |
1960 |
V2M |
0135 |
1556 |
820 |
CHAULET |
Laurence |
Strasbourg |
01:57:24 |
05'33''83 |
10.78 |
1966 |
V2F |
0018 |
0312 |
821 |
KEITH |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
01:57:28 |
05'34''02 |
10.78 |
1968 |
V1F |
0045 |
0836 |
822 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:57:28 |
05'34''02 |
10.78 |
|
|
0002 |
5006 |
823 |
HUMBERT |
Ludovic |
Bergbieten |
01:57:28 |
05'34''02 |
10.78 |
1971 |
V1M |
0280 |
0774 |
824 |
NONNOTTE |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
01:57:36 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1968 |
V1M |
0281 |
1779 |
825 |
POULAIN |
Cécile |
Eckbo Team |
01:57:43 |
05'34''73 |
10.75 |
1993 |
SEF |
0066 |
1252 |
826 |
GUERRIERO |
Fabrice |
Brumath |
01:57:45 |
05'34''83 |
10.75 |
1978 |
SEM |
0241 |
0658 |
827 |
RAT |
Christiane |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:57:47 |
05'34''92 |
10.75 |
1969 |
V1F |
0046 |
1276 |
828 |
WAXIN |
Daisy |
Haguenau |
01:57:47 |
05'34''92 |
10.75 |
1975 |
V1F |
0047 |
1595 |
829 |
BARTHEL |
Romain |
Obernai |
01:57:52 |
05'35''16 |
10.74 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0127 |
830 |
BARTHEL |
Julien |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
01:57:52 |
05'35''16 |
10.74 |
1993 |
SEM |
0242 |
0126 |
831 |
HUILIER |
France |
Asl La Roberstau |
01:57:56 |
05'35''35 |
10.73 |
1985 |
SEF |
0067 |
1803 |
832 |
BARAT |
Sophie |
Lingolsheim |
01:58:00 |
05'35''54 |
10.73 |
1967 |
V2F |
0019 |
0120 |
833 |
KUHNE |
Marie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:58:01 |
05'35''59 |
10.73 |
1980 |
SEF |
0068 |
0915 |
834 |
MOREL |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
01:58:01 |
05'35''59 |
10.73 |
1973 |
V1M |
0282 |
1132 |
835 |
GUNGOR |
Arzu |
Gundershoffen |
01:58:02 |
05'35''64 |
10.73 |
1986 |
SEF |
0069 |
0662 |
836 |
CAYA |
Ergin |
Haguenau |
01:58:07 |
05'35''87 |
10.72 |
1986 |
SEM |
0243 |
0302 |
837 |
DEBELLE |
Laura |
Illkirch |
01:58:15 |
05'36''25 |
10.71 |
1988 |
SEF |
0070 |
0371 |
838 |
ROPTIN |
Aline |
Obernai |
01:58:15 |
05'36''25 |
10.71 |
1992 |
SEF |
0071 |
1329 |
839 |
BRISWALTER-RUE |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
01:58:18 |
05'36''39 |
10.70 |
1993 |
SEF |
0072 |
0262 |
840 |
SCHNEIDER |
Muriel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:58:18 |
05'36''39 |
10.70 |
1972 |
V1F |
0048 |
1405 |
841 |
HENNARD |
Gilbert |
Benco Team |
01:58:19 |
05'36''44 |
10.70 |
1972 |
V1M |
0283 |
0724 |
842 |
BIRGEL |
Cécile |
Haguenau |
01:58:20 |
05'36''49 |
10.70 |
1989 |
SEF |
0073 |
0179 |
843 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Team Gros Chat |
01:58:20 |
05'36''49 |
10.70 |
1987 |
SEM |
0244 |
1422 |
844 |
WIDMANN |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
01:58:25 |
05'36''73 |
10.69 |
1966 |
V2M |
0136 |
1626 |
845 |
HOFFNER |
Didier |
Illkirch |
01:58:25 |
05'36''73 |
10.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0284 |
0756 |
846 |
REY |
Marion |
Paris |
01:58:26 |
05'36''77 |
10.69 |
1987 |
SEF |
0074 |
1294 |
847 |
BRUBACHER |
Alfred |
Ostwald |
01:58:26 |
05'36''77 |
10.69 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |
0269 |
848 |
OBRI |
Marie-Paule |
Scherwiller |
01:58:30 |
05'36''96 |
10.68 |
1965 |
V2F |
0020 |
1178 |
849 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:58:39 |
05'37''39 |
10.67 |
1963 |
V2F |
0021 |
0531 |
850 |
HERT |
Marius |
Epfig |
01:58:43 |
05'37''58 |
10.66 |
1946 |
V4M |
0002 |
0731 |
851 |
RADE |
Pascal |
Lipsheim |
01:58:45 |
05'37''67 |
10.66 |
1966 |
V2M |
0137 |
1267 |
852 |
SCHRUOFFENEGER |
Aude |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:58:46 |
05'37''72 |
10.66 |
1972 |
V1F |
0049 |
1418 |
853 |
TASSONE |
Mario |
Kaltenhouse |
01:58:47 |
05'37''77 |
10.66 |
1966 |
V2M |
0138 |
