Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1966 |
V2M |
0001 |
0003 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1979 |
SEM |
0001 |
0004 |
ARBEIT |
Nicolas |
Illkirch |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1977 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
0006 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0008 |
LE FUSTEC |
Emmanuel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1977 |
V1M |
0005 |
0009 |
ZIMMER |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1977 |
V1M |
0006 |
0010 |
FRIEDRICH |
Jonas |
Sg Kaarst |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1989 |
SEM |
0003 |
0011 |
KOCHERT |
Simon |
Climbach |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0012 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Bonheur |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1975 |
V1M |
0007 |
0013 |
RIEHL |
Manuel |
Kutzenhausen |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1974 |
V1M |
0008 |
0014 |
GLOCK |
Yannick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0015 |
JEROME |
Romain |
Gries |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1990 |
SEM |
0005 |
0016 |
VOGT |
Quentin |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1995 |
SEM |
0006 |
0017 |
HIRTZ |
Katia |
Endurance Shop |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1977 |
V1F |
0001 |
0018 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0019 |
SUSS |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0020 |
MESSMER |
Stephane |
Climbach |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0021 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0022 |
HUMMEL |
Yves |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0023 |
BUCHERT |
Pierre |
Schleithal |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0024 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
0025 |
SCHMITT |
Nicolas |
Lmt |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
LAMBERT |
Sebastien |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0027 |
BOULAHTIT |
Ahmed |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1975 |
V1M |
0013 |
0028 |
HOTT |
Maxime |
Esr Colmar Ac |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1994 |
SEM |
0013 |
0029 |
BECKER |
Yvon |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1977 |
V1M |
0014 |
0030 |
RENCKERT |
Jean |
Neewiller |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0031 |
KERN |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0032 |
EON |
Patrice |
Xtrem Running Trail |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1975 |
V1M |
0016 |
0033 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0034 |
JAEGER |
Michel |
Tt Nord Alsace |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0014 |
0035 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0036 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Team Les Tortues |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0037 |
PFISTER |
Xavier |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1994 |
SEM |
0015 |
0038 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0039 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Trail Haguenau |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0040 |
KOCHERT |
Luc |
Obersteinbach |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1985 |
SEM |
0016 |
0041 |
LANG |
Pascal |
Uttenhoffen |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0042 |
FISCHER |
Michel |
Schleithal |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1989 |
SEM |
0017 |
0043 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0044 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0045 |
BRECHENMACHER |
David |
Lembach |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1993 |
SEM |
0018 |
0046 |
BAUER |
Francky |
Climbach |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1983 |
SEM |
0019 |
0047 |
KUNTZ |
Marielle |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1973 |
V1F |
0002 |
0048 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0049 |
DECK |
Joel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1984 |
SEM |
0021 |
0050 |
DEBS |
Guy |
Seebach |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1956 |
V3M |
0001 |
0051 |
PASQUIER |
Stephanie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1974 |
V1F |
0003 |
0052 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1977 |
V1F |
0004 |
0053 |
MEYER |
Henri |
OH Morsbronn |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0054 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0055 |
FODE |
Bruno |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1964 |
V2M |
0007 |
0056 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
La Saline |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0057 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1953 |
