Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
TALBI |
Zouhair |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:10 |
03'13''61 |
18.59 |
1995 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ENGEL |
Frédéric |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:15:28 |
03'17''44 |
18.23 |
1988 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:15:45 |
03'21''06 |
17.90 |
1975 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
BLAISING |
Alexis |
Assa |
00:15:58 |
03'23''83 |
17.66 |
1996 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
DURAND |
Romain |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:16:01 |
03'24''46 |
17.61 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:16:02 |
03'24''68 |
17.59 |
1986 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
HEITZ |
Laurent |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:16:27 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1976 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
CHOMPRET |
Francois Xavier |
Erstein |
00:16:36 |
03'31''91 |
16.99 |
1975 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
BEYREUTHER |
Florian |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:16:40 |
03'32''76 |
16.92 |
1999 |
JUM |
0001 |
0010 |
MORINEAU |
Nicolas |
Denivele Plus |
00:16:43 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
1998 |
JUM |
0002 |
0011 |
LOEW |
Raphael |
Ingwiller |
00:17:13 |
03'39''78 |
16.38 |
1986 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
SOLAR |
Mathieu |
S2A |
00:17:32 |
03'43''83 |
16.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
00:18:13 |
03'52''55 |
15.48 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
ZILLER |
Quentin |
Assa |
00:18:34 |
03'57''02 |
15.19 |
1998 |
JUM |
0003 |
0015 |
GODARD |
Jennifer |
Balbronn |
00:19:06 |
04'03''83 |
14.76 |
1985 |
SEF |
0001 |
0016 |
FIXARIS |
Cindy |
Asc Saint-Louis |
00:19:38 |
04'10''63 |
14.36 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0017 |
WIANNY |
Florence |
Assa Denivele Plus |
00:20:00 |
04'15''31 |
14.10 |
1989 |
SEF |
0003 |
0018 |
TRIOU |
Julie |
Sarralbe |
00:20:23 |
04'20''21 |
13.83 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0019 |
CHARPENTIER |
Nathalie |
Sar'running |
00:20:44 |
04'24''68 |
13.60 |
1974 |
V1F |
0001 |
0020 |
KACZMARCZYK |
Sophie |
Assa |
00:21:20 |
04'32''34 |
13.22 |
1976 |
V1F |
0002 |
0021 |
ERHARD |
Claire |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:21:26 |
04'33''61 |
13.16 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0022 |
CAPERONIS |
Thibault |
Niederbronn |
00:21:37 |
04'35''95 |
13.05 |
1993 |
SEM |
0008 |
0023 |
LINCKER |
Freddy |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:21:39 |
04'36''38 |
13.03 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0024 |
RIGAUD |
Emmanuelle |
Assa |
00:21:42 |
04'37''02 |
13.00 |
1976 |
V1F |
0003 |
0025 |
TESSIER |
Frédérique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:03 |
04'41''48 |
12.79 |
1977 |
V1F |
0004 |
0026 |
VENDOLA |
Elena |
Aabs |
00:22:20 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1981 |
SEF |
0006 |
0027 |
MATHIEU |
Camille |
Ana |
00:22:24 |
04'45''95 |
12.59 |
1999 |
JUF |
0001 |
0028 |
GACHET |
Véronique |
Zetting |
00:22:25 |
04'46''17 |
12.58 |
1977 |
V1F |
0005 |
0029 |
SCHNEIDER |
Audrey |
Aba |
00:22:31 |
04'47''44 |
12.52 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
0030 |
JACQUOT PETIT |
Christine |
Assa |
00:22:56 |
04'52''76 |
12.30 |
1966 |
V2F |
0001 |
0031 |
CANDRE |
Isabelle |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
00:23:16 |
04'57''02 |
12.12 |
1967 |
V2F |
0002 |
0032 |
REBJOCK |
Sylvie |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:23:18 |
04'57''44 |
12.10 |
1975 |
V1F |
0006 |
0033 |
STOFFEL |
Anne Francoise |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:23:22 |
04'58''29 |
12.07 |
1970 |
V1F |
0007 |
0034 |
KLEIN |
Caroline |
Foulees De La Zorn |
00:23:54 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1972 |
V1F |
0008 |
0035 |
HAUTH |
Nathalie |
Aba |
00:24:38 |
05'14''46 |
11.45 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0036 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:41 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1946 |
V4M |
0001 |
0037 |
SPANGENBERG |
Elisabeth |
Wingen Sur Moder |
00:24:48 |
05'16''59 |
11.37 |
1983 |
SEF |
0009 |
0038 |
BRENCKLE |
Laure Anne |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:25:01 |
05'19''36 |
11.27 |
1995 |
SEF |
0010 |
0039 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:25:10 |
05'21''27 |
11.21 |
1943 |
V4M |
0002 |
0040 |
ALCARAZ |
Michel |
Steinbourg |
00:25:13 |
05'21''91 |
11.18 |
1946 |
V4M |
0003 |
0041 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
Les Coureurs de la Saline |
00:25:28 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
0042 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:25:32 |
05'25''95 |
11.04 |
1946 |
V4M |
0004 |
0043 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:25:34 |
05'26''38 |
11.03 |
1963 |
V2F |
0003 |
0044 |
WERNERT |
Christine |
Neroli |
00:25:57 |
05'31''27 |
10.87 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0045 |
LACHAT |
Anaïs |
Bischwiller |
00:26:29 |
05'38''08 |
10.65 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
0046 |
TOUSCH |
Perrine |
Acs Cre Stiring |
00:26:54 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1999 |
JUF |
0002 |
0047 |
JADOT |
Aurore |
Rohrbach les Bitche |
00:27:17 |
05'48''29 |
10.34 |
1984 |
SEF |
0012 |
0048 |
KENNEL |
Laura |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:11 |
05'59''78 |
10.01 |
1998 |
JUF |
0003 |
0049 |
ULRICH |
Arnaud |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:28:11 |
05'59''78 |
10.01 |
1988 |
SEM |
0009 |
0050 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:28:36 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
1941 |
V4M |
0005 |
0051 |
WEINMANN |
Lydie |
Bouxwiller |
00:31:12 |
06'38''29 |
9.04 |
1944 |
V4F |
0001 |
0052 |
WALKER |
Rémy |
Team Tieffenbach |
00:31:22 |
06'40''42 |
8.99 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0053 |
WOLFF |
Muriel |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:31:32 |
06'42''55 |
8.94 |
1970 |
V1F |
0010 |
0054 |
DOERFLINGER |
Christine |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:31:34 |
06'42''97 |
8.93 |
1966 |
V2F |
0005 |
0055 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Sabrina |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
00:34:26 |
07'19''57 |
8.19 |
1988 |
SEF |
0013 |
0056 |
RUSO |
Auguste |
Saverne |
00:35:04 |
07'27''66 |
8.04 |
1942 |
V4M |
0006 |
0057 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:35:05 |
07'27''87 |
8.04 |
1937 |
V5M |
0001 |
0058 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:35:39 |
07'35''10 |
7.91 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0059 |
FEROUELLE |
Manuella |
Aabs |
00:36:02 |
07'40''00 |
7.83 |
1975 |
V1F |
0011 |