1847 |
854 |
SIEGEL |
Luc |
Still |
01:58:48 |
05'37''82 |
10.66 |
1969 |
V1M |
0285 |
1444 |
855 |
STEHLIN |
Patrick |
Hoenheim |
01:58:49 |
05'37''86 |
10.66 |
1955 |
V3M |
0023 |
1480 |
856 |
HEILIG |
Linda |
Strasbourg |
01:58:51 |
05'37''96 |
10.65 |
1967 |
V2F |
0022 |
0708 |
857 |
NEDDAF |
Morgane |
Illkirch |
01:58:51 |
05'37''96 |
10.65 |
1992 |
SEF |
0075 |
1160 |
858 |
IDOUX |
Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
01:58:54 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1957 |
V3M |
0024 |
0781 |
859 |
MATHIEU |
Valerie |
Mulhouse |
01:58:56 |
05'38''19 |
10.64 |
1968 |
V1F |
0050 |
1061 |
860 |
NEDJAM |
Barbara |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
01:58:58 |
05'38''29 |
10.64 |
1981 |
SEF |
0076 |
1161 |
861 |
JOVANOVIC |
Christelle |
Alteckendorf |
01:58:59 |
05'38''34 |
10.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0077 |
0810 |
862 |
RIVAUD |
Delphine |
Run In Mommenheim |
01:59:02 |
05'38''48 |
10.64 |
1978 |
SEF |
0078 |
1316 |
863 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
01:59:05 |
05'38''62 |
10.63 |
1957 |
V3M |
0025 |
1039 |
864 |
VERRON |
Nathalie |
Benco Team |
01:59:05 |
05'38''62 |
10.63 |
1969 |
V1F |
0051 |
1563 |
865 |
MEYER |
Aline |
Eichelthal |
01:59:07 |
05'38''72 |
10.63 |
1978 |
SEF |
0079 |
1099 |
866 |
STEINMETZ |
Marie Paule |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:59:08 |
05'38''76 |
10.63 |
1955 |
V3F |
0006 |
1487 |
867 |
QUINTILIANI |
Sandrine |
Ce Sncf |
01:59:09 |
05'38''81 |
10.63 |
1972 |
V1F |
0052 |
1261 |
868 |
ORILLARD |
Fanny |
Xonrupt |
01:59:10 |
05'38''86 |
10.62 |
1992 |
SEF |
0080 |
1186 |
869 |
MENET |
Stéphane |
Gérardmer |
01:59:10 |
05'38''86 |
10.62 |
1976 |
V1M |
0286 |
1085 |
870 |
VOLK |
Nadine |
Scherwiller |
01:59:10 |
05'38''86 |
10.62 |
1973 |
V1F |
0053 |
1580 |
871 |
ARNAL |
Olivier |
Dachstein |
01:59:13 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1977 |
V1M |
0287 |
0089 |
872 |
ANDRE |
Christophe |
Gosselming |
01:59:14 |
05'39''05 |
10.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0245 |
0073 |
873 |
BELLAMY |
Christophe |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
01:59:14 |
05'39''05 |
10.62 |
1970 |
V1M |
0288 |
0151 |
874 |
GALY |
Marjorie |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:59:20 |
05'39''33 |
10.61 |
1974 |
V1F |
0054 |
0557 |
875 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:59:21 |
05'39''38 |
10.61 |
1975 |
V1F |
0055 |
1356 |
876 |
OCHAVO |
Nathalie |
Esprit Run Soufflenheim |
01:59:23 |
05'39''47 |
10.60 |
1970 |
V1F |
0056 |
1180 |
877 |
FISCHER |
Benjamin |
SP Sarrebourg |
01:59:24 |
05'39''52 |
10.60 |
1984 |
SEM |
0246 |
0501 |
878 |
LAMOUSSIERE |
Johan |
Schiltigheim |
01:59:29 |
05'39''76 |
10.60 |
1985 |
SEM |
0247 |
1855 |
879 |
KOHLER |
Chloé |
Selestat |
01:59:34 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1989 |
SEF |
0081 |
0883 |
880 |
ANDRES |
Frédéric |
Waltenheim-Sur-Zorn |
01:59:38 |
05'40''19 |
10.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0248 |
0076 |
881 |
MULLER |
Céline |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
01:59:43 |
05'40''42 |
10.57 |
1970 |
V1F |
0057 |
1140 |
882 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
01:59:46 |
05'40''56 |
10.57 |
1970 |
V1M |
0289 |
1743 |
883 |
CHERIF |
Nadia |
Strasbourg |
01:59:56 |
05'41''04 |
10.56 |
1968 |
V1F |
0058 |
0315 |
884 |
FRITSCH |
Aude |
Eschau |
02:00:04 |
05'41''42 |
10.54 |
1997 |
ESF |
0004 |
0533 |
885 |
PLOBNER |
Catherine |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:00:09 |
05'41''65 |
10.54 |
1972 |
V1F |
0059 |
1246 |
886 |
KISTLER |
Nadia |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
02:00:12 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1972 |
V1F |
0060 |
0862 |
