Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:08 |
03'17''59 |
18.22 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
GUEHRAR |
Stephane |
Assa Team Denivele plus |
00:30:26 |
03'19''56 |
18.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
GEYER |
Maxime |
Balbronn |
00:30:39 |
03'20''98 |
17.91 |
1988 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
JACQUES |
Fabrice |
Nancy |
00:32:05 |
03'30''38 |
17.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
RICHERT |
Gilles |
Monswiller |
00:32:11 |
03'31''03 |
17.06 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Reding |
00:33:11 |
03'37''59 |
16.54 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
TOUSCH |
Damien |
Besancon |
00:33:29 |
03'39''56 |
16.40 |
1982 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Fc Ernolsheim |
00:33:42 |
03'40''98 |
16.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
RANNOU |
Olivier |
Ac Saverne |
00:33:48 |
03'41''63 |
16.24 |
1967 |
V2M |
0001 |
0010 |
GIVRY |
Damien |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:33:56 |
03'42''51 |
16.18 |
1987 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:33:59 |
03'42''84 |
16.15 |
1975 |
V1M |
0002 |
0012 |
BEY |
Reza |
Strasbourg |
00:34:02 |
03'43''16 |
16.13 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
MARTINEZ |
Julien |
Trailers De La Rose |
00:34:11 |
03'44''15 |
16.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
KARLESKIND |
Robin |
Culture Velo Metz |
00:34:11 |
03'44''15 |
16.06 |
1995 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Mountain Bike Attitude |
00:34:17 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
0016 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:34:24 |
03'45''57 |
15.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
TOUBLANC |
Baptiste |
Sarrebourg |
00:34:27 |
03'45''90 |
15.94 |
1989 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
FERBLANTIER |
Henri Claude |
Bettviller |
00:34:37 |
03'46''99 |
15.86 |
1981 |
SEM |
0013 |
0019 |
KIRCHER |
Guillaume |
Sarrebike Sarreguemines |
00:34:46 |
03'47''97 |
15.79 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0020 |
MACHET |
Jean Marc |
Assa |
00:34:54 |
03'48''85 |
15.73 |
1974 |
V1M |
0005 |
0021 |
KESSLER |
Joel |
Sarreguemines Tri |
00:34:55 |
03'48''96 |
15.72 |
1985 |
SEM |
0015 |
0022 |
ARMAND |
Eric |
Uberach |
00:35:00 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1977 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
BRUNEAU |
Philippe |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:35:42 |
03'54''09 |
15.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0024 |
PASTURAUD |
Olivier |
Weitbruch |
00:35:47 |
03'54''64 |
15.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
RIGAUD |
Etienne |
Assa |
00:35:50 |
03'54''97 |
15.32 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
0026 |
KARLESKIND |
Marc |
Culture Velo Metz |
00:35:53 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
1967 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
VASSEUR |
Stephane |
Judo Club Sarrebourg |
00:36:05 |
03'56''61 |
15.21 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0028 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean Paul |
Schott Utf |
00:36:34 |
03'59''78 |
15.01 |
1966 |
V2M |
0003 |
0029 |
CANDRE |
Arnaud |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
00:36:42 |
04'00''65 |
14.96 |
1997 |
SEM |
0017 |
0030 |
MULLER |
Jerome |
Eichelthal |
00:36:44 |
04'00''87 |
14.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0031 |
SCHWARTZ |
Herve |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:36:46 |
04'01''09 |
14.93 |
1974 |
V1M |
0010 |
0032 |
LAZARUS |
Olivier |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:37:09 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1975 |
V1M |
0011 |
0033 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Unormaltrail |
00:37:22 |
04'05''02 |
14.69 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0034 |
GALLOU |
Pascal |
Sarrebourg |
00:37:44 |
04'07''43 |
14.55 |
1965 |
V2M |
0004 |
0035 |
KROMMENACKER |
Brice |
Assa |
00:37:55 |
04'08''63 |
14.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0036 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:38:02 |
04'09''39 |
14.43 |
1965 |
V2M |
0005 |
0037 |
SORIA |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:38:05 |
04'09''72 |
14.42 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0038 |
TESSIER |
Thomas |
Uttenhoffen |
00:38:24 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1973 |
V1M |
0014 |
0039 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:38:37 |
04'13''22 |
14.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0040 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:38:42 |
04'13''77 |
14.19 |
1962 |
V2M |
0006 |
0041 |
BOURDELAS |
Clément |
Haguenau |
00:39:17 |
04'17''59 |
13.98 |
1987 |
SEM |
0021 |
0042 |
QUERNET |
Patrice |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:39:23 |
04'18''25 |
13.94 |
1966 |
V2M |
0007 |
0043 |
HOFFMANN |
Olivier |
Aero Zorn |
00:39:32 |
04'19''23 |
13.89 |
1976 |
V1M |
0015 |
0044 |
GERON |
Pascal |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:40:08 |
04'23''16 |
13.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0045 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines Tri |
00:40:24 |
04'24''91 |
13.59 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
0046 |
SCHALL |
Eric |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:40:31 |
04'25''68 |
13.55 |
1980 |
SEM |
0022 |