V3M |
0002 |
0058 |
GUTHMULLER |
Joan |
Woerth |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1991 |
SEM |
0022 |
0059 |
SCHNOERING |
Gilles |
Wingen |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0060 |
BOHLER |
Maxime |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:55:31 |
05'33''10 |
10.81 |
1988 |
SEM |
0024 |
0061 |
PUGLIESE |
Giovanni |
Wissembourg |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1993 |
SEM |
0025 |
0062 |
RAICHLE |
Joelle |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0063 |
BOGNER |
Stephane |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:56:10 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1977 |
V1M |
0021 |
0064 |
BENSLIMENE |
Nacera |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:56:21 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0065 |
KUNTZ |
Mathieu |
Team Les Tortues |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
2000 |
CAM |
0001 |
0066 |
LINCKER |
Eddy |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0067 |
ETTER |
Frederic |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:56:55 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1976 |
V1M |
0022 |
0068 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Sew Usocome Trail |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0069 |
KOLB |
Gabriel |
Aschbach |
00:57:17 |
05'43''70 |
10.47 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0070 |
LE BORGNE |
Philippe |
Woerth |
00:57:26 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1990 |
SEM |
0026 |
0071 |
HOCH |
Jean Francois |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1978 |
SEM |
0027 |
0072 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1965 |
V2M |
0011 |
0073 |
ARON |
Martial |
Tmg |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0074 |
FERBACH |
Vanessa |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:58:09 |
05'48''90 |
10.32 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0075 |
WEIMER |
Mathieu |
Morsbronn |
00:58:09 |
05'48''90 |
10.32 |
1974 |
V1M |
0025 |
0076 |
ZENNER |
Serge |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1977 |
V1M |
0026 |
0077 |
BRENCKLE |
Damien |
Aschbach |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
0078 |
GIRY |
Anthony |
Lembach |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1987 |
SEM |
0028 |
0079 |
GUTTING |
Matthieu |
Riedseltz |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0029 |
0080 |
ZIRNHELD |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:59:26 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1986 |
SEM |
0030 |
0081 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:59:28 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1957 |
V3M |
0003 |
0082 |
BRENCKLE |
Raphael |
Kaidenbourg |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0083 |
ROHE |
Mathieu |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0084 |
DEQUEANT |
Arthur |
Saverne |
01:00:18 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1997 |
SEM |
0031 |
0085 |
BOLLEY |
Julien |
Sew Usocome Trail |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1988 |
SEM |
0032 |
0086 |
IGEL |
Stephane |
Lmt |
01:00:40 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1980 |
SEM |
0033 |
0087 |
KOLB |
Sabine |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:00:42 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
0088 |
THOMAS |
Jonathan |
Froeschwiller |
01:00:49 |
06'04''90 |
9.87 |
1988 |
SEM |
0034 |
0089 |
RICHTER |
Denis |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:01:05 |
06'06''50 |
9.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0090 |
PEIFFER |
Yves |
Epb 2011 |
01:01:22 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1976 |
V1M |
0031 |
0091 |
DILLMANN |
Sylvie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:02:13 |
06'13''30 |
9.64 |
1967 |
V2F |
0001 |
0092 |
GUTH |
Oliviier |
Cristal Union |
01:02:30 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1967 |
V2M |
0012 |
0093 |
BAUER |
Eric |
Lmt |
01:02:43 |
06'16''30 |
9.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0035 |
0094 |
TROADEC |
Marc |
Breizh Tortues |
01:02:47 |
06'16''70 |
9.56 |
1972 |
V1M |
0032 |
0095 |
RITTERSHOFER |
Claudine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:02:54 |
06'17''40 |
9.54 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
0096 |
ROOS |
Stephanie |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:03:07 |
06'18''70 |
9.51 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0097 |
MOHIMONT |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:03:07 |
06'18''70 |
9.51 |
1967 |
V2M |
0013 |
0098 |
SCHUE |
Francois |
Bitche |
01:03:53 |
06'23''30 |
9.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0036 |
0099 |
WOOCK |
Laurent |