887 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
MENEUR 2H |
02:00:16 |
05'41''99 |
10.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0139 |
0287 |
888 |
PIGNAULT |
Philippe |
Holtzheim |
02:00:25 |
05'42''41 |
10.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0290 |
1243 |
889 |
DUBIEF |
Thomas |
Spie |
02:00:25 |
05'42''41 |
10.51 |
1993 |
SEM |
0249 |
0418 |
890 |
BRASSEUR |
Sylvie |
Friesenheim |
02:00:29 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1977 |
V1F |
0061 |
0250 |
891 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Felicia |
Weyersheim |
02:00:32 |
05'42''74 |
10.50 |
1971 |
V1F |
0062 |
1583 |
892 |
SPANAGLE |
Isabelle |
Val De Bride |
02:00:34 |
05'42''84 |
10.50 |
1965 |
V2F |
0023 |
1461 |
893 |
HAENSLER |
Yolande |
Obernai |
02:00:36 |
05'42''93 |
10.50 |
1968 |
V1F |
0063 |
0675 |
894 |
ROTH |
Nelson |
Munchhouse |
02:00:38 |
05'43''03 |
10.49 |
1990 |
SEM |
0250 |
1335 |
895 |
SCHWEITZER |
Pascal |
Woerth |
02:00:41 |
05'43''17 |
10.49 |
1972 |
V1M |
0291 |
1431 |
896 |
PERRIN |
Ella |
Conseil De L'Europe Tri |
02:00:43 |
05'43''27 |
10.49 |
1965 |
V2F |
0024 |
1224 |
897 |
UNTERSTOCK |
Sylvie |
Zelsheim |
02:00:45 |
05'43''36 |
10.48 |
1975 |
V1F |
0064 |
1548 |
898 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
02:00:55 |
05'43''83 |
10.47 |
1984 |
SEF |
0082 |
1408 |
899 |
BOUDET |
Laure |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
02:00:59 |
05'44''02 |
10.46 |
1978 |
SEF |
0083 |
0231 |
900 |
FRISON |
Marie |
Fcjab |
02:00:59 |
05'44''02 |
10.46 |
1998 |
JUF |
0001 |
1735 |
901 |
GRABER |
Alexandra |
Matrat Training |
02:01:06 |
05'44''36 |
10.45 |
1978 |
SEF |
0084 |
0624 |
902 |
BARTHEL |
Eric |
Illkirch |
02:01:15 |
05'44''78 |
10.44 |
1973 |
V1M |
0292 |
0125 |
903 |
FLUCK |
Géraldine |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
02:01:19 |
05'44''97 |
10.44 |
1971 |
V1F |
0065 |
0514 |
904 |
ESCHENBRENNER |
Pascal |
Ce Sncf |
02:01:23 |
05'45''16 |
10.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0293 |
0459 |
905 |
LOUTRE |
Daniel |
Eschau |
02:01:26 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1952 |
V3M |
0026 |
1007 |
906 |
STEINLECHNER |
Estelle |
Offendorf |
02:01:29 |
05'45''45 |
10.42 |
1969 |
V1F |
0066 |
1484 |
907 |
REICHHART |
Romain |
Herrlisheim |
02:01:34 |
05'45''68 |
10.41 |
1982 |
SEM |
0251 |
1285 |
908 |
BASPINAR |
Adem |
Strasbourg |
02:01:37 |
05'45''82 |
10.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0294 |
0130 |
909 |
DAVID |
William |
Strasbourg |
02:01:38 |
05'45''87 |
10.41 |
1949 |
V3M |
0027 |
0368 |
910 |
PFLUG |
Pascal |
Ligne de vie |
02:01:45 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1991 |
SEM |
0252 |
1754 |
911 |
ADONETH |
Marie Christine |
Team Fouchy |
02:01:55 |
05'46''68 |
10.38 |
1967 |
V2F |
0025 |
0053 |
912 |
BERRABAH |
Malik |
Strasbourg |
02:01:58 |
05'46''82 |
10.38 |
1965 |
V2M |
0140 |
0165 |
913 |
EDY |
Christine |
Lingolsheim |
02:02:00 |
05'46''91 |
10.38 |
1962 |
V2F |
0026 |
0441 |
914 |
BRISWALTER |
Nathalie |
Leimbach |
02:02:06 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1971 |
V1F |
0067 |
0261 |
915 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Punch Powerglide Strasbourg |
02:02:24 |
05'48''05 |
10.34 |
1970 |
V1M |
0295 |
0363 |
916 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Ases |
02:02:28 |
05'48''24 |
10.34 |
1972 |
V1M |
0296 |
0235 |
917 |
BOULANGER |
Odile |
Fegersheim Athlétisme |
02:02:29 |
05'48''29 |
10.34 |
1975 |
V1F |
0068 |
0234 |
918 |
PALERMITI |
Francois Benjam |
Schiltigheim Sainte Helene |
02:02:30 |
05'48''34 |
10.33 |
1970 |
V1M |
0297 |
1203 |
919 |
BIECHY |
Isabelle |
Sundhoffen |
02:02:31 |
05'48''38 |
10.33 |
1968 |
V1F |
0069 |
0175 |
920 |
CHENAL |