0047 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:35 |
04'26''12 |
13.53 |
1974 |
V1M |
0018 |
0048 |
WOHMANN |
Lionel |
Brouderdorff |
00:40:36 |
04'26''23 |
13.52 |
1975 |
V1M |
0019 |
0049 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Stc |
00:40:38 |
04'26''44 |
13.51 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0050 |
STEIBEL |
Romain |
Sarrebourg |
00:40:41 |
04'26''77 |
13.49 |
1988 |
SEM |
0023 |
0051 |
LASCHWENG |
Nathalie |
Sarrebourg |
00:40:46 |
04'27''32 |
13.47 |
1976 |
V1F |
0001 |
0052 |
PECQUERY |
Cyrille |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:40:58 |
04'28''63 |
13.40 |
1972 |
V1M |
0020 |
0053 |
JACOB |
Francois |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:41:16 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
0054 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:41:24 |
04'31''47 |
13.26 |
1956 |
V3M |
0002 |
0055 |
SPANGENBERG |
Robert |
Wingen Sur Moder |
00:41:26 |
04'31''69 |
13.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0056 |
BOURDIAU |
Eric |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
00:41:27 |
04'31''80 |
13.24 |
1966 |
V2M |
0008 |
0057 |
MEYER |
Stephane |
Monswiller |
00:41:38 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1975 |
V1M |
0021 |
0058 |
MARCZINSKI |
Jean-Philippe |
Arlanxeo |
00:42:12 |
04'36''72 |
13.01 |
1966 |
V2M |
0009 |
0059 |
KOEBEL |
Lionel |
Assa |
00:42:23 |
04'37''92 |
12.95 |
1956 |
V3M |
0003 |
0060 |
MEHLINGER |
Raphael |
Lixheim |
00:42:27 |
04'38''36 |
12.93 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0061 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
In Schwingelse |
00:42:29 |
04'38''57 |
12.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0062 |
DOUET |
Raphaël |
Htc Gekobike |
00:42:32 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0063 |
FEROUELLE |
Jean-Francois |
Aabs |
00:42:37 |
04'39''45 |
12.88 |
1976 |
V1M |
0023 |
0064 |
MARCHAND |
Christian |
Sc Sarreguemines |
00:42:52 |
04'41''09 |
12.81 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0065 |
GOETZ |
Sylviane |
Schwindratzheim |
00:42:53 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1993 |
SEF |
0001 |
0066 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:42:55 |
04'41''42 |
12.79 |
1953 |
V3M |
0004 |
0067 |
DORN |
Rene |
Hattmatt |
00:42:55 |
04'41''42 |
12.79 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0068 |
MASSON |
Philippe |
Assa |
00:42:58 |
04'41''74 |
12.78 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0069 |
BALTZ |
Jean Philippe |
La Vigilante 3 Fontaines |
00:43:18 |
04'43''93 |
12.68 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0070 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:43:35 |
04'45''79 |
12.60 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0071 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:43:50 |
04'47''43 |
12.52 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0072 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:44:09 |
04'49''50 |
12.43 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0073 |
BOCK |
Christian |
Aabs |
00:44:25 |
04'51''25 |
12.36 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0074 |
MEHLINGER |
Bernard |
Asc Ferco |
00:44:27 |
04'51''47 |
12.35 |
1977 |
V1M |
0026 |
0075 |
PASTURAUD |
Stephane |
Aabs |
00:44:36 |
04'52''45 |
12.31 |
1975 |
V1M |
0027 |
0076 |
STRICHER |
Antoine |
Sarrebourg |
00:44:39 |
04'52''78 |
12.30 |
1956 |
V3M |
0005 |
0077 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:45:00 |
04'55''08 |
12.20 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0078 |
CAKIR |
Murat |
Niederbronn les Bains |
00:45:12 |
04'56''39 |
12.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0027 |
0079 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:45:21 |
04'57''37 |
12.11 |
1973 |
V1M |
0028 |
0080 |
JONAS |
Eric |
Wimmenau |
00:46:03 |
05'01''96 |
11.92 |
1975 |
V1M |
0029 |
0081 |
AULENBACHER |
Muriel |
Acs Cre |
00:46:16 |
05'03''38 |
11.87 |
1967 |
V2F |
0002 |
0082 |
FREY |
Jean-Louis |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:46:38 |
05'05''79 |
11.77 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
0083 |
KIEFFER |
Vivien |
Jog'Loisir |
00:48:09 |
05'15''73 |
11.40 |
1990 |
SEM |
0028 |
0084 |
IGEL |
Stéphane |
Lmt |
00:48:43 |
05'19''45 |
11.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
0085 |
KRENCK |
Melanie |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:50:12 |
05'29''18 |
10.94 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0086 |
BOUDIER |
Eric |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:50:31 |
05'31''25 |
10.87 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0087 |
PENOT |
Jerome |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:50:40 |
05'32''24 |
10.84 |
1972 |
V1M |
0030 |
0088 |
BOUR |
Yves |
Acs Cre |
00:53:06 |
05'48''19 |
10.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0031 |
0089 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:54:59 |
06'00''54 |
9.98 |
1957 |
V3M |
0006 |
0090 |
MULLER |
Daniel |
Acl |
00:56:22 |
06'09''61 |
9.74 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0091 |
BRUMM |
Jennifer |
Franck Un Rayon De Soleil |
00:57:45 |
06'18''68 |
9.51 |
1989 |
SEF |
0003 |
0092 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Trail Team Pascal Pacaud Co Insming |
01:03:24 |
06'55''73 |
8.66 |
1955 |
V3M |
0008 |
0093 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Triathlon Oermingen Club |
01:07:46 |
07'24''37 |
8.10 |
1951 |
V3M |
0009 |