Mc Mothern |
01:04:35 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0014 |
0100 |
ZIMMER |
Valerie |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:04:40 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
0101 |
GASPERMENT |
Stephane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:04:41 |
06'28''10 |
9.28 |
1972 |
V1M |
0033 |
0102 |
HIRTZ |
Christine |
Aikido Lembach |
01:04:45 |
06'28''50 |
9.27 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
0103 |
HOTT |
Pascal |
Wingen |
01:04:46 |
06'28''60 |
9.26 |
1965 |
V2M |
0015 |
0104 |
FODE |
Nathalie |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:04:52 |
06'29''20 |
9.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
0105 |
WANNER |
Stephanie |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:04:52 |
06'29''20 |
9.25 |
1975 |
V1F |
0009 |
0106 |
SCHMITT |
Andre |
Wingen |
01:05:44 |
06'34''40 |
9.13 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0107 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Sew Usocome Trail |
01:05:53 |
06'35''30 |
9.11 |
1957 |
V3M |
0004 |
0108 |
ZIRNHELT |
Denis |
Team Voisins |
01:06:03 |
06'36''30 |
9.08 |
1976 |
V1M |
0034 |
0109 |
BRENCKLE |
Regis |
Lmt |
01:06:48 |
06'40''80 |
8.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0037 |
0110 |
FIACK |
Marie |
Saverne |
01:07:02 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
0111 |
RICHTER |
Gerard |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:07:14 |
06'43''40 |
8.92 |
1959 |
V2M |
0017 |
0112 |
ETTER |
Marie |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:07:36 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1982 |
SEF |
0009 |
0113 |
METZ |
Stephanie |
Corps En K Danse |
01:08:43 |
06'52''30 |
8.73 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
0114 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
01:08:49 |
06'52''90 |
8.72 |
1943 |
V4M |
0001 |
0115 |
RICHARTH |
Francoise |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:08:52 |
06'53''20 |
8.71 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0116 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:09:09 |
06'54''90 |
8.68 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0117 |
ZIRNHELD |
Benjamin |
Gunstett |
01:09:56 |
06'59''60 |
8.58 |
1988 |
SEM |
0038 |
0118 |
PAGGIN |
Mona |
Corps En K Danse |
01:10:16 |
07'01''60 |
8.54 |
1988 |
SEF |
0011 |
0119 |
SCHIMMER |
Laetitia |
Corps En K Danse |
01:10:17 |
07'01''70 |
8.54 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0120 |
SCHUSTER |
Claude |
Cap Geudertheim |
01:11:14 |
07'07''40 |
8.42 |
1964 |
V2M |
0019 |
0121 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pia |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:12:46 |
07'16''60 |
8.25 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
0122 |
BURGARD |
Sandra |
Hegeney |
01:13:27 |
07'20''70 |
8.17 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
0123 |
WOLFF |
Evelyne |
Biblisheim |
01:13:28 |
07'20''80 |
8.17 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
0124 |
FABACHER |
Thierry |
Hbc Wissembourg |
01:13:30 |
07'21''00 |
8.16 |
1975 |
V1M |
0035 |
0125 |
RISCHMANN |
Paul |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:13:59 |
07'23''90 |
8.11 |
1956 |
V3M |
0005 |
0126 |
KLEBER |
Pascal |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:14:00 |
07'24''00 |
8.11 |
1965 |
V2M |
0020 |
0127 |
MULLER |
Geraldine |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:14:00 |
07'24''00 |
8.11 |
1968 |
V1F |
0013 |
0128 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:14:00 |
07'24''00 |
8.11 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0129 |
SPECHT |
Christian |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:14:01 |
07'24''10 |
8.11 |
1972 |
V1M |
0036 |
0130 |
MACHI |
Christian |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:14:01 |
07'24''10 |
8.11 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |
0131 |
ISEL |
Christine |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:14:01 |
07'24''10 |
8.11 |
1960 |
V2F |
0004 |
0132 |
KOEGER |
Christian |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
01:14:02 |
07'24''20 |
8.10 |
1977 |
V1M |
0037 |
0133 |
STEGLER |
Laetitia |
Sew Usocome Trail |
01:14:09 |
07'24''90 |
8.09 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0134 |
STIEGLER |
Mathieu |
Ases |
01:14:10 |
07'25''00 |
8.09 |
1979 |
SEM |
0039 |
0135 |
CHRISTMANN |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
01:14:43 |
07'28''30 |
8.03 |
1965 |
V2F |
0005 |
0136 |
GAERTNER |
Hubert |
Gunstett |
01:18:28 |
07'50''80 |
7.65 |
1978 |
SEM |
0040 |
0137 |
MOREL YUNCK |
Michel |
Es Thaon |
01:21:03 |
08'06''30 |
7.40 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0138 |
ANCEL |
Chantal |
Gries |
01:27:33 |
08'45''30 |
6.85 |
1966 |
V2F |
0006 |