Pascal |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:02:32 |
05'48''43 |
10.33 |
1957 |
V3M |
0028 |
0313 |
921 |
LANDREVIE |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
02:02:33 |
05'48''48 |
10.33 |
1976 |
V1F |
0070 |
0932 |
922 |
KASMI |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
02:02:38 |
05'48''72 |
10.32 |
1959 |
V2M |
0141 |
0828 |
923 |
METZINGER |
Maurice |
La Faute A Claude |
02:02:45 |
05'49''05 |
10.31 |
1977 |
V1M |
0298 |
1094 |
924 |
RAPP |
Christophe |
Erstein |
02:02:49 |
05'49''24 |
10.31 |
1975 |
V1M |
0299 |
1274 |
925 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Hélène |
Kronenbourg |
02:02:52 |
05'49''38 |
10.30 |
1969 |
V1F |
0071 |
1658 |
926 |
JOST |
Daniel |
Ibal Lingolsheim S2A |
02:02:52 |
05'49''38 |
10.30 |
1963 |
V2M |
0142 |
0809 |
927 |
JENNEVE |
Sophie |
Illkirch |
02:02:56 |
05'49''57 |
10.30 |
1993 |
SEF |
0085 |
0802 |
928 |
DONIUS |
Fabienne |
Strasbourg |
02:03:08 |
05'50''14 |
10.28 |
1958 |
V2F |
0027 |
0407 |
929 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
02:03:09 |
05'50''19 |
10.28 |
1952 |
V3M |
0029 |
0926 |
930 |
DUPUIS |
Philippe |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
02:03:11 |
05'50''28 |
10.28 |
1974 |
V1M |
0300 |
0427 |
931 |
ASLAN |
Sandra |
Schiltigheim |
02:03:17 |
05'50''56 |
10.27 |
1991 |
SEF |
0086 |
0092 |
932 |
PERRONET |
Jean Claude |
Leucémie Esp 67-68 |
02:03:20 |
05'50''71 |
10.26 |
1960 |
V2M |
0143 |
1226 |
933 |
DAHNOUCHE |
Abdallah |
Leucémie Esp 67-68 |
02:03:20 |
05'50''71 |
10.26 |
1978 |
SEM |
0253 |
0361 |
934 |
UNTEREINER |
Jonathan |
Willgottheim |
02:03:29 |
05'51''13 |
10.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0254 |
1547 |
935 |
LEIBBRANDT |
Pascal |
Nothalten |
02:03:30 |
05'51''18 |
10.25 |
1971 |
V1M |
0301 |
0027 |
936 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Team Voisins |
02:03:39 |
05'51''61 |
10.24 |
1976 |
V1M |
0302 |
1667 |
937 |
SCHOLZ |
Philippe |
Strasbourg Agglo Athlé |
02:03:41 |
05'51''70 |
10.24 |
1963 |
V2M |
0144 |
1414 |
938 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
02:03:45 |
05'51''89 |
10.23 |
1975 |
V1M |
0303 |
0822 |
939 |
KIRSTETTER |
Audrey |
Hilsenheim |
02:03:54 |
05'52''32 |
10.22 |
1986 |
SEF |
0087 |
0860 |
940 |
NDIAYE |
Birame |
Bischwiller |
02:04:15 |
05'53''31 |
10.19 |
1976 |
V1M |
0304 |
1159 |
941 |
RAGUENES |
François |
Wangen |
02:04:17 |
05'53''41 |
10.19 |
1944 |
V4M |
0003 |
1268 |
942 |
HOMMEL |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
02:04:21 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1975 |
V1F |
0072 |
0757 |
943 |
EDIN |
Nicolas |
Bitche |
02:04:34 |
05'54''21 |
10.16 |
1976 |
V1M |
0305 |
0440 |
944 |
WOLFF |
Gaetan |
Pompier Sarrebourg |
02:04:40 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
1990 |
SEM |
0255 |
1642 |
945 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:04:46 |
05'54''78 |
10.15 |
1974 |
V1M |
0306 |
1330 |
946 |
NEUVILLE |
Agnes |
La Wantzenau |
02:04:48 |
05'54''88 |
10.14 |
1970 |
V1F |
0073 |
1164 |
947 |
MECHINE |
Christophe |
La Wantzenau |
02:04:48 |
05'54''88 |
10.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0307 |
1075 |
948 |
GALBE |
Alexandre |
Montbronn |
02:04:53 |
05'55''11 |
10.14 |
1977 |
V1M |
0308 |
0551 |
949 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
02:05:02 |
05'55''54 |
10.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
0145 |
1112 |
950 |
GLOECKLER |
Gérard |
Usm Running |
02:05:02 |
05'55''54 |
10.13 |
1949 |
V3M |
0030 |
0607 |
951 |
GIROD |
Xavier |
Gerstheim |
02:05:07 |
05'55''78 |
10.12 |
1975 |
V1M |
0309 |
0603 |
952 |
BARLAS |
Hélène |
Afcf Alsace |
02:05:09 |
05'55''87 |
10.12 |
1965 |
V2F |
0028 |
0124 |
953 |
BECKER |
Frédéric |
Heiligenstein |
02:05:27 |
05'56''73 |
10.09 |
1974 |
V1M |
0310 |
0145 |
954 |
IGEL |
Stéphane |
Lmt |
02:05:34 |
05'57''06 |
10.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0256 |
0783 |
955 |
HEINTZ |
Agathe |
Strasbourg |
02:05:35 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1993 |
SEF |
0088 |
0710 |
956 |
CHEVRIER |
Patrice |
Strasbourg |
02:05:52 |
05'57''91 |
10.06 |
1977 |
V1M |
0311 |
0316 |
957 |
SCHMIDT |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
02:05:58 |
05'58''19 |
10.05 |
1946 |
V4M |
0004 |
1388 |
958 |
SCHULLER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
02:06:01 |
05'58''34 |
10.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0257 |
1421 |
959 |
GERARDIN |
Anne |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:06:02 |
05'58''38 |
10.04 |
1977 |
V1F |
0074 |
0583 |
960 |
MARTIN |
Rosalie |
Sg La Wantzenau |
02:06:04 |
05'58''48 |
10.04 |
1986 |
SEF |
0089 |
1048 |
961 |
BOEHM |
Magdalena |
Bruxelles |
02:06:05 |
05'58''53 |
10.04 |
1987 |
SEF |
0090 |
1813 |
962 |
LANDMANN |
David |
Coureurs Du Hattgau |
02:06:05 |
05'58''53 |
10.04 |
1973 |
V1M |
0312 |
0931 |
963 |
BRUNGARD |
Caroline |
Lipsheim |
02:06:10 |
05'58''76 |
10.03 |
1969 |
V1F |
0075 |
0275 |
964 |
WELSCHINGER |
Jacques |
Ases |
02:06:22 |
05'59''33 |
10.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0313 |
1606 |
965 |
KRAEMER |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
02:06:25 |
05'59''47 |
10.01 |
1958 |
V2M |
0146 |
0895 |
966 |
LEBUS |
Anne |
Run Potes |
02:06:31 |
05'59''76 |
10.01 |
1970 |
V1F |
0076 |
0962 |
967 |
ATAMANIUK |
Regis |
Benco Team |
02:06:32 |
05'59''81 |
10.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0314 |
0095 |
968 |
EHRHARDT |
Philippe |
Les Quatztrotters |
02:06:36 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1969 |
V1M |
0315 |
0443 |
969 |
BOUYLOUT |
Nathalie |
Kingersheim |
02:06:45 |
06'00''42 |
9.99 |
1973 |
V1F |
0077 |
0245 |
970 |
BOUDIER |
Eric |
Souffelweyersheim |
02:06:53 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1960 |
V2M |
0147 |
0232 |
971 |
GIANNOTTA |
Lucien |
Herrlisheim |
02:06:58 |
06'01''04 |
9.97 |
1967 |
V2M |
0148 |
0596 |
972 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
02:07:00 |
06'01''13 |
9.97 |
1970 |
V1F |
0078 |
0586 |
973 |
HOLLENDER |
Gilles |
Haguenau |
02:07:01 |
06'01''18 |
9.97 |
1987 |
SEM |
0258 |
0018 |
974 |
HOUBRE |
Eric |
Colmar |
02:07:15 |
06'01''84 |
9.95 |
1966 |
V2M |
0149 |
0761 |
975 |
STEINER |
Rémi |
Brumath |
02:07:24 |
06'02''27 |
9.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0316 |
1483 |
976 |
DUFAY |
Nicolas |
Wintzenheim |
02:07:25 |
06'02''32 |
9.94 |
1975 |
V1M |
0317 |
0423 |
977 |
ROTH |
Bernard |
Munchhouse |
02:07:28 |
06'02''46 |
9.93 |
1964 |
V2M |
0150 |
1332 |
978 |
FESSLER |
Daniel |
Holtzheim |
02:07:33 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0259 |
0491 |
979 |
LAUER |
Joelle |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
02:07:36 |
06'02''84 |
9.92 |
1974 |
V1F |
0079 |
0947 |
980 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:07:39 |
06'02''98 |
9.92 |
1952 |
V3F |
0007 |
1308 |
981 |
WENDLING MARTIG |
Christiane |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
02:07:41 |
06'03''08 |
9.92 |
1958 |
V2F |
0029 |
1611 |
982 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Laura |
Ohlungen |
02:07:44 |
06'03''22 |
9.91 |
1989 |
SEF |
0091 |
0468 |
983 |
BRUDER |
Aurélie |
Arlanxeo |
02:07:49 |
06'03''46 |
9.90 |
1979 |
SEF |
0092 |
0272 |
984 |
SCHERER |
Sabine |
Wewin |
02:07:53 |
06'03''64 |
9.90 |
1975 |
V1F |
0080 |
1373 |
985 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
02:07:57 |
06'03''83 |
9.89 |
1957 |
V3F |
0008 |
1236 |
986 |
HAGENSTEIN |
Fatima |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
02:08:01 |
06'04''02 |
9.89 |
1966 |
V2F |
0030 |
0677 |
987 |
LANGENBACH |
Ingrid |
Griesheim |
02:08:22 |
06'05''02 |
9.86 |
1978 |
SEF |
0093 |
0935 |
988 |
DUBAIS |
Nadine |
Avolsheim |
02:08:23 |
06'05''07 |
9.86 |
1966 |
V2F |
0031 |
0416 |
989 |
WEIBEL |
Véronique |
Molsheim |
02:08:23 |
06'05''07 |
9.86 |
1967 |
V2F |
0032 |
1603 |
990 |
SOUDIER |
Virginie |
Ascmcic Run'Aar |
02:08:26 |
06'05''21 |
9.86 |
1971 |
V1F |
0081 |
1459 |
991 |
BUCHERT |
David |
Strasbourg |
02:08:29 |
06'05''35 |
9.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0260 |
0279 |
992 |
LECOMTE |
Maëlys |
La Chapelle Launay |
02:08:36 |
06'05''68 |
9.84 |
1992 |
SEF |
0094 |
0964 |
993 |
MASER |
Christine |
Cigognes Des Montagnes |
02:08:36 |
06'05''68 |
9.84 |
1974 |
V1F |
0082 |
1056 |
994 |
MASER |
Stephan |
Cigognes Des Montagnes |
02:08:38 |
06'05''78 |
9.84 |
1971 |
V1M |
0318 |
1057 |
995 |
MAERKLEN |
Sylviane |
Strasbourg |
02:08:43 |
06'06''01 |
9.84 |
1975 |
V1F |
0083 |
1023 |
996 |
BRODUT |
Christine |
Buswiller |
02:08:47 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1968 |
V1F |
0084 |
0265 |
997 |
SQUILLACI |
Antonin |
Buswiller |
02:08:48 |
06'06''25 |
9.83 |
1966 |
V2M |
0151 |
1470 |
998 |
GADOUD |
Laetitia |
Illkirch |
02:08:54 |
06'06''54 |
9.82 |
1980 |
SEF |
0095 |
0547 |
999 |
GADOUD |
Olivier |
Illkirch |
02:08:55 |
06'06''58 |
9.82 |
1980 |
SEM |
0261 |
0548 |
1000 |
COSTANTINI |
Sandra |
De Dietrich Thermique |
02:08:56 |
06'06''63 |
9.82 |
1974 |
V1F |
0085 |
0343 |
1001 |
LLEDO |
Nadège |
Wintershouse |
02:08:57 |
06'06''68 |
9.82 |
1973 |
V1F |
0086 |
0986 |
1002 |
IFFER |
Malika |
Tri club Vosges Du Nord |
02:08:57 |
06'06''68 |
9.82 |
1976 |
V1F |
0087 |
0782 |
1003 |
OSSOLA |
Veronique |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
02:09:08 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1970 |
V1F |
0088 |
1188 |
1004 |
JARNE SAN MARTIN |
Jose Antonio |
Strasbourg |
02:09:11 |
06'07''34 |
9.80 |
1961 |
V2M |
0152 |
0799 |
1005 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
Brumath |
02:09:16 |
06'07''58 |
9.79 |
1973 |
V1F |
0089 |
1604 |
1006 |
ZIMMERLIN |
TOBIE |
ATHLE Vendenheim |
02:09:18 |
06'07''67 |
9.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0319 |
1673 |
1007 |
DAVID |
Jeanne |
Saulcy/Meurthe |
02:09:18 |
06'07''67 |
9.79 |
1992 |
SEF |
0096 |
0365 |
1008 |
SCHERMULY |
Guy |
Schweighouse S Moder |
02:09:23 |
06'07''91 |
9.78 |
1967 |
V2M |
0153 |
1374 |
1009 |
STEINMETZ |
Nicole |
Schweighouse S Moder |
02:09:29 |
06'08''19 |
9.78 |
1963 |
V2F |
0033 |
1488 |
1010 |
NOCK |
Estelle |
Wangen |
02:09:39 |
06'08''67 |
9.76 |
1974 |
V1F |
0090 |
1168 |
1011 |
SEGAUX |
Gilles |
Haguenau |
02:09:47 |
06'09''05 |
9.75 |
1973 |
V1M |
0320 |
1436 |
1012 |
HOFFMANN |
Nadine |
Wewin |
02:09:59 |
06'09''62 |
9.74 |
1971 |
V1F |
0091 |
0752 |
1013 |
SOHLER |
Claire |
Blienschwiller |
02:10:26 |
06'10''90 |
9.71 |
1986 |
SEF |
0097 |
1455 |
1014 |
KIENTZ |
Nadine |
Herrlisheim |
02:10:28 |
06'10''99 |
9.70 |
1979 |
SEF |
0098 |
0853 |
1015 |
SCHMITT |
Matthieu |
Siemens |
02:10:35 |
06'11''32 |
9.69 |
1990 |
SEM |
0262 |
1396 |
1016 |
HENCK |
Christine |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
02:10:40 |
06'11''56 |
9.69 |
1964 |
V2F |
0034 |
0723 |
1017 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Christine |
Ohlungen |
02:10:47 |
06'11''89 |
9.68 |
1961 |
V2F |
0035 |
0467 |
1018 |
FAGHERAZZI |
Patrick |
Ohlungen |
02:10:48 |
06'11''94 |
9.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
0154 |
0469 |
1019 |
SIMON |
Aurelie |
Geudertheim |
02:10:57 |
06'12''37 |
9.67 |
1984 |
SEF |
0099 |
1448 |
1020 |
HERZOG |
Thierry |
Siemens |
02:11:03 |
06'12''65 |
9.66 |
1958 |
V2M |
0155 |
0736 |
1021 |
GRIES |
Christian |
Rohr |
02:11:06 |
06'12''79 |
9.66 |
1954 |
V3M |
0031 |
0639 |
1022 |
PFISTER |
Agnes |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
02:11:08 |
06'12''89 |
9.65 |
1959 |
V2F |
0036 |
1235 |
1023 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
02:11:10 |
06'12''98 |
9.65 |
1967 |
V2M |
0156 |
0728 |
1024 |
HEISER |
Veronique |
Hoerdt |
02:11:28 |
06'13''83 |
9.63 |
1974 |
V1F |
0092 |
0713 |
1025 |
REMPP |
Sylvia |
Les Eperviers |
02:11:30 |
06'13''93 |
9.63 |
1980 |
SEF |
0100 |
1290 |
1026 |
PERNOT |
Alexandra |
Les Eperviers |
02:11:30 |
06'13''93 |
9.63 |
1975 |
V1F |
0093 |
1220 |
1027 |
CARCERERI |
Elodie |
Hoerdt |
02:11:31 |
06'13''98 |
9.63 |
1984 |
SEF |
0101 |
0298 |
1028 |
DIZIEN |
Norbert |
Sarreguemines |
02:11:58 |
06'15''26 |
9.59 |
1953 |
V3M |
0032 |
0399 |
1029 |
WERLING |
Jean Michel |
Reitwiller |
02:12:34 |
06'16''96 |
9.55 |
1956 |
V3M |
0033 |
1618 |
1030 |
WERLING |
Isabelle |
Ce Sncf |
02:12:47 |
06'17''58 |
9.53 |
1970 |
V1F |
0094 |
1617 |
1031 |
DA COSTA |
Kelly |
Schiltigheim |
02:12:50 |
06'17''72 |
9.53 |
1993 |
SEF |
0102 |
0357 |
1032 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
02:13:07 |
06'18''53 |
9.51 |
1944 |
V4M |
0005 |
1260 |
1033 |
GENTILI |
Armelle |
Run In Mommenheim |
02:13:08 |
06'18''57 |
9.51 |
1977 |
V1F |
0095 |
0578 |
1034 |
MUNCHENBACH |
Madeline |
Run In Mommenheim |
02:13:17 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1995 |
ESF |
0005 |
1152 |
1035 |
WOLFF |
Mathieu |
Waltner' Runners |
02:13:18 |
06'19''05 |
9.50 |
1986 |
SEM |
0263 |
1644 |
1036 |
JENNEVE |
Anne |
Rosheim |
02:13:24 |
06'19''33 |
9.49 |
1991 |
SEF |
0103 |
0801 |
1037 |
ROESER |
Marc |
Kriegsheim |
02:13:33 |
06'19''76 |
9.48 |
1962 |
V2M |
0157 |
1323 |
1038 |
PARENT |
Katell |
Strasbourg |
02:13:40 |
06'20''09 |
9.47 |
1980 |
SEF |
0104 |
1205 |
1039 |
HERT |
Claude |
Cyclo Running Herrlisheim |
02:13:48 |
06'20''47 |
9.46 |
1966 |
V2M |
0158 |
0729 |
1040 |
KIEFFER |
Océane |
Strasbourg |
02:13:49 |
06'20''52 |
9.46 |
1995 |
ESF |
0006 |
0849 |
1041 |
COME |
Fanny |
Running Team Schweighouse |
02:13:55 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1981 |
SEF |
0105 |
0338 |
1042 |
KINTZ |
Laurence |
La Wantzenau |
02:14:03 |
06'21''18 |
9.44 |
1976 |
V1F |
0096 |
0856 |
1043 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
02:14:08 |
06'21''42 |
9.44 |
1960 |
V2M |
0159 |
1537 |
1044 |
PAROT |
Pierre |
Roeschwoog |
02:14:31 |
06'22''51 |
9.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0321 |
1208 |
1045 |
LELEU |
Marie Louise |
Ases |
02:14:41 |
06'22''98 |
9.40 |
1972 |
V1F |
0097 |
0970 |
1046 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
02:14:43 |
06'23''08 |
9.40 |
1954 |
V3M |
0034 |
1004 |
1047 |
LUX |
Robert |
ADIR |
02:15:07 |
06'24''21 |
9.37 |
1954 |
V3M |
0035 |
1696 |
1048 |
TREBUS |
Virginie |
As Ems |
02:15:21 |
06'24''88 |
9.35 |
1971 |
V1F |
0098 |
1538 |
1049 |
MULLER |
Géraldine |
As Ems |
02:15:22 |
06'24''92 |
9.35 |
1976 |
V1F |
0099 |
1145 |
1050 |
LADRIERE |
Helene |
Neubourg |
02:15:23 |
06'24''97 |
9.35 |
1973 |
V1F |
0100 |
1801 |
1051 |
VILLEMINOT |
Jerome |
Neubourg |
02:15:23 |
06'24''97 |
9.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0322 |
1799 |
1052 |
WALCH |
Jean-Pierre |
Jc Troisfontaines |
02:15:39 |
06'25''73 |
9.33 |
1953 |
V3M |
0036 |
1587 |
1053 |
FAITROP |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
02:15:59 |
06'26''68 |
9.31 |
1956 |
V3M |
0037 |
0470 |
1054 |
REGNAULT |
Carole |
Illkirch |
02:16:00 |
06'26''73 |
9.31 |
1990 |
SEF |
0106 |
1283 |
1055 |
SCHALCK |
Martine |
Willgottheim |
02:16:00 |
06'26''73 |
9.31 |
1959 |
V2F |
0037 |
1365 |
1056 |
MARTIN |
Brigitte |
Oberhausbergen |
02:16:01 |
06'26''77 |
9.31 |
1956 |
V3F |
0009 |
1042 |
1057 |
QUIQUEREZ |
Francis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:16:14 |
06'27''39 |
9.29 |
1950 |
V3M |
0038 |
1262 |
1058 |
SCHOLZ |
Fred |
Lingolsheim |
02:16:20 |
06'27''67 |
9.29 |
1992 |
SEM |
0264 |
1413 |
1059 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Diane |
Team Voisins |
02:16:42 |
06'28''72 |
9.26 |
1989 |
SEF |
0107 |
0535 |
1060 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Cd67 |
02:16:43 |
06'28''76 |
9.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0265 |
0490 |
1061 |
HOROBETI |
Jean Philippe |
Strasbourg |
02:17:29 |
06'30''94 |
9.21 |
1965 |
V2M |
0160 |
0760 |
1062 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
02:19:01 |
06'35''30 |
9.11 |
1947 |
V4M |
0006 |
1557 |
1063 |
COTTIN |
Mickael |
Obernai |
02:19:24 |
06'36''39 |
9.08 |
1988 |
SEM |
0266 |
0346 |
1064 |
MERIOUA |
Dalila |
Soultz Les Bains |
02:19:36 |
06'36''96 |
9.07 |
1966 |
V2F |
0038 |
1830 |
1065 |
FOUILLARD |
Thierry |
Eckbo team |
02:19:45 |
06'37''39 |
9.06 |
1971 |
V1M |
0323 |
1851 |
1066 |
DRYGALA |
Thomas |
Schiltigheim |
02:19:48 |
06'37''53 |
9.06 |
1973 |
V1M |
0324 |
1699 |
1067 |
APPELT |
Elodie |
Sg Hericourt |
02:20:02 |
06'38''19 |
9.04 |
1983 |
SEF |
0108 |
0086 |
1068 |
FEURER |
Julien |
Eckbo Team |
02:20:19 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0267 |
0495 |
1069 |
REUTER |
Sophie |
Asl La Roberstau |
02:20:32 |
06'39''62 |
9.01 |
1997 |
ESF |
0007 |
1845 |
1070 |
LECLAIRE |
Dan |
Asl La Roberstau |
02:20:33 |
06'39''66 |
9.01 |
1977 |
V1M |
0325 |
0025 |
1071 |
BERTRAND |
Camille |
Haguenau |
02:21:42 |
06'42''93 |
8.93 |
1992 |
SEF |
0109 |
0167 |
1072 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
Pfettisheim |
02:22:01 |
06'43''83 |
8.91 |
1942 |
V4F |
0001 |
1836 |
1073 |
VINCENT |
Franck |
Win-E Team Triathlon |
02:22:10 |
06'44''26 |
8.91 |
1973 |
V1M |
0326 |
1573 |
1074 |
STEIN |
Stephane |
Otterswiller |
02:22:24 |
06'44''92 |
8.89 |
1972 |
V1M |
0327 |
1481 |
1075 |
RIEHL |
Sébastien |
Free Runners |
02:22:26 |
06'45''02 |
8.89 |
1973 |
V1M |
0328 |
1307 |
1076 |
MOREL-YUNCK |
Michel |
Es Thaon |
02:22:54 |
06'46''35 |
8.86 |
1951 |
V3M |
0039 |
1133 |
1077 |
MATHONAT |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
02:23:01 |
06'46''68 |
8.85 |
1971 |
V1F |
0101 |
1062 |
1078 |
JUNG |
Valerie |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
02:23:09 |
06'47''06 |
8.84 |
1969 |
V1F |
0102 |
0816 |
1079 |
FOURNIER |
Justine |
Ernolsheim-Bruche |
02:23:39 |
06'48''48 |
8.81 |
1998 |
JUF |
0002 |
0522 |
1080 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
02:23:52 |
06'49''10 |
8.80 |
1986 |
SEM |
0268 |
1138 |
1081 |
SIMEK |
Rosie |
Vienne |
02:24:01 |
06'49''52 |
8.79 |
1994 |
SEF |
0110 |
1447 |
1082 |
INCONNU |
|
|
02:25:13 |
06'52''93 |
8.72 |
|
|
0003 |
3000 |
1083 |
BACH |
Vanessa |
Strasbourg |
02:25:52 |
06'54''78 |
8.68 |
1990 |
SEF |
0111 |
0103 |
1084 |
BRAOUET |
Sylvia |
Weitbruch |
02:26:33 |
06'56''73 |
8.64 |
1968 |
V1F |
0103 |
0249 |
1085 |
MEUNIER |
Karine |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:27:42 |
07'00''00 |
8.57 |
1976 |
V1F |
0104 |
1096 |
1086 |
BROCHARD |
Nicolas |
Illkirch |
02:30:30 |
07'07''96 |
8.41 |
1971 |
V1M |
0329 |
0263 |
1087 |
DUJARDIN |
Gilbert |
Fossil France |
02:36:05 |
07'23''83 |
8.11 |
1959 |
V2M |
0161 |
0424 |
1088 |
LUX |
Sascha |
Fossil France |
02:36:07 |
07'23''93 |
8.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0330 |
1020 |
1089 |
VERGNES |
Eric |
Gresswiller |
02:41:05 |
07'38''05 |
7.86 |
1965 |
V2M |
0162 |
1561 |
1090 |
BENSAID |
Daniel |
As67 |
02:41:06 |
07'38''10 |
7.86 |
1977 |
V1M |
0331 |
0154 |
1091 |
JOVANOVIC |
Matthieu |
Alteckendorf |
02:43:08 |
07'43''88 |
7.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0269 |
0811 |
1092 |
HEITZ |
Anne-Caroline |
Cap Vc Eckwersheim |
02:48:37 |
07'59''47 |
7.51 |
1979 |
SEF |
0112 |
0714 |